21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 33 (7+26)   Starter: 35 (7+28)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12853263 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Längd     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.31
Eskilstuna FI
7.31
+0.3
  
2Ritchie Moba
7.28
Hammarby IF
7.28
+1.1
  
M Tresteg     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Erik Ehrlin
16.28
Hammarby IF
16.28
+1.7 PB
  
12 SWE AT
M Spjut     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Gabriel Wallin
Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF
76.24
Södertälje IF
76.24
  
Wallin76.24x73.9175.2673.8975.52
P19 Höjd     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Henrik Thoms
2.07
Hanvikens SK
2.07
  
P19 Längd     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Max AnderssonTierps IF
7.39
+0.6 PB
  
P17 Höjd     
20 jul

Final A

Final
20 jul
1Oskar Lundqvist
2.03
Upsala IF
2.03
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
18 jul
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
18 jul
Vind: -0.5
1Hanna Adriansson
12.00
IFK Lidingö
12.00
  
Heat 2
18 jul Vind: +0.5
18 julVind: +0.5
1Hanna Adriansson
11.84
IFK Lidingö
11.84
SB
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
11.88
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
18 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
18 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
13.76
PB
  
K Höjd     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Lina Löfqvist
1.73
Upsala IF
1.73
PB
  
K Längd     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Malin Marmbrandt
6.31w
Västerås FK
6.31w
+2.5
  
2Malin Olsson
6.27
IFK Lidingö
6.27
+1.9 PB
  
31 SWE AT
3Sara Kviberg
5.99w
Hellas FK
5.99w
+3.7
  
K Tresteg     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
12.99w
Trångsvikens IF
12.99w
+2.3
  
2Jasmin Sabir
12.89
Hammarby IF
12.89
+1.8
  
3Angelica Ström
12.74
Spårvägens FK
12.74
+0.5
  
K Kula     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Frida Åkerström
15.85
Huddinge AIS
15.85
  
K Diskus     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Jenny Johansson
50.92
Västerås FK
50.92
SB
  
2Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
48.00
SB
  
K Slägga     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Josefin Berg
64.42
IF Göta Karlstad
64.42
SB
  
2Eleni Larsson
62.68
Huddinge AIS
62.68
  
3Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
56.80
  
F19 Slägga     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Matilda ÅströmGefle IF
56.09
  
F17 Höjd     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.70
PB
  
F17 Längd     
19 jul

Final A

Final
19 jul
1Lovisa ÖstervallIFK Tumba
5.95w
+2.8
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Linn Forssell
63.37
Motala AIF
63.37
PB
  
2Grete Ahlberg
60.92
Hammarby IF
60.92
PB
  
3Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
57.83
PB
  
4Frida Bååth
57.14
Timrå AIF
57.14
  
5Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
53.72
  
6Sabine Steen
Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn
53.70
IFK Kristinehamn
53.70
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
18 jul

Final A

Final
18 jul
1Ida StenbäckSK Bore
55.47
PB
  
2Elina Karvonen
51.10
IF Vingarna
51.10