0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Tävlande: 513 (235+278)   Starter: 514 (236+278)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Eliud Rutto
Eliud Rutto 94, KEN
1:45.37
94KEN
1:45.37
PB
  
2Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
1:46.62
90USA
1:46.62
SB
  
3Aaron Evans
Aaron Evans 90, BER
1:47.15
90BER
1:47.15
SB
  
4Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:47.46
91NOR
1:47.46
SB
  
5Boaz Lalang
Boaz Lalang 89, KEN
1:50.11
89KEN
1:50.11
SB
  
Final B
1Casimir Loxsom
Casimir Loxsom 91, USA
1:48.38
91USA
1:48.38
SB
  
2Edward Kemboi
Edward Kemboi 93, KEN
1:48.47
93KEN
1:48.47
  
3Mark Wieczorek
Mark Wieczorek 84, USA
1:48.94
84USA
1:48.94
SB
  
4Luke Lefebure
Luke Lefebure 92, USA
1:50.16
92USA
1:50.16
  
Final C
1Patrick Peterson
Patrick Peterson 92, USA
1:48.88
92USA
1:48.88
SB
  
2Ryan Manahan
Ryan Manahan 94, USA
1:49.37
94USA
1:49.37
PB
  
3Mark Husted
Mark Husted 87, USA
1:50.14
87USA
1:50.14
SB
  
4Ryan Brennan
Ryan Brennan 92, USA
1:50.15
92USA
1:50.15
  
5Amos Bartelsmeyer
Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, USA
1:50.61
94USA
1:50.61
PB
  
6Cole Williams
Cole Williams 93, USA
1:50.68
93USA
1:50.68
SB
  
Final D
1Matthew Tex
Matthew Tex 92, USA
1:50.01
92USA
1:50.01
SB
  
2Grant Grosvenor
Grant Grosvenor 92, USA
1:50.25
92USA
1:50.25
SB
  
3Elijah Silva
Elijah Silva 95, CAN
1:51.42
95CAN
1:51.42
  
Final E
1Nick Rivera
Nick Rivera 94, USA
1:50.19
94USA
1:50.19
SB
  
2Tyler Smith
Tyler Smith 94, CAN
1:50.34
94CAN
1:50.34
SB
  
3Jordan Locklear
Jordan Locklear 90, USA
1:50.99
90USA
1:50.99
  
4Nathanael Litwiller
Nathanael Litwiller 91, USA
1:51.18
91USA
1:51.18
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Riley Masters
Riley Masters 90, USA
3:38.42
90USA
3:38.42
SB
  
2Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:38.53
91NOR
3:38.53
SB
  
3Brannon Kidder
Brannon Kidder 93, USA
3:38.82
93USA
3:38.82
PB
  
4Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson 88, NZL
3:39.75
88NZL
3:39.75
SB
  
5Julian Matthews
Julian Matthews 88, NZL
3:39.95
88NZL
3:39.95
SB
  
6Austin Mudd
Austin Mudd 93, USA
3:40.16
93USA
3:40.16
PB
  
7Tyler Stutzman
Tyler Stutzman 91, USA
3:40.21
91USA
3:40.21
PB
  
8Lee Emanuel
Lee Emanuel 85, GBR
3:40.66
85GBR
3:40.66
SB
  
9José Juan Esparza
José Juan Esparza 90, MEX
3:40.84
90MEX
3:40.84
SB
  
10Michael Atchoo
Michael Atchoo 91, USA
3:41.92
91USA
3:41.92
SB
  
11Alex Hatz
Alex Hatz 92, USA
3:42.10
92USA
3:42.10
SB
  
12Cory Leslie
Cory Leslie 89, USA
3:43.10
89USA
3:43.10
SB
  
Final B
1Grant Pollock
Grant Pollock , USA
3:41.76
USA
3:41.76
SB
  
2Tarik Moukrime
Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL
3:42.45
92BEL
3:42.45
SB
  
3Marco Bertolotti
Marco Bertolotti 92, FIN
3:42.80
92FIN
3:42.80
PB
  
4Kris Gauson
Kris Gauson 88, GBR
3:43.22
88GBR
3:43.22
  
5Tommy Schmitz
Tommy Schmitz 83, USA
3:43.22
83USA
3:43.22
  
6Tony Jordanek
Tony Jordanek 86, USA
3:43.40
86USA
3:43.40
SB
  
7Ahmed Bile
Ahmed Bile 93, USA
3:43.43
93USA
3:43.43
PB
  
8David Bishop
David Bishop 87, GBR
3:44.20
87GBR
3:44.20
SB
  
9Justin Brinkley
Justin Brinkley 94, USA
3:46.14
94USA
3:46.14
  
10Martin Hehir
Martin Hehir 92, USA
3:47.19
92USA
3:47.19
PB
  
Final C
1Johan RogestedtSWE
3:42.19
PB
  
2Dan Gorman
Dan Gorman 88, CAN
3:42.49
88CAN
3:42.49
SB
  
3Ross Matheson
Ross Matheson 92, GBR
3:43.55
92GBR
3:43.55
  
4Christopher Sandoval
Christopher Sandoval 91, MEX
3:44.09
91MEX
3:44.09
SB
  
5Alex Cornwell
Alex Cornwell 91, GBR
3:45.07
91GBR
3:45.07
  
6Joel Hubbard
Joel Hubbard 94, USA
3:45.40
94USA
3:45.40
PB
  
7Thomas Riva
Thomas Riva 92, CAN
3:45.66
92CAN
3:45.66
PB
  
8MJ Erb
MJ Erb 94, USA
3:46.08
94USA
3:46.08
PB
  
9Thomas Coyle
Thomas Coyle 95, USA
3:46.10
95USA
3:46.10
PB
  
10Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
3:47.10
91GBR
3:47.10
SB
  
Final D
1Peter Callahan
Peter Callahan 91, USA
3:42.62
91USA
3:42.62
PB
  
2Daniel HerreraMEX
3:42.94
  
3Thomas Solberg Eide
Thomas Solberg Eide 92, NOR
3:43.10
92NOR
3:43.10
SB
  
4Suguru Osako
Suguru Osako 91, JPN
3:43.19
91JPN
3:43.19
SB
  
5Isaac Presson
Isaac Presson 92, USA
3:43.34
92USA
3:43.34
SB
  
6Dylan Ferris
Dylan Ferris 90, USA
3:43.63
90USA
3:43.63
SB
  
7Martin Casse
Martin Casse 90, FRA
3:43.67
90FRA
3:43.67
PB
  
8Travis Burkstrand
Travis Burkstrand 89, USA
3:43.82
89USA
3:43.82
PB
  
9Graham Crawford
Graham Crawford 92, USA
3:44.51
92USA
3:44.51
SB
  
10Liam Markham
Liam Markham 92, IRL
3:44.58
92IRL
3:44.58
  
11Jakub Živec
Jakub Živec 90, CZE
3:46.98
90CZE
3:46.98
SB
  
12John Coghlan
John Coghlan 88, IRL
3:47.35
88IRL
3:47.35
SB
  
Final E
1Cosmas Boit
Cosmas Boit 93, KEN
3:43.55
93KEN
3:43.55
PB
  
2Patrick Joseph
Patrick Joseph 95, USA
3:44.98
95USA
3:44.98
PB
  
3Cristian Soratos
Cristian Soratos 92, USA
3:45.04
92USA
3:45.04
PB
  
4Vincent Ciattei
Vincent Ciattei 95, USA
3:45.28
95USA
3:45.28
PB
  
5Juan Campos
Juan Campos 93, CHI
3:46.51
93CHI
3:46.51
SB
  
6Mike Tate
Mike Tate 95, CAN
3:46.98
95CAN
3:46.98
PB
  
7Olivier Bernard
Olivier Bernard 89, CAN
3:47.96
89CAN
3:47.96
  
8Andi Noot
Andi Noot 93, EST
3:48.28
93EST
3:48.28
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ben True
Ben True 85, USA
13:02.74
85USA
13:02.74
PB
  
2Hassan Mead
Hassan Mead 89, USA
13:02.80
89USA
13:02.80
PB
  
3Lopez Lomong
Lopez Lomong 85, USA
13:07.95
85USA
13:07.95
PB
  
4Chris Derrick
Chris Derrick 90, USA
13:08.18
90USA
13:08.18
SB
  
5Evan Jager
Evan Jager 89, USA
13:08.63
89USA
13:08.63
SB
  
6Andy Vernon
Andy Vernon 86, GBR
13:11.50
86GBR
13:11.50
PB
  
7Ryan Hill
Ryan Hill 90, USA
13:14.31
90USA
13:14.31
SB
  
8Garrett Heath
Garrett Heath 85, USA
13:16.65
85USA
13:16.65
PB
  
9Matthew Centrowitz
Matthew Centrowitz 89, USA
13:20.06
89USA
13:20.06
PB
  
10Donn Cabral
Donn Cabral 89, USA
13:22.19
89USA
13:22.19
PB
  
11Thomas Farrell
Thomas Farrell 91, GBR
13:22.27
91GBR
13:22.27
SB
  
12Leonard Korir
Leonard Korir 86, KEN
13:24.74
86KEN
13:24.74
SB
  
13Kirubel Erassa
Kirubel Erassa 93, USA
13:27.55
93USA
13:27.55
PB
  
14Mohammed Ahmed
Mohammed Ahmed 91, CAN
13:28.02
91CAN
13:28.02
PB
  
15Andrew Bumbalough
Andrew Bumbalough 87, USA
13:28.17
87USA
13:28.17
SB
  
16Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes 89, CAN
13:28.36
89CAN
13:28.36
PB
  
17George Alex
George Alex 90, USA
13:30.00
90USA
13:30.00
SB
  
18Diego Estrada
Diego Estrada 89, MEX
13:41.45
89MEX
13:41.45
SB
  
19Sean Quigley
Sean Quigley 85, USA
13:42.05
85USA
13:42.05
  
20Joe Stilin
Joe Stilin 89, USA
13:44.16
89USA
13:44.16
SB
  
21Parker Stinson
Parker Stinson 92, USA
13:45.62
92USA
13:45.62
SB
  
22John Bolas
John Bolas 87, USA
13:46.09
87USA
13:46.09
SB
  
23Maverick Darling
Maverick Darling 89, USA
13:55.57
89USA
13:55.57
  
24Travis Mahoney
Travis Mahoney 90, USA
14:00.42
90USA
14:00.42
SB
  
25Nick McCormick
Nick McCormick 81, GBR
14:09.76
81GBR
14:09.76
SB
  
Final B
1Luc Bruchet
Luc Bruchet 91, CAN
13:33.20
91CAN
13:33.20
PB
  
2Joe Rosa
Joe Rosa 93, PUR
13:33.56
93PUR
13:33.56
PB NR
  
3Jeroen D'Hoedt
Jeroen D'Hoedt 90, BEL
13:34.90
90BEL
13:34.90
PB
  
4Craig Forys
Craig Forys 89, USA
13:36.67
89USA
13:36.67
PB
  
5Erik Olson
Erik Olson 92, USA
13:36.91
92USA
13:36.91
PB
  
6Sean McGorty
Sean McGorty 95, USA
13:37.64
95USA
13:37.64
PB
  
7Morgan Pearson
Morgan Pearson 93, USA
13:38.92
93USA
13:38.92
PB
  
8John Simons
John Simons 90, USA
13:39.11
90USA
13:39.11
PB
  
9Jonathan Peterson
Jonathan Peterson 89, USA
13:43.35
89USA
13:43.35
SB
  
10Mitch Goose
Mitch Goose 89, GBR
13:46.12
89GBR
13:46.12
SB
  
11Andrew Colley
Andrew Colley 91, USA
13:46.74
91USA
13:46.74
SB
  
12Ben Saarel
Ben Saarel 95, USA
13:48.97
95USA
13:48.97
PB
  
13Dan Quigley
Dan Quigley 89, USA
13:49.78
89USA
13:49.78
SB
  
14Ross Millington
Ross Millington 89, GBR
13:53.38
89GBR
13:53.38
SB
  
15Andrew Springer
Andrew Springer 91, USA
13:54.43
91USA
13:54.43
SB
  
16Jake Hurysz
Jake Hurysz 92, USA
13:57.90
92USA
13:57.90
SB
  
17Futsum Zienasellassie
Futsum Zienasellassie 92, ERI
13:59.95
92ERI
13:59.95
  
18Eric Avila
Eric Avila 89, USA
14:04.04
89USA
14:04.04
  
19Joe Bosshard
Joe Bosshard 89, USA
14:04.34
89USA
14:04.34
SB
  
Final C
1Pierce Murphy
Pierce Murphy , USA
13:48.74
USA
13:48.74
PB
  
2Brian Shrader
Brian Shrader 91, USA
13:49.26
91USA
13:49.26
PB
  
3Weston Strum
Weston Strum 92, USA
13:50.64
92USA
13:50.64
  
4Aaron Hendrikx
Aaron Hendrikx 93, CAN
13:51.41
93CAN
13:51.41
PB
  
5Ivan González
Ivan González 87, COL
13:53.72
87COL
13:53.72
  
6Adam Bitchell
Adam Bitchell 91, GBR
13:54.48
91GBR
13:54.48
PB
  
7Jack Keelan
Jack Keelan 95, USA
13:55.59
95USA
13:55.59
PB
  
8Connor Winter
Connor Winter 93, USA
13:55.91
93USA
13:55.91
PB
  
9Ammar Moussa
Ammar Moussa 93, USA
13:56.00
93USA
13:56.00
PB
  
10Daniel Clorley
Daniel Clorley 90, GBR
13:57.60
90GBR
13:57.60
PB
  
11Blake Theroux
Blake Theroux 92, USA
13:57.62
92USA
13:57.62
PB
  
12Leoule Degfae
Leoule Degfae 90, ETH
14:03.21
90ETH
14:03.21
PB
  
13Zach Zarda
Zach Zarda 90, USA
14:04.15
90USA
14:04.15
  
14Pat Schellberg
Pat Schellberg 92, USA
14:08.72
92USA
14:08.72
  
15Collin Leibold
Collin Leibold 93, USA
14:10.96
93USA
14:10.96
SB
  
16Thomas Graham
Thomas Graham 94, USA
14:12.20
94USA
14:12.20
SB
  
17Glen Yarham
Glen Yarham 92, AUS
14:14.56
92AUS
14:14.56
  
Final D
1Thomas Joyce
Thomas Joyce 99, USA
13:57.31
99USA
13:57.31
PB
  
2Ian Barnett
Ian Barnett 92, USA
14:00.74
92USA
14:00.74
  
3John Lawson
John Lawson , USA
14:03.78
USA
14:03.78
PB
  
4Danny Thater
Danny Thater 91, USA
14:03.97
91USA
14:03.97
PB
  
5Patrick Zacharias
Patrick Zacharias 90, USA
14:08.04
90USA
14:08.04
SB
  
6Garrett Sweatt
Garrett Sweatt , USA
14:08.43
USA
14:08.43
PB
  
7Max Straneva
Max Straneva 92, USA
14:09.96
92USA
14:09.96
  
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Juan Luis Barrios
Juan Luis Barrios 83, MEX
27:34.40
83MEX
27:34.40
SB
  
2Cam Levins
Cam Levins 89, CAN
27:36.00
89CAN
27:36.00
SB
  
3Bashir Abdi
Bashir Abdi 89, BEL
27:36.40
89BEL
27:36.40
PB
  
4Daniele Meucci
Daniele Meucci 85, ITA
27:36.53
85ITA
27:36.53
SB
  
5Shadrack Kipchirchir
Shadrack Kipchirchir 89, KEN
27:36.79
89KEN
27:36.79
PB
  
6Kennedy Kithuka
Kennedy Kithuka 89, KEN
27:41.73
89KEN
27:41.73
PB
  
7Bobby Curtis
Bobby Curtis 84, USA
27:46.30
84USA
27:46.30
SB
  
8Yuki Sato
Yuki Sato 86, JPN
27:46.59
86JPN
27:46.59
SB
  
9Dame Tasama
Dame Tasama 87, ETH
27:55.21
87ETH
27:55.21
PB
  
10Arne Gabius
Arne Gabius 81, GER
27:55.35
81GER
27:55.35
PB
  
11Aron Rono
Aron Rono 82, KEN
28:03.51
82KEN
28:03.51
SB
  
12Million Yehualashet
Million Yehualashet 89, ETH
28:04.64
89ETH
28:04.64
SB
  
13Tetsuya Yoroizaka
Tetsuya Yoroizaka 90, JPN
28:05.67
90JPN
28:05.67
SB
  
14Stefano La Rosa
Stefano La Rosa 85, ITA
28:19.36
85ITA
28:19.36
SB
  
15Christo Landry
Christo Landry 86, USA
28:20.98
86USA
28:20.98
SB
  
16Luke Puskedra
Luke Puskedra 90, USA
28:27.54
90USA
28:27.54
SB
  
17Brendan Gregg
Brendan Gregg 89, USA
28:28.54
89USA
28:28.54
PB
  
18Paul Pollock
Paul Pollock 86, IRL
28:32.18
86IRL
28:32.18
PB
  
19Jake Riley
Jake Riley 88, USA
28:32.59
88USA
28:32.59
SB
  
20Tyler Pennel
Tyler Pennel 87, USA
28:35.52
87USA
28:35.52
SB
  
21Tony Okello
Tony Okello 83, UGA
28:42.18
83UGA
28:42.18
SB
  
22Luke Caldwell
Luke Caldwell 91, GBR
28:59.63
91GBR
28:59.63
PB
  
23Lex Williams
Lex Williams 87, USA
29:15.41
87USA
29:15.41
SB
  
24Malcolm Hicks
Malcolm Hicks 87, NZL
29:19.51
87NZL
29:19.51
PB
  
25Liam Adams
Liam Adams 86, AUS
29:51.66
86AUS
29:51.66
SB
  
26Raúl Pacheco
Raúl Pacheco 79, PER
29:57.03
79PER
29:57.03
SB
  
Final B
1Koen Naert
Koen Naert 89, BEL
28:34.49
89BEL
28:34.49
SB
  
2Stepan Kiselev
Stepan Kiselev 86, RUS
28:44.57
86RUS
28:44.57
SB
  
3Ty McCormack
Ty McCormack 92, USA
28:45.23
92USA
28:45.23
PB
  
4Marvin Blanco
Marvin Blanco 88, VEN
28:47.02
88VEN
28:47.02
PB
  
5Mikael Ekvall
28:48.01
SWE
28:48.01
PB
  
6Simon Stützel
Simon Stützel 86, GER
28:56.24
86GER
28:56.24
PB
  
7Tristan Woodfine
Tristan Woodfine 93, CAN
28:56.53
93CAN
28:56.53
PB
  
8Miguel Amador
Miguel Amador 92, COL
28:57.98
92COL
28:57.98
SB
  
9Ahmed Osman
Ahmed Osman 88, USA
28:59.63
88USA
28:59.63
SB
  
10Jim Rosa
Jim Rosa 93, PUR
29:00.13
93PUR
29:00.13
PB
  
11John Gilbertson
John Gilbertson 91, USA
29:00.33
91USA
29:00.33
SB
  
12Rolf Rüfenacht
Rolf Rüfenacht 84, SUI
29:01.58
84SUI
29:01.58
PB
  
13Ethan Shaw
Ethan Shaw 90, USA
29:02.72
90USA
29:02.72
  
14Juan Carlos Trujillo
Juan Carlos Trujillo 85, USA
29:03.53
85USA
29:03.53
SB
  
15Dan Kremske
Dan Kremske 89, USA
29:04.52
89USA
29:04.52
PB
  
16Camilo Camargo
Camilo Camargo 86, COL
29:08.87
86COL
29:08.87
PB
  
17Phillip Reid
Phillip Reid 85, USA
29:32.86
85USA
29:32.86
SB
  
18Mark Hanrahan
Mark Hanrahan 85, IRL
29:33.80
85IRL
29:33.80
PB
  
19Shane Quinn
Shane Quinn 92, IRL
29:36.24
92IRL
29:36.24
SB
  
20Nick Hilton
Nick Hilton 89, USA
29:37.52
89USA
29:37.52
  
21José Antonio Uribe
José Antonio Uribe 86, MEX
29:40.83
86MEX
29:40.83
SB
  
22Alexander SöderbergSWE
29:43.57
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Bill Nelson
Bill Nelson 84, USA
8:28.49
84USA
8:28.49
SB
  
2Anthony Rotich
Anthony Rotich 90, USA
8:30.54
90USA
8:30.54
SB
  
3Aric Van Halen
Aric Van Halen 89, USA
8:32.92
89USA
8:32.92
PB
  
4James Wilkinson
James Wilkinson 90, GBR
8:32.97
90GBR
8:32.97
SB
  
5Taylor Milne
Taylor Milne 81, CAN
8:34.57
81CAN
8:34.57
SB
  
6Chris Winter
Chris Winter 86, CAN
8:37.67
86CAN
8:37.67
SB
  
7Stanley Kebenei
Stanley Kebenei 89, KEN
8:40.12
89KEN
8:40.12
SB
  
8Tanguy Pepiot
Tanguy Pepiot 91, FRA
8:43.24
91FRA
8:43.24
SB
  
9Luis Ibarra
Luis Ibarra 80, MEX
8:49.36
80MEX
8:49.36
  
Final B
1Stephen Lisgo
Stephen Lisgo 87, GBR
8:39.35
87GBR
8:39.35
SB
  
2Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
8:39.53
91EST
8:39.53
SB
  
3Luke Gunn
Luke Gunn 85, GBR
8:41.28
85GBR
8:41.28
SB
  
4Chris Dulhanty
Chris Dulhanty 92, CAN
8:41.81
92CAN
8:41.81
PB
  
5Javier Quintana
Javier Quintana 91, MEX
8:43.17
91MEX
8:43.17
PB
  
6Jared Berman
Jared Berman 91, USA
8:43.95
91USA
8:43.95
PB
  
7Tomas Cotter
Tomas Cotter 90, IRL
8:44.15
90IRL
8:44.15
SB
  
8Alex Brill
Alex Brill 90, USA
8:47.32
90USA
8:47.32
SB
  
9Marco Najibe Salami
Marco Najibe Salami 85, ITA
8:49.84
85ITA
8:49.84
SB
  
10Jack Davies
Jack Davies 91, USA
8:50.04
91USA
8:50.04
  
11Zach Wiles
Zach Wiles 91, USA
8:50.46
91USA
8:50.46
  
12Alex McGuirk
Alex McGuirk 92, USA
8:53.08
92USA
8:53.08
  
13Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:53.14
89NOR
8:53.14
SB
  
Final C
1Chris Moen
Chris Moen , USA
8:51.19
USA
8:51.19
PB
  
2Evans Tuitoek
Evans Tuitoek , KEN
8:51.62
KEN
8:51.62
PB
  
3Noam Neeman
Noam Neeman 87, ISR
8:52.27
87ISR
8:52.27
SB
  
4Jesus Romo
Jesus Romo 88, USA
8:52.36
88USA
8:52.36
SB
  
5Stuart Robertson
Stuart Robertson 93, USA
8:58.91
93USA
8:58.91
PB
  
6Simon Schmidt
Simon Schmidt , USA
9:01.83
USA
9:01.83
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Arturo Joaquin Abascal
Arturo Joaquin Abascal 95, MEX
2.10
95MEX
2.10
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alberto Alvarez
Alberto Alvarez 91, MEX
15.89
91MEX
15.89
–0.1
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amin Nikfar
Amin Nikfar 81, IRI
19.72
81IRI
19.72
SB
  
2David Nichols
David Nichols 85, USA
18.99
85USA
18.99
  
3Matthew Esparza
Matthew Esparza , USA
17.29
USA
17.29
PB
  
4Sullivan Parker
Sullivan Parker 93, CAN
17.07
93CAN
17.07
  
Nikfar18.7919.3819.7219.3319.4619.41
Nichols
Esparza
Parker
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Derek White
Derek White 90, USA
57.14
90USA
57.14
  
2Brenden Song
Brenden Song 95, USA
54.61
95USA
54.61
PB
  
3Chijoke Nwuzi
Chijoke Nwuzi 92, USA
52.78
92USA
52.78
  
4Lucas Rowley
Lucas Rowley , USA
52.25
USA
52.25
  
5Nicholas Budincich
Nicholas Budincich 93, USA
52.15
93USA
52.15
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kamalpreet Singh
Kamalpreet Singh 87, IND
64.79
87IND
64.79
  
2Derek White
Derek White 90, USA
63.27
90USA
63.27
  
3Bryce Buffaloe
Bryce Buffaloe 86, USA
63.19
86USA
63.19
  
4Scott Esparza
Scott Esparza 92, USA
61.93
92USA
61.93
  
5Zach Hazen
Zach Hazen 84, USA
61.51
84USA
61.51
  
6Roderick Dash
Roderick Dash , USA
61.03
USA
61.03
  
7Dan Isaac
Dan Isaac 93, ARG
60.38
93ARG
60.38
=SB
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Karine Belleau-Béliveau
Karine Belleau-Béliveau 83, CAN
2:01.46
83CAN
2:01.46
SB
  
2Treniere Moser
Treniere Moser 81, USA
2:01.79
81USA
2:01.79
SB
  
3Justine Fedronic
Justine Fedronic 91, FRA
2:02.38
91FRA
2:02.38
SB
  
4Shannon Rowbury
Shannon Rowbury 84, USA
2:02.58
84USA
2:02.58
SB
  
5Amy Weissenbach
Amy Weissenbach 94, USA
2:02.60
94USA
2:02.60
SB
  
6Jessica Smith
Jessica Smith 89, CAN
2:03.11
89CAN
2:03.11
  
7Erica Moore
Erica Moore 88, USA
2:05.98
88USA
2:05.98
SB
  
Final B
1Shannon Leinert
Shannon Leinert 87, USA
2:02.20
87USA
2:02.20
SB
  
2Lauren Wallace
Lauren Wallace 90, USA
2:02.72
90USA
2:02.72
PB
  
3Helen Crofts
Helen Crofts 90, CAN
2:02.92
90CAN
2:02.92
  
4Claudia Saunders
Claudia Saunders 94, USA
2:03.44
94USA
2:03.44
PB
  
5Andrea Keklak
Andrea Keklak 93, USA
2:04.36
93USA
2:04.36
PB
  
6Jenna Westaway
Jenna Westaway 94, CAN
2:04.90
94CAN
2:04.90
  
7Celia Peters
Celia Peters 85, CAN
2:06.42
85CAN
2:06.42
SB
  
Final C
1Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:02.49
93GBR
2:02.49
PB
  
2Gabriela Medina
Gabriela Medina 85, MEX
2:03.31
85MEX
2:03.31
  
3Rachel Aubry
Rachel Aubry 90, CAN
2:03.81
90CAN
2:03.81
SB
  
4Ejiro Okoro
Ejiro Okoro 90, GBR
2:04.49
90GBR
2:04.49
PB
  
5Amanda Smith
Amanda Smith 93, USA
2:05.19
93USA
2:05.19
  
6Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland 90, NOR
2:05.42
90NOR
2:05.42
SB
  
7Rebecca DeLoach
Rebecca DeLoach , USA
2:06.32
USA
2:06.32
PB
  
8Liz Tremblay
Liz Tremblay 91, USA
2:07.19
91USA
2:07.19
SB
  
9Sabrina Southerland
Sabrina Southerland 95, USA
2:07.28
95USA
2:07.28
SB
  
Final D
1Katherine Camp
Katherine Camp 92, NZL
2:04.49
92NZL
2:04.49
PB
  
2Rachel Francois
Rachel Francois 92, CAN
2:05.73
92CAN
2:05.73
SB
  
3Grace Annear
Grace Annear 92, CAN
2:05.76
92CAN
2:05.76
PB
  
4Ali Eisenbeiss
Ali Eisenbeiss , USA
2:06.34
USA
2:06.34
  
5Danielle Pfeifer
Danielle Pfeifer 93, USA
2:06.68
93USA
2:06.68
PB
  
6Devon Hoppe
Devon Hoppe 93, USA
2:07.32
93USA
2:07.32
PB
  
7Lyndsay Harper
Lyndsay Harper 88, USA
2:07.55
88USA
2:07.55
  
8Shanique Dasilva
Shanique Dasilva , USA
2:07.95
USA
2:07.95
PB
  
9Chloe Anderson
Chloe Anderson 89, GBR
2:08.86
89GBR
2:08.86
SB
  
10Chelsea Cox
Chelsea Cox 92, USA
2:10.21
92USA
2:10.21
SB
  
Final E
1Lindsey Butterworth
Lindsey Butterworth 92, CAN
2:05.48
92CAN
2:05.48
PB
  
2Hanna Green
Hanna Green 94, USA
2:06.06
94USA
2:06.06
PB
  
3Devan Wiebe
Devan Wiebe 93, CAN
2:06.71
93CAN
2:06.71
SB
  
4Dominique Jackson
Dominique Jackson 89, USA
2:07.08
89USA
2:07.08
SB
  
5Brett Zorich
Brett Zorich 90, USA
2:07.18
90USA
2:07.18
SB
  
6Nicole Soderberg
Nicole Soderberg 92, CAN
2:07.24
92CAN
2:07.24
SB
  
7Jamie Morrissey
Jamie Morrissey 95, USA
2:08.80
95USA
2:08.80
PB
  
8Kelsey Williamson
Kelsey Williamson 91, USA
2:09.56
91USA
2:09.56
  
Final F
1Katarina Smiljanec
Katarina Smiljanec 93, CRO
2:09.11
93CRO
2:09.11
SB
  
2Sarah Sawatzky
Sarah Sawatzky , CAN
2:09.15
CAN
2:09.15
SB
  
Final G
9Hannah Brown
Hannah Brown 94, GBR
2:10.50
94GBR
2:10.50
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Kate Grace
Kate Grace 88, USA
4:07.35
88USA
4:07.35
PB
  
2Kate Van Buskirk
Kate Van Buskirk 87, CAN
4:08.73
87CAN
4:08.73
SB
  
3Violah Lagat
Violah Lagat 89, KEN
4:09.24
89KEN
4:09.24
SB
  
4Nicole Sifuentes
Nicole Sifuentes 86, CAN
4:09.43
86CAN
4:09.43
SB
  
5Nikki Hamblin
Nikki Hamblin 88, NZL
4:09.61
88NZL
4:09.61
SB
  
6Elise Cranny
Elise Cranny 96, USA
4:10.95
96USA
4:10.95
PB
  
7Amanda Eccleston
Amanda Eccleston 90, USA
4:11.21
90USA
4:11.21
PB
  
8Cory McGee
Cory McGee 92, USA
4:12.50
92USA
4:12.50
SB
  
9Agata Strausa
Agata Strausa 89, LAT
4:12.54
89LAT
4:12.54
SB
  
10Heidi Gregson
Heidi Gregson 89, AUS
4:13.46
89AUS
4:13.46
  
11Jemma Simpson
Jemma Simpson 84, GBR
4:16.60
84GBR
4:16.60
  
12Stephanie Brown
Stephanie Brown 91, USA
4:17.55
91USA
4:17.55
  
13Josephine Moultrie
Josephine Moultrie 90, GBR
4:19.35
90GBR
4:19.35
  
Final B
1Lauren Paquette
Lauren Paquette 86, USA
4:13.72
86USA
4:13.72
SB
  
2Dominique Scott
Dominique Scott 92, RSA
4:14.33
92RSA
4:14.33
PB
  
3Anne Kesselring
Anne Kesselring 89, GER
4:14.47
89GER
4:14.47
SB
  
4Amanda Mergaert
Amanda Mergaert 91, USA
4:14.94
91USA
4:14.94
SB
  
5Dana Mecke
Dana Mecke 87, USA
4:15.46
87USA
4:15.46
PB
  
6Brook Handler
Brook Handler 93, USA
4:15.82
93USA
4:15.82
PB
  
7Colleen Quigley
Colleen Quigley 92, USA
4:16.04
92USA
4:16.04
SB
  
8Melissa Salerno
Melissa Salerno 86, USA
4:16.30
86USA
4:16.30
SB
  
9Rachel Schneider
Rachel Schneider 91, USA
4:17.04
91USA
4:17.04
SB
  
10Greta Feldman
Greta Feldman 91, USA
4:17.14
91USA
4:17.14
SB
  
11Rebecca Mehra
Rebecca Mehra 94, USA
4:17.82
94USA
4:17.82
PB
  
12Becca Addison
Becca Addison 91, USA
4:18.53
91USA
4:18.53
  
13Kristen Gillespie
Kristen Gillespie 89, USA
4:22.45
89USA
4:22.45
SB
  
Final C
1Cristina Guevara
Cristina Guevara 87, MEX
4:15.14
87MEX
4:15.14
PB
  
2Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:16.42
91AUS
4:16.42
SB
  
3Lindsey Drake
Lindsey Drake 89, USA
4:16.57
89USA
4:16.57
PB
  
4Rebekah Greene
Rebekah Greene 93, NZL
4:17.36
93NZL
4:17.36
PB
  
5Sarah Penney
Sarah Penney 92, USA
4:17.85
92USA
4:17.85
PB
  
6Charlotte Arter
Charlotte Arter 91, GBR
4:18.56
91GBR
4:18.56
SB
  
7Molly Hanson
Molly Hanson , USA
4:21.75
USA
4:21.75
  
8Maggie Gannon
Maggie Gannon 92, USA
4:22.51
92USA
4:22.51
  
9Leah Rosenfeld
Leah Rosenfeld 88, USA
4:22.88
88USA
4:22.88
PB
  
10Crystal Nelson
Crystal Nelson 93, USA
4:23.40
93USA
4:23.40
PB
  
11Annie St. Geme
Annie St. Geme 87, USA
4:23.92
87USA
4:23.92
  
Final D
1Liina Tšernov
Liina Tšernov 87, EST
4:18.13
87EST
4:18.13
SB
  
2Mariah Kelly
Mariah Kelly 91, CAN
4:18.35
91CAN
4:18.35
PB
  
3Marta Klebe
Marta Klebe 91, USA
4:18.64
91USA
4:18.64
PB
  
4Shannon Morton
Shannon Morton 93, USA
4:20.47
93USA
4:20.47
PB
  
5Katy Moen
Katy Moen 92, USA
4:22.66
92USA
4:22.66
PB
  
6Kenyetta Iyevbele
Kenyetta Iyevbele 92, USA
4:23.77
92USA
4:23.77
SB
  
7Paige Johnston
Paige Johnston 90, USA
4:25.13
90USA
4:25.13
  
8Amy Campbell
Amy Campbell 83, GBR
4:25.18
83GBR
4:25.18
SB
  
9Georgie Peel
Georgie Peel 94, GBR
4:26.11
94GBR
4:26.11
  
10Sydney Gray
Sydney Gray 93, USA
4:28.63
93USA
4:28.63
  
Final E
1Sammy Silva
Sammy Silva 91, USA
4:21.41
91USA
4:21.41
PB
  
2Elena Burkard
Elena Burkard 92, GER
4:21.97
92GER
4:21.97
PB
  
3Ryanna Henderson
Ryanna Henderson , USA
4:22.98
USA
4:22.98
PB
  
4Calli Thackery
Calli Thackery 93, GBR
4:23.06
93GBR
4:23.06
SB
  
5Keri McClary
Keri McClary 91, USA
4:23.28
91USA
4:23.28
PB
  
6Chloe Phillips
Chloe Phillips , USA
4:24.21
USA
4:24.21
SB
  
7Molly Malone
Molly Malone 92, USA
4:24.69
92USA
4:24.69
SB
  
8Mariana Barrios
Mariana Barrios 85, MEX
4:25.18
85MEX
4:25.18
PB
  
9Sarah Pagano
Sarah Pagano 91, USA
4:25.93
91USA
4:25.93
PB
  
10Cami Chapus
Cami Chapus 94, USA
4:26.35
94USA
4:26.35
SB
  
11Bethanie Brown
Bethanie Brown 94, USA
4:28.03
94USA
4:28.03
PB
  
Final F
1Amber Zimmerman
Amber Zimmerman 92, USA
4:23.43
92USA
4:23.43
PB
  
2María Osorio
María Osorio 87, VEN
4:23.91
87VEN
4:23.91
SB
  
3Chloe Berlioux
Chloe Berlioux 92, USA
4:24.04
92USA
4:24.04
PB
  
4Tamara Armoush
Tamara Armoush 92, GBR
4:24.31
92GBR
4:24.31
PB
  
5Sam Palmer
Sam Palmer 91, USA
4:24.55
91USA
4:24.55
PB
  
6Caileigh Glenn
Caileigh Glenn 92, CAN
4:25.67
92CAN
4:25.67
SB
  
7Perez Rotich
Perez Rotich 92, KEN
4:25.77
92KEN
4:25.77
PB
  
8Tate Murray
Tate Murray , USA
4:25.85
USA
4:25.85
SB
  
9Kate Jamboretz
Kate Jamboretz 92, USA
4:26.53
92USA
4:26.53
PB
  
10Sophie Chase
Sophie Chase 94, USA
4:26.74
94USA
4:26.74
PB
  
11Megan Moye
Megan Moye 94, USA
4:28.40
94USA
4:28.40
  
12Annika Pfitzinger
Annika Pfitzinger 92, NZL
4:28.51
92NZL
4:28.51
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
14:59.23
93NED
14:59.23
PB NU23R
  
2Meraf Bahta
14:59.49
SWE
14:59.49
PB NR
  
3Katie Mackey
Katie Mackey 87, USA
15:04.74
87USA
15:04.74
PB
  
4Laura Thweatt
Laura Thweatt 88, USA
15:04.98
88USA
15:04.98
PB
  
5Emelia Gorecka
Emelia Gorecka 94, GBR
15:07.45
94GBR
15:07.45
PB
  
6Aisling Cuffe
Aisling Cuffe 93, USA
15:11.13
93USA
15:11.13
PB
  
7Jessica O'Connell
Jessica O'Connell 89, CAN
15:13.21
89CAN
15:13.21
PB
  
8Jessica Tebo
Jessica Tebo 88, USA
15:18.17
88USA
15:18.17
PB
  
9Kellyn Johnson
Kellyn Johnson 86, USA
15:21.93
86USA
15:21.93
PB
  
10Riko Matsuzaki
Riko Matsuzaki 92, JPN
15:22.67
92JPN
15:22.67
PB
  
11Lucy Van Dalen
Lucy Van Dalen 88, NZL
15:22.95
88NZL
15:22.95
SB
  
12Amy Van Alstine
Amy Van Alstine 87, USA
15:22.98
87USA
15:22.98
PB
  
13Erin Finn
Erin Finn 94, USA
15:26.08
94USA
15:26.08
PB
  
14Yuika Mori
Yuika Mori 88, JPN
15:30.01
88JPN
15:30.01
SB
  
15Lauren Penney
Lauren Penney 90, USA
15:30.33
90USA
15:30.33
PB
  
16Nicole Bush
Nicole Bush 86, USA
15:31.43
86USA
15:31.43
PB
  
17Helen Clitheroe
Helen Clitheroe 74, GBR
15:31.76
74GBR
15:31.76
SB
  
18Jessica Tonn
Jessica Tonn 92, USA
15:32.26
92USA
15:32.26
PB
  
19Katrina Coogan
Katrina Coogan 93, USA
15:34.34
93USA
15:34.34
PB
  
20Ashley Higginson
Ashley Higginson 89, USA
15:34.85
89USA
15:34.85
PB
  
21Nicol Traynor
Nicol Traynor 89, USA
15:35.97
89USA
15:35.97
PB
  
22Angela Bizzarri
Angela Bizzarri 88, USA
15:36.78
88USA
15:36.78
SB
  
23Amanda Rego
Amanda Rego 90, USA
15:57.28
90USA
15:57.28
SB
  
24Laura Nagel
Laura Nagel 92, NZL
15:58.33
92NZL
15:58.33
SB
  
25Risa Kikuchi
Risa Kikuchi 90, JPN
16:05.92
90JPN
16:05.92
SB
  
26Akari Ota
Akari Ota 94, JPN
16:16.86
94JPN
16:16.86
SB
  
Final B
1Rochelle Kanuho
Rochelle Kanuho 90, USA
15:34.85
90USA
15:34.85
PB
  
2Rachel Johnson
Rachel Johnson 93, USA
15:39.42
93USA
15:39.42
PB
  
3Stephanie Garcia
Stephanie Garcia 88, USA
15:43.47
88USA
15:43.47
PB
  
4Giulia Viola
Giulia Viola 91, ITA
15:44.66
91ITA
15:44.66
PB
  
5Sheree Shea
Sheree Shea 91, USA
15:46.62
91USA
15:46.62
PB
  
6Diane Robison
Diane Robison 92, USA
15:47.62
92USA
15:47.62
PB
  
7Kelsey Santisteban
Kelsey Santisteban 93, USA
15:52.94
93USA
15:52.94
SB
  
8Rachel Cliff
Rachel Cliff 88, CAN
15:53.01
88CAN
15:53.01
  
9Abby Levene
Abby Levene 91, USA
15:53.84
91USA
15:53.84
PB
  
10Kristen Rohde
Kristen Rohde 83, USA
15:57.25
83USA
15:57.25
PB
  
11Julie Accurso
Julie Accurso 92, USA
15:59.12
92USA
15:59.12
PB
  
12Margo Malone
Margo Malone 93, USA
15:59.13
93USA
15:59.13
PB
  
13Carrie Verdon
Carrie Verdon 94, USA
15:59.83
94USA
15:59.83
PB
  
14Alycia Cridebring
Alycia Cridebring 92, USA
16:03.90
92USA
16:03.90
SB
  
15Annie Lehardy
Annie Lehardy 92, USA
16:06.83
92USA
16:06.83
PB
  
16Sarah Rapp
Sarah Rapp 93, USA
16:07.28
93USA
16:07.28
PB
  
17Shannon Osika
Shannon Osika 93, USA
16:09.05
93USA
16:09.05
PB
  
18Joanna Thompson
Joanna Thompson 92, USA
16:09.74
92USA
16:09.74
PB
  
19Hannah Kiser
Hannah Kiser , USA
16:21.29
USA
16:21.29
SB
  
20Ellie Keyser
Ellie Keyser 89, USA
16:41.32
89USA
16:41.32
  
21Hannah Walker
Hannah Walker 91, GBR
16:48.92
91GBR
16:48.92
  
Final C
1Sara Galimberti
Sara Galimberti 91, ITA
15:55.00
91ITA
15:55.00
PB
  
2Sandra López
Sandra López 84, MEX
15:57.87
84MEX
15:57.87
SB
  
3Jana Soethout
Jana Soethout 89, GER
16:00.51
89GER
16:00.51
PB
  
4Andrea Seccafien
Andrea Seccafien 90, CAN
16:03.75
90CAN
16:03.75
PB
  
5Tia Martinez
Tia Martinez , USA
16:14.93
USA
16:14.93
PB
  
6Melanie Nun
Melanie Nun 94, USA
16:17.14
94USA
16:17.14
PB
  
7Lindsay Carson
Lindsay Carson 89, CAN
16:20.14
89CAN
16:20.14
SB
  
8Vanessa Fraser
Vanessa Fraser 95, USA
16:22.64
95USA
16:22.64
PB
  
9Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
16:23.48
89USA
16:23.48
SB
  
10Sarah Disanza
Sarah Disanza 95, USA
16:24.00
95USA
16:24.00
PB
  
11Maor Tiyouri
Maor Tiyouri 90, ISR
16:30.16
90ISR
16:30.16
PB
  
12Emma-Lisa Murphy
Emma-Lisa Murphy , USA
16:31.57
USA
16:31.57
PB
  
13Annamarie Maag
Annamarie Maag , USA
16:31.93
USA
16:31.93
  
14Erika Kemp
Erika Kemp 95, USA
16:32.21
95USA
16:32.21
  
15Rachel Mitchell
Rachel Mitchell 91, USA
16:32.31
91USA
16:32.31
SB
  
16Shauna McNiff
Shauna McNiff 90, USA
16:36.44
90USA
16:36.44
  
17Melanie Townsend
Melanie Townsend 93, AUS
16:38.81
93AUS
16:38.81
  
18Abigail Motley
Abigail Motley 94, USA
16:44.01
94USA
16:44.01
PB
  
19Joanna Stevens
Joanna Stevens 92, USA
16:46.18
92USA
16:46.18
SB
  
20Taylor Manett
Taylor Manett 95, USA
16:47.08
95USA
16:47.08
  
21Audrey Huth
Audrey Huth 91, USA
16:48.26
91USA
16:48.26
  
22Bradi Hutchison
Bradi Hutchison 90, USA
16:52.88
90USA
16:52.88
  
23Heleene Tambet
Heleene Tambet 93, EST
16:53.41
93EST
16:53.41
PB
  
24Kirsten Kasper
Kirsten Kasper 91, USA
16:55.23
91USA
16:55.23
SB
  
25Sandie Raines
Sandie Raines 95, USA
16:56.28
95USA
16:56.28
PB
  
K 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sally Kipyego
Sally Kipyego 85, KEN
30:42.26
85KEN
30:42.26
SB
  
2Molly Huddle
Molly Huddle 84, USA
30:47.59
84USA
30:47.59
PB
  
3Betsy Saina
Betsy Saina 88, KEN
30:57.30
88KEN
30:57.30
PB
  
4Jordan Hasay
Jordan Hasay 91, USA
31:39.67
91USA
31:39.67
PB
  
5Julia Bleasdale
Julia Bleasdale 81, GBR
31:42.02
81GBR
31:42.02
SB
  
6Almensch Belete
Almensch Belete 89, BEL
31:43.05
89BEL
31:43.05
PB
  
7Doricah Obare
Doricah Obare 90, KEN
31:45.24
90KEN
31:45.24
SB
  
8Kim Conley
Kim Conley 86, USA
31:48.71
86USA
31:48.71
PB
  
9Kasumi Nishihara
Kasumi Nishihara 89, JPN
32:09.84
89JPN
32:09.84
  
10Kotomi Takayama
Kotomi Takayama 93, JPN
32:15.20
93JPN
32:15.20
PB
  
11Miho Ihara
Miho Ihara 88, JPN
32:15.42
88JPN
32:15.42
PB
  
12Rachel Ward
Rachel Ward 89, USA
32:15.85
89USA
32:15.85
PB
  
13Emma Bates
Emma Bates 92, USA
32:20.83
92USA
32:20.83
PB
  
14Juliet Bottorff
Juliet Bottorff 91, USA
32:25.69
91USA
32:25.69
PB
  
15Emily Sisson
Emily Sisson 91, USA
32:31.06
91USA
32:31.06
PB
  
16Kara Foster
Kara Foster 90, USA
32:37.19
90USA
32:37.19
PB
  
17Kara Lubieniecki
Kara Lubieniecki 89, USA
32:38.77
89USA
32:38.77
PB
  
18Carolina Tabares
Carolina Tabares 86, COL
32:39.13
86COL
32:39.13
PB NR
  
19Sonia Samuels
Sonia Samuels 79, GBR
32:39.36
79GBR
32:39.36
PB
  
20Kristen Swisher
Kristen Swisher 83, USA
32:40.66
83USA
32:40.66
PB
  
21Mao Kuroda
Mao Kuroda 89, JPN
32:41.92
89JPN
32:41.92
PB
  
22Kate Avery
Kate Avery 91, GBR
32:42.11
91GBR
32:42.11
PB
  
23Natasha Anzures
Natasha Anzures 87, CAN
32:43.14
87CAN
32:43.14
PB
  
24Meghan Peyton
Meghan Peyton 86, USA
32:47.37
86USA
32:47.37
PB
  
25Katia Garcia
Katia Garcia 87, MEX
32:50.37
87MEX
32:50.37
PB
  
26Carrie Dimoff
Carrie Dimoff 83, USA
32:51.40
83USA
32:51.40
PB
  
27Alia Gray
Alia Gray 88, USA
32:57.85
88USA
32:57.85
PB
  
28Katie Kellner
Katie Kellner 91, USA
33:00.01
91USA
33:00.01
SB
  
29Stephanie Dinius
Stephanie Dinius 89, USA
33:00.29
89USA
33:00.29
  
30Misaki Kato
Misaki Kato 91, JPN
33:01.30
91JPN
33:01.30
SB
  
31Gladys Tejeda
Gladys Tejeda 85, PER
33:01.99
85PER
33:01.99
PB NR
  
32Kaitlin Goodman
Kaitlin Goodman 87, USA
33:24.54
87USA
33:24.54
  
33Allison Mendez
Allison Mendez 88, USA
33:26.09
88USA
33:26.09
  
34Shiho Takechi
Shiho Takechi 90, JPN
33:42.43
90JPN
33:42.43
  
35Corey Conner
Corey Conner 90, USA
33:52.73
90USA
33:52.73
SB
  
36Sarah Dean
Sarah Dean , USA
34:00.32
USA
34:00.32
PB
  
37Milly Clark
Milly Clark 89, AUS
34:07.41
89AUS
34:07.41
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Shalaya Kipp
Shalaya Kipp 90, USA
9:39.12
90USA
9:39.12
SB
  
2Aisha Praught
Aisha Praught 89, USA
9:42.08
89USA
9:42.08
PB
  
3Sara Hall
Sara Hall 83, USA
9:42.10
83USA
9:42.10
SB
  
4Genevieve LaCaze
Genevieve LaCaze 89, AUS
9:49.60
89AUS
9:49.60
SB
  
5Misaki Sango
Misaki Sango 89, JPN
9:50.40
89JPN
9:50.40
PB
  
6Beverly Ramos
Beverly Ramos 87, PUR
9:52.42
87PUR
9:52.42
SB
  
7Jessica Furlan
Jessica Furlan 90, CAN
9:52.60
90CAN
9:52.60
SB
  
8Sarah Pease
Sarah Pease 87, USA
9:53.57
87USA
9:53.57
SB
  
9Jamie Cheever
Jamie Cheever 87, USA
9:55.83
87USA
9:55.83
SB
  
10Amber Schultz
Amber Schultz 90, USA
9:59.66
90USA
9:59.66
  
11Chantelle Groenewoud
Chantelle Groenewoud 89, CAN
10:00.25
89CAN
10:00.25
  
12Lennie Waite
Lennie Waite 86, GBR
10:02.11
86GBR
10:02.11
  
13Sara Vaughn
Sara Vaughn 86, USA
10:11.69
86USA
10:11.69
SB
  
14Anna Willard
Anna Willard 84, USA
10:18.16
84USA
10:18.16
SB
  
15Sarah Inglis
Sarah Inglis 91, GBR
10:33.91
91GBR
10:33.91
PB
  
Final B
1Addie Bracy
Addie Bracy 86, USA
9:53.60
86USA
9:53.60
PB
  
2Grace Heymsfield
Grace Heymsfield 92, USA
9:53.65
92USA
9:53.65
PB
  
3Lauren Johnson
Lauren Johnson 87, USA
10:00.79
87USA
10:00.79
PB
  
4Marisa Howard
Marisa Howard 92, USA
10:00.79
92USA
10:00.79
PB
  
5Maggie Callahan
Maggie Callahan 88, USA
10:03.07
88USA
10:03.07
PB
  
6Megan Patrignelli
Megan Patrignelli 92, USA
10:03.82
92USA
10:03.82
PB
  
7Megan Rolland
Megan Rolland 88, USA
10:08.86
88USA
10:08.86
  
8Kerry O'Flaherty
Kerry O'Flaherty 81, IRL
10:10.28
81IRL
10:10.28
  
9Cinthya Paucar
Cinthya Paucar 90, PER
10:10.78
90PER
10:10.78
SB
  
10Ann Detmer
Ann Detmer 85, USA
10:15.41
85USA
10:15.41
SB
  
11Sarah Benson
Sarah Benson 82, GBR
10:21.36
82GBR
10:21.36
  
12Mary Goldkamp
Mary Goldkamp 88, USA
10:22.52
88USA
10:22.52
  
13Kara DeWalt
Kara DeWalt 88, USA
10:28.23
88USA
10:28.23
  
14Megan Weschler
Megan Weschler 91, USA
10:29.23
91USA
10:29.23
  
15Eva Krchová
Eva Krchová 89, CZE
10:31.22
89CZE
10:31.22
SB
  
16Yoshika Arai
Yoshika Arai 82, JPN
10:41.43
82JPN
10:41.43
SB
  
Final C
1Pippa Woolven
Pippa Woolven 93, GBR
10:06.45
93GBR
10:06.45
PB
  
2Krista Moylan
Krista Moylan , USA
10:08.20
USA
10:08.20
PB
  
3Alycia Butterworth
Alycia Butterworth 92, CAN
10:08.64
92CAN
10:08.64
PB
  
4Heather Demorest
Heather Demorest 92, USA
10:15.75
92USA
10:15.75
PB
  
5Shaina Sumney
Shaina Sumney 90, USA
10:18.13
90USA
10:18.13
PB
  
6Samantha Norman
Samantha Norman , USA
10:21.16
USA
10:21.16
SB
  
7Jovana de la Cruz
Jovana de la Cruz 92, PER
10:22.24
92PER
10:22.24
PB
  
8Kaitlin Hanenburg
Kaitlin Hanenburg 91, USA
10:25.53
91USA
10:25.53
PB
  
9Erin Mercer
Erin Mercer 91, USA
10:27.84
91USA
10:27.84
SB
  
10Nicole Roberts
Nicole Roberts 92, GBR
10:30.52
92GBR
10:30.52
PB
  
11Regan Yee
Regan Yee 95, CAN
10:39.79
95CAN
10:39.79
PB
  
12Sydney Leiher
Sydney Leiher 95, USA
10:40.65
95USA
10:40.65
  
13Anna Pasternak
Anna Pasternak 93, USA
10:40.87
93USA
10:40.87
SB
  
14Regan Ward
Regan Ward 94, USA
10:46.55
94USA
10:46.55
  
15Megan Bordes
Megan Bordes , USA
10:47.11
USA
10:47.11
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Liz Patterson
Liz Patterson 88, USA
1.78
88USA
1.78
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erin Busbee
Erin Busbee 92, USA
6.03
92USA
6.03
–1.1 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Liliana Hernández
Liliana Hernández 90, MEX
12.58
90MEX
12.58
–2.2
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Chioma Amaechi
Chioma Amaechi 92, USA
15.34
92USA
15.34
  
2Kerri Simmons
Kerri Simmons , USA
15.04
USA
15.04
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jeré Summers
Jeré Summers 87, USA
57.76
87USA
57.76
SB
  
2Summer Pierson
Summer Pierson 78, USA
54.90
78USA
54.90
  
3Rebecca Hammar
Rebecca Hammar 93, USA
53.17
93USA
53.17
SB
  
Summersxx57.76x53.55x
Pierson54.9053.5053.39xxx
Hammar
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linda Oseso
Linda Oseso 90, KEN
60.11
90KEN
60.11
SB