10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
Tävlande: 23 (8+15)   Starter: 23 (8+15)

Män
M 200 m     
8 jun
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
8 jun
Vind: +2.2
1Dennis Forsman
21.68w
Ullevi FK
21.68w
  
M 1500 m     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
3:50.22
Spårvägens FK
3:50.22
PB
  
2Andreas Almgren
3:50.53
Turebergs FK
3:50.53
PB
  
P17 100 m     
7 jun
Vind: +3.3

Final A

Final
7 jun
Vind: +3.3
1Giovanni Inostroza
10.94w
Turebergs FK
10.94w
  
P17 400 m     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
2Jakob Boyer
Jakob Boyer 97, Nyköpings BIS
50.41
Nyköpings BIS
50.41
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Oskar Lundqvist
2.05
Upsala IF
2.05
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Jesper Arbinge
17.64
Huddinge AIS
17.64
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Simon Litzell
76.53
Hässelby SK
76.53
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
8 jun
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
8 jun
Vind: +0.1
1Irene Ekelund
23.51
Malmö AI
23.51
SB
  
2Maria Gustafsson
24.50
IFK Lidingö
24.50
SB
  
3Frida Persson
24.61
Hammarby IF
24.61
SB
  
4Elin Moraiti
24.69
Hässelby SK
24.69
  
K 1500 m     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson 96, Linköpings GIF
4:29.85
Linköpings GIF
4:29.85
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås FK
10:44.52
Västerås FK
10:44.52
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Ewa Marcinkiewicz
Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK
1:00.25
Västerås FK
1:00.25
SB
  
K Stav     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Madeleine Nilsson
4.02
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.02
SB
  
2Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
3.72
Hovslätts IK
3.72
SB
  
K Längd     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Jessica Samuelsson
6.08w
Hässelby SK
6.08w
+2.4
  
2Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK
5.95
Västerås FK
5.95
+1.2
  
F19 200 m     
8 jun
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
8 jun
Vind: -0.3
1Tove Ågren
24.56
Falu IK
24.56
PB
  
F19 Längd     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Emma Stenlöf
Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK
5.98
Västerås FK
5.98
–2.5 PB
  
2Sofia Linde
5.80
Täby IS
5.80
–1.3 SB
  
F17 Stav     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Josefin Herstedt
3.82
Hammarby IF
3.82
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik