27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 69 (37+32)   Starter: 110 (58+52)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.29
PB
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.37
PB
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.50
Sundsvalls FI
10.50
SB
  
4Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.51
PB
  
5David Sennung
10.65
Ullevi FK
10.65
  
Final B
Vind: +3.3
Vind: +3.3
1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
10.45w
Bollnäs FIK
10.45w
  
2Emil von Barth
10.49w
Ullevi FK
10.49w
  
3Rasmus Karlsson
10.75w
Ullevi FK
10.75w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Tobias CarlssonUllevi FK
10.92
PB
  
3Filip Lööv
11.06
IF Göta Karlstad
11.06
SB
  
4Jonas HilmerssonUllevi FK
11.07
SB
  
5Erik Ekelund
Erik Ekelund 91, GoIF Tjalve
11.10
GoIF Tjalve
11.10
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.40
PB
  
2David Sennung
10.61
Ullevi FK
10.61
SB
  
3Emil von Barth
10.68
Ullevi FK
10.68
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
5Per Jonsson
11.60
Bollnäs FIK
11.60
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.39
SB
  
2Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
10.65
Bollnäs FIK
10.65
PB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.63
Sundsvalls FI
10.63
SB
  
3Peter Andréas
11.30
Ullevi FK
11.30
SB
  
4Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.48
SB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.78
SB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Amadou Sussoho
10.93
Huddinge AIS
10.93
PB
  
3Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
11.45
PB
  
4Sebastian Knutsson
Sebastian Knutsson 95, Mariestads AIF
11.62
Mariestads AIF
11.62
PB
  
6Radyar MohammadUllevi FK
11.73
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
4Per Jonsson
23.98w
Bollnäs FIK
23.98w
  
1Johan Wissman
20.99
Hässelby SK
20.99
  
2Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
21.50
Bollnäs FIK
21.50
SB
  
2Hugo Forsberg
23.33w
Ullevi FK
23.33w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Isak Barrow
22.96w
Huddinge AIS
22.96w
  
2Sebastian Knutsson
Sebastian Knutsson 95, Mariestads AIF
23.77w
Mariestads AIF
23.77w
  
3Tobias CarlssonUllevi FK
22.52
SB
  
3Radyar Mohammad
23.93w
Ullevi FK
23.93w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Francois
47.96
Örgryte IS
47.96
  
3Erik Lindahl
50.37
Ullevi FK
50.37
SB
  
4Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.60
PB
  
Final B
1Trausti Stefánsson
48.32
Spårvägens FK
48.32
SB
  
2Daniel Skatt
51.67
Örgryte IS
51.67
SB
  
3Josef Åberg
51.79
Hälle IF
51.79
SB
  
4Niklas Ragneberg
Niklas Ragneberg 91, Trollhättan FIK
52.08
Trollhättan FIK
52.08
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
Final 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.12
Spårvägens FK
14.12
SB
  
2Alexander Brorsson
14.72
IFK Växjö
14.72
  
Final 2
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.17
Spårvägens FK
14.17
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Amadou Sussoho
10.7m
Huddinge AIS
10.7m
  
2Isak Barrow
11.1m
Huddinge AIS
11.1m
  
3Melker KarlssonUllevi FK
11.4m
  
4Tobias Jonsson
11.5m
IK Orient
11.5m
  
5Radyar MohammadUllevi FK
11.5m
  
6Sebastian Knutsson
Sebastian Knutsson 95, Mariestads AIF
11.6m
Mariestads AIF
11.6m
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.64
PB
  
3Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
11.98
SB
  
4Oskar Jacobson
12.00
Istrums SK
12.00
SB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Isak Kristensen
23.36w
Ullevi FK
23.36w
  
2Oskar Jacobson
24.21w
Istrums SK
24.21w
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK
2:07.41
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Gustav JacobsonIstrums SK
14.87
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Vilgot Dahl
Vilgot Dahl 00, Lidköpings IS
12.98
Lidköpings IS
12.98
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Daniella Busk
11.53w
Malmö AI
11.53w
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
11.60w
  
3Pernilla Nilsson
11.61w
Malmö AI
11.61w
  
4Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
11.77w
  
5Caroline Sandsjoe
11.91w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.91w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Freja Jernstig
12.09w
Hässelby SK
12.09w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Daniella Busk
11.82
Malmö AI
11.82
SB
  
3Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
12.83
Göteborgs KIK
12.83
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
11.80
SB
  
2Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
11.85
PB
  
3Caroline Sandsjoe
12.04
IF Göta Karlstad
12.04
SB
  
4Freja Jernstig
12.18
Hässelby SK
12.18
SB
  
5Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
13.10
Göteborgs KIK
13.10
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
11.83w
  
2Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
11.91w
  
3Fanny Lindström
12.31w
Malmö AI
12.31w
  
4Hanna Mattisson
12.55w
Ullevi FK
12.55w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
24.06w
  
2Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
24.14w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Caroline Sandsjoe
25.05
IF Göta Karlstad
25.05
SB
  
4Gabrielle Wehlander
Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK
26.87
Göteborgs KIK
26.87
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
2Nina Lundin
Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK
25.69
Göteborgs KIK
25.69
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa HarryssonUllevi FK
57.85
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
2:26.49
Sävedalens AIK
2:26.49
SB
  
2Sofie Ljungberg
Sofie Ljungberg 88, KFUM Örebro
2:28.80
KFUM Örebro
2:28.80
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Elin Westerlund
13.32
Spårvägens FK
13.32
PB
  
2Maja Rogemyr
13.63
IF Göta Karlstad
13.63
PB
  
3Adriana Janic
13.97
Malmö AI
13.97
PB
  
4Caroline Tegel
14.15
IF Göta Karlstad
14.15
PB
  
5Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö
14.20
IFK Växjö
14.20
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö
14.31
IFK Växjö
14.31
SB
  
3Fanny LindströmMalmö AI
14.72
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Elin Westerlund
13.49
Spårvägens FK
13.49
SB
  
2Maja Rogemyr
13.64
IF Göta Karlstad
13.64
PB
  
3Adriana Janic
14.28
Malmö AI
14.28
SB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Ebba Svantesson
12.30w
Sävedalens AIK
12.30w
  
2Linnea Rosman
12.55w
Istrums SK
12.55w
  
5Sarah Nordin
Sarah Nordin 97, Trollhättan FIK
13.18w
Trollhättan FIK
13.18w
  
6Louise Berghem
13.32w
Istrums SK
13.32w
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Ebba Svantesson
25.14
Sävedalens AIK
25.14
PB
  
2Linnea Rosman
25.65
Istrums SK
25.65
SB
  
3Victoria Sandsjoe
26.43
IF Göta Karlstad
26.43
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Svantesson
57.28
Sävedalens AIK
57.28
SB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
59.52
Lidköpings IS
59.52
PB
  
3Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
1:02.68
F Stenungsunds FI
1:02.68
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Julia Seigerroth
Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.21w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.21w
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
14.21w
Lidköpings IS
14.21w
  
3Fanny Sandberg
14.89w
Mölndals AIK
14.89w
  
4Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
15.29w
F Stenungsunds FI
15.29w
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Charlotte AnderssonHuddinge AIS
10.27
PB
  
2Sara Hermansson
10.44
Huddinge AIS
10.44
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Klara MagnussonIF Hagen
41.72
PB