0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Längd 18 jul Final A Final | 18 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI 7.31 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 7.31 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||
2 | Ritchie Moba Ritchie Moba 90, Hammarby 7.28 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 7.28 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||
M Tresteg 20 jul Final A Final | 20 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Hammarby 16.28 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 16.28 | +1.7 =PB | 12 SWE AT | ||||||||||
M Spjut 20 jul Final A Final | 20 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Wallin Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF 76.24 | 81 | Södertälje IF | 76.24 | = | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
P19 Höjd 20 jul Final A Final | 20 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Thoms Henrik Thoms 96, Hanviken 2.07 | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 2.07 | = | |||||||||||
P19 Längd 19 jul Final A Final | 19 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, Tierp 7.39 | 95 | Tierps IF | 7.39 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||
P17 Höjd 20 jul Final A Final | 20 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist 97, Upsala IF 2.03 | 97 | Upsala IF | 2.03 | = | |||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 18 jul Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | 18 jul | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Adriansson Hanna Adriansson 92, Lidingö 12.00 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 12.00 | = | |||||||||||
Heat 2 18 jul Vind: +0.5 | 18 jul | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Adriansson Hanna Adriansson 92, Lidingö 11.84 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 11.84 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 11.88 | 95 | Gefle IF | 11.88 | =PB | |||||||||||
K 100 m häck 18 jul Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | 18 jul | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Lidingö 13.76 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 13.76 | =PB | |||||||||||
K Höjd 18 jul Final A Final | 18 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Löfqvist Lina Löfqvist 93, Upsala IF 1.73 | 93 | Upsala IF | 1.73 | =PB | |||||||||||
K Längd 18 jul Final A Final | 18 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 6.31w | 85 | Västerås FK | 6.31w | +2.5 | |||||||||||
2 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Lidingö 6.27 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 6.27 | +1.9 =PB | 34 SWE AT | ||||||||||
3 | Sara Kviberg Sara Kviberg 93, Hellas 5.99w | 93 | Hellas FK | 5.99w | +3.7 | |||||||||||
K Tresteg 18 jul Final A Final | 18 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Erika Kinsey Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken 12.99w | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 12.99w | +2.3 | |||||||||||
2 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 12.89 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.89 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||
3 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, Spårvägen 12.74 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 12.74 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||
K Kula 18 jul Final A Final | 18 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 15.85 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 15.85 | = | |||||||||||
K Diskus 19 jul Final A Final | 19 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 50.92 | 88 | Västerås FK | 50.92 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba 48.00 | 87 | IFK Tumba | 48.00 | =SB | |||||||||||
K Slägga 18 jul Final A Final | 18 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, IF Göta 64.42 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 64.42 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 62.68 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 62.68 | = | |||||||||||
3 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, Gefle 56.80 | 95 | Gefle IF | 56.80 | = | |||||||||||
F19 Slägga 18 jul Final A Final | 18 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, Gefle 56.09 | 95 | Gefle IF | 56.09 | = | |||||||||||
F17 Höjd 18 jul Final A Final | 18 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Ekman Louise Ekman 97, Gefle 1.70 | 97 | Gefle IF | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||
F17 Längd 19 jul Final A Final | 19 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Tumba 5.95w | 97 | IFK Tumba | 5.95w | +2.8 | |||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 18 jul Final A Final | 18 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Forssell Linn Forssell 97, Motala 63.37 | 97 | Motala AIF | 63.37 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 60.92 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 60.92 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Mathilda Björklund Mathilda Björklund 97, Bålsta 57.83 | 97 | F Bålsta IK | 57.83 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Frida Bååth Frida Bååth 97, Timrå 57.14 | 97 | Timrå AIF | 57.14 | = | |||||||||||
5 | Michaela Norrbelius Michaela Norrbelius 97, Gefle 53.72 | 97 | Gefle IF | 53.72 | = | |||||||||||
6 | Sabine Steen Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn 53.70 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 53.70 | =PB | |||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) 18 jul Final A Final | 18 jul | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Stenbäck Ida Stenbäck 99, Bore 55.47 | 99 | SK Bore | 55.47 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Elina Karvonen Elina Karvonen 01, Vingarna 51.10 | 01 | IF Vingarna | 51.10 | = |