21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 461 (228+233)   Starter: 504 (249+255)

 

Team Results

After 40/40 events
1NetherlandsNED802
2PolandPOL795
3FranceFRA684
4RussiaRUS508.5
5Great Britain & NIGBR486.5
6GermanyGER474
7TurkeyTUR329.5
8SpainESP326.5
9Czech RepublicCZE313.5
10UkraineUKR279
11ItalyITA245.5
12SwedenSWE218
1Germany 372
2Russia 359.5
3Poland 295
4France 284
5Great Britain & NI 282.5
6Ukraine 275
7Italy 241.5
8Spain 222.5
9Sweden 214
10Czech Republic 209.5
11Netherlands 202
12Turkey 139.5

select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12852330 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
21 jun
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
21 jun
Vind: +0.7
1Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
10.03
92FRA
10.03
  0.189
1
2Danny Talbot
Danny Talbot 91, GBR
10.30
91GBR
10.30
  0.161
2
3Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
10.37
90TUR
10.37
  0.171
3
4Vitaliy Korzh
Vitaliy Korzh 87, UKR
10.45
87UKR
10.45
  0.139
4
5Ángel David Rodríguez
Ángel David Rodríguez 80, ESP
10.46
80ESP
10.46
  0.158
5
6Martin Keller
Martin Keller 86, GER
10.49
86GER
10.49
  0.146
9
Final B
21 jun Vind: -0.3
21 junVind: -0.3
1Giovanni Codrington
Giovanni Codrington 88, NED
10.46
88NED
10.46
  0.162
6
2Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
10.47
93POL
10.47
  0.173
7
3Delmas Obou
Delmas Obou 91, ITA
10.48
91ITA
10.48
  0.190
8
4Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
10.53
86CZE
10.53
  0.152
10
5Mikhail Idrisov
Mikhail Idrisov 88, RUS
10.54
88RUS
10.54
  0.145
11
6Odain Rose
10.56
SWE
10.56
  0.164
12
M 100 m extra     
Final 1
20 jun Vind: +1.0
20 junVind: +1.0
1Denis Ogarkov
Denis Ogarkov 93, RUS
10.60
93RUS
10.60
SB
  0.147
2Artur Zaczek
Artur Zaczek 89, POL
10.73
89POL
10.73
  0.131
3Kamil Masztak
Kamil Masztak 84, POL
10.76
84POL
10.76
  0.143
4Jerrel Feller
Jerrel Feller 87, NED
10.92
87NED
10.92
SB
  0.163
Final 2
20 jun Vind: +0.3
20 junVind: +0.3
1Ben Bassaw
Ben Bassaw 89, FRA
10.63
89FRA
10.63
  0.163
2Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson 90, GBR
10.65
90GBR
10.65
  0.149
3Hensley Paulina
Hensley Paulina 93, NED
10.76
93NED
10.76
  0.142
4Wouter Brus
Wouter Brus 91, NED
10.78
91NED
10.78
  0.158
5Ken Romain
Ken Romain 93, FRA
11.02
93FRA
11.02
  0.163
M 200 m     
22 jun
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
22 jun
Vind: +2.0
1Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski 93, POL
20.56
93POL
20.56
  0.170
1
2Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.57
90TUR
20.57
SB
  0.153
2
3James Ellington
James Ellington 85, GBR
20.60
85GBR
20.60
  0.155
3
4Serhiy Smelyk
Serhiy Smelyk 87, UKR
20.60
87UKR
20.60
SB
  0.159
4
5Julian Reus
Julian Reus 88, GER
20.81
88GER
20.81
  0.142
5
Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
DQ
84NED
DQ
  0.158
Final B
22 jun Vind: +1.2
22 junVind: +1.2
1Diego Marani
Diego Marani 90, ITA
21.02
90ITA
21.02
  0.152
6
2Alexander BrorssonSWE
21.15
PB
  0.160
7
3Aleksandr Khyutte
Aleksandr Khyutte 88, RUS
21.39
88RUS
21.39
  0.155
8
4Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba 86, CZE
21.44
86CZE
21.44
  0.172
9
5Iván Jesús Ramos
Iván Jesús Ramos 90, ESP
21.72
90ESP
21.72
  0.161
10
Ben Bassaw
Ben Bassaw 89, FRA
DQ
89FRA
DQ
  0.188
M 400 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Mame-Ibra Anne
Mame-Ibra Anne 89, FRA
45.71
89FRA
45.71
  0.177
1
2Pavel Ivashko
Pavel Ivashko 94, RUS
45.95
94RUS
45.95
  0.220
2
3Daniel Awde
Daniel Awde 88, GBR
46.10
88GBR
46.10
  0.151
3
4Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko 89, POL
46.21
89POL
46.21
  0.212
4
5Matteo Galvan
Matteo Galvan 88, ITA
46.28
88ITA
46.28
SB
  0.162
5
6Kamghe Gaba
Kamghe Gaba 84, GER
46.58
84GER
46.58
  0.178
7
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
46.68
90NED
46.68
  0.228
6
2Yavuz Can
Yavuz Can 87, TUR
46.90
87TUR
46.90
  0.173
8
3Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
47.06
90UKR
47.06
  0.189
9
4Axel BergrahmSWE
47.39
SB
  0.157
10
5Jan Tesař
Jan Tesař 90, CZE
47.46
90CZE
47.46
  0.165
11
6Mark Ujakpor
Mark Ujakpor 87, ESP
48.00
87ESP
48.00
  0.150
12
M 800 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz 91, GER
1:46.24
91GER
1:46.24
PB
  
1
2Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:46.36
89POL
1:46.36
  
2
3Giordano Benedetti
Giordano Benedetti 89, ITA
1:46.45
89ITA
1:46.45
  
3
4Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 92, FRA
1:46.46
92FRA
1:46.46
  
4
5Kevin López
Kevin López 90, ESP
1:47.26
90ESP
1:47.26
SB
  
5
6Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers 91, NED
1:47.29
91NED
1:47.29
  
6
7Jan Kubista
Jan Kubista 90, CZE
1:48.01
90CZE
1:48.01
  
7
8Johan RogestedtSWE
1:48.72
  
8
9Oleh Kayafa
Oleh Kayafa 89, UKR
1:48.81
89UKR
1:48.81
SB
  
9
10Stepan Poistogov
Stepan Poistogov 86, RUS
1:49.08
86RUS
1:49.08
  
10
11Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR
1:50.27
90GBR
1:50.27
  
11
12İlham Tanui Özbilen
İlham Tanui Özbilen 90, TUR
1:56.34
90TUR
1:56.34
  
12
M 1500 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:37.74
88CZE
3:37.74
  
1
2Homiyu Tesfaye
Homiyu Tesfaye 93, GER
3:38.10
93GER
3:38.10
  
2
3Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:38.19
87POL
3:38.19
PB
  
3
4Florian Carvalho
Florian Carvalho 89, FRA
3:38.59
89FRA
3:38.59
  
4
5Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:38.63
93GBR
3:38.63
  
5
6İlham Tanui Özbilen
İlham Tanui Özbilen 90, TUR
3:38.67
90TUR
3:38.67
  
6
7Oleksandr Osmolovych
Oleksandr Osmolovych 85, UKR
3:39.83
85UKR
3:39.83
PB
  
7
8Álvaro Rodríguez
Álvaro Rodríguez 87, ESP
3:44.22
87ESP
3:44.22
  
8
9Johan RogestedtSWE
3:45.22
  
9
10Valentin Smirnov
Valentin Smirnov 86, RUS
3:46.25
86RUS
3:46.25
  
10
11René Stokvis
René Stokvis 87, NED
3:48.15
87NED
3:48.15
  
11
12Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali
Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali 93, ITA
3:55.69
93ITA
3:55.69
  
12
M 3000 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
7:50.99
89GER
7:50.99
PB
  
1
2Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
7:51.43
88CZE
7:51.43
PB
  
2
3Antonio Abadía
Antonio Abadía 90, ESP
7:52.22
90ESP
7:52.22
PB
  
3
4Jonathan Mellor
Jonathan Mellor 86, GBR
7:52.47
86GBR
7:52.47
SB
  
4
5Yohan Durand
Yohan Durand 85, FRA
7:52.69
85FRA
7:52.69
  
5
6Dennis Licht
Dennis Licht 84, NED
7:54.91
84NED
7:54.91
PB
  
6
7Stefano La Rosa
Stefano La Rosa 85, ITA
7:55.75
85ITA
7:55.75
SB
  
7
8Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya 94, TUR
8:00.00
94TUR
8:00.00
SB
  
8
9Oleksandr Borysyuk
Oleksandr Borysyuk 85, UKR
8:02.39
85UKR
8:02.39
PB
  
9
10Mateusz Demczyszak
Mateusz Demczyszak 86, POL
8:05.49
86POL
8:05.49
SB
  
10
11Yegor Nikolayev
Yegor Nikolayev 88, RUS
8:07.36
88RUS
8:07.36
SB
  
11
12Elmar Engholm
8:34.40
SWE
8:34.40
PB
  
12
M 5000 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Arne Gabius
Arne Gabius 81, GER
13:55.89
81GER
13:55.89
  
1
2Jesús España
Jesús España 78, ESP
13:56.00
78ESP
13:56.00
  
2
3Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya 94, TUR
13:56.64
94TUR
13:56.64
  
3
4Yevgeniy Rybakov
Yevgeniy Rybakov 85, RUS
13:57.54
85RUS
13:57.54
  
4
5Łukasz Parszczyński
Łukasz Parszczyński 85, POL
13:58.29
85POL
13:58.29
SB
  
5
6Luke Caldwell
Luke Caldwell 91, GBR
13:59.25
91GBR
13:59.25
  
6
7Yassine Mandour
Yassine Mandour 85, FRA
14:00.46
85FRA
14:00.46
  
7
8Tom Wiggers
Tom Wiggers 87, NED
14:01.04
87NED
14:01.04
  
8
9Mikael Ekvall
14:07.24
SWE
14:07.24
  
9
10Jamel Chatbi
Jamel Chatbi 84, ITA
14:28.89
84ITA
14:28.89
SB
  
10
11Oleksandr Borysyuk
Oleksandr Borysyuk 85, UKR
14:48.28
85UKR
14:48.28
  
11
12Lukáš Kourek
Lukáš Kourek 88, CZE
14:52.83
88CZE
14:52.83
  
12
M 3000 m hinder     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Yoann Kowal
Yoann Kowal 87, FRA
8:25.50
87FRA
8:25.50
SB
  
1
2Martin Grau
Martin Grau 92, GER
8:29.16
92GER
8:29.16
  
2
3Nikolay Chavkin
Nikolay Chavkin 84, RUS
8:30.61
84RUS
8:30.61
  
3
4Yuri Floriani
Yuri Floriani 81, ITA
8:36.18
81ITA
8:36.18
  
4
5Luke Gunn
Luke Gunn 85, GBR
8:36.45
85GBR
8:36.45
  
5
6Vadym Slobodenyuk
Vadym Slobodenyuk 81, UKR
8:37.12
81UKR
8:37.12
  
6
7Krystian Zalewski
Krystian Zalewski 89, POL
8:37.55
89POL
8:37.55
  
7
8Daniel LundgrenSWE
8:38.80
PB
  
8
9Víctor García
Víctor García 85, ESP
8:40.40
85ESP
8:40.40
  
9
10Tarik Langat Akdag
Tarik Langat Akdag 88, TUR
8:44.60
88TUR
8:44.60
  
10
11Milan Kocourek
Milan Kocourek 87, CZE
8:47.62
87CZE
8:47.62
  
11
12Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
9:02.66
93NED
9:02.66
PB
  
12
M 110 m häck     
22 jun
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
22 jun
Vind: +1.0
1Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
13.20
90RUS
13.20
SB
  0.164
1
2William Sharman
William Sharman 84, GBR
13.21
84GBR
13.21
PB
  0.150
2
3Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.35
91FRA
13.35
  0.163
3
4Matthias Bühler
Matthias Bühler 86, GER
13.67
86GER
13.67
  0.167
4
5Koen Smet
Koen Smet 92, NED
13.78
92NED
13.78
  0.174
6
6Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek 87, POL
13.89
87POL
13.89
  0.153
7
Final B
22 jun Vind: -1.1
22 junVind: -1.1
1Philip NossmySWE
13.77
SB
  0.155
5
2Francisco Javier López
Francisco Javier López 89, ESP
13.91
89ESP
13.91
  0.153
8
3Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
13.97
92ITA
13.97
  0.159
9
4Artem Shamatryn
Artem Shamatryn 91, UKR
14.21
91UKR
14.21
  0.146
10
5Jan Ján
Jan Ján 93, CZE
14.23
93CZE
14.23
PB
  0.150
11
6Mustafa Güneş
Mustafa Güneş 88, TUR
14.24
88TUR
14.24
SB
  0.159
12
M 400 m häck     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Denis Kudryavtsev
Denis Kudryavtsev 92, RUS
49.38
92RUS
49.38
  0.158
1
2Silvio Schirrmeister
Silvio Schirrmeister 88, GER
49.80
88GER
49.80
  0.178
2
3Richard Yates
Richard Yates 86, GBR
50.11
86GBR
50.11
  0.173
3
4Yoann Décimus
Yoann Décimus 87, FRA
50.50
87FRA
50.50
  0.187
4
5Leonardo Capotosti
Leonardo Capotosti 88, ITA
50.72
88ITA
50.72
  0.175
6
6Michal Brož
Michal Brož 92, CZE
51.75
92CZE
51.75
  0.188
9
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Robert Bryliński
Robert Bryliński 91, POL
50.64
91POL
50.64
PB
  0.184
5
2Denys Nechyporenko
Denys Nechyporenko 90, UKR
51.55
90UKR
51.55
  0.240
7
3Jesper Arts
Jesper Arts 92, NED
51.58
92NED
51.58
  0.164
8
4Oliwer ÅstrandSWE
52.60
SB
  0.170
10
5Diego Cabello
Diego Cabello 88, ESP
53.22
88ESP
53.22
SB
  0.186
11
6Mehmet Güzel
Mehmet Güzel 91, TUR
53.64
91TUR
53.64
  0.279
12
M Höjd     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.30
88UKR
2.30
  
1
2Jaroslav Bába
Jaroslav Bába 84, CZE
2.26
84CZE
2.26
SB
  
3
3Marco Fassinotti
Marco Fassinotti 89, ITA
2.19
89ITA
2.19
  
4
4Chris Baker
Chris Baker 91, GBR
2.19
91GBR
2.19
  
5=
4Wojciech Theiner
Wojciech Theiner 86, POL
2.19
86POL
2.19
  
5=
6Florian Labourel
Florian Labourel 90, FRA
2.15
90FRA
2.15
  
7
7Emil SvenssonSWE
2.15
SB
  
8
8Martin Günther
Martin Günther 86, GER
2.15
86GER
2.15
  
9
9Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.15
91NED
2.15
  
10
10Serhat Birinci
Serhat Birinci 90, TUR
2.10
90TUR
2.10
  
11
11Miguel Ángel Sancho
Miguel Ángel Sancho 90, ESP
2.10
90ESP
2.10
  
12
Andrey Silnov
Andrey Silnov 84, RUS
2.28DQ
84RUS
2.28DQ
  
2
2.002.052.102.152.192.232.262.282.302.40
Protsenko---ooooxoxx
Bába---oooxoxxx
Fassinotti--oxooxxx
Baker--ooxoxxx
Theiner--ooxoxxx
Labourel-oooxxx
Svensson-ooxoxxx
Günther--xoxoxx
Amels-ooxxoxx
Birinci--xoxxx
Sanchoooxxoxx
Silnov---oxooooxxx
M Stav     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.62
86FRA
5.62
  
1
2Aleksandr Gripich
Aleksandr Gripich 86, RUS
5.62
86RUS
5.62
  
2
2Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička 88, CZE
5.62
88CZE
5.62
  
2
4Tobias Scherbarth
Tobias Scherbarth 85, GER
5.52
85GER
5.52
  
4
5Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.42
92POL
5.42
  
5
6Didac Salas
Didac Salas 93, ESP
5.22
93ESP
5.22
  
6
7Vladyslav Revenko
Vladyslav Revenko 84, UKR
5.22
84UKR
5.22
  
7
8Giuseppe Gibilisco
Giuseppe Gibilisco 79, ITA
5.22
79ITA
5.22
  
8
Rutger Koppelaar
Rutger Koppelaar 93, NED
5.52DQ
93NED
5.52DQ
  
Steven Lewis
Steven Lewis 86, GBR
NH
86GBR
NH
  
Umit Sungur
Umit Sungur 94, TUR
NH
94TUR
NH
  
Melker Svärd JacobssonSWE
NH
  
4.825.025.225.425.525.625.72
Lavillenie-----oxxx
Gripich-ooxooxoxx
Kudlička---xo-xoxx
Scherbarth--oxxooxx
Lisek--oxo-xxx
Salas-ooxxx
Revenko-xooxxx
Gibilisco--xxo-xx
Koppelaar--ooxoxxx
Lewis----xxx
Sungurxxx
Svärd Jacobsson--xxx
M Längd     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Christian Reif
Christian Reif 84, GER
8.13
84GER
8.13
–0.5
  
1
2Greg Rutherford
Greg Rutherford 86, GBR
7.99
86GBR
7.99
+0.6
  
2
3Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP
7.97
91ESP
7.97
+0.2
  
3
4Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk 92, POL
7.95
92POL
7.95
+0.2
  
4
5Michel TornéusSWE
7.88w
+3.3
  
5
6Pavel Shalin
Pavel Shalin 87, RUS
7.79w
87RUS
7.79w
+3.2
  
6
7Ignisious Gaisah
Ignisious Gaisah 83, NED
7.77
83NED
7.77
+1.3
  
7
8Radek Juška
Radek Juška 93, CZE
7.76
93CZE
7.76
+1.3
  
8
9Salim Sdiri
Salim Sdiri 78, FRA
7.72
78FRA
7.72
+1.9
  
9
10Artem Shpytko
Artem Shpytko 92, UKR
7.71
92UKR
7.71
+0.5
  
10
11Alper Kulaksız
Alper Kulaksız 92, TUR
7.53
92TUR
7.53
+0.8
  
11
12Stefano Tremigliozzi
Stefano Tremigliozzi 85, ITA
7.24
85ITA
7.24
–2.2
  
12
Reif7.57
-0.2
7.74
+0.9
8.13
-0.5
7.99
+1.6
Rutherford7.99
+0.6
7.88
+1.2
7.84
+1.5
7.93
-1.7
Cáceres7.74
-0.3
7.97
+0.2
7.79
-1.4
7.87
0.0
Jaszczuk7.22
+1.6
7.95
+0.2
7.75
+0.6
x
-0.3
Tornéusx
+1.8
7.69
+1.2
7.88w
+3.3
Shalinx
-0.1
7.79w
+3.2
7.65
+0.5
Gaisah7.74w
+2.3
7.77
+1.3
7.68
+0.2
Juška7.76
+1.3
7.47
-1.8
7.55
-1.7
Sdirix
+0.3
7.72
+1.9
7.57
-2.8
Shpytko7.43
+1.5
7.71
+0.5
7.36
+0.7
Kulaksız7.29
+0.1
7.53
+0.8
x
+1.8
Tremigliozzi7.03
-0.5
x
-1.4
7.24
-2.2
M Tresteg     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Aleksey Fyodorov
Aleksey Fyodorov 91, RUS
16.95
91RUS
16.95
+1.0 SB
  
1
2Fabrizio Donato
Fabrizio Donato 76, ITA
16.82
76ITA
16.82
–1.9
  
2
3Viktor Kuznetsov
Viktor Kuznetsov 86, UKR
16.63
86UKR
16.63
–1.6 SB
  
3
4Phillips Idowu
Phillips Idowu 78, GBR
16.37
78GBR
16.37
–0.5
  
4
5Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
16.25
86POL
16.25
–0.1
  
5
6Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos 92, ESP
16.16
92ESP
16.16
+0.1
  
6
7Mathias StrömSWE
16.13
+1.9 SB
  
7
8Kevin Luron
Kevin Luron 91, FRA
15.85
91FRA
15.85
–0.6
  
8
9Musa Tüzen
Musa Tüzen 94, TUR
15.85w
94TUR
15.85w
+3.8
  
9
10Andreas Pohle
Andreas Pohle 81, GER
15.81
81GER
15.81
–1.7
  
10
11Jiří Vondráček
Jiří Vondráček 88, CZE
15.69
88CZE
15.69
+0.9 PB
  
11
12Sander Hage
Sander Hage 85, NED
15.49
85NED
15.49
+1.0 PB
  
12
Fyodorov16.84
-0.3
16.58
+0.1
16.95
+1.0
16.66
-1.5
Donato16.80
-1.6
16.82
-1.9
x
-0.4
16.75
+0.6
Kuznetsov16.28w
+2.3
16.24
-0.7
16.63
-1.6
x
+0.7
Idowux
+0.8
16.37
-0.5
x
+5.2
x
-0.3
Świderski16.25
-0.1
x
-0.9
15.92w
+3.3
Torrijos15.84
-0.4
15.93
-0.8
16.16
+0.1
Strömx
-0.2
16.13
+1.9
16.05
-0.2
Luron15.85
-0.6
15.62
-1.5
x
-0.3
Tüzenx
-0.5
15.85w
+3.8
15.42
-1.6
Pohle15.81
-1.7
15.80
-1.2
x
+0.9
Vondráčekx
+2.4
15.15
-0.1
15.69
+0.9
Hagex
-0.6
15.49
+1.0
15.03
+1.8
M Kula     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
21.20
90GER
21.20
SB
  
1
2Tomasz Majewski
Tomasz Majewski 81, POL
20.57
81POL
20.57
  
2
3Aleksandr Lesnoy
Aleksandr Lesnoy 88, RUS
20.24
88RUS
20.24
  
3
4Borja Vivas
Borja Vivas 84, ESP
20.00
84ESP
20.00
  
4
5Leif ArrheniusSWE
19.63
SB
  
5
6Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk 91, CZE
19.52
91CZE
19.52
  
6
7Gaëtan Bucki
Gaëtan Bucki 80, FRA
18.15
80FRA
18.15
  
7
8Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin 91, GBR
17.94
91GBR
17.94
  
8
9Patrick Cronie
Patrick Cronie 89, NED
17.73
89NED
17.73
  
9
10Hüseyin Atıcı
Hüseyin Atıcı 86, TUR
17.61
86TUR
17.61
  
10
11Daniele Secci
Daniele Secci 92, ITA
17.32
92ITA
17.32
  
11
12Vladyslav Chernikov
Vladyslav Chernikov 94, UKR
16.25
94UKR
16.25
  
12
Storl20.2620.8521.20x
Majewski20.0020.5020.5720.09
Lesnoy19.8819.9720.2120.24
Vivas19.69x19.7920.00
Arrhenius19.63x18.52
Staněkx19.52x
Buckix18.0718.15
Duquemin17.7717.9417.82
Cronie17.1517.6317.73
Atıcı17.6117.3716.99
Secci17.32xx
Chernikov16.2115.9116.25
M Diskus     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Robert Harting
Robert Harting 84, GER
67.42
84GER
67.42
  
1
2Piotr Małachowski
Piotr Małachowski 83, POL
65.35
83POL
65.35
  
2
3Viktor Butenko
Viktor Butenko 93, RUS
62.81
93RUS
62.81
  
3
4Erik Cadée
Erik Cadée 84, NED
62.72
84NED
62.72
  
4
5Mario Pestano
Mario Pestano 78, ESP
62.12
78ESP
62.12
  
5
6Jan Marcell
Jan Marcell 85, CZE
61.91
85CZE
61.91
SB
  
6
7Hannes Kirchler
Hannes Kirchler 78, ITA
61.14
78ITA
61.14
  
7
8Brett Morse
Brett Morse 89, GBR
60.01
89GBR
60.01
  
8
9Oleksiy Semenov
Oleksiy Semenov 82, UKR
59.65
82UKR
59.65
  
9
10Ercüment Olgundeniz
Ercüment Olgundeniz 76, TUR
57.88
76TUR
57.88
  
10
11Daniel StåhlSWE
57.24
  
11
12Stéphane Marthely
Stéphane Marthely 79, FRA
54.62
79FRA
54.62
  
12
Harting66.7267.4265.8265.52
Małachowski63.7565.35x63.06
Butenko61.9562.2658.9862.81
Cadée60.1462.4262.7262.58
Pestano59.2361.3562.12
Marcell61.6361.9158.70
Kirchler61.1459.05x
Morse59.2160.0158.46
Semenov58.9659.5459.65
Olgundeniz57.88xx
Ståhlx57.2457.12
Marthelyx54.62x
M Slägga     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Sergey Litvinov
Sergey Litvinov 86, RUS
76.34
86RUS
76.34
  
1
2Paweł Fajdek
Paweł Fajdek 89, POL
75.26
89POL
75.26
  
2
3Markus Esser
Markus Esser 80, GER
74.90
80GER
74.90
  
3
4Nick Miller
Nick Miller 93, GBR
73.56
93GBR
73.56
  
4
5Markus JohanssonSWE
72.70
  
5
6Nicola Vizzoni
Nicola Vizzoni 73, ITA
71.38
73ITA
71.38
  
6
7Yevhen Vynohradov
Yevhen Vynohradov 84, UKR
70.21
84UKR
70.21
  
7
8Özkan Baltacı
Özkan Baltacı 94, TUR
69.79
94TUR
69.79
  
8
9Lukáš Melich
Lukáš Melich 80, CZE
69.33
80CZE
69.33
  
9
10Javier Cienfuegos
Javier Cienfuegos 90, ESP
68.61
90ESP
68.61
  
10
11Denzel Comenentia
Denzel Comenentia 95, NED
63.17
95NED
63.17
  
11
Quentin Bigot
Quentin Bigot 92, FRA
76.15DQ
92FRA
76.15DQ
  
Litvinov73.7875.3376.3475.62
Fajdekxx75.26x
Esser74.7374.90xx
Miller72.5973.5672.35
Johansson69.6872.7072.30
Vizzoni71.08x71.38
Vynohradovxx70.21
Baltacı67.7367.9369.79
Melich69.0169.33x
Cienfuegos68.61xx
Comenentia63.01x63.17
Bigot73.4074.6776.1576.03
M Spjut     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Andreas Hofmann
Andreas Hofmann 91, GER
86.13
91GER
86.13
PB
  
1
2Dmitriy Tarabin
Dmitriy Tarabin 91, RUS
83.40
91RUS
83.40
  
2
3Maksym Bohdan
Maksym Bohdan 94, UKR
80.93
94UKR
80.93
  
3
4Norbert Bonvecchio
Norbert Bonvecchio 85, ITA
80.37
85ITA
80.37
PB
  
4
5Kim Amb
80.14
SWE
80.14
  
5
6Fatih Avan
Fatih Avan 89, TUR
78.86
89TUR
78.86
  
6
7Łukasz Grzeszczuk
Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL
78.42
90POL
78.42
  
7
8Petr Frydrych
Petr Frydrych 88, CZE
77.54
88CZE
77.54
  
8
9Lee Doran
Lee Doran 85, GBR
71.29
85GBR
71.29
  
9
10Daan Meijer
Daan Meijer 83, NED
71.25
83NED
71.25
  
10
11Borja Barbeito
Borja Barbeito 91, ESP
67.55
91ESP
67.55
  
11
12Killian Durechou
Killian Durechou 92, FRA
66.17
92FRA
66.17
  
12
Hofmann86.13x75.3977.40
Tarabin83.40xxx
Bohdan80.93xxx
Bonvecchio80.3773.5875.2273.22
Amb80.14x76.57
Avan78.86x75.24
Grzeszczuk78.42xx
Frydrych77.5477.2575.89
Doranx67.5871.29
Meijer71.2570.0368.66
Barbeito67.5565.3065.43
Durechoux59.7966.17
M 4x100 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
38.51
GBR
38.51
  0.140
1
  Richard Kilty, Harry Aikines-Aryeetey, James Ellington, Adam Gemili
2Tyskland 
Tyskland  
38.88
GER
38.88
  0.146
2
  Christian Blum, Sven Knipphals, Alexander Kosenkow, Julian Reus
3Polen 
Polen  
39.15
POL
39.15
  0.156
5
  Robert Kubaczyk, Artur Zaczek, Kamil Masztak, Karol Zalewski
4Ryssland 
Ryssland  
39.35
RUS
39.35
  0.192
8
  Aleksandr Brednev, Konstantin Petryashov, Maksim Polovinkin, Mikhail Idrisov
5Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
39.96
CZE
39.96
  0.166
10
  Jan Veleba, Lukáš Šťastný, Jan Jirka, Michal Desenský
Frankrike 
Frankrike  
DQ
FRA
DQ
  0.186
  Pierre Vincent, Ken Romain, Jeffrey John, Ben Bassaw
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Italien 
Italien  
39.06
ITA
39.06
  0.184
3
  Massimiliano Ferraro, Eseosa Desalu, Diego Marani, Delmas Obou
2Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
39.12
NED
39.12
  0.157
4
  Giovanni Codrington, Churandy Martina, Wouter Brus, Hensley Paulina
3Ukraina 
Ukraina  
39.24
UKR
39.24
  0.170
6
  Roman Kravtsov, Serhiy Smelyk, Vitaliy Korzh, Volodymyr Suprun
4 
39.33
SWE
39.33
  0.154
7
  Tom Kling-Baptiste  90, Stefan Tärnhuvud  85, Alexander Brorsson  90, Patrik Andersson  91
5Spanien 
Spanien  
39.85
ESP
39.85
  0.165
9
  Eduard Viles, Sergio Ruiz, Adrià Burriel, Ángel David Rodríguez
6Turkiet 
Turkiet  
40.25
TUR
40.25
  0.181
11
  Aykut Ay, İzzet Safer, Fatih Aktaş, Ramil Guliyev
M 4x400 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:03.05
FRA
3:03.05
  0.162
1
  Mame-Ibra Anne, Teddy Atine, Marc Macedot, Thomas Jordier
2Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:03.18
GER
3:03.18
  0.179
2
  Miguel Rigau, Kamghe Gaba, David Gollnow, Thomas Schneider
3Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:03.44
GBR
3:03.44
  0.219
3
  Andrew Steele, Rory Evans, Rabah Yousif, Jarryd Dunn
4Polen 
Polen  
3:03.93
POL
3:03.93
  0.163
4
  Łukasz Krawczuk, Andrzej Jaros, Mateusz Fórmański, Rafał Omelko
5Ukraina 
Ukraina  
3:07.00
UKR
3:07.00
  0.190
6
  Oleksiy Pozdnyakov, Yevhen Hutsol, Dmytro Bikulov, Volodymyr Burakov
Ryssland 
Ryssland  
3:02.68DQ
RUS
3:02.68DQ
  0.185
  Maksim Dyldin, Lev Mosin, Pavel Trenikhin, Vladimir Krasnov
Final B
22 jun
22 jun
1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:06.56
NED
3:06.56
  0.179
5
  Bjorn Blauwhof, Jürgen Wielart, Bram Peters, Terrence Agard
2Spanien 
Spanien  
3:07.01
ESP
3:07.01
  0.161
7
  Mark Ujakpor, Samuel García, Lucas Bua, Julio Arenas
3Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:08.25
TUR
3:08.25
  0.249
8
  Buğrahan Kocabeyoğlu, Halit Kılıç, Batuhan Altıntaş, Yavuz Can
4 
3:10.12
SWE
3:10.12
  0.179
9
  Felix Francois  90, Axel Bergrahm  92, Oliwer Åstrand  92, Erik Martinsson  96
Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
DQ
CZE
DQ
  0.200
  Patrik Šorm, Daniel Němeček, Michal Desenský, Jan Tesař
Italien 
Italien  
DQ
ITA
DQ
  0.172
  Davide Re, Isalbet Juarez, Lorenzo Valentini, Matteo Galvan
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
21 jun
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
21 jun
Vind: -0.9
1Myriam Soumaré
Myriam Soumaré 86, FRA
11.35
86FRA
11.35
  0.149
1
2Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
11.42
92NED
11.42
  0.156
2
3Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer 85, GER
11.45
85GER
11.45
  0.138
3
4Hrystyna Stuy
Hrystyna Stuy 88, UKR
11.51
88UKR
11.51
  0.155
4
5Kateřina Čechová
Kateřina Čechová 88, CZE
11.65
88CZE
11.65
  0.148
5
6Audrey Alloh
Audrey Alloh 87, ITA
11.86
87ITA
11.86
  0.153
8
Final B
21 jun Vind: -2.9
21 junVind: -2.9
1Rachel Johncock
Rachel Johncock 93, GBR
11.77
93GBR
11.77
  0.151
6
2Daniella BuskSWE
11.83
  0.184
7
3Yekaterina Voronenkova
Yekaterina Voronenkova 88, RUS
11.91
88RUS
11.91
  0.159
9
4Weronika Wedler
Weronika Wedler 89, POL
11.96
89POL
11.96
  0.151
10
5Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
12.09
89ESP
12.09
  0.168
11
6Nimet Karakuş
Nimet Karakuş 93, TUR
12.88
93TUR
12.88
  0.184
12
K 100 m extra     
Final 1
20 jun Vind: +0.2
20 junVind: +0.2
1Marta Jeschke
Marta Jeschke 86, POL
11.81
86POL
11.81
  0.168
2Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
12.10
90POL
12.10
  0.274
3Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt 94, NED
12.39
94NED
12.39
  0.221
4Angelika Stępień
Angelika Stępień 93, POL
12.40
93POL
12.40
  0.191
5Sibel Ağan
Sibel Ağan 88, TUR
12.49
88TUR
12.49
SB
  0.183
Meliz Redif
Meliz Redif 89, TUR
12.87DQ
89TUR
12.87DQ
  0.274
Final 2
20 jun Vind: -1.2
20 junVind: -1.2
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
11.16
92NED
11.16
SB
  0.160
2Céline Distel-Bonnet
Céline Distel-Bonnet 87, FRA
11.46
87FRA
11.46
  0.139
3Louise Bloor
Louise Bloor 85, GBR
11.62
85GBR
11.62
  0.156
4Yasmin Kwadwo
Yasmin Kwadwo 90, GER
11.72
90GER
11.72
  0.167
5Tessa van Schagen
Tessa van Schagen 94, NED
11.78
94NED
11.78
  0.155
Ayodelé Ikuesan
Ayodelé Ikuesan 85, FRA
DQ
85FRA
DQ
  
K 200 m     
22 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
22 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.74
92NED
22.74
  0.157
1
2Nataliya Pohrebnyak
Nataliya Pohrebnyak 88, UKR
23.13
88UKR
23.13
  0.172
2
3Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora 84, GBR
23.24
84GBR
23.24
  0.172
3
4Jennifer Galais
Jennifer Galais 92, FRA
23.35
92FRA
23.35
  0.174
4
5Irene EkelundSWE
23.55
  0.213
5
6Yelizaveta Savlinis
Yelizaveta Savlinis 87, RUS
23.86
87RUS
23.86
  0.186
7
Final B
22 jun Vind: +1.3
22 junVind: +1.3
1Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase 93, GER
23.64
93GER
23.64
  0.179
6
2Weronika Wedler
Weronika Wedler 89, POL
24.03
89POL
24.03
  0.163
8
3Denisa Rosolová
Denisa Rosolová 86, CZE
24.04
86CZE
24.04
SB
  0.198
9
4Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
24.08
93ITA
24.08
  0.150
10
5Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
24.40
89ESP
24.40
  0.200
11
6Sibel Ağan
Sibel Ağan 88, TUR
25.99
88TUR
25.99
SB
  0.164
12
K 400 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Alena Tamkova
Alena Tamkova 90, RUS
51.72
90RUS
51.72
  0.188
1
2Esther Cremer
Esther Cremer 88, GER
52.23
88GER
52.23
  0.142
2
3Olha Zemlyak
Olha Zemlyak 90, UKR
52.28
90UKR
52.28
  0.183
3
4Libania Grenot
Libania Grenot 83, ITA
52.46
83ITA
52.46
  0.167
4
5Floria Guei
Floria Guei 90, FRA
52.58
90FRA
52.58
  0.217
5
6Shana Cox
Shana Cox 85, GBR
52.91
85GBR
52.91
  0.193
7
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
52.71
88ESP
52.71
  0.177
6
2Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED
53.04
92NED
53.04
  0.198
8
3Justyna Święty
Justyna Święty 92, POL
53.32
92POL
53.32
  0.201
9
4Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná 85, CZE
54.32
85CZE
54.32
  0.175
10
5Josefin MagnussonSWE
54.42
  0.180
11
6Birsen Engin
Birsen Engin 80, TUR
56.84
80TUR
56.84
SB
  0.187
12
K 800 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Yekaterina Poistogova
Yekaterina Poistogova 91, RUS
2:02.65
91RUS
2:02.65
  
1
2Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
2:03.36
93FRA
2:03.36
  
2
3Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:03.39
92UKR
2:03.39
  
3
4Fabienne Kohlmann
Fabienne Kohlmann 89, GER
2:03.51
89GER
2:03.51
  
4
5Khadija Rahmouni
Khadija Rahmouni 86, ESP
2:03.69
86ESP
2:03.69
  
5
6Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka 88, POL
2:03.70
88POL
2:03.70
  
6
7Jenny Meadows
Jenny Meadows 81, GBR
2:03.97
81GBR
2:03.97
  
7
8Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná 85, CZE
2:04.13
85CZE
2:04.13
  
8
9Lovisa Lindh
2:04.19
SWE
2:04.19
SB
  
9
10Marta Milani
Marta Milani 87, ITA
2:04.54
87ITA
2:04.54
  
10
11Sanne Verstegen
Sanne Verstegen 85, NED
2:05.20
85NED
2:05.20
  
11
12Tuğba Koyuncu
Tuğba Koyuncu 91, TUR
2:11.87
91TUR
2:11.87
  
12
K 1500 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Abeba Aregawi
4:14.20
SWE
4:14.20
  
1
2Anna Shchagina
Anna Shchagina 91, RUS
4:15.04
91RUS
4:15.04
  
2
3Nataliya Pryshchepa
Nataliya Pryshchepa 94, UKR
4:15.71
94UKR
4:15.71
  
3
4Federica Del Buono
Federica Del Buono 94, ITA
4:16.01
94ITA
4:16.01
  
4
5Hannah England
Hannah England 87, GBR
4:16.88
87GBR
4:16.88
  
5
6Danuta Urbanik
Danuta Urbanik 89, POL
4:17.24
89POL
4:17.24
  
6
7Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
4:17.95
92NED
4:17.95
  
7
8Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
4:18.47
92CZE
4:18.47
  
8
9Isabel Macías
Isabel Macías 84, ESP
4:18.54
84ESP
4:18.54
SB
  
9
10Justine Fedronic
Justine Fedronic 91, FRA
4:19.10
91FRA
4:19.10
SB
  
10
11Elina Sujew
4:20.27
GER
4:20.27
  
11
12Özlem Kaya
Özlem Kaya 90, TUR
4:22.35
90TUR
4:22.35
PB
  
12
K 3000 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
8:45.24
93NED
8:45.24
SB
  
1
2Yelena Korobkina
Yelena Korobkina 90, RUS
8:51.00
90RUS
8:51.00
PB
  
2
3Nuria Fernández
Nuria Fernández 76, ESP
8:51.54
76ESP
8:51.54
SB
  
3
4Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
8:51.69
91CZE
8:51.69
PB NR
  
4
5Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
8:51.82
87ITA
8:51.82
PB
  
5
6Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
8:52.55
85POL
8:52.55
SB
  
6
7Clémence Calvin
Clémence Calvin 90, FRA
8:54.29
90FRA
8:54.29
  
7
8Diana Sujew
Diana Sujew 90, GER
8:54.50
90GER
8:54.50
SB
  
8
9Kate Avery
Kate Avery 91, GBR
8:56.24
91GBR
8:56.24
PB
  
9
10Esma Aydemir
Esma Aydemir 92, TUR
9:20.77
92TUR
9:20.77
SB
  
10
11Linn Nilsson
9:22.34
SWE
9:22.34
PB
  
11
Svitlana Shmidt
Svitlana Shmidt 90, UKR
9:38.44DQ
90UKR
9:38.44DQ
  
K 5000 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Meraf Bahta
15:36.36
SWE
15:36.36
  
1
2Giulia Viola
Giulia Viola 91, ITA
15:40.30
91ITA
15:40.30
PB
  
2
3Jip Vastenburg
Jip Vastenburg 94, NED
15:40.74
94NED
15:40.74
  
3
4Beth Potter
Beth Potter 91, GBR
15:42.22
91GBR
15:42.22
  
4
5Alla Kulyatina
Alla Kulyatina 90, RUS
15:42.80
90RUS
15:42.80
  
5
6Laila Traby
Laila Traby 79, FRA
15:48.23
79FRA
15:48.23
PB
  
6
7Karolina Jarzyńska
Karolina Jarzyńska 81, POL
15:49.40
81POL
15:49.40
  
7
8Dolores Checa
Dolores Checa 82, ESP
15:51.99
82ESP
15:51.99
  
8
9Sabrina Mockenhaupt
Sabrina Mockenhaupt 80, GER
15:58.47
80GER
15:58.47
SB
  
9
10Lucie Sekanová
Lucie Sekanová 89, CZE
16:23.77
89CZE
16:23.77
  
10
11Mariya Hodakyvska
Mariya Hodakyvska 94, UKR
17:02.51
94UKR
17:02.51
  
11
Gamze Bulut
Gamze Bulut 92, TUR
15:37.70DQ
92TUR
15:37.70DQ
  
K 3000 m hinder     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Charlotta FougbergSWE
9:35.92
  
1
2Antje Möldner-Schmidt
Antje Möldner-Schmidt 84, GER
9:40.21
84GER
9:40.21
  
2
3Katarzyna Kowalska
Katarzyna Kowalska 85, POL
9:41.78
85POL
9:41.78
  
3
4Diana Martín
Diana Martín 81, ESP
9:42.18
81ESP
9:42.18
SB
  
4
5Yekaterina Doseykina
Yekaterina Doseykina 90, RUS
9:42.61
90RUS
9:42.61
  
5
6Claire Perraux
Claire Perraux 87, FRA
9:49.64
87FRA
9:49.64
SB
  
6
7Lennie Waite
Lennie Waite 86, GBR
9:52.45
86GBR
9:52.45
  
7
8Özlem Kaya
Özlem Kaya 90, TUR
9:58.97
90TUR
9:58.97
  
8
9Valeria Roffino
Valeria Roffino 90, ITA
10:02.56
90ITA
10:02.56
PB
  
9
10Oksana Rayta
Oksana Rayta 93, UKR
10:28.43
93UKR
10:28.43
  
10
11Tereza Novotná
Tereza Novotná 92, CZE
11:12.37
92CZE
11:12.37
  
11
12Jolanda Verstraten
Jolanda Verstraten 83, NED
11:19.97
83NED
11:19.97
  
12
K 100 m häck     
22 jun
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
22 jun
Vind: +1.8
1Cindy Billaud
Cindy Billaud 86, FRA
12.66
86FRA
12.66
SB
  0.167
1
2Nadine Hildebrand
Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER
12.80
87GER
12.80
PB
  0.166
2
3Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna 87, UKR
12.93
87UKR
12.93
PB
  0.170
3
4Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker 90, NED
12.95
90NED
12.95
PB
  0.146
4
5Lucie Škrobáková
Lucie Škrobáková 82, CZE
13.33
82CZE
13.33
  0.187
8
Yuliya Kondakova
Yuliya Kondakova 81, RUS
12.86DQ
81RUS
12.86DQ
  0.150
Final B
22 jun Vind: -0.4
22 junVind: -0.4
1Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
13.13
93POL
13.13
=PB
  0.150
5
2Marzia Caravelli
Marzia Caravelli 81, ITA
13.13
81ITA
13.13
  0.156
6
3Serita Solomon
Serita Solomon 90, GBR
13.22
90GBR
13.22
SB
  0.172
7
4Elin WesterlundSWE
13.60
  0.155
9
5Teresa Errandonea
Teresa Errandonea 94, ESP
13.67
94ESP
13.67
PB
  0.137
10
6Sema Apak
Sema Apak 85, TUR
14.25
85TUR
14.25
SB
  0.152
11
K 400 m häck     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
55.00
89UKR
55.00
SB
  0.172
1
2Eilidh Child
Eilidh Child 87, GBR
55.36
87GBR
55.36
  0.171
2
3Irina Davydova
Irina Davydova 88, RUS
55.79
88RUS
55.79
  0.220
3
4Denisa Rosolová
Denisa Rosolová 86, CZE
56.10
86CZE
56.10
  0.206
4
5Christiane Klopsch
Christiane Klopsch 90, GER
56.38
90GER
56.38
  0.198
5
6Yadisleidy Pedroso
Yadisleidy Pedroso 87, ITA
56.70
87ITA
56.70
  0.201
7
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Joanna Linkiewicz
Joanna Linkiewicz 90, POL
56.62
90POL
56.62
  0.185
6
2Laura Sotomayor
Laura Sotomayor 86, ESP
57.32
86ESP
57.32
  0.171
8
3Phara Anacharsis
Phara Anacharsis 83, FRA
58.22
83FRA
58.22
  0.210
9
4Frida PerssonSWE
58.82
  0.168
10
5Emel Şanlı
Emel Şanlı 93, TUR
59.79
93TUR
59.79
  0.190
11
6Graciella Woutersen
Graciella Woutersen 88, NED
59.98
88NED
59.98
PB
  0.339
12
K Höjd     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Mariya Kuchina
Mariya Kuchina 93, RUS
1.95
93RUS
1.95
  
1
2Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva 90, UKR
1.95
90UKR
1.95
  
2
3Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia 79, ESP
1.90
79ESP
1.90
  
3=
3Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.90
86POL
1.90
  
3=
5Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 90, GER
1.87
90GER
1.87
  
5
6Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá 98, CZE
1.87
98CZE
1.87
=PB
  
6
7Sietske Noorman
Sietske Noorman 91, NED
1.83
91NED
1.83
  
7=
7Burcu Yüksel
Burcu Yüksel 90, TUR
1.83
90TUR
1.83
  
7=
9Erika Furlani
Erika Furlani 96, ITA
1.83
96ITA
1.83
  
9
10My NordströmSWE
1.83
SB
  
10
11Isobel Pooley
Isobel Pooley 92, GBR
1.83
92GBR
1.83
  
11
12Dior Delophont
Dior Delophont 94, FRA
1.79
94FRA
1.79
  
12
1.701.751.791.831.871.901.931.951.972.00
Kuchina--ooooxoxo-xxr
Okuneva--ooxoooxxox
Beitia--oooxoxxx
Lićwinko--oooxoxxx
Jungfleisch-ooooxxx
Hrubáxoooxxoox
Noormanooooxxx
Yüksel-oooxxx
Furlaniooxooxxx
Nordström-oxoxoxx
Pooley--oxxoxx
Delophontoooxxx
K Stav     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.65
91RUS
4.65
PB
  
1
2Jiřina Ptáčníková
Jiřina Ptáčníková 86, CZE
4.60
86CZE
4.60
SB
  
2
3Katharina Bauer
Katharina Bauer 90, GER
4.40
90GER
4.40
  
3
4Marion Fiack
Marion Fiack 92, FRA
4.35
92FRA
4.35
  
4
5Naroa Agirre
Naroa Agirre 79, ESP
4.25
79ESP
4.25
  
5
6Michaela MeijerSWE
4.25
SB
  
6
7Rianna Galiart
Rianna Galiart 85, NED
4.15
85NED
4.15
SB
  
7=
7Sonia Malavisi
Sonia Malavisi 94, ITA
4.15
94ITA
4.15
  
7=
9Lucy Bryan
Lucy Bryan 95, GBR
4.00
95GBR
4.00
  
9
10Demet Parlak
Demet Parlak 96, TUR
3.60
96TUR
3.60
  
10
Kateryna Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova 89, UKR
NH
89UKR
NH
  
Anna Rogowska
Anna Rogowska 81, POL
NH
81POL
NH
  
3.60
4.70
3.80
4.00
4.15
4.25
4.35
4.40
4.45
4.55
4.60
4.65
Sidorova-
xr
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
o
Ptáčníková-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx
Bauer-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx



Fiack-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Agirre-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Meijer-
-
o
xo
xo
xx





Galiart-
o
o
xo
xxx






Malavisi-
-
o
xo
xxx






Bryan-
-
o
-
xxx






Parlako
xxx









Kozlova-
-
xxx








Rogowska-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx




K Längd     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo 94, GER
6.90
94GER
6.90
+1.5 PB
  
1
2Éloyse Lesueur
Éloyse Lesueur 88, FRA
6.87w
88FRA
6.87w
+2.3
  
2
3Erica JarderSWE
6.67
+0.9 PB
  
3
4Tania Vicenzino
Tania Vicenzino 86, ITA
6.51
86ITA
6.51
+1.8
  
4
5María del Mar Jover
María del Mar Jover 88, ESP
6.45
88ESP
6.45
+0.4
  
5
6Anna Kornuta
Anna Kornuta 88, UKR
6.31
88UKR
6.31
+0.3
  
7
7Teresa Dobija
Teresa Dobija 82, POL
6.30w
82POL
6.30w
+2.9
  
8
8Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers 94, GBR
6.27
94GBR
6.27
+0.9
  
9
9Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
6.23w
95NED
6.23w
+3.7
  
10
10Busra Mutay
Busra Mutay 94, TUR
6.15
94TUR
6.15
+1.9
  
11
11Jana Korešová
Jana Korešová 81, CZE
6.06
81CZE
6.06
–0.1
  
12
Olga Kucherenko
Olga Kucherenko 85, RUS
6.43DQ
85RUS
6.43DQ
  
6
Mihambo6.90
+1.5
6.71
+1.7
6.90w
+2.4
6.53
+0.1
Lesueur6.48
-0.5
6.87w
+2.3
x
+0.7
6.68
+1.8
Jarder6.65
+1.9
6.67
+0.9
x
-1.6
6.26
-2.2
Vicenzino6.51
+1.8
6.19
+1.0
6.42w
+2.2
x
+2.7
Jover6.45
+0.4
5.77
+1.3
x
+3.1
Kornuta5.84
0.0
6.31
+0.3
x
+2.4
Dobija6.30w
+2.9
x
-1.3
6.18w
+2.2
Sawyers6.10
+0.8
x
+2.1
6.27
+0.9
Visser6.02
0.0
6.23w
+3.7
6.04
+0.6
Mutay6.15
+1.9
5.85
-0.2
5.88w
+3.5
Korešová5.94
-1.9
6.06
-0.1
x
+0.8
Kucherenko6.43w
+2.5
6.43
-0.8
x
-0.2
K Tresteg     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Yekaterina Koneva
Yekaterina Koneva 88, RUS
14.55
88RUS
14.55
–0.9
  
1
2Olha Saladukha
Olha Saladukha 83, UKR
14.33
83UKR
14.33
+1.4 SB
  
2
3Jenny Elbe
Jenny Elbe 90, GER
14.01
90GER
14.01
+0.6
  
3
4Anna Jagaciak
Anna Jagaciak 90, POL
13.95
90POL
13.95
–0.3
  
4
5Angelica StrömSWE
13.43
+0.6 PB
  
10 SWE AT 5
6Lucie Májková
Lucie Májková 88, CZE
13.34
88CZE
13.34
–0.9
  
6
7Yamilé Aldama
Yamilé Aldama 72, GBR
13.31
72GBR
13.31
+0.4
  
7
8Jeanine Assani Issouf
Jeanine Assani Issouf 92, FRA
13.28
92FRA
13.28
+0.8
  
8
9Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
13.09
95ESP
13.09
–1.1
  
9
10Simona La Mantia
Simona La Mantia 83, ITA
13.06
83ITA
13.06
+0.1
  
10
11Sevim Sinmez Serbest
Sevim Sinmez Serbest 87, TUR
12.86
87TUR
12.86
+1.6
  
11
12Nora Ritzen
Nora Ritzen 93, NED
12.58
93NED
12.58
+0.8
  
12
Koneva13.77
-0.6
14.55
-0.9
14.29
-0.7
14.20
-0.2
Saladukhax
-0.7
x
+1.4
14.33
+1.4
14.17
+1.4
Elbe13.64
0.0
x
+1.5
14.01
+0.6
13.69
-1.9
Jagaciak13.67
+1.4
13.95
-0.3
13.86
+0.5
13.90
+0.4
Strömx
+0.6
x
-0.5
13.43
+0.6
Májková13.18w
+2.2
13.34
-0.9
13.29
+0.6
Aldama12.94
-4.0
x
+3.1
13.31
+0.4
Assani Issouf13.21
+1.9
13.21
0.0
13.28
+0.8
Peleteiro13.09
-1.1
x
-1.2
13.02
+0.8
La Mantia12.94w
+2.3
x
+0.3
13.06
+0.1
Sinmez Serbest12.86
+1.6
x
-1.1
12.83
-0.4
Ritzen12.02
-0.2
12.06
+0.5
12.58
+0.8
K Kula     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
19.43
85GER
19.43
  
1
2Irina Tarasova
Irina Tarasova 87, RUS
18.36
87RUS
18.36
  
2
3Chiara Rosa
Chiara Rosa 83, ITA
17.92
83ITA
17.92
SB
  
3
4Olha Golodna
Olha Golodna 91, UKR
17.73
91UKR
17.73
  
4
5Jessica Cérival
Jessica Cérival 82, FRA
17.33
82FRA
17.33
SB
  
5
6Úrsula Ruiz
Úrsula Ruiz 83, ESP
16.84
83ESP
16.84
  
6
7Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
16.79
89NED
16.79
  
7
8Emel Dereli
Emel Dereli 96, TUR
16.41
96TUR
16.41
  
8
9Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz
Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz 89, POL
16.28
89POL
16.28
  
9
10Fanny Roos
15.68
SWE
15.68
  
10
11Jana Kárníková
Jana Kárníková 81, CZE
15.63
81CZE
15.63
  
11
12Rachel Wallader
Rachel Wallader 89, GBR
15.56
89GBR
15.56
  
12
Schwanitzx19.4318.8718.87
Tarasova17.9918.0518.36x
Rosa17.9217.5117.6017.91
Golodna16.7917.6617.3917.73
Cérival16.6817.3316.83
Ruiz16.78x16.84
Boekelman16.6316.7916.42
Dereli16.32x16.41
Maluśkiewiczx16.2816.09
Roos14.1514.7815.68
Kárníková15.63x15.41
Wallader15.26x15.56
K Diskus     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
65.51
79FRA
65.51
SB
  
1
2Shanice Craft
Shanice Craft 93, GER
65.07
93GER
65.07
  
2
3Yekaterina Strokova
Yekaterina Strokova 89, RUS
63.97
89RUS
63.97
  
3
4Żaneta Glanc
Żaneta Glanc 83, POL
60.18
83POL
60.18
  
4
5Nataliya Semenova
Nataliya Semenova 82, UKR
59.14
82UKR
59.14
  
5
6Sabina Asenjo
Sabina Asenjo 86, ESP
56.54
86ESP
56.54
  
6
7Eliška Staňková
Eliška Staňková 84, CZE
55.43
84CZE
55.43
  
7
8Jade Lally
Jade Lally 87, GBR
53.71
87GBR
53.71
  
8
9Sofia LarssonSWE
51.62
  
9
10Valentina Aniballi
Valentina Aniballi 84, ITA
50.91
84ITA
50.91
  
10
11Elçin Kaya
Elçin Kaya 93, TUR
50.10
93TUR
50.10
  
11
12Corinne Nugter
Corinne Nugter 92, NED
48.76
92NED
48.76
  
12
Robert-Michonx65.5161.7163.65
Craft65.0764.6461.1862.56
Strokova61.0662.8759.7063.97
Glanc55.7758.8060.1859.12
Semenovax56.1259.14
Asenjo54.9456.54x
Staňková50.85x55.43
Lally51.84x53.71
Larssonxx51.62
Aniballixx50.91
Kaya47.5150.10x
Nugter48.7646.9047.82
K Slägga     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Betty Heidler
Betty Heidler 83, GER
74.63
83GER
74.63
  
1
2Joanna Fiodorow
Joanna Fiodorow 89, POL
72.23
89POL
72.23
  
2
3Sophie Hitchon
Sophie Hitchon 91, GBR
69.23
91GBR
69.23
  
3
4Silvia Salis
Silvia Salis 85, ITA
67.98
85ITA
67.98
  
4
5Tracey AnderssonSWE
67.88
  
5
6Berta Castells
Berta Castells 84, ESP
66.71
84ESP
66.71
  
6
7Alexandra Tavernier
Alexandra Tavernier 93, FRA
66.01
93FRA
66.01
  
7
8Tereza Králová
Tereza Králová 89, CZE
65.41
89CZE
65.41
  
8
9Iryna Novozhylova
Iryna Novozhylova 86, UKR
64.59
86UKR
64.59
  
9
10Wendy Koolhaas
Wendy Koolhaas 80, NED
58.43
80NED
58.43
  
10
11Zeliha Uzunbilek
Zeliha Uzunbilek 91, TUR
52.10
91TUR
52.10
  
11
Anna Bulgakova
Anna Bulgakova 88, RUS
71.83DQ
88RUS
71.83DQ
  
Heidler72.2273.8074.6373.94
Fiodorow71.8972.2371.6471.96
Hitchon68.93x69.23x
Salis65.2967.8267.98
Andersson65.6567.8867.30
Castells62.6263.4566.71
Tavernierx66.01x
Králová63.8165.41x
Novozhylova64.59xx
Koolhaas57.5458.4358.28
Uzunbilekx50.7452.10
Bulgakovax69.83x71.83
K Spjut     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Barbora Špotáková
Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE
65.57
81CZE
65.57
  
1
2Hanna Hatsko
Hanna Hatsko 90, UKR
63.01
90UKR
63.01
PB
  
2
3Linda Stahl
Linda Stahl 85, GER
61.58
85GER
61.58
  
3
4Viktoriya Sudarushkina
Viktoriya Sudarushkina 90, RUS
59.40
90RUS
59.40
  
4
5Sofi Flink
56.51
SWE
56.51
  
5
6Mercedes Chilla
Mercedes Chilla 80, ESP
56.03
80ESP
56.03
SB
  
6
7Izzy Jeffs
Izzy Jeffs 92, GBR
52.63
92GBR
52.63
  
7
8Barbara Madejczyk
Barbara Madejczyk 76, POL
52.32
76POL
52.32
  
8
9Sara Jemai
Sara Jemai 92, ITA
52.06
92ITA
52.06
  
9
10Lisanne Schol
Lisanne Schol 91, NED
51.84
91NED
51.84
  
10
11Berivan Şakır
Berivan Şakır 93, TUR
50.18
93TUR
50.18
  
11
12Alexie Alais
Alexie Alais 94, FRA
47.40
94FRA
47.40
  
12
Špotáková62.2663.27x65.57
Hatsko57.75x63.0161.04
Stahl61.5857.0259.4255.56
Sudarushkina59.4058.6955.5456.25
Flink51.3156.5155.34
Chilla53.0253.5156.03
Jeffs52.63xx
Madejczyk52.3252.0449.94
Jemai50.2248.8852.06
Schol51.84xx
Şakır48.8350.1849.34
Alais47.4046.15x
K 4x100 m     
21 jun

Final A

Final
21 jun
1Frankrike 
Frankrike  
43.19
FRA
43.19
  0.145
2
 Céline Distel-Bonnet, Ayodelé Ikuesan-Oudart, Jennifer Galais, Stella Akakpo
2Ryssland 
Ryssland  
43.45
RUS
43.45
  0.168
3
 Marina Panteleyeva, Natalya Rusakova, Yelizaveta Demirova, Yuliya Chermoshanskaya
3Ukraina 
Ukraina  
43.49
UKR
43.49
  0.179
4
 Nataliya Strohova, Nataliya Pohrebnyak, Hrystyna Stuy, Hanna Plotitsyna
4Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
43.66
GBR
43.66
  0.144
5
 Jodie Williams, Anyika Onuora, Hayley Mills, Louise Bloor
5Tyskland 
Tyskland  
43.78
GER
43.78
  0.169
6
 Yasmin Kwadwo, Rebekka Haase, Tatjana Pinto, Verena Sailer
6Polen 
Polen  
43.97
POL
43.97
  0.177
7
 Anna Kiełbasińska, Weronika Wedler, Marta Jeschke, Ewelina Ptak
Final B
21 jun
21 jun
1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
42.95
NED
42.95
  0.237
1
 Naomi Sedney, Dafne Schippers, Tessa van Schagen, Jamile Samuel
2Italien 
Italien  
44.13
ITA
44.13
  0.186
8
 Jessica Paoletta, Irene Siragusa, Martina Amidei, Audrey Alloh
3Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
44.63
CZE
44.63
  0.165
9
 Petra Urbánková, Jana Slaninová, Martina Schmidová, Kateřina Čechová
4 
44.66
SWE
44.66
  0.201
10
 Irene Ekelund  97, Linnea Killander  93, Daniella Busk  93, Pernilla Nilsson  92
5Turkiet 
Turkiet  
47.93
TUR
47.93
  0.174
11
 Yudum Iliksiz, Sibel Ağan, Gizem Demirel, Birsen Engin
Spanien 
Spanien  
DQ
ESP
DQ
  0.221
 Maria Isabel Pérez, Fatima Diame, Estela García, Cristina Lara
K 4x100 m extra     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ryssland 
Ryssland  
43.37
RUS
43.37
  0.166
 Marina Panteleyeva, Natalya Rusakova, Yelizaveta Demirova, Yuliya Chermoshanskaya
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
45.26
CZE
45.26
  0.154
 Petra Urbánková, Jana Slaninová, Martina Schmidová, Helena Jiranová
3Spanien 
Spanien  
45.49
ESP
45.49
  0.189
 Maria Isabel Pérez, Fatima Diame, Elena Moreno, Cristina Lara
K 4x400 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Ukraina 
Ukraina  
3:27.66
UKR
3:27.66
  0.179
1
 Darya Prystupa, Anna Ryzhykova, Hrystyna Stuy, Olha Zemlyak
2Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:28.34
GER
3:28.34
  0.154
2
 Esther Cremer, Lena Schmidt, Lara Hoffmann, Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer-Preuß
3Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:28.35
FRA
3:28.35
  0.204
3
 Elea Mariama Diarra, Agnes Raharolahy, Estelle Perrossier, Floria Guei
4Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:28.91
GBR
3:28.91
  0.180
4
 Laura Wake, Emily Diamond, Seren Bundy-Davies, Jodie Williams
5Polen 
Polen  
3:29.02
POL
3:29.02
  0.203
5
 Agata Bednarek, Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik, Justyna Święty-Ersetic, Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz-Zawadzka
6Ryssland 
Ryssland  
3:30.36
RUS
3:30.36
  0.216
7
 Mariya Mikhailyuk, Yekaterina Renzhina, Irina Kolesnichenko, Olga Tovarnova
7 
3:38.21
SWE
3:38.21
  0.203
10
 Elin Moraiti  91, Josefin Magnusson  89, Lovisa Lindh  91, Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén  89
Final B
22 jun
22 jun
1Italien 
Italien  
3:30.17
ITA
3:30.17
  0.176
6
 Chiara Bazzoni, Maria Enrica Spacca, Elena Bonfanti, Libania Grenot
2Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:32.84
NED
3:32.84
  0.152
8
 Marit Dopheide, Anna Voskamp, Nicky van Leuveren, Madiea Ghafoor
3Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
3:35.38
CZE
3:35.38
  0.243
9
 Denisa Rosolová, Helena Jiranová, Zdeňka Seidlová, Lenka Masná
Spanien 
Spanien  
DQ
ESP
DQ
  0.181
 Indira Terrero, Aauri Lorena Bokesa, Begoña Garrido, Natalia Romero
Turkiet 
Turkiet  
3:46.17DQ
TUR
3:46.17DQ
  0.162
 Emel Şanlı-Kircin, Birsen Engin, Nihan Karuk, Meliz Redif