0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Adam Gemili Adam Gemili 93, GBR 10.20 | 93 | GBR | 10.20 | = | ||||
2 | Warren Fraser Warren Fraser 91, BAH 10.27 | 91 | BAH | 10.27 | = | ||||
3 | Ramon Gittens Ramon Gittens 87, BAR 10.29 | 87 | BAR | 10.29 | = | ||||
4 | Egwero Ogho-Ogene Egwero Ogho-Ogene 88, NGR 10.36 | 88 | NGR | 10.36 | = | ||||
5 | Henricho Bruintjies Henricho Bruintjies 93, RSA 10.40 | 93 | RSA | 10.40 | = | ||||
6 | Obinna Metu Obinna Metu 88, NGR 10.53 | 88 | NGR | 10.53 | = | ||||
7 | Tim Leathart Tim Leathart 89, AUS 10.67 | 89 | AUS | 10.67 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.3 | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ramone Smith Ramone Smith 83, GBR 10.61 | 83 | GBR | 10.61 | = | ||||
2 | Samuel Osewa Samuel Osewa 91, GBR 10.61 | 91 | GBR | 10.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aidan Syers Aidan Syers 83, GBR 10.65 | 83 | GBR | 10.65 | = | ||||
4 | Jake Hammond Jake Hammond 91, AUS 10.69 | 91 | AUS | 10.69 | = | ||||
5 | Nigel Levine Nigel Levine 89, GBR 10.71 | 89 | GBR | 10.71 | = | ||||
6 | Jason Smyth Jason Smyth 87, IRL 10.71 | 87 | IRL | 10.71 | = | ||||
7 | Alex Hartmann Alex Hartmann 93, AUS 11.00 | 93 | AUS | 11.00 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Rory Evans Rory Evans 89, GBR 10.55 | 89 | GBR | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jung Jin Su Jung Jin Su 93, AUS 10.55 | 93 | AUS | 10.55 | = | ||||
3 | Elijah Skervin Elijah Skervin 92, GBR 10.57 | 92 | GBR | 10.57 | = | ||||
3 | Confidence Lawson Confidence Lawson 90, GBR 10.57 | 90 | GBR | 10.57 | = | ||||
5 | Owin Sinclair Owin Sinclair 97, GBR 10.91 | 97 | GBR | 10.91 | = | ||||
Dan Putnam Dan Putnam 91, GBR DQ | 91 | GBR | DQ | = | |||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Adam Gemili Adam Gemili 93, GBR 20.53 | 93 | GBR | 20.53 | = | ||||
2 | BJ Lawrence BJ Lawrence 89, SKN 20.91 | 89 | SKN | 20.91 | = | ||||
3 | Rory Evans Rory Evans 89, GBR 21.00 | 89 | GBR | 21.00 | = | ||||
4 | Jarrod Geddes Jarrod Geddes 94, AUS 21.07 | 94 | AUS | 21.07 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | David Lima David Lima 90, POR 20.95 | 90 | POR | 20.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 21.03 | 94 | POR | 21.03 | = | ||||
3 | Antonio Infantino Antonio Infantino 91, GBR 21.18 | 91 | GBR | 21.18 | = | ||||
4 | Kyle Ennis Kyle Ennis 91, GBR 21.25 | 91 | GBR | 21.25 | = | ||||
5 | Nigel Levine Nigel Levine 89, GBR 21.36 | 89 | GBR | 21.36 | = | ||||
6 | Andre Wright Andre Wright 91, GBR 21.37 | 91 | GBR | 21.37 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Dan Putnam Dan Putnam 91, GBR 21.14 | 91 | GBR | 21.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dwayne Cowan Dwayne Cowan 85, GBR 21.34 | 85 | GBR | 21.34 | = | ||||
3 | Luke Giblin Luke Giblin 86, GBR 21.42 | 86 | GBR | 21.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Byron Robinson Byron Robinson 87, GBR 21.65 | 87 | GBR | 21.65 | = | ||||
5 | Alex Boyce Alex Boyce 94, GBR 21.75 | 94 | GBR | 21.75 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Awde Daniel Awde 88, GBR 45.84 | 88 | GBR | 45.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander 46.22 | 89 | DEN | 46.22 | = | ||||
3 | Richard Buck Richard Buck 86, GBR 46.27 | 86 | GBR | 46.27 | = | ||||
4 | Craig Burns Craig Burns 88, AUS 46.68 | 88 | AUS | 46.68 | = | ||||
5 | Isah Salihu Isah Salihu 91, NGR 46.99 | 91 | NGR | 46.99 | = | ||||
6 | Yannick Fonsat Yannick Fonsat 88, FRA 47.38 | 88 | FRA | 47.38 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jamie Bowie Jamie Bowie 89, GBR 46.18 | 89 | GBR | 46.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sadam Koumi Sadam Koumi 94, SUD 46.22 | 94 | SUD | 46.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 46.27 | 94 | POR | 46.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Efekemo Okoro Efekemo Okoro 92, GBR 46.73 | 92 | GBR | 46.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kris Robertson Kris Robertson 87, GBR 46.84 | 87 | GBR | 46.84 | = | ||||
6 | Orukpe Erayokan Orukpe Erayokan 93, NGR 47.00 | 93 | NGR | 47.00 | = | ||||
7 | Nathan Hilton Nathan Hilton 90, GBR 48.04 | 90 | GBR | 48.04 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Dwayne Cowan Dwayne Cowan 85, GBR 46.87 | 85 | GBR | 46.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Greg Louden Greg Louden 92, GBR 46.96 | 92 | GBR | 46.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alex Boyce Alex Boyce 94, GBR 47.66 | 94 | GBR | 47.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, SWE 47.94 | 90 | SWE | 47.94 | = | ||||
5 | Hugo Grillas Hugo Grillas 89, FRA 48.33 | 89 | FRA | 48.33 | =SB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Luke Edwards Luke Edwards 90, GBR 48.21 | 90 | GBR | 48.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sean Watson Sean Watson 89, GBR 48.37 | 89 | GBR | 48.37 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Greggmar Swift Greggmar Swift 91, BAR 13.54 | 91 | BAR | 13.54 | = | ||||
2 | Ty Akins Ty Akins 86, NGR 13.88 | 86 | NGR | 13.88 | = | ||||
3 | David King David King 94, GBR 13.96 | 94 | GBR | 13.96 | = | ||||
4 | Damien Broothaerts Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL 14.14 | 83 | BEL | 14.14 | = | ||||
5 | Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough 93, AUS 14.18 | 93 | AUS | 14.18 | = | ||||
6 | David Feeney David Feeney 87, GBR 14.29 | 87 | GBR | 14.29 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Ladji Doucouré Ladji Doucouré 83, FRA 13.73 | 83 | FRA | 13.73 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +3.4 | Vind: +3.4 | ||||||||
1 | David King David King 94, GBR 13.70w | 94 | GBR | 13.70w | |||||
2 | Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough 93, AUS 13.95w | 93 | AUS | 13.95w | |||||
3 | David Feeney David Feeney 87, GBR 14.05w | 87 | GBR | 14.05w | |||||
4 | Rushane Thomas Rushane Thomas 95, GBR 14.31w | 95 | GBR | 14.31w | |||||
7 | Scott McLaren Scott McLaren 82, NZL 16.27w | 82 | NZL | 16.27w | |||||
Ladji Doucouré Ladji Doucouré 83, FRA DQ | 83 | FRA | DQ | ||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Greggmar Swift Greggmar Swift 91, BAR 13.42 | 91 | BAR | 13.42 | = | ||||
2 | Ronald Forbes Ronald Forbes 85, CAY 13.69 | 85 | CAY | 13.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Damien Broothaerts Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL 13.80 | 83 | BEL | 13.80 | = | ||||
4 | John Lane John Lane 89, GBR 14.58 | 89 | GBR | 14.58 | = | ||||
5 | Ashley Wilson Ashley Wilson 90, IRL 14.86 | 90 | IRL | 14.86 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Takatoshi Abe Takatoshi Abe 91, JPN 50.24 | 91 | JPN | 50.24 | = | ||||
2 | Medhi Omara Besson Medhi Omara Besson 88, FRA 51.19 | 88 | FRA | 51.19 | = | ||||
3 | Fadil Bellaabouss Fadil Bellaabouss 86, FRA 51.69 | 86 | FRA | 51.69 | = | ||||
4 | Blade Ashby Blade Ashby 93, GBR 53.01 | 93 | GBR | 53.01 | = | ||||
5 | Ricardo Lima Ricardo Lima 85, POR 56.84 | 85 | POR | 56.84 | = | ||||
Hugo Grillas Hugo Grillas 89, FRA DQ | 89 | FRA | DQ | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | David Martin David Martin 88, GBR 51.90 | 88 | GBR | 51.90 | = | ||||
2 | Minás Alozídis Minás Alozídis 84, CYP 52.08 | 84 | CYP | 52.08 | = | ||||
3 | Michael Baker Michael Baker 90, GBR 52.41 | 90 | GBR | 52.41 | = | ||||
4 | Sam Plumb Sam Plumb 94, GBR 53.17 | 94 | GBR | 53.17 | = | ||||
5 | Oliwer Åstrand Oliwer Åstrand 92, SWE 53.41 | 92 | SWE | 53.41 | = | ||||
Marius Bakken Støle Marius Bakken Støle 93, NOR DNF | 93 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Lloyd Gumbs Lloyd Gumbs 87, GBR 51.81 | 87 | GBR | 51.81 | = | ||||
2 | David Dempsey David Dempsey 91, GBR 52.74 | 91 | GBR | 52.74 | = | ||||
3 | Tom Moakes Tom Moakes 90, GBR 52.81 | 90 | GBR | 52.81 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Eaves Max Eaves 88, GBR 5.62 | 88 | GBR | 5.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gregor Maclean Gregor Maclean 91, GBR 5.06 | 91 | GBR | 5.06 | = | ||||
2 | Joel Pocklington Joel Pocklington 86, AUS 5.06 | 86 | AUS | 5.06 | = | ||||
4 | Andrew Sutcliffe Andrew Sutcliffe 91, GBR 5.06 | 91 | GBR | 5.06 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Gardner Daniel Gardner 94, GBR 4.91 | 94 | GBR | 4.91 | = | ||||
6 | Charlie Myers Charlie Myers 97, GBR 4.76 | 97 | GBR | 4.76 | = | ||||
Luke Cutts Luke Cutts 88, GBR NH | 88 | GBR | NH | = | |||||
Matt Boyd Matt Boyd 88, AUS NH | 88 | AUS | NH | = | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bradley Pickup Bradley Pickup 89, GBR 7.36 | 89 | GBR | 7.36 | +0.6 = | ||||
4 | Scott McLaren Scott McLaren 82, NZL 6.19 | 82 | NZL | 6.19 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stuart Farquhar Stuart Farquhar 82, NZL 78.18 | 82 | NZL | 78.18 | = | ||||
2 | Neil Crossley Neil Crossley 88, GBR 68.51 | 88 | GBR | 68.51 | = | ||||
3 | James Campbell James Campbell 88, GBR 67.70 | 88 | GBR | 67.70 | = | ||||
M Nationell 100 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ramon Gittens Ramon Gittens 87, BAR 10.25 | 87 | BAR | 10.25 | = | ||||
2 | Egwero Ogho-Ogene Egwero Ogho-Ogene 88, NGR 10.32 | 88 | NGR | 10.32 | = | ||||
3 | Warren Fraser Warren Fraser 91, BAH 10.41 | 91 | BAH | 10.41 | = | ||||
4 | Henricho Bruintjies Henricho Bruintjies 93, RSA 10.48 | 93 | RSA | 10.48 | = | ||||
5 | Ramone Smith Ramone Smith 83, GBR 10.49 | 83 | GBR | 10.49 | = | ||||
6 | Samuel Osewa Samuel Osewa 91, GBR 10.59 | 91 | GBR | 10.59 | =SB | ||||
7 | Confidence Lawson Confidence Lawson 90, GBR 10.59 | 90 | GBR | 10.59 | = | ||||
8 | Elijah Skervin Elijah Skervin 92, GBR 10.62 | 92 | GBR | 10.62 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Seye Ogunlewe Seye Ogunlewe 91, NGR 10.56 | 91 | NGR | 10.56 | = | ||||
2 | Aidan Syers Aidan Syers 83, GBR 10.58 | 83 | GBR | 10.58 | = | ||||
3 | Jason Smyth Jason Smyth 87, IRL 10.65 | 87 | IRL | 10.65 | = | ||||
4 | Dan Putnam Dan Putnam 91, GBR 10.73 | 91 | GBR | 10.73 | = | ||||
5 | Ransford Anthony Ransford Anthony 93, GBR 10.82 | 93 | GBR | 10.82 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ransford Anthony Ransford Anthony 93, GBR 10.66 | 93 | GBR | 10.66 | = | ||||
2 | Kyle Ennis Kyle Ennis 91, GBR 10.76 | 91 | GBR | 10.76 | = | ||||
Final D Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Andre Wright Andre Wright 91, GBR 10.82 | 91 | GBR | 10.82 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Montell Douglas Montell Douglas 86, GBR 11.61 | 86 | GBR | 11.61 | = | ||||
2 | Louise Bloor Louise Bloor 85, GBR 11.70 | 85 | GBR | 11.70 | = | ||||
3 | Justina Sule Justina Sule 89, NGR 11.79 | 89 | NGR | 11.79 | = | ||||
4 | Lauretta Ozoh Lauretta Ozoh 90, NGR 11.82 | 90 | NGR | 11.82 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ashleigh Whittaker Ashleigh Whittaker 93, AUS 11.89 | 93 | AUS | 11.89 | = | ||||
6 | Michelle Cutmore Michelle Cutmore 86, AUS 11.94 | 86 | AUS | 11.94 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Adeline Gouenon Adeline Gouenon 94, CIV 11.68 | 94 | CIV | 11.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Nelson Ella Nelson 94, AUS 11.71 | 94 | AUS | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Margaret Gayen Margaret Gayen 94, AUS 12.09 | 94 | AUS | 12.09 | = | ||||
Final 3 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Montell Douglas Montell Douglas 86, GBR 11.43 | 86 | GBR | 11.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Louise Bloor Louise Bloor 85, GBR 11.55 | 85 | GBR | 11.55 | = | ||||
3 | Justina Sule Justina Sule 89, NGR 11.67 | 89 | NGR | 11.67 | = | ||||
4 | Lauretta Ozoh Lauretta Ozoh 90, NGR 11.70 | 90 | NGR | 11.70 | =SB | ||||
Final 4 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Adeline Gouenon Adeline Gouenon 94, CIV 11.77 | 94 | CIV | 11.77 | = | ||||
2 | Megan Hoult Megan Hoult 91, GBR 12.08 | 91 | GBR | 12.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Becky Campsall Becky Campsall 90, GBR 12.11 | 90 | GBR | 12.11 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Anneliese Rubie Anneliese Rubie 92, AUS 23.87 | 92 | AUS | 23.87 | = | ||||
2 | Amy Allcock Amy Allcock 93, GBR 23.94 | 93 | GBR | 23.94 | = | ||||
3 | Ashleigh Whittaker Ashleigh Whittaker 93, AUS 24.12 | 93 | AUS | 24.12 | = | ||||
4 | Louise Jones Louise Jones 85, NZL 24.59 | 85 | NZL | 24.59 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Laura Wake Laura Wake 91, GBR 24.21 | 91 | GBR | 24.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jessie Knight Jessie Knight 94, GBR 24.66 | 94 | GBR | 24.66 | =SB | ||||
3 | Morgan Mitchell Morgan Mitchell 94, AUS 24.88 | 94 | AUS | 24.88 | = | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sade Abugan Sade Abugan 90, NGR 51.21 | 90 | NGR | 51.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Patience George Patience George 91, NGR 51.66 | 91 | NGR | 51.66 | = | ||||
3 | Christine Ohuruogu Christine Ohuruogu 84, GBR 51.66 | 84 | GBR | 51.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Anyika Onuora Anyika Onuora 84, GBR 51.78 | 84 | GBR | 51.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Victoria Ohuruogu Victoria Ohuruogu 93, GBR 53.72 | 93 | GBR | 53.72 | = | ||||
6 | Ada Benjamin Ada Benjamin 94, NGR 54.27 | 94 | NGR | 54.27 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Caitlin Sargent Caitlin Sargent 92, AUS 52.96 | 92 | AUS | 52.96 | = | ||||
2 | Mary Iheke Mary Iheke 90, GBR 53.26 | 90 | GBR | 53.26 | = | ||||
3 | Jess Gulli Jess Gulli 88, AUS 53.86 | 88 | AUS | 53.86 | = | ||||
4 | Diane Ramsay Diane Ramsay 93, GBR 55.32 | 93 | GBR | 55.32 | = | ||||
Amy Allcock Amy Allcock 93, GBR DNF | 93 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Jessie Knight Jessie Knight 94, GBR 54.23 | 94 | GBR | 54.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Zoe Ballantyne Zoe Ballantyne 92, NZL 54.91 | 92 | NZL | 54.91 | = | ||||
3 | Katherine Camp Katherine Camp 92, NZL 55.33 | 92 | NZL | 55.33 | = | ||||
4 | Katie Stainton Katie Stainton 95, GBR 55.62 | 95 | GBR | 55.62 | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Portia Bing Portia Bing 93, NZL 53.99 | 93 | NZL | 53.99 | = | ||||
2 | Kristie Baillie Kristie Baillie 91, NZL 55.26 | 91 | NZL | 55.26 | = | ||||
3 | Keishana LaRose Keishana LaRose 90, USA 55.27 | 90 | USA | 55.27 | = | ||||
4 | Ann Ika-Oqua Ann Ika-Oqua 93, GBR 55.62 | 93 | GBR | 55.62 | = | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Kierre Beckles Kierre Beckles 90, BAR 13.57 | 90 | BAR | 13.57 | = | ||||
2 | Fiona Morrison Fiona Morrison 88, NZL 13.70 | 88 | NZL | 13.70 | = | ||||
3 | Kylie Robilliard Kylie Robilliard 88, GBR 13.73 | 88 | GBR | 13.73 | = | ||||
4 | Marylyn Nwawulor Marylyn Nwawulor 92, GBR 13.98 | 92 | GBR | 13.98 | = | ||||
5 | Karla Drew Karla Drew 89, GBR 14.03 | 89 | GBR | 14.03 | = | ||||
6 | Angie Broadbelt-Blake Angie Broadbelt-Blake 85, GBR 14.42 | 85 | GBR | 14.42 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jernail Hayes Jernail Hayes 88, USA 56.18 | 88 | USA | 56.18 | = | ||||
2 | Aurelie Chaboudez Aurelie Chaboudez 93, FRA 56.53 | 93 | FRA | 56.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 56.83 | 87 | DEN | 56.83 | =SB | ||||
4 | Amaka Ogoegbunam Amaka Ogoegbunam 90, NGR 57.01 | 90 | NGR | 57.01 | = | ||||
5 | Déborah Rodríguez Déborah Rodríguez 92, URU 58.10 | 92 | URU | 58.10 | = | ||||
6 | Laura Wake Laura Wake 91, GBR 58.65 | 91 | GBR | 58.65 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Axelle Dauwens Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL 56.69 | 90 | BEL | 56.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lyndsay Troode Lyndsay Troode 86, AUS 58.61 | 86 | AUS | 58.61 | = | ||||
3 | Aisha Naibe-Wey Aisha Naibe-Wey 93, GBR 59.55 | 93 | GBR | 59.55 | = | ||||
4 | Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik 94, NOR 59.95 | 94 | NOR | 59.95 | = | ||||
5 | Hannah Lloyd Hannah Lloyd 93, GBR 1:00.65 | 93 | GBR | 1:00.65 | = | ||||
6 | Kerry Dixon Kerry Dixon 88, GBR 1:01.22 | 88 | GBR | 1:01.22 | = | ||||
7 | Elia Valles Elia Valles 87, ESP 1:01.27 | 87 | ESP | 1:01.27 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Emma Komocki Emma Komocki 92, GBR 1:00.81 | 92 | GBR | 1:00.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leslie Delgado Leslie Delgado 89, POR 1:01.33 | 89 | POR | 1:01.33 | = | ||||
3 | Carie Robertson Carie Robertson 96, GBR 1:02.13 | 96 | GBR | 1:02.13 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Dronsfield 1.76 | 91 | SWE | 1.76 | = | ||||
2 | Rachael MacKenzie Rachael MacKenzie 87, GBR 1.76 | 87 | GBR | 1.76 | = | ||||
Sarah Cowley Sarah Cowley 84, NZL NH | 84 | NZL | NH | = | |||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Liz Parnova Liz Parnova 94, AUS 4.33 | 94 | AUS | 4.33 | = | ||||
2 | Henrietta Paxton Henrietta Paxton 83, GBR 4.13 | 83 | GBR | 4.13 | = | ||||
3 | Courtney MacGuire Courtney MacGuire 90, GBR 3.93 | 90 | GBR | 3.93 | = | ||||
4 | Abigail Roberts Abigail Roberts 97, GBR 3.93 | 97 | GBR | 3.93 | = | ||||
5 | Katie Byres Katie Byres 93, GBR 3.93 | 93 | GBR | 3.93 | = | ||||
5 | Vicky Parnov Vicky Parnov 90, AUS 3.93 | 90 | AUS | 3.93 | = | ||||
7 | Sophie Cook Sophie Cook 94, GBR 3.78 | 94 | GBR | 3.78 | = | ||||
8 | Katie James Katie James 93, GBR 3.63 | 93 | GBR | 3.63 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Laura Whittingham Laura Whittingham 86, GBR 52.70 | 86 | GBR | 52.70 | = | ||||
2 | Rosie Semenytsh Rosie Semenytsh 87, GBR 47.99 | 87 | GBR | 47.99 | = | ||||
National Events K 100 m häck Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Jenneke Michelle Jenneke 93, AUS 13.27 | 93 | AUS | 13.27 | = | ||||
2 | Karla Drew Karla Drew 89, GBR 13.57 | 89 | GBR | 13.57 | = | ||||
3 | Angie Broadbelt-Blake Angie Broadbelt-Blake 85, GBR 13.72 | 85 | GBR | 13.72 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Kierre Beckles Kierre Beckles 90, BAR 13.47 | 90 | BAR | 13.47 | = | ||||
2 | Fiona Morrison Fiona Morrison 88, NZL 13.48 | 88 | NZL | 13.48 | = | ||||
3 | Kylie Robilliard Kylie Robilliard 88, GBR 13.54 | 88 | GBR | 13.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marylyn Nwawulor Marylyn Nwawulor 92, GBR 13.92 | 92 | GBR | 13.92 | = | ||||
5 | Olivia Walker Olivia Walker 95, GBR 14.22 | 95 | GBR | 14.22 | = |