4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 142 (85+57)   Starter: 178 (101+77)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Odain RoseSWE
6.68
SB
  0.148
2Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR
6.69
88GBR
6.69
=SB
  0.145
3Luke Fagan
Luke Fagan 88, GBR
6.71
88GBR
6.71
PB
  0.155
4Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
6.77
93FIN
6.77
  0.188
5Visa Hongisto
Visa Hongisto 87, FIN
6.82
87FIN
6.82
  0.147
6Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
6.82
90FIN
6.82
  0.158
Final B
1Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
6.82
SB
  0.158
2Leon Reid
Leon Reid 94, GBR
6.87
94GBR
6.87
PB
  0.158
3Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä
Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä 94, FIN
6.88
94FIN
6.88
PB
  0.192
4Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN
6.98
94FIN
6.98
  0.151
5Samuli Lehtinen
Samuli Lehtinen 93, FIN
7.00
93FIN
7.00
PB
  0.146
6Teemu Veteläsuo
Teemu Veteläsuo 96, FIN
7.07
96FIN
7.07
  0.166
Heat 1
1Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
6.83
SB
  0.161
2Leon Reid
Leon Reid 94, GBR
6.92
94GBR
6.92
PB
  0.157
3Tatu Vähäkangas
Tatu Vähäkangas 93, FIN
7.08
93FIN
7.08
PB
  0.150
4Markus Koivula
Markus Koivula 93, FIN
7.11
93FIN
7.11
  0.166
Heat 2
1Luke Fagan
Luke Fagan 88, GBR
6.79
88GBR
6.79
  0.157
2Visa Hongisto
Visa Hongisto 87, FIN
6.80
87FIN
6.80
  0.140
3Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä
Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä 94, FIN
6.89
94FIN
6.89
PB
  0.190
4Teemu Veteläsuo
Teemu Veteläsuo 96, FIN
7.07
96FIN
7.07
  0.152
Heat 3
1Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR
6.69
88GBR
6.69
SB
  0.116
2Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
6.73
93FIN
6.73
=PB
  0.169
3Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
6.78
90FIN
6.78
  0.149
Heat 4
1Odain RoseSWE
6.73
=SB
  0.144
2Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN
6.95
94FIN
6.95
  0.160
3Samuli Lehtinen
Samuli Lehtinen 93, FIN
7.04
93FIN
7.04
  0.143
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leon Reid
Leon Reid 94, GBR
21.45
94GBR
21.45
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Ville Aarnivala
Ville Aarnivala 96, FIN
21.78
96FIN
21.78
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Markus Koivula
Markus Koivula 93, FIN
22.10
93FIN
22.10
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Olli Rantanen
Olli Rantanen 88, FIN
21.61
88FIN
21.61
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Samuli Lehtinen
Samuli Lehtinen 93, FIN
22.26
93FIN
22.26
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jarryd Dunn
Jarryd Dunn 92, GBR
46.59
92GBR
46.59
  0.180
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Luke Lennon-Ford
Luke Lennon-Ford 89, GBR
46.90
89GBR
46.90
  0.136
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Somto Eruchie
Somto Eruchie 86, GBR
47.19
86GBR
47.19
  0.166
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
48.86
90FIN
48.86
  0.177
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
48.58
93FIN
48.58
  0.144
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Antti Kokkonen
Antti Kokkonen 86, FIN
49.04
86FIN
49.04
  0.193
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
49.07
94FIN
49.07
  0.192
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final C
1Gustav Klingstedt
Gustav Klingstedt 85, FIN
49.58
85FIN
49.58
  0.212
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Simon Haglund
Simon Haglund 93, FIN
49.73
93FIN
49.73
  0.161
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Joni Vainio-Kaila
Joni Vainio-Kaila 94, FIN
50.37
94FIN
50.37
  0.238
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final D
1Petros Pieskä
Petros Pieskä 96, FIN
50.44
96FIN
50.44
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mamush Lencho
Mamush Lencho 96, ETH
1:49.23
96ETH
1:49.23
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Renārs Stepiņš
Renārs Stepiņš 92, LAT
1:49.49
92LAT
1:49.49
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
1:49.52
89FIN
1:49.52
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:50.16
94FIN
1:50.16
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5David Mutua
David Mutua 92, KEN
1:51.35
92KEN
1:51.35
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Aladdin Bouhania
Aladdin Bouhania 84, DEN
1:52.68
84DEN
1:52.68
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Saku Lehikoinen
Saku Lehikoinen 90, FIN
1:54.06
90FIN
1:54.06
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Matt Inglis Fox
Matt Inglis Fox 87, AUS
DNF
87AUS
DNF
  pace
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Jaakko Laakso
Jaakko Laakso 92, FIN
1:52.80
92FIN
1:52.80
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Jussi Raittinen
Jussi Raittinen 90, FIN
1:53.43
90FIN
1:53.43
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Jari Räsänen
Jari Räsänen 87, FIN
1:53.80
87FIN
1:53.80
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Marko Vendelin
Marko Vendelin 95, FIN
1:55.65
95FIN
1:55.65
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Markus Jokinen
Markus Jokinen 90, FIN
1:55.76
90FIN
1:55.76
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final C
1Lauri Hassi
Lauri Hassi 90, FIN
1:56.95
90FIN
1:56.95
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kalle Keskipoikela
Kalle Keskipoikela 92, FIN
8:14.46
92FIN
8:14.46
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Oskari Pennanen
Oskari Pennanen 91, FIN
8:16.77
91FIN
8:16.77
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Jaakko Piesanen
Jaakko Piesanen 93, FIN
8:17.43
93FIN
8:17.43
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen 89, FIN
8:18.95
89FIN
8:18.95
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Joonas Lehtinen
Joonas Lehtinen 88, FIN
8:20.01
88FIN
8:20.01
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Martti Siikaluoma
Martti Siikaluoma 92, FIN
8:26.63
92FIN
8:26.63
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
7Jimmy Finnholm
Jimmy Finnholm 91, FIN
8:29.73
91FIN
8:29.73
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
8Ville Heikkilä
Ville Heikkilä 92, FIN
8:36.93
92FIN
8:36.93
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
9Antti Taini
Antti Taini 83, FIN
8:38.30
83FIN
8:38.30
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
10Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
8:42.35
93FIN
8:42.35
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
11Matti Rauma
Matti Rauma 82, FIN
8:43.68
82FIN
8:43.68
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
12Pauli Ruostetsaari
Pauli Ruostetsaari 95, FIN
8:44.06
95FIN
8:44.06
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
13Kalle Ruohola
Kalle Ruohola 82, FIN
8:47.34
82FIN
8:47.34
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
14Tapani Kärjä
Tapani Kärjä 88, FIN
8:48.62
88FIN
8:48.62
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Mikael Bergdahl
Mikael Bergdahl 83, FIN
DNF
83FIN
DNF
  pace 2:46.04 1000m 5:34.40 2000m
Överlång bana - odoserad
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil SvenssonSWE
2.18
=PB
  
2Jussi Viita
Jussi Viita 85, FIN
2.15
85FIN
2.15
  
3Mauri Kaattari
Mauri Kaattari 86, FIN
2.12
86FIN
2.12
SB
  
4Mehdi AlkhatibSWE
2.12
SB
  
5Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.05
95FIN
2.05
  
6Richard Östman
Richard Östman 92, FIN
2.00
92FIN
2.00
SB
  
7Mika Hietaniemi
Mika Hietaniemi 93, FIN
2.00
93FIN
2.00
  
1.922.002.052.092.122.152.182.21
Svensson--o-xooxoxxx
Viita----ooxxx
Kaattarioooooxxx
Alkhatib--ooxoxxx
Erikssonooxxoxxx
Östmanooxxx
Hietaniemioxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eemeli Salomäki
Eemeli Salomäki 87, FIN
5.45
87FIN
5.45
  
2Jarno Kivioja
Jarno Kivioja 82, FIN
5.25
82FIN
5.25
  
3Carl SténsonSWE
5.10
  
4Viktor Östman
Viktor Östman 94, FIN
5.10
94FIN
5.10
  
5Teemu Hyytiä
Teemu Hyytiä 94, FIN
4.90
94FIN
4.90
=PB
  
6Christian Westö
Christian Westö 79, FIN
4.90
79FIN
4.90
PB
  
4.704.905.105.255.355.455.61
Salomäki--oooxoxxx
Kivioja--oxxoxxx
Sténson-ooxxx
Östman-oxoxxx
Hyytiäooxxx
Westöxooxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henri Väyrynen
Henri Väyrynen 91, FIN
7.84
91FIN
7.84
PB
  
2Arttu Pajulahti
Arttu Pajulahti 91, FIN
7.77
91FIN
7.77
=PB
  
3Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT
7.33
89LAT
7.33
  
4Janne Etelämäki
Janne Etelämäki 92, FIN
7.17
92FIN
7.17
PB
  
5Otto Kilpi
Otto Kilpi 87, FIN
6.97
87FIN
6.97
  
6Eetu Ehrola
Eetu Ehrola 92, FIN
6.86
92FIN
6.86
  
7Mauri Kaattari
Mauri Kaattari 86, FIN
6.72
86FIN
6.72
SB
  
8Tero Ojala
Tero Ojala 86, FIN
6.64
86FIN
6.64
SB
  
Väyrynen7.57xxx7.457.84
Pajulahti7.417.577.68x7.757.77
Misānsxx7.33xxx
Etelämäki6.746.797.107.17xx
Kilpix6.936.976.94
Ehrola6.666.726.80x6.866.83
Kaattari6.356.576.726.666.656.66
Ojala6.516.62x6.516.646.44
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
19.08
93FIN
19.08
PB
  
2Mika Flinkkilä
Mika Flinkkilä 93, FIN
16.91
93FIN
16.91
PB
  16.40
M Diskus     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jouni Waldén
Jouni Waldén 82, FIN
56.45
82FIN
56.45
SB
  
2Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
55.50
90FIN
55.50
SB
  
3Olli-Pekka Korhonen
Olli-Pekka Korhonen 93, FIN
49.11
93FIN
49.11
PB
  
4Antti Martinmäki
Antti Martinmäki 90, FIN
49.03
90FIN
49.03
SB
  
5Mikko Martinmäki
Mikko Martinmäki 92, FIN
48.60
92FIN
48.60
PB
  
Waldénx56.45x53.91xx
Niskalaxxx55.50x53.65
Korhonen47.60xx49.1049.11x
Martinmäki47.7449.03x48.38xx
Martinmäkixxx47.1148.60x
P17 300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aaron Savolainen
Aaron Savolainen 97, FIN
35.47
97FIN
35.47
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Veikko Laitinen
Veikko Laitinen 97, FIN
57.82
97FIN
57.82
PB
  
Laitinen55.0957.24x57.82x55.95
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
7.37
87FIN
7.37
SB
  0.156
2Inna Weit
Inna Weit 88, GER
7.43
88GER
7.43
SB
  0.142
3Jasmin Showlah
Jasmin Showlah 89, FIN
7.46
89FIN
7.46
  0.147
4Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
7.62
95FIN
7.62
PB
  0.186
5Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
7.68
94FIN
7.68
  0.165
6Minna Laukka
Minna Laukka 87, FIN
7.69
87FIN
7.69
  0.193
Final B
1Jenni Jokinen
Jenni Jokinen 92, FIN
7.69
92FIN
7.69
  0.219
2Erika Nevanperä
Erika Nevanperä 95, FIN
7.69
95FIN
7.69
PB
  0.150
3Johanna Rajavaara
Johanna Rajavaara 94, FIN
7.77
94FIN
7.77
  0.166
4Felicia Åbacka
Felicia Åbacka 97, FIN
7.98
97FIN
7.98
  0.195
5Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
8.10
94FIN
8.10
  0.156
Heat 1
1Jasmin Showlah
Jasmin Showlah 89, FIN
7.44
89FIN
7.44
PB
  0.166
2Inna Weit
Inna Weit 88, GER
7.49
88GER
7.49
  0.138
3Johanna Rajavaara
Johanna Rajavaara 94, FIN
7.87
94FIN
7.87
  0.168
Heat 2
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
7.43
87FIN
7.43
  0.162
2Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
7.67
95FIN
7.67
PB
  0.185
3Jenni Jokinen
Jenni Jokinen 92, FIN
7.71
92FIN
7.71
  0.195
Heat 3
1Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
7.67
94FIN
7.67
  0.165
2Minna Laukka
Minna Laukka 87, FIN
7.69
87FIN
7.69
  0.187
3Erika Nevanperä
Erika Nevanperä 95, FIN
7.75
95FIN
7.75
PB
  0.146
4Felicia Åbacka
Felicia Åbacka 97, FIN
7.98
97FIN
7.98
  0.185
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
23.42
87FIN
23.42
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Inna Weit
Inna Weit 88, GER
23.64
88GER
23.64
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Minna Laukka
Minna Laukka 87, FIN
24.44
87FIN
24.44
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson 94, FIN
24.94
94FIN
24.94
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
24.56
95FIN
24.56
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Erika Nevanperä
Erika Nevanperä 95, FIN
25.41
95FIN
25.41
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Anna Julin
Anna Julin 94, FIN
25.96
94FIN
25.96
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mette Paavolainen
Mette Paavolainen 94, FIN
57.46
94FIN
57.46
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Jonna Julin
Jonna Julin 93, FIN
58.05
93FIN
58.05
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Simone Wiklund
Simone Wiklund 92, FIN
58.12
92FIN
58.12
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Final B
1Isabelle ErikssonSWE
58.73
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anastasiya Tkachuk
Anastasiya Tkachuk 93, UKR
2:02.42
93UKR
2:02.42
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka 87, FIN
2:09.72
87FIN
2:09.72
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Eliisa Räsänen
Eliisa Räsänen 96, FIN
2:11.31
96FIN
2:11.31
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
4Roosa Lahtinen
Roosa Lahtinen 94, FIN
2:15.20
94FIN
2:15.20
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
5Jessica EdlundSWE
2:15.66
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
6Ellinoora Myötyri
Ellinoora Myötyri 97, FIN
2:16.03
97FIN
2:16.03
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:29.91
93FIN
9:29.91
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Janica Mäkelä
Janica Mäkelä 86, FIN
9:47.38
86FIN
9:47.38
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
3Mira Tuominen
Mira Tuominen 81, FIN
10:13.03
81FIN
10:13.03
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
Sofie Lövdal
Sofie Lövdal 93, FIN
DNF
93FIN
DNF
  pace 3:15.80 1000m
Överlång bana - odoserad
K 60 m häck     
Inne
Inne
Final 1
1Matilda Bogdanoff
Matilda Bogdanoff 90, FIN
8.23
90FIN
8.23
  0.164
2Gemma Bennett
Gemma Bennett 84, GBR
8.29
84GBR
8.29
  0.159
3Elisa Leinonen
Elisa Leinonen 87, FIN
8.42
87FIN
8.42
  0.294
4Ida AidanpääFIN
8.46
  0.155
5Emma TuvessonSWE
8.61
  0.178
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.31
88FIN
4.31
  
2Anna Khitrova
Anna Khitrova 93, RUS
4.21
93RUS
4.21
PB
  
3Sofiya Gil
Sofiya Gil 92, RUS
4.11
92RUS
4.11
PB
  
4Aleksandra Kiryashova
Aleksandra Kiryashova 85, RUS
4.11
85RUS
4.11
  
5Aino Siitonen
Aino Siitonen 94, FIN
3.96
94FIN
3.96
  
6Erica Hjerpe
Erica Hjerpe 93, FIN
3.96
93FIN
3.96
  
7Jatta Salmela
Jatta Salmela 92, FIN
3.81
92FIN
3.81
SB
  
8Elina Lampela
Elina Lampela 98, FIN
3.61
98FIN
3.61
  
Ildze Bortaščenoka
Ildze Bortaščenoka 87, LAT
NH
87LAT
NH
  
3.613.813.964.114.214.314.51
Nikkanen---o-oxxx
Khitrova-oxooxxoxxx
Gil--xooxxx
Kiryashova---xoxxx
Siitonenoooxxx
Hjerpe-oxxoxxx
Salmelaoxoxxx
Lampelaoxxx
Bortaščenokaxxx
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Laura Samuel
Laura Samuel 91, GBR
13.24
91GBR
13.24
  
2Chioma Matthews
Chioma Matthews 81, GBR
13.20
81GBR
13.20
PB
  
3Elina Torro
Elina Torro 86, FIN
13.19
86FIN
13.19
SB
  
4Sanna NygårdFIN
13.16
PB
  
5Jasmin SabirSWE
12.86
  
6Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
12.16
96FIN
12.16
PB
  
7Anna Pajunen
Anna Pajunen 97, FIN
12.02
97FIN
12.02
PB
  
Samuel12.70x13.2112.20x13.24
Matthewsx13.0613.20x12.8512.92
Torro13.1112.9512.9513.1313.1913.11
Nygård13.0713.1613.1212.9213.0512.99
Sabir12.7412.6112.8612.6112.5312.80
Pullolax11.9011.91x11.9812.16
Pajunenx12.02xx11.74x
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
14.81
86FIN
14.81
PB
  
2Taija Keskinen
Taija Keskinen 95, FIN
12.96
95FIN
12.96
  
3Jessica Meriheinä
Jessica Meriheinä 95, FIN
12.19
95FIN
12.19
  
Kämäräinen14.2314.6714.6714.7814.8114.66
Keskinenxxxx12.96x
Meriheinä11.2012.0711.77x12.1912.00
K Diskus     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
58.29
86FIN
58.29
PB NR
  
2Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
48.14
95FIN
48.14
PB
  
3Hanna Rintamäki
Hanna Rintamäki 92, FIN
46.96
92FIN
46.96
PB
  
4Jessica Meriheinä
Jessica Meriheinä 95, FIN
43.33
95FIN
43.33
PB
  
5Emma Rintamäki
Emma Rintamäki 94, FIN
40.89
94FIN
40.89
PB
  
6Anni Kohtala
Anni Kohtala 96, FIN
40.89
96FIN
40.89
PB
  
Kämäräinen58.2957.62x53.9854.5857.29
Sipponen44.5646.8448.14xx44.64
Rintamäki43.7345.8746.2745.9446.9644.67
Meriheinä40.6942.89x41.7643.3341.58
Rintamäkix39.60xx40.8939.62
Kohtala32.2334.0240.8937.8937.2534.37
K Gång 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mikaela Löfbacka
Mikaela Löfbacka 90, FIN
14:07.01
90FIN
14:07.01
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
2Vera Rauhala
Vera Rauhala 97, FIN
14:57.93
97FIN
14:57.93
PB
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F17 300 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia Åbacka
Felicia Åbacka 97, FIN
39.72
97FIN
39.72
  
Överlång bana - odoserad
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Roosa Määttälä
Roosa Määttälä 97, FIN
5.74
97FIN
5.74
PB
  
Määttälä5.425.745.745.695.55
F17 Diskus     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti 99, FIN
46.71
99FIN
46.71
PB
  
Leveelahti46.24xx43.0146.7145.98

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik