0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Segun Makinde Segun Makinde 91, CAN 20.96w | 91 | CAN | 20.96w | |||||
2 | Leon Reid Leon Reid 94, GBR 20.98w | 94 | GBR | 20.98w | |||||
3 | Joel Groth Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs 21.14w | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 21.14w | |||||
Andrew Howe Andrew Howe 85, ITA DNF | 85 | ITA | DNF | ||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karol Konieczny Karol Konieczny 93, POL 1:48.42 | 93 | POL | 1:48.42 | = | ||||
2 | Ahmed Bile Ahmed Bile 93, USA 1:48.57 | 93 | USA | 1:48.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jamal Al-Hayrani Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT 1:48.61 | 93 | QAT | 1:48.61 | = | ||||
4 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, IFK Umeå 1:49.85 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 1:49.85 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nick Jensen Nick Jensen 91, DEN 1:50.04 | 91 | DEN | 1:50.04 | = | ||||
6 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen 1:50.81 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 1:50.81 | = | ||||
7 | Cameron Mitchell Cameron Mitchell 90, CAN 1:52.74 | 90 | CAN | 1:52.74 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bradley Pickup Bradley Pickup 89, GBR 7.69 | 89 | GBR | 7.69 | +1.5 = | ||||
2 | Dan Bramble Dan Bramble 90, GBR 7.63w | 90 | GBR | 7.63w | +3.6 | ||||
3 | Tyron Stewart Tyron Stewart 89, USA 7.61 | 89 | USA | 7.61 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 7.53 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 7.53 | +2.0 = | ||||
5 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Spårvägen 7.38 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 7.38 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
6 | Marcos Chuva Marcos Chuva 89, POR 7.33w | 89 | POR | 7.33w | +2.1 | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tim Nedow Tim Nedow 90, CAN 19.55 | 90 | CAN | 19.55 | = | ||||
2 | Mesud Pezer Mesud Pezer 94, BIH 18.25 | 94 | BIH | 18.25 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 24.62 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 24.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, Lidingö 24.70 | 88 | IFK Lidingö | 24.70 | = | ||||
3 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen 24.78 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 24.78 | = | ||||
K 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yekaterina Kupina Yekaterina Kupina 86, RUS 2:40.70 | 86 | RUS | 2:40.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Paulina Mikiewicz Paulina Mikiewicz 92, POL 2:40.89 | 92 | POL | 2:40.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Charlotte Schönbeck Charlotte Schönbeck 84, Lidingö 2:42.21 | 84 | IFK Lidingö | 2:42.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 2:42.25 | 90 | Hälle IF | 2:42.25 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Larsson Madeleine Larsson 81, Hässelby 16:32.86 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 16:32.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Louise Nilsson Louise Nilsson 86, Malmö 16:47.53 | 86 | Malmö AI | 16:47.53 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Lucy Hatton Lucy Hatton 94, GBR 13.76 | 94 | GBR | 13.76 | = | ||||
2 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 14.25 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 14.25 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lynette Morgan Lynette Morgan 91, Hammarby 1:00.36 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 1:00.36 | = | ||||
2 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 1:00.90 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:00.90 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Khaddi Sagnia Khaddi Sagnia 94, Ullevi 6.55 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 6.55 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Jazmin Sawyers Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR 6.17 | 94 | GBR | 6.17 | +2.0 = | ||||
3 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Lidingö 6.15 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 6.15 | +1.9 = | ||||
4 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 6.11 | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.11 | +0.4 = | ||||
5 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, Atleticum Växjö SK 6.02 | 91 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 6.02 | +1.6 = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kathrine Bebe Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN 51.16 | 91 | DEN | 51.16 | = | ||||
2 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Täby 48.94 | 93 | Täby IS | 48.94 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba 48.66 | 87 | IFK Tumba | 48.66 | = | ||||
4 | Lina Bengtson Lina Bengtson 94, Öresund 48.53 | 94 | Öresund FK | 48.53 | = |