0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tristan Thomas Tristan Thomas 86, AUS 47.32 | 86 | AUS | 47.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sam Reiser Sam Reiser 96, AUS 47.50 | 96 | AUS | 47.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Iain Douglas Iain Douglas 92, AUS 48.07 | 92 | AUS | 48.07 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jordan Gusman Jordan Gusman 94, AUS 1:50.59 | 94 | AUS | 1:50.59 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mitch Thompson Mitch Thompson 95, AUS 1:51.58 | 95 | AUS | 1:51.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eddie Vining Eddie Vining 90, AUS 1:51.61 | 90 | AUS | 1:51.61 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nick Toohey Nick Toohey 88, AUS 3:44.40 | 88 | AUS | 3:44.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Zak Patterson Zak Patterson 95, AUS 3:44.75 | 95 | AUS | 3:44.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | James Hansen James Hansen 93, AUS 3:45.00 | 93 | AUS | 3:45.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alex Rowe Alex Rowe 92, AUS 3:46.16 | 92 | AUS | 3:46.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Luke Mathews Luke Mathews 95, AUS 3:46.98 | 95 | AUS | 3:46.98 | =SB | ||||
6 | Reilly Shaw Reilly Shaw 95, AUS 3:47.08 | 95 | AUS | 3:47.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Philo Saunders Philo Saunders 76, AUS 3:47.48 | 76 | AUS | 3:47.48 | = | ||||
8 | Josh Wright Josh Wright 91, AUS 3:49.10 | 91 | AUS | 3:49.10 | =SB | ||||
9 | Jack Stapleton Jack Stapleton 95, AUS 3:49.63 | 95 | AUS | 3:49.63 | =SB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ben St. Lawrence Ben St. Lawrence 81, AUS 13:31.56 | 81 | AUS | 13:31.56 | =SB | ||||
2 | Liam Adams Liam Adams 86, AUS 13:45.35 | 86 | AUS | 13:45.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Brenton Rowe Brenton Rowe 87, AUT 13:47.96 | 87 | AUT | 13:47.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Malcolm Hicks Malcolm Hicks 87, NZL 13:52.43 | 87 | NZL | 13:52.43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Paul Robinson Paul Robinson 91, IRL 13:54.34 | 91 | IRL | 13:54.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, SWE 14:02.47 | 85 | SWE | 14:02.47 | =SB | ||||
7 | Mark Hanrahan Mark Hanrahan 85, IRL 14:05.82 | 85 | IRL | 14:05.82 | =PB | ||||
8 | Harry Summers Harry Summers 90, AUS 14:09.44 | 90 | AUS | 14:09.44 | =SB | ||||
9 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, SWE 14:09.62 | 89 | SWE | 14:09.62 | =SB | ||||
10 | Morgan McDonald Morgan McDonald 96, AUS 14:15.78 | 96 | AUS | 14:15.78 | =PB | ||||
11 | Brady Threlfall Brady Threlfall 87, AUS 14:19.55 | 87 | AUS | 14:19.55 | =PB | ||||
12 | Nick Wightman Nick Wightman 85, AUS 14:22.51 | 85 | AUS | 14:22.51 | =PB | ||||
13 | Toby Rayner Toby Rayner 86, AUS 14:23.54 | 86 | AUS | 14:23.54 | =SB | ||||
14 | Anthony Aloisio Anthony Aloisio 92, AUS 14:25.97 | 92 | AUS | 14:25.97 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ian Dewhurst Ian Dewhurst 90, AUS 50.96 | 90 | AUS | 50.96 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Angus Gould Angus Gould 94, AUS 7.50 | 94 | AUS | 7.50 | = | ||||
2 | Tim McGuire Tim McGuire 92, AUS 7.44 | 92 | AUS | 7.44 | = | ||||
3 | Jamie Stratton Jamie Stratton 91, AUS 7.41 | 91 | AUS | 7.41 | = | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Damien Birkinhead Damien Birkinhead 93, AUS 16.73 | 93 | AUS | 16.73 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tim Driesen Tim Driesen 84, AUS 67.46 | 84 | AUS | 67.46 | =SB | ||||
2 | Matt Denny Matt Denny 96, AUS 67.23 | 96 | AUS | 67.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Huw Peacock Huw Peacock 92, AUS 65.98 | 92 | AUS | 65.98 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hamish Peacock Hamish Peacock 90, AUS 79.47 | 90 | AUS | 79.47 | = | ||||
2 | Joshua Robinson Joshua Robinson 85, AUS 77.12 | 85 | AUS | 77.12 | = | ||||
3 | Matt Outzen Matt Outzen 87, AUS 75.59 | 87 | AUS | 75.59 | = | ||||
4 | Luke Cann Luke Cann 94, AUS 72.41 | 94 | AUS | 72.41 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Abbey de la Motte Abbey de la Motte 94, AUS 55.03 | 94 | AUS | 55.03 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melissa Duncan Melissa Duncan 90, AUS 4:10.20 | 90 | AUS | 4:10.20 | = | ||||
2 | Zoe Buckman Zoe Buckman 88, AUS 4:10.49 | 88 | AUS | 4:10.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Laura Crowe Laura Crowe 87, IRL 4:13.84 | 87 | IRL | 4:13.84 | = | ||||
4 | Madeline Heiner Madeline Heiner 87, AUS 4:14.74 | 87 | AUS | 4:14.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bridey Delaney Bridey Delaney 89, AUS 4:15.26 | 89 | AUS | 4:15.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Brittany McGowan Brittany McGowan 91, AUS 4:19.86 | 91 | AUS | 4:19.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Kate Spencer Kate Spencer 95, AUS 4:21.26 | 95 | AUS | 4:21.26 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jenny Blundell Jenny Blundell 94, AUS 4:21.88 | 94 | AUS | 4:21.88 | =SB | ||||
9 | Eliza Curnow Eliza Curnow 92, AUS 4:25.18 | 92 | AUS | 4:25.18 | =SB | ||||
10 | Coreena Cleland Coreena Cleland 89, AUS 4:25.46 | 89 | AUS | 4:25.46 | =SB | ||||
11 | Paige Graham Paige Graham 89, AUS 4:26.37 | 89 | AUS | 4:26.37 | =SB | ||||
12 | Milly Clark Milly Clark 89, AUS 4:26.88 | 89 | AUS | 4:26.88 | =SB | ||||
13 | Genevieve LaCaze Genevieve LaCaze 89, AUS 4:29.21 | 89 | AUS | 4:29.21 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Klein Sara Klein 94, AUS 58.98 | 94 | AUS | 58.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ella Solin Ella Solin 95, AUS 59.39 | 95 | AUS | 59.39 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Penney Jessica Penney 87, AUS 6.36 | 87 | AUS | 6.36 | +0.2 = | ||||
2 | Brooke Stratton Brooke Stratton 93, AUS 6.30 | 93 | AUS | 6.30 | +0.2 = | ||||
3 | Corinna Minko Corinna Minko 89, AUS 6.25 | 89 | AUS | 6.25 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Talissa Scott Talissa Scott 93, AUS 6.05 | 93 | AUS | 6.05 | +0.7 = | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kimberley Mulhall Kimberley Mulhall 91, AUS 14.34 | 91 | AUS | 14.34 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Neighbour Gabrielle Neighbour 83, AUS 62.19 | 83 | AUS | 62.19 | =SB | ||||
2 | Danielle McConnell Danielle McConnell 94, AUS 58.20 | 94 | AUS | 58.20 | = | ||||
3 | Lara Nielsen Lara Nielsen 92, AUS 57.73 | 92 | AUS | 57.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alex Hulley Alex Hulley 97, AUS 56.49 | 97 | AUS | 56.49 | = | ||||
5 | Mikki Genge Mikki Genge 95, AUS 55.90 | 95 | AUS | 55.90 | =SB | ||||
6 | Natalie Debeljuh Natalie Debeljuh 88, AUS 54.33 | 88 | AUS | 54.33 | = |