0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, IFK Växjö 10.63 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 10.63 | =SB | ||||
2 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lund 10.80 | 94 | IFK Lund | 10.80 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alexander Sennerteg Alexander Sennerteg 91, Ymer 11.37 | 91 | IK Ymer | 11.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Adrian Appelgren Adrian Appelgren 97, Mölndal 11.47 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 11.47 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Martin Jönsson Martin Jönsson 96, Lund 23.07 | 96 | IFK Lund | 23.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Karlsson 23.84 | 94 | 23.84 | =PB | |||||
4 | Dag Hultberg Dag Hultberg 95, GoIF Tjalve 23.96 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 23.96 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Noak Ringman Noak Ringman 95, GoIF Tjalve 52.02 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 52.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Henriksson Sebastian Henriksson 97, Ymer 54.39 | 97 | IK Ymer | 54.39 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Arshi Elias Arshi 89, GoIF Tjalve 1:57.87 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:57.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Simon Rohde Simon Rohde 89, Högby 2:03.46 | 89 | Högby IF | 2:03.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jesper Sigridsson Jesper Sigridsson 97, Ymer 2:07.19 | 97 | IK Ymer | 2:07.19 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, IFK Växjö 4:21.52 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 4:21.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Abduwahab Abdule Abduwahab Abdule 96, Ymer 4:30.97 | 96 | IK Ymer | 4:30.97 | =SB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Weichbrodt Jonathan Weichbrodt 94, Mölndal 15:15.09 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 15:15.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Rehn Anton Rehn 92, Högby 15:19.03 | 92 | Högby IF | 15:19.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Andervang Tobias Andervang 95, Ymer 16:54.57 | 95 | IK Ymer | 16:54.57 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Lindgren Johan Lindgren 96, Mölndal 9:08.58 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 9:08.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rickard Emilsson Rickard Emilsson 89, GoIF Tjalve 9:26.95 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 9:26.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Milesson Gustav Milesson 92, Högby 9:42.67 | 92 | Högby IF | 9:42.67 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, IFK Växjö 14.18 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 14.18 | = | ||||
2 | Philip Ngwe Philip Ngwe 95, Mölndal 15.06 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 15.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nils Eickhoff Nils Eickhoff 97, Ymer 17.66 | 97 | IK Ymer | 17.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Holmberg Sebastian Holmberg 87, Lund 17.67 | 87 | IFK Lund | 17.67 | =SB | ||||
6 | Olle Willsund Olle Willsund 94, Högby 18.50 | 94 | Högby IF | 18.50 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Mölndal 54.54 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 54.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve 58.03 | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 58.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sanya Somsaart Sanya Somsaart 97, Ymer 1:02.43 | 97 | IK Ymer | 1:02.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Magnus Nielsen Magnus Nielsen 91, Lund 1:05.27 | 91 | IFK Lund | 1:05.27 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 4.56 | 95 | IK Ymer | 4.56 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, GoIF Tjalve 7.44 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 7.44 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mattias Olander Mattias Olander 92, Högby 13.77 | 92 | Högby IF | 13.77 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Yuan-Zhong Wu Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö 12.99 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 12.99 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Nils Eickhoff Nils Eickhoff 97, Ymer 12.85 | 97 | IK Ymer | 12.85 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
5 | Christoffer Gustavsson Christoffer Gustavsson 92, GoIF Tjalve 11.99w | 92 | GoIF Tjalve | 11.99w | +3.3 | ||||
6 | Richard Heikkilä Richard Heikkilä 98, Mölndal 11.42 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 11.42 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson 90, Mölndal 12.36 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 12.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mattias Olander Mattias Olander 92, Högby 11.94 | 92 | Högby IF | 11.94 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Romberg Erik Romberg 90, Högby 41.42 | 90 | Högby IF | 41.42 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Fredrik Thor Fredrik Thor 75, Mölndal 38.75 | 75 | Mölndals AIK | 38.75 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren 93, IFK Växjö 69.68 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 69.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vidar Petersson Vidar Petersson 94, Högby 55.74 | 94 | Högby IF | 55.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve 55.36 | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 55.36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alexander Sennerteg Alexander Sennerteg 91, Ymer 45.28 | 91 | IK Ymer | 45.28 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jacob Rosén Jacob Rosén 97, Mölndal 40.41 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 40.41 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Kim McCabe Kim McCabe 90, Lund 25.01 | 90 | IFK Lund | 25.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Betty Strandberg Betty Strandberg 95, Gefle 25.85 | 95 | Gefle IF | 25.85 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emelie Bley Emelie Bley 93, GoIF Tjalve 26.95 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 26.95 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Jönsson Emilia Jönsson 99, Helsingborg 58.99 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 58.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hannah-Clara Vilsek 1:02.51 | 95 | 1:02.51 | =SB | |||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Olivia Kempi Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg 2:21.18 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:21.18 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Evelina Beramand Evelina Beramand 94, Mölndal 5:06.24 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 5:06.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linda Skoglund Linda Skoglund 98, Gefle 5:37.23 | 98 | Gefle IF | 5:37.23 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Backteman Emma Backteman 89, GoIF Tjalve 20:59.44 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 20:59.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | My Sänneskog My Sänneskog 96, Helsingborg 21:09.17 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 21:09.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freya Orban Freya Orban 97, Lund 21:14.54 | 97 | IFK Lund | 21:14.54 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 5:23.48 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 5:23.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Agnes Granberg Agnes Granberg 96, Mölndal 5:24.00 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 5:24.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lise Bredberg Lise Bredberg 79, Helsingborg 5:53.28 | 79 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:53.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josefin Ericsson Josefin Ericsson 95, Lund 6:00.29 | 95 | IFK Lund | 6:00.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnes Lundin Agnes Lundin 96, Hovslätt 6:13.25 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 6:13.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofie Erenlöf Sofie Erenlöf 89, Gefle 6:43.01 | 89 | Gefle IF | 6:43.01 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -1.6 Final A Final | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, GoIF Tjalve 15.33 | 94 | GoIF Tjalve | 15.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anna Strand Anna Strand 88, Lund 15.87 | 88 | IFK Lund | 15.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fanny Sandberg Fanny Sandberg 97, Mölndal 15.97 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 15.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nikolina Nordkvist Nikolina Nordkvist 97, Helsingborg 17.68 | 97 | IFK Helsingborg | 17.68 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 1:01.32 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:01.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Gabriella Mårtensson Gabriella Mårtensson 98, Gefle 1:09.40 | 98 | Gefle IF | 1:09.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nikolina Nordkvist Nikolina Nordkvist 97, Helsingborg 1:12.62 | 97 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:12.62 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Jungmark Ebba Jungmark 87, Mölndal 1.82 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 1.82 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt 3.68 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 3.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sara Gunnarsson Sara Gunnarsson 99, Mölndal 2.30 | 99 | Mölndals AIK | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Ringdahl Julia Ringdahl 97, GoIF Tjalve 2.30 | 97 | GoIF Tjalve | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 5.93 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.93 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
4 | Fanny Sandberg Fanny Sandberg 97, Mölndal 5.26 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 5.26 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Wilma Nordkvist Wilma Nordkvist 98, Helsingborg 10.83 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.83 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
5 | Sesina Beyed Sesina Beyed 00, Lund 10.30 | 00 | IFK Lund | 10.30 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rebecka Holmqvist Rebecka Holmqvist 89, Mölndal 12.11 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 12.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nicole Kvist Nicole Kvist 93, Helsingborg 9.10 | 93 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, Gefle 38.75 | 95 | Gefle IF | 38.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rebecka Holmqvist Rebecka Holmqvist 89, Mölndal 34.69 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 34.69 | =SB | ||||
5 | Nicole Kvist Nicole Kvist 93, Helsingborg 34.51 | 93 | IFK Helsingborg | 34.51 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, Gefle 55.21 | 95 | Gefle IF | 55.21 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Liljeblad Louise Liljeblad 97, Mölndal 41.54 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 41.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriella Sundin Gabriella Sundin 92, Hovslätt 40.85 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 40.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eleonore Larsson Eleonore Larsson 90, Strand 40.68 | 90 | Strands IF | 40.68 | =SB | ||||
6 | Hanna Kober Hanna Kober 94, Lund 26.64 | 94 | IFK Lund | 26.64 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Forssell Linn Forssell 97, Motala 60.52 | 97 | Motala AIF | 60.52 | = |