29.7
3.8
26.7
31.7‐1.8
31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
Tävlande: 33 (7+26)   Starter: 35 (7+28)

Män
M Längd     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.31
Eskilstuna FI
7.31
+0.3
  
2Ritchie Moba
7.28
Hammarby IF
7.28
+1.1
  
M Tresteg     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Erik Ehrlin
16.28
Hammarby IF
16.28
+1.7 PB
  
12 SWE AT
M Spjut     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Gabriel Wallin
Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF
76.24
Södertälje IF
76.24
  
Wallin76.24x73.9175.2673.8975.52
P19 Höjd     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Henrik Thoms
2.07
Hanvikens SK
2.07
  
P19 Längd     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Max AnderssonTierps IF
7.39
+0.6 PB
  
P17 Höjd     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.03
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
18 jul
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
18 jul
Vind: -0.5
1Hanna Adriansson
12.00
IFK Lidingö
12.00
  
Heat 2
18 jul Vind: +0.5
18 julVind: +0.5
1Hanna Adriansson
11.84
IFK Lidingö
11.84
SB
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
11.88
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
18 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
18 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
13.76
PB
  
K Höjd     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Lina LöfqvistUpsala IF
1.73
PB
  
K Längd     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Malin Marmbrandt
6.31w
Västerås FK
6.31w
+2.5
  
2Malin Olsson
6.27
IFK Lidingö
6.27
+1.9 PB
  
30 SWE AT
3Sara Kviberg
5.99w
Hellas FK
5.99w
+3.7
  
K Tresteg     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
12.99w
Trångsvikens IF
12.99w
+2.3
  
2Jasmin Sabir
12.89
Hammarby IF
12.89
+1.8
  
3Angelica Ström
12.74
Spårvägens FK
12.74
+0.5
  
K Kula     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Frida Åkerström
15.85
Huddinge AIS
15.85
  
K Diskus     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Jenny Johansson
50.92
Västerås FK
50.92
SB
  
2Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
48.00
SB
  
K Slägga     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Josefin Berg
64.42
IF Göta Karlstad
64.42
SB
  
2Eleni Larsson
62.68
Huddinge AIS
62.68
  
3Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
56.80
  
F19 Slägga     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
56.09
  
F17 Höjd     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.70
PB
  
F17 Längd     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.95w
+2.8
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Linn Forssell
63.37
Motala AIF
63.37
PB
  
2Grete Ahlberg
60.92
Hammarby IF
60.92
PB
  
3Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
57.83
PB
  
4Frida Bååth
57.14
Timrå AIF
57.14
  
5Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
53.72
  
6Sabine Steen
Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn
53.70
IFK Kristinehamn
53.70
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Ida StenbäckSK Bore
55.47
PB
  
2Elina Karvonen
51.10
IF Vingarna
51.10