0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Andrew Fisher Andrew Fisher 91, JAM 10.23 | 91 | JAM | 10.23 | = | ||||
2 | Antoine Adams Antoine Adams 88, SKN 10.24 | 88 | SKN | 10.24 | = | ||||
3 | Maurice Mitchell Maurice Mitchell 89, USA 10.28 | 89 | USA | 10.28 | = | ||||
4 | Julian Forte Julian Forte 93, JAM 10.31 | 93 | JAM | 10.31 | = | ||||
5 | Xie Zhenye Xie Zhenye 93, CHN 10.34 | 93 | CHN | 10.34 | =SB | ||||
6 | Michael Frater Michael Frater 82, JAM 10.38 | 82 | JAM | 10.38 | =SB | ||||
7 | Yang Yang Yang Yang 91, CHN 10.56 | 91 | CHN | 10.56 | = | ||||
Peter Emelieze Peter Emelieze 88, NGR DNF | 88 | NGR | DNF | = | |||||
Final B Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Mo Youxue Mo Youxue 96, CHN 10.47 | 96 | CHN | 10.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jamil Hubbard Jamil Hubbard 86, USA 10.55 | 86 | USA | 10.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Chen Shiwei Chen Shiwei 91, CHN 10.64 | 91 | CHN | 10.64 | = | ||||
4 | Gibrilla Pato Bangura Gibrilla Pato Bangura 85, SLE 10.85 | 85 | SLE | 10.85 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Chamberry Muaka Chamberry Muaka 89, BEL 10.69 | 89 | BEL | 10.69 | = | ||||
2 | Mark Hanson Mark Hanson 81, GBR 10.79 | 81 | GBR | 10.79 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Antoine Adams Antoine Adams 88, SKN 20.51 | 88 | SKN | 20.51 | = | ||||
2 | Julian Forte Julian Forte 93, JAM 20.60 | 93 | JAM | 20.60 | = | ||||
3 | Jamil Hubbard Jamil Hubbard 86, USA 20.92 | 86 | USA | 20.92 | = | ||||
4 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 21.00 | 94 | POR | 21.00 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Arnout Matthys Arnout Matthys 87, BEL 21.43 | 87 | BEL | 21.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Peter Emelieze Peter Emelieze 88, NGR 21.64 | 88 | NGR | 21.64 | = | ||||
3 | Obed Martis Obed Martis 87, NED 21.81 | 87 | NED | 21.81 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Lars Herreman Lars Herreman 87, BEL 21.73 | 87 | BEL | 21.73 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Torrin Lawrence Torrin Lawrence 89, USA 45.32 | 89 | USA | 45.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rusheen McDonald Rusheen McDonald 92, JAM 45.83 | 92 | JAM | 45.83 | = | ||||
3 | Machel Cedenio Machel Cedenio 95, TTO 45.98 | 95 | TTO | 45.98 | = | ||||
4 | Pako Seribe Pako Seribe 91, BOT 46.41 | 91 | BOT | 46.41 | = | ||||
5 | Liemarvin Bonevacia Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED 46.95 | 89 | NED | 46.95 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alex Beck Alex Beck 92, AUS 46.73 | 92 | AUS | 46.73 | = | ||||
2 | Antoine Gillet Antoine Gillet 88, BEL 47.13 | 88 | BEL | 47.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dylan Grant Dylan Grant 88, AUS 47.87 | 88 | AUS | 47.87 | = | ||||
4 | Arnaud Destatte Arnaud Destatte 88, BEL 48.09 | 88 | BEL | 48.09 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Justin Gaymon Justin Gaymon 86, USA 47.81 | 86 | USA | 47.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Aaron Botterman Aaron Botterman 94, BEL 47.92 | 94 | BEL | 47.92 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Rutt Michael Rutt 87, USA 1:47.44 | 87 | USA | 1:47.44 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Rapatz Andreas Rapatz 86, AUT 1:47.71 | 86 | AUT | 1:47.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Bob van der Ham Bob van der Ham 90, NED 1:47.76 | 90 | NED | 1:47.76 | = | ||||
4 | Lopez Lomong Lopez Lomong 85, USA 1:48.87 | 85 | USA | 1:48.87 | =SB | ||||
5 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL 1:48.94 | 95 | BEL | 1:48.94 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathan Gaveta Jonathan Gaveta 92, ESP 1:49.13 | 92 | ESP | 1:49.13 | = | ||||
7 | Emil Oustad Emil Oustad 89, NOR 1:49.19 | 89 | NOR | 1:49.19 | = | ||||
8 | Julius Mutekanga Julius Mutekanga 87, UGA 1:49.52 | 87 | UGA | 1:49.52 | = | ||||
9 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR 1:49.65 | 93 | NOR | 1:49.65 | =SB | ||||
Adil Beryami Adil Beryami 90, MAR DNF | 90 | MAR | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Larchaud Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA 1:49.33 | 86 | FRA | 1:49.33 | = | ||||
2 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen 96, NED 1:49.35 | 96 | NED | 1:49.35 | = | ||||
3 | Quentin Kebron Quentin Kebron 92, BEL 1:49.38 | 92 | BEL | 1:49.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Renaud Rosiere Renaud Rosiere 93, FRA 1:49.49 | 93 | FRA | 1:49.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN 1:49.57 | 96 | DEN | 1:49.57 | =PB DUR-18 | ||||
6 | Mark Husted Mark Husted 87, USA 1:49.91 | 87 | USA | 1:49.91 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau 90, FRA 1:50.75 | 90 | FRA | 1:50.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Deleu Thomas Deleu Thomas 93, FRA 1:52.18 | 93 | FRA | 1:52.18 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carsten Schlangen Carsten Schlangen 80, GER 3:38.85 | 80 | GER | 3:38.85 | = | ||||
2 | Joe Stilin Joe Stilin 89, USA 3:39.47 | 89 | USA | 3:39.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Conseslus Kipruto Conseslus Kipruto 94, KEN 3:40.07 | 94 | KEN | 3:40.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andy Bayer Andy Bayer 90, USA 3:40.10 | 90 | USA | 3:40.10 | =SB | ||||
5 | Peter Callahan Peter Callahan 91, USA 3:40.58 | 91 | USA | 3:40.58 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Bueno Andreas Bueno 88, DEN 3:40.60 | 88 | DEN | 3:40.60 | =SB | ||||
7 | John Bolas John Bolas 87, USA 3:41.68 | 87 | USA | 3:41.68 | =SB | ||||
8 | Iván López Iván López 90, CHI 3:41.74 | 90 | CHI | 3:41.74 | = | ||||
9 | Rob Finnerty Rob Finnerty 90, USA 3:42.16 | 90 | USA | 3:42.16 | = | ||||
10 | Ross Proudfoot Ross Proudfoot 92, CAN 3:42.96 | 92 | CAN | 3:42.96 | = | ||||
11 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, SWE 3:43.19 | 87 | SWE | 3:43.19 | =SB | ||||
12 | Toshihiro Kenmotsu Toshihiro Kenmotsu 90, JPN 3:43.23 | 90 | JPN | 3:43.23 | =PB | ||||
13 | Richard Peters Richard Peters 90, GBR 3:45.60 | 90 | GBR | 3:45.60 | = | ||||
14 | Dan Stockberger Dan Stockberger 88, USA 3:50.37 | 88 | USA | 3:50.37 | = | ||||
Adil Beryami Adil Beryami 90, MAR DNF | 90 | MAR | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Juan Carlos Higuero Juan Carlos Higuero 78, ESP DNF | 78 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||
German Fernandez German Fernandez 90, USA DNF | 90 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Harun Abda Harun Abda 90, USA DNF | 90 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mark Nouws Mark Nouws 90, NED 3:42.01 | 90 | NED | 3:42.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tetsuya Yoroizaka Tetsuya Yoroizaka 90, JPN 3:42.21 | 90 | JPN | 3:42.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kazuya Deguchi Kazuya Deguchi 88, JPN 3:42.98 | 88 | JPN | 3:42.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daiki Hirose Daiki Hirose 91, JPN 3:43.23 | 91 | JPN | 3:43.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Masato Kikuchi Masato Kikuchi 90, JPN 3:43.52 | 90 | JPN | 3:43.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Roy van Eekelen Roy van Eekelen 95, NED 3:43.69 | 95 | NED | 3:43.69 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kota Murayama Kota Murayama 93, JPN 3:43.85 | 93 | JPN | 3:43.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hans Kristian Fløystad Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR 3:44.54 | 89 | NOR | 3:44.54 | =SB | ||||
9 | Ikuto Yufu Ikuto Yufu 91, JPN 3:46.34 | 91 | JPN | 3:46.34 | =SB | ||||
10 | Chris Solinsky Chris Solinsky 84, USA 3:46.55 | 84 | USA | 3:46.55 | =SB | ||||
11 | Geoffrey Marrion Geoffrey Marrion 78, BEL 3:47.16 | 78 | BEL | 3:47.16 | =SB | ||||
12 | Ryo Kiname Ryo Kiname 91, JPN 3:47.33 | 91 | JPN | 3:47.33 | =PB | ||||
13 | Hideyuki Tanaka Hideyuki Tanaka 90, JPN 3:47.84 | 90 | JPN | 3:47.84 | =SB | ||||
14 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, SWE 3:48.47 | 89 | SWE | 3:48.47 | =SB | ||||
15 | Alex George Alex George 96, GBR 3:48.57 | 96 | GBR | 3:48.57 | = | ||||
16 | Aritaka Kajiwara Aritaka Kajiwara 88, JPN 3:49.00 | 88 | JPN | 3:49.00 | =PB | ||||
17 | Yuta Shitara Yuta Shitara 91, JPN 3:49.28 | 91 | JPN | 3:49.28 | =PB | ||||
18 | Morten Velde Morten Velde 84, NOR 3:49.29 | 84 | NOR | 3:49.29 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, SWE 8:38.75 | 85 | SWE | 8:38.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Diego Tamayo Diego Tamayo 83, ESP 8:39.33 | 83 | ESP | 8:39.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Noam Neeman Noam Neeman 87, ISR 8:41.78 | 87 | ISR | 8:41.78 | = | ||||
4 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, SWE 8:42.89 | 94 | SWE | 8:42.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Víctor Puyuelo Víctor Puyuelo 92, ESP 8:46.29 | 92 | ESP | 8:46.29 | = | ||||
6 | Michael Wilms Michael Wilms 87, GER 8:54.97 | 87 | GER | 8:54.97 | =SB | ||||
7 | Chris Dulhanty Chris Dulhanty 92, CAN 8:55.76 | 92 | CAN | 8:55.76 | = | ||||
8 | David Goodman David Goodman 88, USA 8:58.12 | 88 | USA | 8:58.12 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Fred Townsend Fred Townsend 82, USA 13.84 | 82 | USA | 13.84 | = | ||||
2 | Ben Reynolds Ben Reynolds 90, IRL 13.90 | 90 | IRL | 13.90 | = | ||||
3 | Ronald Forbes Ronald Forbes 85, CAY 14.13 | 85 | CAY | 14.13 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cedric Nolf Cedric Nolf 89, BEL 7.89 | 89 | BEL | 7.89 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Yuhi Oiwa Yuhi Oiwa 91, JPN 7.80 | 91 | JPN | 7.80 | +1.9 = | ||||
3 | Jie Lei Jie Lei 89, CHN 7.61 | 89 | CHN | 7.61 | +1.4 = | ||||
4 | Jeroen Vanmulder Jeroen Vanmulder 91, BEL 7.53 | 91 | BEL | 7.53 | +1.1 = | ||||
5 | Denis Eradiri Denis Eradiri 83, BUL 7.52 | 83 | BUL | 7.52 | +1.5 = | ||||
6 | Rikiya Saruyama Rikiya Saruyama 84, JPN 7.49 | 84 | JPN | 7.49 | +1.6 = | ||||
7 | Huang Changzhou Huang Changzhou 94, CHN 7.28 | 94 | CHN | 7.28 | +1.1 = | ||||
8 | Mathias Sanctorum Mathias Sanctorum 93, BEL 7.16w | 93 | BEL | 7.16w | +2.6 | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris Carter Chris Carter 89, USA 16.53 | 89 | USA | 16.53 | +0.1 = | ||||
2 | Cao Shuo Cao Shuo 91, CHN 16.52 | 91 | CHN | 16.52 | +0.3 = | ||||
3 | Samyr Laine Samyr Laine 84, HAI 16.31 | 84 | HAI | 16.31 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Adrian Świderski Adrian Świderski 86, POL 16.12 | 86 | POL | 16.12 | +0.3 = | ||||
5 | Solomon Commey Solomon Commey 93, BEL 15.10 | 93 | BEL | 15.10 | +0.3 = | ||||
6 | Henry Scotland Henry Scotland 90, FRA 14.94 | 90 | FRA | 14.94 | +0.2 = | ||||
Jason Kidza-Sewenyana Jason Kidza-Sewenyana 82, RSA NM | 82 | RSA | NM | = | |||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jurgen Verbrugghe Jurgen Verbrugghe 83, BEL 17.35 | 83 | BEL | 17.35 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edwin Nys Edwin Nys 86, BEL 52.83 | 86 | BEL | 52.83 | = | ||||
2 | Yuji Tsutsumi Yuji Tsutsumi 89, JPN 51.95 | 89 | JPN | 51.95 | = | ||||
3 | Shigeo Hatakeyama Shigeo Hatakeyama 77, JPN 51.73 | 77 | JPN | 51.73 | = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett 89, GBR 70.14 | 89 | GBR | 70.14 | = | ||||
2 | Huw Peacock Huw Peacock 92, AUS 63.82 | 92 | AUS | 63.82 | = | ||||
3 | Tim De Coster Tim De Coster 83, BEL 58.75 | 83 | BEL | 58.75 | = | ||||
M Nationell 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Maurice Mitchell Maurice Mitchell 89, USA 10.27 | 89 | USA | 10.27 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Frater Michael Frater 82, JAM 10.41 | 82 | JAM | 10.41 | = | ||||
3 | Mo Youxue Mo Youxue 96, CHN 10.51 | 96 | CHN | 10.51 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Yang Yang Yang Yang 91, CHN 10.48 | 91 | CHN | 10.48 | = | ||||
2 | Chen Shiwei Chen Shiwei 91, CHN 10.67 | 91 | CHN | 10.67 | = | ||||
3 | Mark Hanson Mark Hanson 81, GBR 10.81 | 81 | GBR | 10.81 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Chamberry Muaka Chamberry Muaka 89, BEL 10.73 | 89 | BEL | 10.73 | = | ||||
M Nationell 200 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jean-Baptiste Formet Jean-Baptiste Formet 91, FRA 21.51 | 91 | FRA | 21.51 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Elaine Thompson Elaine Thompson 92, JAM 11.27 | 92 | JAM | 11.27 | = | ||||
2 | Gloria Asumnu Gloria Asumnu 85, NGR 11.30 | 85 | NGR | 11.30 | = | ||||
3 | Tawanna Meadows Tawanna Meadows 86, USA 11.48 | 86 | USA | 11.48 | = | ||||
4 | Sherone Simpson Sherone Simpson 84, JAM 11.58 | 84 | JAM | 11.58 | = | ||||
5 | Fanny Appes Ekanga Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR 11.60 | 89 | CMR | 11.60 | = | ||||
6 | Olivia Borlée Olivia Borlée 86, BEL 11.73 | 86 | BEL | 11.73 | = | ||||
7 | Ashleigh Whittaker Ashleigh Whittaker 93, AUS 11.77 | 93 | AUS | 11.77 | = | ||||
8 | Josefina Gutiérrez Josefina Gutiérrez 94, CHI 12.04 | 94 | CHI | 12.04 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Loreanne Kuhurima Loreanne Kuhurima 91, NED 11.86 | 91 | NED | 11.86 | = | ||||
2 | Shimada Bajon Shimada Bajon 88, NED 11.90 | 88 | NED | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sarah Rutjens Sarah Rutjens 92, BEL 11.92 | 92 | BEL | 11.92 | = | ||||
4 | Alison Diwani Alison Diwani 93, BEL 12.12 | 93 | BEL | 12.12 | = | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Anneisha McLaughlin Anneisha McLaughlin 86, JAM 23.07 | 86 | JAM | 23.07 | = | ||||
2 | Deedee Trotter Deedee Trotter 82, USA 23.12 | 82 | USA | 23.12 | = | ||||
3 | Wei Yongli Wei Yongli 91, CHN 23.36 | 91 | CHN | 23.36 | = | ||||
4 | Ella Nelson Ella Nelson 94, AUS 23.47 | 94 | AUS | 23.47 | = | ||||
5 | Tawanna Meadows Tawanna Meadows 86, USA 23.51 | 86 | USA | 23.51 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Elaine Thompson Elaine Thompson 92, JAM 23.23 | 92 | JAM | 23.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Borlée Olivia Borlée 86, BEL 23.50 | 86 | BEL | 23.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sherone Simpson Sherone Simpson 84, JAM 23.59 | 84 | JAM | 23.59 | = | ||||
4 | Georganne Moline Georganne Moline 90, USA 23.63 | 90 | USA | 23.63 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ashleigh Whittaker Ashleigh Whittaker 93, AUS 24.06 | 93 | AUS | 24.06 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Appes Ekanga Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR 23.97 | 89 | CMR | 23.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Justien Grillet Justien Grillet 94, BEL 24.18 | 94 | BEL | 24.18 | = | ||||
3 | Sarah Rutjens Sarah Rutjens 92, BEL 24.29 | 92 | BEL | 24.29 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marlien De Jans Marlien De Jans 91, BEL 24.31 | 91 | BEL | 24.31 | = | ||||
5 | Elzette Buys Elzette Buys 92, RSA 24.56 | 92 | RSA | 24.56 | = | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kineke Alexander Kineke Alexander 86, VIN 52.57 | 86 | VIN | 52.57 | = | ||||
2 | Shericka Williams Shericka Williams 85, JAM 52.68 | 85 | JAM | 52.68 | = | ||||
3 | Anneliese Rubie Anneliese Rubie 92, AUS 53.18 | 92 | AUS | 53.18 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Margaret Adeoye Margaret Adeoye 85, GBR 52.77 | 85 | GBR | 52.77 | = | ||||
2 | Seren Bundy-Davies Seren Bundy-Davies 94, GBR 52.81 | 94 | GBR | 52.81 | = | ||||
3 | Jess Gulli Jess Gulli 88, AUS 54.30 | 88 | AUS | 54.30 | = | ||||
4 | Fernanda Mackenna Fernanda Mackenna 86, CHI 55.44 | 86 | CHI | 55.44 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lauren Wallace Lauren Wallace 90, USA 2:02.75 | 90 | USA | 2:02.75 | = | ||||
2 | Lauren Johnson Lauren Johnson 87, USA 2:03.84 | 87 | USA | 2:03.84 | = | ||||
3 | Stephanie Herrick Stephanie Herrick 87, USA 2:04.47 | 87 | USA | 2:04.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martine Eikemo Borge Martine Eikemo Borge 90, NOR 2:06.38 | 90 | NOR | 2:06.38 | = | ||||
5 | Manami Mashita Manami Mashita 91, JPN 2:07.62 | 91 | JPN | 2:07.62 | = | ||||
6 | Fumika Oomori Fumika Oomori 92, JPN 2:08.94 | 92 | JPN | 2:08.94 | = | ||||
Zahra Bouras Zahra Bouras 87, ALG DNF | 87 | ALG | DNF | = | |||||
Axelle Dauwens Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL DNF | 90 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabe Grunewald Gabe Grunewald 86, USA 4:07.70 | 86 | USA | 4:07.70 | = | ||||
2 | Kokebe Tesfaye Kokebe Tesfaye 97, ETH 4:08.61 | 97 | ETH | 4:08.61 | = | ||||
3 | Besu Sado Besu Sado 96, ETH 4:08.85 | 96 | ETH | 4:08.85 | = | ||||
4 | Kim Conley Kim Conley 86, USA 4:09.48 | 86 | USA | 4:09.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Katie Wright Katie Wright 88, NZL 4:13.47 | 88 | NZL | 4:13.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sasha Gollish Sasha Gollish 81, CAN 4:13.63 | 81 | CAN | 4:13.63 | =PB | ||||
7 | Irene Cheptai Irene Cheptai 92, KEN 4:13.75 | 92 | KEN | 4:13.75 | =PB | ||||
8 | Laura Mendez Laura Mendez 88, ESP 4:14.30 | 88 | ESP | 4:14.30 | = | ||||
9 | Ayako Jinnouchi Ayako Jinnouchi 87, JPN 4:15.19 | 87 | JPN | 4:15.19 | = | ||||
10 | Alexa Aragon Alexa Aragon 92, USA 4:15.37 | 92 | USA | 4:15.37 | =PB | ||||
11 | Marije te Raa Marije te Raa 84, NED 4:20.48 | 84 | NED | 4:20.48 | =SB | ||||
12 | Andrea Seccafien Andrea Seccafien 90, CAN 4:20.92 | 90 | CAN | 4:20.92 | =SB | ||||
13 | Karin Nieuwenhuijsen Karin Nieuwenhuijsen 87, NED 4:23.15 | 87 | NED | 4:23.15 | =PB | ||||
14 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 4:25.40 | 96 | DEN | 4:25.40 | = | ||||
15 | Katie Porada Katie Porada 92, USA 4:25.88 | 92 | USA | 4:25.88 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Shannon McCann Shannon McCann 88, AUS 13.57 | 88 | AUS | 13.57 | = | ||||
2 | Lindsey Hall Lindsey Hall 91, USA 13.66 | 91 | USA | 13.66 | = | ||||
3 | Ella De Maitre Ella De Maitre 93, BEL 14.28 | 93 | BEL | 14.28 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chloé Henry Chloé Henry 87, BEL 4.00 | 87 | BEL | 4.00 | = | ||||
2 | Margaux Quirin Margaux Quirin 95, BEL 3.90 | 95 | BEL | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Robin Wingbermühle Robin Wingbermühle 92, NED 3.90 | 92 | NED | 3.90 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jazmin Sawyers Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR 6.45 | 94 | GBR | 6.45 | +0.3 = | ||||
2 | Lu Minjia Lu Minjia 90, CHN 6.08 | 90 | CHN | 6.08 | –0.5 = | ||||
3 | Seun Augustus Seun Augustus 78, USA 5.66 | 78 | USA | 5.66 | –0.4 =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tia Brooks Tia Brooks 90, USA 18.49 | 90 | USA | 18.49 | = | ||||
2 | Michelle Carter Michelle Carter 85, USA 18.45 | 85 | USA | 18.45 | = | ||||
National Events K 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Gloria Asumnu Gloria Asumnu 85, NGR 11.37 | 85 | NGR | 11.37 | = | ||||
2 | Josefina Gutiérrez Josefina Gutiérrez 94, CHI 12.07 | 94 | CHI | 12.07 | = | ||||
3 | Alison Diwani Alison Diwani 93, BEL 12.11 | 93 | BEL | 12.11 | = | ||||
National Events K 200 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Justine Desondre Justine Desondre 88, BEL 24.47 | 88 | BEL | 24.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet 93, BEL 24.69 | 93 | BEL | 24.69 | =SB |