0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Medal table
Team results | |||
Men, Senior | |||
1 | Spain | ESP | 19 |
2 | Belgium | BEL | 23 |
3 | France | FRA | 36 |
4 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 38 |
5 | Germany | GER | 42 |
6 | Ireland | IRL | 64 |
7 | Türkiye | TUR | 87 |
8 | Italy | ITA | 110 |
9 | Portugal | POR | 147 |
10 | Austria | AUT | 160 |
11 | Serbia | SRB | 210 |
Women, Senior | |||
1 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 21 |
2 | France | FRA | 34 |
3 | Spain | ESP | 43 |
4 | Portugal | POR | 55 |
5 | Italy | ITA | 63 |
6 | Ireland | IRL | 75 |
7 | Türkiye | TUR | 97 |
8 | Czech Republic | CZE | 135 |
9 | Denmark | DEN | 163 |
10 | Romania | ROU | 172 |
Men, U23 | |||
1 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 25 |
2 | Ukraine | UKR | 35 |
3 | France | FRA | 56 |
4 | Ireland | IRL | 83 |
5 | Russia | RUS | 97 |
6 | Germany | GER | 102 |
7 | Spain | ESP | 114 |
8 | Italy | ITA | 127 |
9 | Türkiye | TUR | 136 |
10 | Portugal | POR | 137 |
11 | Norway | NOR | 142 |
12 | Estonia | EST | 154 |
Women, U23 | |||
1 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 13 |
2 | Russia | RUS | 35 |
3 | Netherlands | NED | 41 |
4 | Türkiye | TUR | 54 |
5 | Germany | GER | 56 |
6 | France | FRA | 78 |
7 | Poland | POL | 84 |
8 | Italy | ITA | 120 |
9 | Portugal | POR | 158 |
Men, Junior | |||
1 | Russia | RUS | 26 |
2 | France | FRA | 33 |
3 | Italy | ITA | 33 |
4 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 45 |
5 | Türkiye | TUR | 66 |
6 | Spain | ESP | 102 |
7 | Ireland | IRL | 105 |
8 | Netherlands | NED | 106 |
9 | Germany | GER | 117 |
10 | Ukraine | UKR | 131 |
11 | Switzerland | SUI | 154 |
12 | Croatia | CRO | 162 |
13 | Denmark | DEN | 168 |
14 | Hungary | HUN | 189 |
15 | Czech Republic | CZE | 190 |
16 | Sweden | SWE | 199 |
17 | Portugal | POR | 204 |
18 | Romania | ROU | 243 |
19 | Serbia | SRB | 249 |
20 | Slovenia | SLO | 333 |
21 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | BIH | 339 |
Women, Junior | |||
1 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 14 |
2 | Sweden | SWE | 44 |
3 | Germany | GER | 54 |
4 | Türkiye | TUR | 82 |
5 | Italy | ITA | 86 |
6 | Poland | POL | 87 |
7 | Russia | RUS | 89 |
8 | France | FRA | 105 |
9 | Ukraine | UKR | 111 |
10 | Norway | NOR | 114 |
11 | Finland | FIN | 138 |
12 | Bulgaria | BUL | 141 |
13 | Spain | ESP | 175 |
14 | Ireland | IRL | 178 |
15 | Romania | ROU | 207 |
16 | Switzerland | SUI | 239 |
17 | Serbia | SRB | 248 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alemayehu Bezabeh Alemayehu Bezabeh 86, ESP 29:11 | 86 | ESP | 29:11 | = | ||||
2 | Polat Kemboi Arıkan Polat Kemboi Arıkan 90, TUR 29:32 | 90 | TUR | 29:32 | = | ||||
3 | Andy Vernon Andy Vernon 86, GBR 29:35 | 86 | GBR | 29:35 | = | ||||
4 | Jeroen D'Hoedt Jeroen D'Hoedt 90, BEL 29:35 | 90 | BEL | 29:35 | = | ||||
5 | Hassan Chahdi Hassan Chahdi 89, FRA 29:40 | 89 | FRA | 29:40 | = | ||||
6 | Mohamed Marhum Mohamed Marhum 87, ESP 29:46 | 87 | ESP | 29:46 | = | ||||
7 | Richard Ringer Richard Ringer 89, GER 29:49 | 89 | GER | 29:49 | = | ||||
8 | Bashir Abdi Bashir Abdi 89, BEL 29:53 | 89 | BEL | 29:53 | = | ||||
9 | Koen Naert Koen Naert 89, BEL 29:54 | 89 | BEL | 29:54 | = | ||||
10 | El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch 81, FRA 29:56 | 81 | FRA | 29:56 | = | ||||
11 | Iván Fernández Iván Fernández 88, ESP 29:58 | 88 | ESP | 29:58 | = | ||||
12 | Thomas Farrell Thomas Farrell 91, GBR 29:59 | 91 | GBR | 29:59 | = | ||||
13 | Antonio Dávid Jiménez Antonio Dávid Jiménez 77, ESP 30:02 | 77 | ESP | 30:02 | = | ||||
14 | Philipp Pflieger Philipp Pflieger 87, GER 30:03 | 87 | GER | 30:03 | = | ||||
15 | Michael Mulhare Michael Mulhare 89, IRL 30:07 | 89 | IRL | 30:07 | = | ||||
16 | Steffen Uliczka Steffen Uliczka 84, GER 30:07 | 84 | GER | 30:07 | = | ||||
17 | Yassine Mandour Yassine Mandour 85, FRA 30:09 | 85 | FRA | 30:09 | = | ||||
18 | David McCarthy David McCarthy 88, IRL 30:12 | 88 | IRL | 30:12 | = | ||||
19 | Khalid Choukoud Khalid Choukoud 86, NED 30:12 | 86 | NED | 30:12 | = | ||||
20 | Keith Gerrard Keith Gerrard 86, GBR 30:14 | 86 | GBR | 30:14 | = | ||||
21 | Mehmet Çağlayan Mehmet Çağlayan 85, TUR 30:18 | 85 | TUR | 30:18 | = | ||||
22 | Antonio Abadía Antonio Abadía 90, ESP 30:18 | 90 | ESP | 30:18 | = | ||||
23 | Siarhei Platonau Siarhei Platonau 90, BLR 30:18 | 90 | BLR | 30:18 | = | ||||
24 | Adam Hickey Adam Hickey 88, GBR 30:20 | 88 | GBR | 30:20 | = | ||||
25 | Paul Pollock Paul Pollock 86, IRL 30:22 | 86 | IRL | 30:22 | = | ||||
26 | Sindre Buraas Sindre Buraas 89, NOR 30:23 | 89 | NOR | 30:23 | = | ||||
27 | Soufiane Bouchikhi Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL 30:27 | 90 | BEL | 30:27 | = | ||||
28 | Milan Kocourek Milan Kocourek 87, CZE 30:28 | 87 | CZE | 30:28 | = | ||||
29 | Gian Marco Buttazzo Gian Marco Buttazzo 77, ITA 30:29 | 77 | ITA | 30:29 | = | ||||
30 | Dan Mulhare Dan Mulhare 85, IRL 30:29 | 85 | IRL | 30:29 | = | ||||
31 | Jannis Töpfer Jannis Töpfer 89, GER 30:30 | 89 | GER | 30:30 | = | ||||
32 | Christian Steinhammer Christian Steinhammer 88, AUT 30:32 | 88 | AUT | 30:32 | = | ||||
33 | Benjamin Malaty Benjamin Malaty 86, FRA 30:32 | 86 | FRA | 30:32 | = | ||||
34 | Gabriele Carletti Gabriele Carletti 85, ITA 30:36 | 85 | ITA | 30:36 | = | ||||
35 | Roman Romanenko Roman Romanenko 88, UKR 30:38 | 88 | UKR | 30:38 | = | ||||
36 | Charlie Hulson Charlie Hulson 93, GBR 30:39 | 93 | GBR | 30:39 | = | ||||
37 | António Silva António Silva 87, POR 30:42 | 87 | POR | 30:42 | = | ||||
38 | Yohan Durand Yohan Durand 85, FRA 30:43 | 85 | FRA | 30:43 | = | ||||
39 | Gabriele De Nard Gabriele De Nard 74, ITA 30:44 | 74 | ITA | 30:44 | = | ||||
40 | Henrik Them Andersen Henrik Them Andersen 82, DEN 30:45 | 82 | DEN | 30:45 | = | ||||
41 | Javier Guerra Javier Guerra 83, ESP 30:48 | 83 | ESP | 30:48 | = | ||||
42 | Lander Tijtgat Lander Tijtgat 83, BEL 30:49 | 83 | BEL | 30:49 | = | ||||
43 | Julian Flügel Julian Flügel 86, GER 30:50 | 86 | GER | 30:50 | = | ||||
44 | Abdellatif Meftah Abdellatif Meftah 82, FRA 30:51 | 82 | FRA | 30:51 | = | ||||
45 | Patrick Nasti Patrick Nasti 89, ITA 30:54 | 89 | ITA | 30:54 | = | ||||
46 | Frank Tickner Frank Tickner 83, GBR 30:55 | 83 | GBR | 30:55 | = | ||||
47 | Michael Nielsen Michael Nielsen 81, DEN 30:55 | 81 | DEN | 30:55 | = | ||||
48 | Abdelhadi El Hachimi Abdelhadi El Hachimi 74, BEL 30:57 | 74 | BEL | 30:57 | = | ||||
49 | Lukáš Kourek Lukáš Kourek 88, CZE 30:58 | 88 | CZE | 30:58 | = | ||||
50 | Rui Pedro Silva Rui Pedro Silva 81, POR 31:00 | 81 | POR | 31:00 | = | ||||
51 | Licínio Pimentel Licínio Pimentel 77, POR 31:03 | 77 | POR | 31:03 | = | ||||
52 | Fabian Clarkson Fabian Clarkson 90, GER 31:14 | 90 | GER | 31:14 | = | ||||
53 | Jānis Višķers Jānis Višķers 89, LAT 31:16 | 89 | LAT | 31:16 | = | ||||
54 | Alex Baldaccini Alex Baldaccini 88, ITA 31:19 | 88 | ITA | 31:19 | = | ||||
55 | Mick Clohisey Mick Clohisey 86, IRL 31:23 | 86 | IRL | 31:23 | = | ||||
56 | Jesper Faurschou Jesper Faurschou 83, DEN 31:26 | 83 | DEN | 31:26 | = | ||||
57 | Yasin Ceylan Yasin Ceylan 84, TUR 31:32 | 84 | TUR | 31:32 | = | ||||
58 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta 89, AUT 31:33 | 89 | AUT | 31:33 | = | ||||
59 | Muzaffer Bayram Muzaffer Bayram 90, TUR 31:33 | 90 | TUR | 31:33 | = | ||||
60 | Valentin Pfeil Valentin Pfeil 88, AUT 31:37 | 88 | AUT | 31:37 | = | ||||
61 | Darko Živanović Darko Živanović 87, SRB 31:39 | 87 | SRB | 31:39 | = | ||||
62 | Stephen Scullion Stephen Scullion 88, IRL 31:40 | 88 | IRL | 31:40 | = | ||||
63 | Luís Miguel Pinto Luís Miguel Pinto 83, POR 31:43 | 83 | POR | 31:43 | = | ||||
64 | Jozef Urban Jozef Urban 86, SVK 31:45 | 86 | SVK | 31:45 | = | ||||
65 | Yolo Nikolov Yolo Nikolov 84, BUL 31:46 | 84 | BUL | 31:46 | = | ||||
66 | Justinas Beržanskis Justinas Beržanskis 89, LTU 31:52 | 89 | LTU | 31:52 | = | ||||
67 | Muamer Hasanović Muamer Hasanović 90, SRB 31:59 | 90 | SRB | 31:59 | = | ||||
68 | Mitja Krevs Mitja Krevs 89, SLO 32:01 | 89 | SLO | 32:01 | = | ||||
69 | Juraj Vitko Juraj Vitko 86, SVK 32:07 | 86 | SVK | 32:07 | = | ||||
70 | Anton Kosmač Anton Kosmač 78, SLO 32:07 | 78 | SLO | 32:07 | = | ||||
71 | Velimir Bojović Velimir Bojović 85, SRB 32:10 | 85 | SRB | 32:10 | = | ||||
72 | Goran Nava Goran Nava 81, SRB 32:18 | 81 | SRB | 32:18 | = | ||||
73 | Mirko Petrović Mirko Petrović 81, SRB 32:41 | 81 | SRB | 32:41 | = | ||||
74 | Christoph Sander Christoph Sander 88, AUT 32:44 | 88 | AUT | 32:44 | = | ||||
75 | Goran Stojiljković Goran Stojiljković 79, SRB 32:58 | 79 | SRB | 32:58 | = | ||||
76 | Goran Grdenic Goran Grdenic 90, CRO 33:07 | 90 | CRO | 33:07 | = | ||||
77 | Jan Breznik Jan Breznik 90, SLO 33:14 | 90 | SLO | 33:14 | = | ||||
78 | Mehmet Akkoyun Mehmet Akkoyun 89, TUR 33:34 | 89 | TUR | 33:34 | = | ||||
79 | Kokan Ajanovski Kokan Ajanovski 82, MKD 35:46 | 82 | MKD | 35:46 | = | ||||
Daniele Meucci Daniele Meucci 85, ITA DNF | 85 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Vedat Günen Vedat Günen 89, TUR 30:18DQ | 89 | TUR | 30:18DQ | = | |||||
M Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Spanien Spanien 31 | ESP | 31 | = | |||||
Alemayehu Bezabeh, Mohamed Marhum, Iván Fernández, Antonio Dávid Jiménez, Antonio Abadía, Javier Guerra | |||||||||
2 | Belgien Belgien 48 | BEL | 48 | = | |||||
Jeroen D'Hoedt, Bashir Abdi, Koen Naert, Soufiane Bouchikhi, Lander Tijtgat, Abdelhadi El Hachimi | |||||||||
3 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 59 | GBR | 59 | = | |||||
Andy Vernon, Thomas Farrell, Keith Gerrard, Adam Hickey, Frank Tickner, Charlie Hulson | |||||||||
4 | Frankrike Frankrike 65 | FRA | 65 | = | |||||
Hassan Chahdi, El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch, Yassine Mandour, Benjamin Malaty, Abdellatif Meftah, Yohan Durand | |||||||||
5 | Tyskland Tyskland 68 | GER | 68 | = | |||||
Richard Ringer, Philipp Pflieger, Steffen Uliczka, Jannis Töpfer, Julian Flügel, Fabian Clarkson | |||||||||
6 | Irland Irland 88 | IRL | 88 | = | |||||
Michael Mulhare, David McCarthy, Paul Pollock, Dan Mulhare, Mick Clohisey, Stephen Scullion | |||||||||
7 | Turkiet Turkiet 139 | TUR | 139 | = | |||||
Polat Kemboi Arıkan, Mehmet Çağlayan, Yasin Ceylan, Muzaffer Bayram, Vedat Günen, Mehmet Akkoyun | |||||||||
8 | Italien Italien 147 | ITA | 147 | = | |||||
Gian Marco Buttazzo, Gabriele Carletti, Gabriele De Nard, Patrick Nasti, Daniele Meucci, Alex Baldaccini | |||||||||
9 | Portugal Portugal 201 | POR | 201 | = | |||||
António Silva, Rui Pedro Silva, Licínio Pimentel, Luís Miguel Pinto | |||||||||
10 | Österrike Österrike 224 | AUT | 224 | = | |||||
Christian Steinhammer, Andreas Vojta, Valentin Pfeil, Christoph Sander | |||||||||
11 | Serbien Serbien 271 | SRB | 271 | = | |||||
Darko Živanović, Muamer Hasanović, Velimir Bojović, Goran Nava, Mirko Petrović, Goran Stojiljković | |||||||||
M22 8 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL 24:02 | 92 | BEL | 24:02 | = | ||||
2 | Mitko Tsenov Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL 24:07 | 93 | BUL | 24:07 | = | ||||
3 | Nemanja Cerovac Nemanja Cerovac 91, SRB 24:08 | 91 | SRB | 24:08 | = | ||||
4 | Ivan Strebkov Ivan Strebkov 91, UKR 24:10 | 91 | UKR | 24:10 | = | ||||
5 | Luke Caldwell Luke Caldwell 91, GBR 24:13 | 91 | GBR | 24:13 | = | ||||
6 | Ørjan Grønnevig Ørjan Grønnevig 91, NOR 24:15 | 91 | NOR | 24:15 | = | ||||
7 | Callum Hawkins Callum Hawkins 92, GBR 24:18 | 92 | GBR | 24:18 | = | ||||
8 | Michele Fontana Michele Fontana 91, ITA 24:19 | 91 | ITA | 24:19 | = | ||||
9 | Paul Robinson Paul Robinson 91, IRL 24:22 | 91 | IRL | 24:22 | = | ||||
10 | Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR 24:23 | 91 | NOR | 24:23 | = | ||||
11 | Dmytro Siruk Dmytro Siruk 91, UKR 24:23 | 91 | UKR | 24:23 | = | ||||
12 | Jonathan Hay Jonathan Hay 92, GBR 24:24 | 92 | GBR | 24:24 | = | ||||
13 | Jesper van der Wielen Jesper van der Wielen 91, NED 24:24 | 91 | NED | 24:24 | = | ||||
14 | Romain Collenot-Spriet Romain Collenot-Spriet 92, FRA 24:24 | 92 | FRA | 24:24 | = | ||||
15 | Francois Barrer Francois Barrer 93, FRA 24:28 | 93 | FRA | 24:28 | = | ||||
16 | Dewi Griffiths Dewi Griffiths 91, GBR 24:29 | 91 | GBR | 24:29 | = | ||||
17 | Viktor Sayenko Viktor Sayenko 91, RUS 24:35 | 91 | RUS | 24:35 | = | ||||
18 | Oleksandr Kuzmichyov Oleksandr Kuzmichyov 92, UKR 24:35 | 92 | UKR | 24:35 | = | ||||
19 | Kaur Kivistik Kaur Kivistik 91, EST 24:36 | 91 | EST | 24:36 | = | ||||
20 | Tom Gröschel Tom Gröschel 91, GER 24:39 | 91 | GER | 24:39 | = | ||||
21 | Richard Goodman Richard Goodman 93, GBR 24:41 | 93 | GBR | 24:41 | = | ||||
22 | Aitor Fernández Aitor Fernández 91, ESP 24:42 | 91 | ESP | 24:42 | = | ||||
23 | Abdi Hakin Ulad Abdi Hakin Ulad 91, DEN 24:43 | 91 | DEN | 24:43 | = | ||||
24 | Djilali Bedrani Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA 24:43 | 93 | FRA | 24:43 | = | ||||
25 | Youssef Mekdafou Youssef Mekdafou 92, FRA 24:43 | 92 | FRA | 24:43 | = | ||||
26 | Michael Gras Michael Gras 91, FRA 24:44 | 91 | FRA | 24:44 | = | ||||
27 | Nico Sonnenberg Nico Sonnenberg 91, GER 24:45 | 91 | GER | 24:45 | = | ||||
28 | Rui Pinto Rui Pinto 92, POR 24:46 | 92 | POR | 24:46 | = | ||||
29 | Ramazan Özdemir Ramazan Özdemir 91, TUR 24:47 | 91 | TUR | 24:47 | = | ||||
30 | Janis Girgensons Janis Girgensons 91, LAT 24:48 | 91 | LAT | 24:48 | = | ||||
31 | Adriano Engelhardt Adriano Engelhardt 92, SUI 24:50 | 92 | SUI | 24:50 | = | ||||
32 | John Travers John Travers 91, IRL 24:52 | 91 | IRL | 24:52 | = | ||||
33 | Jack Goodwin Jack Goodwin 93, GBR 24:54 | 93 | GBR | 24:54 | = | ||||
34 | Sofiane Boulekouane Sofiane Boulekouane 92, FRA 24:55 | 92 | FRA | 24:55 | = | ||||
35 | Yevgeniy Kunts Yevgeniy Kunts 93, RUS 24:55 | 93 | RUS | 24:55 | = | ||||
36 | Thijs Nijhuis Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN 24:55 | 92 | DEN | 24:55 | = | ||||
37 | Marek Skorupa Marek Skorupa 91, POL 24:56 | 91 | POL | 24:56 | = | ||||
38 | Kevin Dooney Kevin Dooney 93, IRL 24:57 | 93 | IRL | 24:57 | = | ||||
39 | Ihor Porozov Ihor Porozov 91, UKR 24:57 | 91 | UKR | 24:57 | = | ||||
40 | Artyom Aplachkin Artyom Aplachkin 91, RUS 25:01 | 91 | RUS | 25:01 | = | ||||
41 | Shane Quinn Shane Quinn 92, IRL 25:03 | 92 | IRL | 25:03 | = | ||||
42 | Abdelaziz Merzougui Abdelaziz Merzougui 91, ESP 25:04 | 91 | ESP | 25:04 | = | ||||
43 | Fernando Carro Fernando Carro 92, ESP 25:04 | 92 | ESP | 25:04 | = | ||||
44 | Yusuf Alici Yusuf Alici 91, TUR 25:05 | 91 | TUR | 25:05 | = | ||||
45 | Ivan Popov Ivan Popov 91, BUL 25:06 | 91 | BUL | 25:06 | = | ||||
46 | Emanuel Rolim Emanuel Rolim 93, POR 25:07 | 93 | POR | 25:07 | = | ||||
47 | Andrey Rusakov Andrey Rusakov 92, RUS 25:07 | 92 | RUS | 25:07 | = | ||||
48 | Andi Noot Andi Noot 93, EST 25:12 | 93 | EST | 25:12 | = | ||||
49 | Jonas Koller Jonas Koller 93, GER 25:14 | 93 | GER | 25:14 | = | ||||
50 | Peter Glans Peter Glans 93, DEN 25:16 | 93 | DEN | 25:16 | = | ||||
51 | Igor Maksimov Igor Maksimov 92, RUS 25:17 | 92 | RUS | 25:17 | = | ||||
52 | Hendrik Pfeiffer Hendrik Pfeiffer 93, GER 25:17 | 93 | GER | 25:17 | = | ||||
53 | Şeref Dirli Şeref Dirli 92, TUR 25:17 | 92 | TUR | 25:17 | = | ||||
54 | Hugo Correia Hugo Correia 91, POR 25:20 | 91 | POR | 25:20 | = | ||||
55 | Daniele D'Onofrio Daniele D'Onofrio 93, ITA 25:20 | 93 | ITA | 25:20 | = | ||||
56 | Giuseppe Gerratana Giuseppe Gerratana 92, ITA 25:21 | 92 | ITA | 25:21 | = | ||||
57 | José Pedro Costa José Pedro Costa 91, POR 25:22 | 91 | POR | 25:22 | = | ||||
58 | Johan Bugge Johan Bugge 91, NOR 25:22 | 91 | NOR | 25:22 | = | ||||
59 | Daniel Arce Daniel Arce 92, ESP 25:29 | 92 | ESP | 25:29 | = | ||||
60 | Jake Byrne Jake Byrne 92, IRL 25:29 | 92 | IRL | 25:29 | = | ||||
61 | Andrea Tagnese Andrea Tagnese 91, ITA 25:34 | 91 | ITA | 25:34 | = | ||||
62 | Fabian Jucker Fabian Jucker 92, SUI 25:40 | 92 | SUI | 25:40 | = | ||||
63 | Vid Zevnik Vid Zevnik 91, SLO 25:42 | 91 | SLO | 25:42 | = | ||||
64 | Osman Junuzovič Osman Junuzovič 93, BIH 25:45 | 93 | BIH | 25:45 | = | ||||
65 | Aykut Taşdemir Aykut Taşdemir 91, TUR 25:46 | 91 | TUR | 25:46 | = | ||||
66 | Rok Puhar Rok Puhar 92, SLO 25:46 | 92 | SLO | 25:46 | = | ||||
67 | Dmitrijs Serjogins Dmitrijs Serjogins 93, LAT 25:49 | 93 | LAT | 25:49 | = | ||||
68 | Marius Øyre Vedvik Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR 25:51 | 92 | NOR | 25:51 | = | ||||
69 | Uģis Jocis Uģis Jocis 93, LAT 25:52 | 93 | LAT | 25:52 | = | ||||
70 | Janik Niederhauser Janik Niederhauser 91, SUI 25:54 | 91 | SUI | 25:54 | = | ||||
71 | Ryan McDermott Ryan McDermott 92, IRL 25:55 | 92 | IRL | 25:55 | = | ||||
72 | Moritz Steininger Moritz Steininger 93, GER 25:59 | 93 | GER | 25:59 | = | ||||
73 | Jan Janů Jan Janů 93, CZE 26:00 | 93 | CZE | 26:00 | = | ||||
74 | Yimer Getahun Yimer Getahun 92, ISR 26:01 | 92 | ISR | 26:01 | = | ||||
75 | Jaime Escriche Jaime Escriche 93, ESP 26:06 | 93 | ESP | 26:06 | = | ||||
76 | Jan Õiglane Jan Õiglane 91, EST 26:11 | 91 | EST | 26:11 | = | ||||
77 | Stephan Listabarth Stephan Listabarth 93, AUT 26:14 | 93 | AUT | 26:14 | = | ||||
78 | Jannik Arbogast Jannik Arbogast 92, GER 26:29 | 92 | GER | 26:29 | = | ||||
79 | Dmitri Aristov Dmitri Aristov 93, EST 26:43 | 93 | EST | 26:43 | = | ||||
80 | Soner Cintimar Soner Cintimar 91, TUR 26:44 | 91 | TUR | 26:44 | = | ||||
81 | Sonmez Dag Sonmez Dag 93, TUR 26:52 | 93 | TUR | 26:52 | = | ||||
82 | Aleksandar Stojanovski Aleksandar Stojanovski 91, MKD 27:20 | 91 | MKD | 27:20 | = | ||||
83 | Mihael Mindek Mihael Mindek 93, CRO 27:35 | 93 | CRO | 27:35 | = | ||||
84 | Boris Simonov Boris Simonov 93, ARM 27:55 | 93 | ARM | 27:55 | = | ||||
Andrea Sanguinetti Andrea Sanguinetti 92, ITA DNF | 92 | ITA | DNF | = | |||||
Vegard Ølstad Vegard Ølstad 92, NOR DNF | 92 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||
Jasmin Ljajić Jasmin Ljajić 91, SRB DNF | 91 | SRB | DNF | = | |||||
M22 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 40 | GBR | 40 | = | |||||
Luke Caldwell, Callum Hawkins, Jonathan Hay, Dewi Griffiths, Richard Goodman, Jack Goodwin | |||||||||
2 | Ukraina Ukraina 72 | UKR | 72 | = | |||||
Ivan Strebkov, Dmytro Siruk, Oleksandr Kuzmichyov, Ihor Porozov | |||||||||
3 | Frankrike Frankrike 78 | FRA | 78 | = | |||||
Romain Collenot-Spriet, Francois Barrer, Djilali Bedrani, Youssef Mekdafou, Sofiane Boulekouane, Michael Gras | |||||||||
4 | Irland Irland 12 | IRL | 12 | = | |||||
Paul Robinson, John Travers, Kevin Dooney, Shane Quinn, Ryan McDermott, Jake Byrne | |||||||||
5 | Ryssland Ryssland 139 | RUS | 139 | = | |||||
Viktor Sayenko, Yevgeniy Kunts, Artyom Aplachkin, Andrey Rusakov, Igor Maksimov | |||||||||
6 | Tyskland Tyskland 148 | GER | 148 | = | |||||
Tom Gröschel, Nico Sonnenberg, Jonas Koller, Hendrik Pfeiffer, Jannik Arbogast, Moritz Steininger | |||||||||
7 | Spanien Spanien 166 | ESP | 166 | = | |||||
Aitor Fernández, Abdelaziz Merzougui, Fernando Carro, Daniel Arce, Jaime Escriche | |||||||||
8 | Italien Italien 18 | ITA | 18 | = | |||||
Michele Fontana, Daniele D'Onofrio, Giuseppe Gerratana, Andrea Tagnese, Andrea Sanguinetti | |||||||||
9 | Portugal Portugal 185 | POR | 185 | = | |||||
Rui Pinto, Emanuel Rolim, Hugo Correia, José Pedro Costa | |||||||||
10 | Turkiet Turkiet 191 | TUR | 191 | = | |||||
Ramazan Özdemir, Yusuf Alici, Şeref Dirli, Aykut Taşdemir, Soner Cintimar, Sonmez Dag | |||||||||
11 | Estland Estland 222 | EST | 222 | = | |||||
Kaur Kivistik, Andi Noot, Jan Õiglane, Dmitri Aristov | |||||||||
P19 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ali Kaya Ali Kaya 94, TUR 17:49 | 94 | TUR | 17:49 | = | ||||
2 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL 17:51 | 94 | BEL | 17:51 | = | ||||
3 | Mikhail Strelkov Mikhail Strelkov 94, RUS 18:05 | 94 | RUS | 18:05 | = | ||||
4 | Jonny Davies Jonny Davies 94, GBR 18:06 | 94 | GBR | 18:06 | = | ||||
5 | Lorenzo Dini Lorenzo Dini 94, ITA 18:06 | 94 | ITA | 18:06 | = | ||||
6 | Alexandre Saddedine Alexandre Saddedine 94, FRA 18:12 | 94 | FRA | 18:12 | = | ||||
7 | Yemaneberhan Crippa Yemaneberhan Crippa 96, ITA 18:14 | 96 | ITA | 18:14 | = | ||||
8 | Steven Casteele Steven Casteele 94, BEL 18:16 | 94 | BEL | 18:16 | = | ||||
9 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin 94, IRL 18:18 | 94 | IRL | 18:18 | = | ||||
10 | Viktor Bakharev Viktor Bakharev 94, RUS 18:20 | 94 | RUS | 18:20 | = | ||||
11 | Aleksandr Novikov Aleksandr Novikov 95, RUS 18:22 | 95 | RUS | 18:22 | = | ||||
12 | Mehdi Belhadj Mehdi Belhadj 95, FRA 18:22 | 95 | FRA | 18:22 | = | ||||
13 | Jorijn De Mare Jorijn De Mare 94, NED 18:23 | 94 | NED | 18:23 | = | ||||
14 | Alexis Miellet Alexis Miellet 95, FRA 18:25 | 95 | FRA | 18:25 | = | ||||
15 | Matthew Shirling Matthew Shirling 95, GBR 18:26 | 95 | GBR | 18:26 | = | ||||
16 | Maxime Hueber Moosbrugger Maxime Hueber Moosbrugger 96, FRA 18:29 | 96 | FRA | 18:29 | = | ||||
17 | Nikolaus Franzmair Nikolaus Franzmair 95, AUT 18:30 | 95 | AUT | 18:30 | = | ||||
18 | Samuele Dini Samuele Dini 94, ITA 18:31 | 94 | ITA | 18:31 | = | ||||
19 | Saffet Elkatmış Saffet Elkatmış 95, TUR 18:31 | 95 | TUR | 18:31 | = | ||||
20 | Dino Bošnjak Dino Bošnjak 94, CRO 18:31 | 94 | CRO | 18:31 | = | ||||
21 | Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy 94, UKR 18:33 | 94 | UKR | 18:33 | = | ||||
22 | Michael Callegari Michael Callegari 94, GBR 18:35 | 94 | GBR | 18:35 | = | ||||
23 | Santiago Pardo Santiago Pardo 96, ESP 18:38 | 96 | ESP | 18:38 | = | ||||
24 | Miguel Marques Miguel Marques 95, POR 18:39 | 95 | POR | 18:39 | = | ||||
25 | Nekagenet Crippa Nekagenet Crippa 94, ITA 18:40 | 94 | ITA | 18:40 | = | ||||
26 | Alex Short Alex Short 94, GBR 18:42 | 94 | GBR | 18:42 | = | ||||
27 | Vildan Gadelshin Vildan Gadelshin 95, RUS 18:43 | 95 | RUS | 18:43 | = | ||||
28 | Maksym Yakymchuk Maksym Yakymchuk 94, UKR 18:43 | 94 | UKR | 18:43 | = | ||||
29 | Jack Crabtree Jack Crabtree 96, GBR 18:45 | 96 | GBR | 18:45 | = | ||||
30 | Anders Lund Hansen Anders Lund Hansen 94, DEN 18:45 | 94 | DEN | 18:45 | = | ||||
31 | Zak Miller Zak Miller 97, GBR 18:46 | 97 | GBR | 18:46 | = | ||||
32 | Pascal Ungersboeck Pascal Ungersboeck 94, SUI 18:47 | 94 | SUI | 18:47 | = | ||||
33 | Philipp Reinhardt Philipp Reinhardt 94, GER 18:48 | 94 | GER | 18:48 | = | ||||
34 | Benjamin Kovács Benjamin Kovács 95, HUN 18:50 | 95 | HUN | 18:50 | = | ||||
35 | Carlos Mayo Carlos Mayo 95, ESP 18:50 | 95 | ESP | 18:50 | = | ||||
36 | Bart van Nunen Bart van Nunen 95, NED 18:50 | 95 | NED | 18:50 | = | ||||
37 | Kidane Tewolde Kidane Tewolde 96, GER 18:52 | 96 | GER | 18:52 | = | ||||
38 | Jaime García Jaime García 94, ESP 18:52 | 94 | ESP | 18:52 | = | ||||
39 | Lukas Motschmann Lukas Motschmann 94, GER 18:55 | 94 | GER | 18:55 | = | ||||
40 | Andrew Coscoran Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL 18:55 | 96 | IRL | 18:55 | = | ||||
41 | Suat Karabulak Suat Karabulak 94, TUR 18:57 | 94 | TUR | 18:57 | = | ||||
42 | Jacob Sommer Simonsen Jacob Sommer Simonsen 95, DEN 18:58 | 95 | DEN | 18:58 | = | ||||
43 | Osama Zoghlami Osama Zoghlami 94, ITA 18:58 | 94 | ITA | 18:58 | = | ||||
44 | Jost-Lennart Heese Jost-Lennart Heese 94, GER 18:59 | 94 | GER | 18:59 | = | ||||
45 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, SWE 18:59 | 96 | SWE | 18:59 | = | ||||
46 | Jakub Zemaník Jakub Zemaník 95, CZE 19:02 | 95 | CZE | 19:02 | = | ||||
47 | Aaron Hanlon Aaron Hanlon 95, IRL 19:02 | 95 | IRL | 19:02 | = | ||||
48 | Italo Quazzola Italo Quazzola 94, ITA 19:02 | 94 | ITA | 19:02 | = | ||||
49 | Ismael Quiñones Ismael Quiñones 94, ESP 19:04 | 94 | ESP | 19:04 | = | ||||
50 | Roy van Eekelen Roy van Eekelen 95, NED 19:04 | 95 | NED | 19:04 | = | ||||
51 | Tim Ramdane Cherif Tim Ramdane Cherif 94, GER 19:04 | 94 | GER | 19:04 | = | ||||
52 | Tommy Staal Tommy Staal 94, NED 19:09 | 94 | NED | 19:09 | = | ||||
53 | Hakan Çeçen Hakan Çeçen 94, TUR 19:09 | 94 | TUR | 19:09 | = | ||||
54 | Julien Wanders Julien Wanders 96, SUI 19:11 | 96 | SUI | 19:11 | = | ||||
55 | Bartosz Wróbel Bartosz Wróbel 95, POL 19:12 | 95 | POL | 19:12 | = | ||||
56 | Ersin Tekal Ersin Tekal 95, TUR 19:12 | 95 | TUR | 19:12 | = | ||||
57 | Oliver Widmer Oliver Widmer 94, SUI 19:13 | 94 | SUI | 19:13 | = | ||||
58 | Ionut Valentin Dragusin Ionut Valentin Dragusin 96, ROU 19:14 | 96 | ROU | 19:14 | = | ||||
59 | Theodore Klein Theodore Klein 94, FRA 19:15 | 94 | FRA | 19:15 | = | ||||
60 | William Levay William Levay 96, SWE 19:15 | 96 | SWE | 19:15 | = | ||||
61 | Ruairi Finnegan Ruairi Finnegan 94, IRL 19:16 | 94 | IRL | 19:16 | = | ||||
62 | Jure Josipović Jure Josipović 96, CRO 19:17 | 96 | CRO | 19:17 | = | ||||
63 | Anton Chepikau Anton Chepikau 94, BLR 19:17 | 94 | BLR | 19:17 | = | ||||
64 | Márton Pápai Márton Pápai 95, HUN 19:17 | 95 | HUN | 19:17 | = | ||||
65 | Dominik Sadlo Dominik Sadlo 95, CZE 19:18 | 95 | CZE | 19:18 | = | ||||
66 | Adam Zenkl Adam Zenkl 95, CZE 19:19 | 95 | CZE | 19:19 | = | ||||
67 | Jan Friš Jan Friš 95, CZE 19:21 | 95 | CZE | 19:21 | = | ||||
68 | Ivan Malic Ivan Malic 95, CRO 19:22 | 95 | CRO | 19:22 | = | ||||
69 | Nikola Bursać Nikola Bursać 95, SRB 19:23 | 95 | SRB | 19:23 | = | ||||
70 | Josef Havlíček Josef Havlíček 94, CZE 19:27 | 94 | CZE | 19:27 | = | ||||
71 | Aleksey Vikulov Aleksey Vikulov 95, RUS 19:29 | 95 | RUS | 19:29 | = | ||||
72 | Vyacheslav Antonyuk Vyacheslav Antonyuk 95, UKR 19:32 | 95 | UKR | 19:32 | = | ||||
73 | Uroš Kutlešić Uroš Kutlešić 95, SRB 19:32 | 95 | SRB | 19:32 | = | ||||
74 | Ruben Pessoas Ruben Pessoas 94, POR 19:33 | 94 | POR | 19:33 | = | ||||
75 | Süleyman Bekmezci Süleyman Bekmezci 95, TUR 19:34 | 95 | TUR | 19:34 | = | ||||
76 | István Király István Király 94, HUN 19:34 | 94 | HUN | 19:34 | = | ||||
77 | Gustaf Stensjö Gustaf Stensjö 96, SWE 19:36 | 96 | SWE | 19:36 | = | ||||
78 | Andrei Ionut Barbut Andrei Ionut Barbut 94, ROU 19:36 | 94 | ROU | 19:36 | = | ||||
79 | Serhiy Filiyk Serhiy Filiyk 94, UKR 19:37 | 94 | UKR | 19:37 | = | ||||
80 | Patrik Zubor Patrik Zubor 95, SVK 19:39 | 95 | SVK | 19:39 | = | ||||
81 | Dominykas Butkevičius Dominykas Butkevičius 95, LTU 19:40 | 95 | LTU | 19:40 | = | ||||
82 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN 19:40 | 94 | DEN | 19:40 | = | ||||
83 | István Szögi István Szögi 95, HUN 19:42 | 95 | HUN | 19:42 | = | ||||
84 | Aleksandar Yotovski Aleksandar Yotovski 95, BUL 19:44 | 95 | BUL | 19:44 | = | ||||
85 | Kevin Mulcaire Kevin Mulcaire 97, IRL 19:47 | 97 | IRL | 19:47 | = | ||||
86 | Martin Srša Martin Srša 94, CRO 19:48 | 94 | CRO | 19:48 | = | ||||
87 | Johannes Motschmann Johannes Motschmann 94, GER 19:48 | 94 | GER | 19:48 | = | ||||
88 | Milan Mitrović Milan Mitrović 94, SRB 19:49 | 94 | SRB | 19:49 | = | ||||
89 | Andrei Leanca Andrei Leanca 95, ROU 19:50 | 95 | ROU | 19:50 | = | ||||
90 | Guilherme Pinto Guilherme Pinto 94, POR 19:51 | 94 | POR | 19:51 | = | ||||
91 | Bogdan Ionut Motogna Bogdan Ionut Motogna 94, ROU 19:53 | 94 | ROU | 19:53 | = | ||||
92 | Florian Lussy Florian Lussy 94, SUI 19:54 | 94 | SUI | 19:54 | = | ||||
93 | Huba Magyar Huba Magyar 96, HUN 19:56 | 96 | HUN | 19:56 | = | ||||
94 | Joachim Weel Rosbo Joachim Weel Rosbo 97, DEN 20:01 | 97 | DEN | 20:01 | = | ||||
95 | Con Doherty Con Doherty 95, IRL 20:04 | 95 | IRL | 20:04 | = | ||||
96 | Luís Miguel Borges Luís Miguel Borges 94, POR 20:06 | 94 | POR | 20:06 | = | ||||
97 | Bor Grdadolnik Bor Grdadolnik 96, SLO 20:07 | 96 | SLO | 20:07 | = | ||||
98 | Cristian Stoean Cristian Stoean 97, ROU 20:14 | 97 | ROU | 20:14 | = | ||||
99 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, SWE 20:17 | 95 | SWE | 20:17 | = | ||||
100 | Hamza Habjaoui Hamza Habjaoui 94, FRA 20:17 | 94 | FRA | 20:17 | = | ||||
101 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN 20:20 | 94 | DEN | 20:20 | = | ||||
102 | Božidar Vujić Božidar Vujić 96, BIH 20:22 | 96 | BIH | 20:22 | = | ||||
103 | Komnen Cvijovic Komnen Cvijovic 95, SRB 20:27 | 95 | SRB | 20:27 | = | ||||
104 | Zalán Zarnóczai Zalán Zarnóczai 97, HUN 20:29 | 97 | HUN | 20:29 | = | ||||
105 | Bogdan Pantic Bogdan Pantic 94, SRB 20:39 | 94 | SRB | 20:39 | = | ||||
106 | Kristian Grunfeld Kristian Grunfeld 96, SLO 20:46 | 96 | SLO | 20:46 | = | ||||
107 | Sreto Krstič Sreto Krstič 94, BIH 20:53 | 94 | BIH | 20:53 | = | ||||
108 | Johan Lindgren Johan Lindgren 96, SWE 20:55 | 96 | SWE | 20:55 | = | ||||
109 | Vladimir Pejčić Vladimir Pejčić 97, BIH 21:13 | 97 | BIH | 21:13 | = | ||||
110 | Jan Samide Jan Samide 94, SLO 21:19 | 94 | SLO | 21:19 | = | ||||
111 | Stefan Ćuković Stefan Ćuković 97, BIH 21:56 | 97 | BIH | 21:56 | = | ||||
112 | Matjaž Pregrat Matjaž Pregrat 95, SLO 22:02 | 95 | SLO | 22:02 | = | ||||
Laviniu Madalin Chis Laviniu Madalin Chis 97, ROU DNF | 97 | ROU | DNF | = | |||||
Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson 96, SWE DNF | 96 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
P19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frankrike Frankrike 48 | FRA | 48 | = | |||||
Alexandre Saddedine, Mehdi Belhadj, Alexis Miellet, Maxime Hueber Moosbrugger, Theodore Klein, Hamza Habjaoui | |||||||||
2 | Ryssland Ryssland 51 | RUS | 51 | = | |||||
Mikhail Strelkov, Viktor Bakharev, Aleksandr Novikov, Vildan Gadelshin, Aleksey Vikulov | |||||||||
3 | Italien Italien 55 | ITA | 55 | = | |||||
Lorenzo Dini, Yemaneberhan Crippa, Samuele Dini, Nekagenet Crippa, Italo Quazzola, Osama Zoghlami | |||||||||
4 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 67 | GBR | 67 | = | |||||
Jonny Davies, Matthew Shirling, Michael Callegari, Alex Short, Jack Crabtree, Zak Miller | |||||||||
5 | Turkiet Turkiet 114 | TUR | 114 | = | |||||
Ali Kaya, Saffet Elkatmış, Suat Karabulak, Hakan Çeçen, Ersin Tekal, Süleyman Bekmezci | |||||||||
6 | Spanien Spanien 145 | ESP | 145 | = | |||||
Santiago Pardo, Carlos Mayo, Jaime García, Ismael Quiñones | |||||||||
7 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 151 | NED | 151 | = | |||||
Jorijn De Mare, Bart van Nunen, Roy van Eekelen, Tommy Staal | |||||||||
8 | Tyskland Tyskland 153 | GER | 153 | = | |||||
Philipp Reinhardt, Kidane Tewolde, Lukas Motschmann, Jost-Lennart Heese, Johannes Motschmann, Tim Ramdane Cherif | |||||||||
9 | Irland Irland 157 | IRL | 157 | = | |||||
Seán Tobin, Andrew Coscoran, Aaron Hanlon, Ruairi Finnegan, Con Doherty, Kevin Mulcaire | |||||||||
10 | Ukraina Ukraina 2 | UKR | 2 | = | |||||
Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy, Maksym Yakymchuk, Vyacheslav Antonyuk, Serhiy Filiyk | |||||||||
11 | Schweiz Schweiz 235 | SUI | 235 | = | |||||
Pascal Ungersboeck, Julien Wanders, Oliver Widmer, Florian Lussy | |||||||||
12 | Kroatien Kroatien 236 | CRO | 236 | = | |||||
Dino Bošnjak, Jure Josipović, Ivan Malic, Martin Srša | |||||||||
13 | Tjeckien Tjeckien 244 | CZE | 244 | = | |||||
Jakub Zemaník, Dominik Sadlo, Adam Zenkl, Jan Friš, Josef Havlíček | |||||||||
14 | Danmark Danmark 248 | DEN | 248 | = | |||||
Anders Lund Hansen, Jacob Sommer Simonsen, Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen, Joachim Weel Rosbo, Mikkel Dahl-Jessen | |||||||||
15 | Ungern Ungern 257 | HUN | 257 | = | |||||
Benjamin Kovács, Márton Pápai, István Király, István Szögi, Zalán Zarnóczai, Huba Magyar | |||||||||
16 | Portugal Portugal 284 | POR | 284 | = | |||||
Miguel Marques, Ruben Pessoas, Guilherme Pinto, Luís Miguel Borges | |||||||||
17 | SWE | 29 | = | ||||||
18 | Rumänien Rumänien 316 | ROU | 316 | = | |||||
Ionut Valentin Dragusin, Andrei Ionut Barbut, Andrei Leanca, Bogdan Ionut Motogna, Cristian Stoean, Laviniu Madalin Chis | |||||||||
19 | Serbien Serbien 333 | SRB | 333 | = | |||||
Nikola Bursać, Uroš Kutlešić, Milan Mitrović, Komnen Cvijovic, Bogdan Pantic | |||||||||
20 | Slovenien Slovenien 425 | SLO | 425 | = | |||||
Bor Grdadolnik, Kristian Grunfeld, Jan Samide, Matjaž Pregrat | |||||||||
21 | Bosnien-Hercegovina Bosnien-Hercegovina 429 | BIH | 429 | = | |||||
Božidar Vujić, Sreto Krstič, Vladimir Pejčić, Stefan Ćuković | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 8 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Duarte Sophie Duarte 81, FRA 26:34 | 81 | FRA | 26:34 | = | ||||
2 | Gemma Steel Gemma Steel 85, GBR 26:39 | 85 | GBR | 26:39 | = | ||||
3 | Dulce Félix Dulce Félix 82, POR 26:41 | 82 | POR | 26:41 | = | ||||
4 | Fionnuala Britton Fionnuala Britton 84, IRL 26:45 | 84 | IRL | 26:45 | = | ||||
5 | Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR 26:52 | 90 | NOR | 26:52 | = | ||||
6 | Almensch Belete Almensch Belete 89, BEL 27:00 | 89 | BEL | 27:00 | = | ||||
7 | Julia Bleasdale Julia Bleasdale 81, GBR 27:02 | 81 | GBR | 27:02 | = | ||||
8 | Veronica Inglese Veronica Inglese 90, ITA 27:12 | 90 | ITA | 27:12 | = | ||||
9 | Carla Salomé Rocha Carla Salomé Rocha 90, POR 27:13 | 90 | POR | 27:13 | = | ||||
10 | Iris María Fuentes-Pila Iris María Fuentes-Pila 80, ESP 27:17 | 80 | ESP | 27:17 | = | ||||
11 | Lauren Howarth Lauren Howarth 90, GBR 27:18 | 90 | GBR | 27:18 | = | ||||
12 | Clémence Calvin Clémence Calvin 90, FRA 27:25 | 90 | FRA | 27:25 | = | ||||
13 | Silvia Danekova Silvia Danekova 83, BUL 27:26 | 83 | BUL | 27:26 | = | ||||
14 | Diana Martín Diana Martín 81, ESP 27:26 | 81 | ESP | 27:26 | = | ||||
15 | Steph Twell Steph Twell 89, GBR 27:27 | 89 | GBR | 27:27 | = | ||||
16 | Lidia Rodríguez Lidia Rodríguez 86, ESP 27:35 | 86 | ESP | 27:35 | = | ||||
17 | Veerle Dejaeghere Veerle Dejaeghere 73, BEL 27:36 | 73 | BEL | 27:36 | = | ||||
18 | Nadia Ejjafini Nadia Ejjafini 77, ITA 27:36 | 77 | ITA | 27:36 | = | ||||
19 | Christine Bardelle Christine Bardelle 74, FRA 27:42 | 74 | FRA | 27:42 | = | ||||
20 | Dominika Nowakowska Dominika Nowakowska 85, POL 27:42 | 85 | POL | 27:42 | = | ||||
21 | Marta Silvestre Marta Silvestre 82, ESP 27:45 | 82 | ESP | 27:45 | = | ||||
22 | Laila Traby Laila Traby 79, FRA 27:46 | 79 | FRA | 27:46 | = | ||||
23 | Maren Kock Maren Kock 90, GER 27:50 | 90 | GER | 27:50 | = | ||||
24 | Lucie Sekanová Lucie Sekanová 89, CZE 27:54 | 89 | CZE | 27:54 | = | ||||
25 | Türkan Özata-Erişmiş Türkan Özata-Erişmiş 84, TUR 27:54 | 84 | TUR | 27:54 | = | ||||
26 | Katie Brough Katie Brough 82, GBR 27:54 | 82 | GBR | 27:54 | = | ||||
27 | Laurane Picoche Laurane Picoche 85, FRA 27:54 | 85 | FRA | 27:54 | = | ||||
28 | Olha Kotovska Olha Kotovska 83, UKR 27:56 | 83 | UKR | 27:56 | = | ||||
29 | Teresa Urbina Teresa Urbina 85, ESP 28:00 | 85 | ESP | 28:00 | = | ||||
30 | Sara Treacy Sara Treacy 89, IRL 28:02 | 89 | IRL | 28:02 | = | ||||
31 | Özlem Kaya Özlem Kaya 90, TUR 28:04 | 90 | TUR | 28:04 | = | ||||
32 | Charlotta Fougberg 28:05 | 85 | SWE | 28:05 | = | ||||
33 | Elena Romagnolo Elena Romagnolo 82, ITA 28:07 | 82 | ITA | 28:07 | = | ||||
34 | Senem Çağlan Senem Çağlan 84, TUR 28:09 | 84 | TUR | 28:09 | = | ||||
35 | Ciara Durkan Ciara Durkan 86, IRL 28:10 | 86 | IRL | 28:10 | = | ||||
36 | Elisa Desco Elisa Desco 82, ITA 28:13 | 82 | ITA | 28:13 | = | ||||
37 | Fabienne Schlumpf Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI 28:15 | 90 | SUI | 28:15 | = | ||||
38 | Sara Catarina Ribeiro Sara Catarina Ribeiro 90, POR 28:19 | 90 | POR | 28:19 | = | ||||
39 | Sonja Stolić Sonja Stolić 80, SRB 28:20 | 80 | SRB | 28:20 | = | ||||
40 | Matea Matošević Matea Matošević 89, CRO 28:21 | 89 | CRO | 28:21 | = | ||||
41 | Alba García Alba García 83, ESP 28:22 | 83 | ESP | 28:22 | = | ||||
42 | Lauren Deadman Lauren Deadman 84, GBR 28:24 | 84 | GBR | 28:24 | = | ||||
43 | Sarah Mulligan Sarah Mulligan 86, IRL 28:25 | 86 | IRL | 28:25 | = | ||||
44 | Květa Pecková Květa Pecková 85, CZE 28:27 | 85 | CZE | 28:27 | = | ||||
45 | Valeria Roffino Valeria Roffino 90, ITA 28:32 | 90 | ITA | 28:32 | = | ||||
46 | Simone Glad Simone Glad 90, DEN 28:33 | 90 | DEN | 28:33 | = | ||||
47 | Cristina Casandra Cristina Casandra 77, ROU 28:37 | 77 | ROU | 28:37 | = | ||||
48 | AnnMarie McGlynn AnnMarie McGlynn 80, IRL 28:45 | 80 | IRL | 28:45 | = | ||||
49 | Claire Perraux Claire Perraux 87, FRA 28:51 | 87 | FRA | 28:51 | = | ||||
50 | Silvia La Barbera Silvia La Barbera 84, ITA 28:58 | 84 | ITA | 28:58 | = | ||||
51 | Ursula Gatzweiler Ursula Gatzweiler 88, GER 28:59 | 88 | GER | 28:59 | = | ||||
52 | Monica Madalina Florea Monica Madalina Florea 93, ROU 29:01 | 93 | ROU | 29:01 | = | ||||
53 | Louise Langelund Batting Louise Langelund Batting 78, DEN 29:01 | 78 | DEN | 29:01 | = | ||||
54 | Maria McCambridge Maria McCambridge 75, IRL 29:02 | 75 | IRL | 29:02 | = | ||||
55 | Louise Kunø Louise Kunø 86, DEN 29:06 | 86 | DEN | 29:06 | = | ||||
56 | Jekaterina Patjuk Jekaterina Patjuk 83, EST 29:20 | 83 | EST | 29:20 | = | ||||
57 | Anália Rosa Anália Rosa 76, POR 29:25 | 76 | POR | 29:25 | = | ||||
58 | Fatma Haciköylü Fatma Haciköylü 84, TUR 29:32 | 84 | TUR | 29:32 | = | ||||
59 | Eva Krchová Eva Krchová 89, CZE 29:33 | 89 | CZE | 29:33 | = | ||||
60 | Sladjana Perunović Sladjana Perunović 84, MNE 29:34 | 84 | MNE | 29:34 | = | ||||
61 | Louise Laursen Louise Laursen 88, DEN 29:35 | 88 | DEN | 29:35 | = | ||||
62 | Şeyma Yıldız-Karagöz Şeyma Yıldız-Karagöz 87, TUR 29:37 | 87 | TUR | 29:37 | = | ||||
63 | Cristiana Alexandra Ghita Cristiana Alexandra Ghita 88, ROU 29:46 | 88 | ROU | 29:46 | = | ||||
64 | Jeļena Ābele Jeļena Ābele 86, LAT 29:50 | 86 | LAT | 29:50 | = | ||||
65 | Elena Moagǎ Elena Moagǎ 86, ROU 29:57 | 86 | ROU | 29:57 | = | ||||
66 | Ivana Sekyrová Ivana Sekyrová 71, CZE 30:00 | 71 | CZE | 30:00 | = | ||||
67 | Valentyna Veretska Valentyna Veretska 90, UKR 30:08 | 90 | UKR | 30:08 | = | ||||
68 | Ana Subotić Ana Subotić 83, SRB 30:19 | 83 | SRB | 30:19 | = | ||||
69 | Milka Mihaylova Milka Mihaylova 72, BUL 30:22 | 72 | BUL | 30:22 | = | ||||
70 | Jelena Mimić Jelena Mimić 84, SRB 30:50 | 84 | SRB | 30:50 | = | ||||
71 | Jūlija Šuļgina Jūlija Šuļgina 88, LAT 30:59 | 88 | LAT | 30:59 | = | ||||
72 | Kamila Gregorová Kamila Gregorová 81, CZE 31:25 | 81 | CZE | 31:25 | = | ||||
Biljana Cvijanović Biljana Cvijanović 88, SRB DNF | 88 | SRB | DNF | = | |||||
Ümmü Kiraz Ümmü Kiraz 82, TUR 27:52DQ | 82 | TUR | 27:52DQ | = | |||||
K Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 35 | GBR | 35 | = | |||||
Gemma Steel, Julia Bleasdale, Lauren Howarth, Steph Twell, Lauren Deadman, Katie Brough | |||||||||
2 | Frankrike Frankrike 54 | FRA | 54 | = | |||||
Sophie Duarte, Clémence Calvin, Christine Bardelle, Laila Traby, Claire Perraux, Laurane Picoche | |||||||||
3 | Spanien Spanien 61 | ESP | 61 | = | |||||
Iris María Fuentes-Pila, Diana Martín, Lidia Rodríguez, Marta Silvestre, Alba García, Teresa Urbina | |||||||||
4 | Italien Italien 95 | ITA | 95 | = | |||||
Veronica Inglese, Nadia Ejjafini, Elena Romagnolo, Elisa Desco, Valeria Roffino, Silvia La Barbera | |||||||||
5 | Portugal Portugal 107 | POR | 107 | = | |||||
Dulce Félix, Carla Salomé Rocha, Sara Catarina Ribeiro, Anália Rosa | |||||||||
6 | Irland Irland 112 | IRL | 112 | = | |||||
Fionnuala Britton, Sara Treacy, Ciara Durkan, Sarah Mulligan, Maria McCambridge, AnnMarie McGlynn | |||||||||
7 | Turkiet Turkiet 179 | TUR | 179 | = | |||||
Türkan Özata-Erişmiş, Senem Çağlan, Fatma Haciköylü, Şeyma Yıldız-Karagöz, Ümmü Kiraz, Özlem Kaya | |||||||||
8 | Tjeckien Tjeckien 193 | CZE | 193 | = | |||||
Lucie Sekanová, Květa Pecková, Eva Krchová, Ivana Sekyrová, Kamila Gregorová | |||||||||
9 | Danmark Danmark 215 | DEN | 215 | = | |||||
Simone Glad, Louise Langelund Batting, Louise Kunø, Louise Laursen | |||||||||
10 | Rumänien Rumänien 227 | ROU | 227 | = | |||||
Cristina Casandra, Monica Madalina Florea, Cristiana Alexandra Ghita, Elena Moagǎ | |||||||||
K22 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sifan Hassan Sifan Hassan 93, NED 19:40 | 93 | NED | 19:40 | = | ||||
2 | Amela Terzić Amela Terzić 93, SRB 19:46 | 93 | SRB | 19:46 | = | ||||
3 | Charlotte Purdue Charlotte Purdue 91, GBR 19:49 | 91 | GBR | 19:49 | = | ||||
4 | Kate Avery Kate Avery 91, GBR 19:56 | 91 | GBR | 19:56 | = | ||||
5 | Lily Partridge Lily Partridge 91, GBR 20:10 | 91 | GBR | 20:10 | = | ||||
6 | Liv Westphal Liv Westphal 93, FRA 20:21 | 93 | FRA | 20:21 | = | ||||
7 | Rhona Auckland Rhona Auckland 93, GBR 20:25 | 93 | GBR | 20:25 | = | ||||
8 | Laura Weightman Laura Weightman 91, GBR 20:28 | 91 | GBR | 20:28 | = | ||||
9 | Corinna Harrer Corinna Harrer 91, GER 20:32 | 91 | GER | 20:32 | = | ||||
10 | Gulshat Fazlitdinova Gulshat Fazlitdinova 92, RUS 20:37 | 92 | RUS | 20:37 | = | ||||
11 | Yekaterina Sokolenko Yekaterina Sokolenko 92, RUS 20:45 | 92 | RUS | 20:45 | = | ||||
12 | Svetlana Ryazantseva Svetlana Ryazantseva 92, RUS 20:47 | 92 | RUS | 20:47 | = | ||||
13 | Esma Aydemir Esma Aydemir 92, TUR 20:50 | 92 | TUR | 20:50 | = | ||||
14 | Maureen Koster Maureen Koster 92, NED 20:51 | 92 | NED | 20:51 | = | ||||
15 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER 20:53 | 92 | GER | 20:53 | = | ||||
16 | Jess Andrews Jess Andrews 92, GBR 20:53 | 92 | GBR | 20:53 | = | ||||
17 | Burcu Büyükbezgin Burcu Büyükbezgin 91, TUR 20:54 | 91 | TUR | 20:54 | = | ||||
18 | Paulina Mikiewicz Paulina Mikiewicz 92, POL 20:54 | 92 | POL | 20:54 | = | ||||
19 | Tania Carretero Tania Carretero 91, ESP 20:55 | 91 | ESP | 20:55 | = | ||||
20 | Sevilay Eytemiş Sevilay Eytemiş 93, TUR 20:56 | 93 | TUR | 20:56 | = | ||||
21 | Luiza Litvinova Luiza Litvinova 93, RUS 20:56 | 93 | RUS | 20:56 | = | ||||
22 | Nastassia Puzakova Nastassia Puzakova 93, BLR 21:02 | 93 | BLR | 21:02 | = | ||||
23 | Irene van Lieshout Irene van Lieshout 93, NED 21:04 | 93 | NED | 21:04 | = | ||||
24 | Elif Karabulut Elif Karabulut 91, TUR 21:05 | 91 | TUR | 21:05 | = | ||||
25 | Floriane Chevalier Garenne Floriane Chevalier Garenne 91, FRA 21:05 | 91 | FRA | 21:05 | = | ||||
26 | Paulina Kaczyńska Paulina Kaczyńska 91, POL 21:09 | 91 | POL | 21:09 | = | ||||
27 | Anne Reischmann Anne Reischmann 92, GER 21:10 | 92 | GER | 21:10 | = | ||||
28 | Blanca Fernández Blanca Fernández 92, ESP 21:13 | 92 | ESP | 21:13 | = | ||||
29 | Heleene Tambet Heleene Tambet 93, EST 21:14 | 93 | EST | 21:14 | = | ||||
30 | Laura Bottini Laura Bottini 91, ITA 21:14 | 91 | ITA | 21:14 | = | ||||
31 | María José Pérez María José Pérez 92, ESP 21:17 | 92 | ESP | 21:17 | = | ||||
32 | Marlin van Hal Marlin van Hal 93, NED 21:22 | 93 | NED | 21:22 | = | ||||
33 | Yuliya Shmatenko Yuliya Shmatenko 91, UKR 21:22 | 91 | UKR | 21:22 | = | ||||
34 | Dominika Napieraj Dominika Napieraj 91, POL 21:26 | 91 | POL | 21:26 | = | ||||
35 | Nina Savina Nina Savina 93, BLR 21:28 | 93 | BLR | 21:28 | = | ||||
36 | Melina Tränkle Melina Tränkle 92, GER 21:31 | 92 | GER | 21:31 | = | ||||
37 | Aleksandra Gierat Aleksandra Gierat 91, POL 21:33 | 91 | POL | 21:33 | = | ||||
38 | Hanna Dunkan Hanna Dunkan 93, UKR 21:41 | 93 | UKR | 21:41 | = | ||||
39 | Sara Galimberti Sara Galimberti 91, ITA 21:43 | 91 | ITA | 21:43 | = | ||||
40 | Cecile Jarousseau Cecile Jarousseau 93, FRA 21:46 | 93 | FRA | 21:46 | = | ||||
41 | Fabienne Königstein Fabienne Königstein 92, GER 21:48 | 92 | GER | 21:48 | = | ||||
42 | Teodora Simović Teodora Simović 93, SRB 21:53 | 93 | SRB | 21:53 | = | ||||
43 | Giulia Viola Giulia Viola 91, ITA 21:55 | 91 | ITA | 21:55 | = | ||||
44 | Martina Merlo Martina Merlo 93, ITA 21:56 | 93 | ITA | 21:56 | = | ||||
45 | Fatima Charkaoui Fatima Charkaoui 92, FRA 21:57 | 92 | FRA | 21:57 | = | ||||
46 | Seyran Adanır Seyran Adanır 93, TUR 21:59 | 93 | TUR | 21:59 | = | ||||
47 | Natalia Waclawska Natalia Waclawska 91, POL 22:00 | 91 | POL | 22:00 | = | ||||
48 | Susana Godinho Susana Godinho 92, POR 22:01 | 92 | POR | 22:01 | = | ||||
49 | Catarina Carvalho Catarina Carvalho 92, POR 22:01 | 92 | POR | 22:01 | = | ||||
50 | Elin Borglund Elin Borglund 91, SWE 22:03 | 91 | SWE | 22:03 | = | ||||
51 | Salome Lecoq Salome Lecoq 91, FRA 22:05 | 91 | FRA | 22:05 | = | ||||
52 | Cátia Santos Cátia Santos 92, POR 22:13 | 92 | POR | 22:13 | = | ||||
53 | Anna Fyodorova Anna Fyodorova 93, RUS 22:16 | 93 | RUS | 22:16 | = | ||||
54 | Annika Frank Annika Frank 92, GER 22:22 | 92 | GER | 22:22 | = | ||||
55 | Marion Joly Testault Marion Joly Testault 91, FRA 22:24 | 91 | FRA | 22:24 | = | ||||
56 | Laura Papagna Laura Papagna 91, ITA 22:29 | 91 | ITA | 22:29 | = | ||||
57 | Marta Martins Marta Martins 92, POR 22:39 | 92 | POR | 22:39 | = | ||||
58 | Virginia Maria Abate Virginia Maria Abate 93, ITA 22:54 | 93 | ITA | 22:54 | = | ||||
59 | Priska Auf Der Maur Priska Auf Der Maur 92, SUI 23:09 | 92 | SUI | 23:09 | = | ||||
60 | Sabahat Akpinar Sabahat Akpinar 93, TUR 23:21 | 93 | TUR | 23:21 | = | ||||
61 | Diana Jakubjaneca Diana Jakubjaneca 92, LAT 23:46 | 92 | LAT | 23:46 | = | ||||
Zenobie Vangansbeke Zenobie Vangansbeke 92, BEL DNF | 92 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
K22 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 19 | GBR | 19 | = | |||||
Charlotte Purdue, Kate Avery, Lily Partridge, Rhona Auckland, Laura Weightman, Jess Andrews | |||||||||
2 | Ryssland Ryssland 54 | RUS | 54 | = | |||||
Gulshat Fazlitdinova, Yekaterina Sokolenko, Svetlana Ryazantseva, Luiza Litvinova, Anna Fyodorova | |||||||||
3 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 70 | NED | 70 | = | |||||
Sifan Hassan, Maureen Koster, Irene van Lieshout, Marlin van Hal | |||||||||
4 | Turkiet Turkiet 74 | TUR | 74 | = | |||||
Esma Aydemir, Burcu Büyükbezgin, Sevilay Eytemiş, Elif Karabulut, Sabahat Akpinar, Seyran Adanır | |||||||||
5 | Tyskland Tyskland 87 | GER | 87 | = | |||||
Corinna Harrer, Gesa-Felicitas Krause, Anne Reischmann, Melina Tränkle, Fabienne Königstein, Annika Frank | |||||||||
6 | Polen Polen 115 | POL | 115 | = | |||||
Paulina Mikiewicz, Paulina Kaczyńska, Dominika Napieraj, Aleksandra Gierat, Natalia Waclawska | |||||||||
7 | Frankrike Frankrike 116 | FRA | 116 | = | |||||
Liv Westphal, Floriane Chevalier Garenne, Cecile Jarousseau, Fatima Charkaoui, Marion Joly Testault, Salome Lecoq | |||||||||
8 | Italien Italien 156 | ITA | 156 | = | |||||
Laura Bottini, Sara Galimberti, Giulia Viola, Martina Merlo, Virginia Maria Abate, Laura Papagna | |||||||||
9 | Portugal Portugal 206 | POR | 206 | = | |||||
Susana Godinho, Catarina Carvalho, Cátia Santos, Marta Martins | |||||||||
F19 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelia Gorecka Emelia Gorecka 94, GBR 13:06 | 94 | GBR | 13:06 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Ennaoui Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL 13:16 | 95 | POL | 13:16 | = | ||||
3 | Maruša Mišmaš Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO 13:27 | 94 | SLO | 13:27 | = | ||||
4 | Georgia Taylor-Brown Georgia Taylor-Brown 94, GBR 13:31 | 94 | GBR | 13:31 | = | ||||
5 | Alina Reh Alina Reh 97, GER 13:34 | 97 | GER | 13:34 | = | ||||
6 | Aleksandra Gulyayeva Aleksandra Gulyayeva 94, RUS 13:38 | 94 | RUS | 13:38 | = | ||||
7 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, SWE 13:39 | 94 | SWE | 13:39 | = | ||||
8 | Bobby Clay Bobby Clay 97, GBR 13:40 | 97 | GBR | 13:40 | = | ||||
9 | Emine Hatun Tuna Emine Hatun Tuna 95, TUR 13:40 | 95 | TUR | 13:40 | = | ||||
10 | Maya Rehberg Maya Rehberg 94, GER 13:41 | 94 | GER | 13:41 | = | ||||
11 | Jessica Gibbon Jessica Gibbon 96, GBR 13:41 | 96 | GBR | 13:41 | = | ||||
12 | Ebba Andersson Ebba Andersson 97, SWE 13:44 | 97 | SWE | 13:44 | = | ||||
13 | Lydia Turner Lydia Turner 96, GBR 13:44 | 96 | GBR | 13:44 | = | ||||
14 | Mariya Hodakyvska Mariya Hodakyvska 94, UKR 13:45 | 94 | UKR | 13:45 | = | ||||
15 | Oona Kettunen Oona Kettunen 94, FIN 13:46 | 94 | FIN | 13:46 | = | ||||
16 | Johanna Geyer-Carles Johanna Geyer-Carles 95, FRA 13:48 | 95 | FRA | 13:48 | = | ||||
17 | Cristina Espejo Cristina Espejo 94, ESP 13:50 | 94 | ESP | 13:50 | = | ||||
18 | Louise Carton Louise Carton 94, BEL 13:50 | 94 | BEL | 13:50 | = | ||||
19 | Silvana Dias Silvana Dias 94, POR 13:53 | 94 | POR | 13:53 | = | ||||
20 | Heidi Mårtensson Heidi Mårtensson 95, NOR 13:54 | 95 | NOR | 13:54 | = | ||||
21 | Jip Vastenburg Jip Vastenburg 94, NED 13:55 | 94 | NED | 13:55 | = | ||||
22 | Nataliya Soltan Nataliya Soltan 95, UKR 13:55 | 95 | UKR | 13:55 | = | ||||
23 | Isabelle Brauer Isabelle Brauer 96, SWE 13:56 | 96 | SWE | 13:56 | = | ||||
24 | Tuğba Güvenç Tuğba Güvenç 94, TUR 13:59 | 94 | TUR | 13:59 | = | ||||
25 | Federica Del Buono Federica Del Buono 94, ITA 14:00 | 94 | ITA | 14:00 | = | ||||
26 | Angelica Olmo Angelica Olmo 96, ITA 14:00 | 96 | ITA | 14:00 | = | ||||
27 | Monika Georgieva Monika Georgieva 94, BUL 14:01 | 94 | BUL | 14:01 | = | ||||
28 | Maria Larsen Maria Larsen 96, DEN 14:01 | 96 | DEN | 14:01 | = | ||||
29 | Cassandre Beaugrand Cassandre Beaugrand 97, FRA 14:02 | 97 | FRA | 14:02 | = | ||||
30 | Astrid Verhoeven Astrid Verhoeven 95, BEL 14:02 | 95 | BEL | 14:02 | = | ||||
31 | Anna Stefani Anna Stefani 95, ITA 14:02 | 95 | ITA | 14:02 | = | ||||
32 | Militsa Mircheva Militsa Mircheva 94, BUL 14:03 | 94 | BUL | 14:03 | = | ||||
33 | Tova Eurén Magnusson 14:05 | 94 | SWE | 14:05 | = | ||||
34 | Anna Petrova Anna Petrova 94, RUS 14:05 | 94 | RUS | 14:05 | = | ||||
35 | Dana Elena Loghin Dana Elena Loghin 94, ROU 14:06 | 94 | ROU | 14:06 | = | ||||
36 | Caterina Granz Caterina Granz 94, GER 14:07 | 94 | GER | 14:07 | = | ||||
37 | Síofra Cléirigh Büttner Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL 14:08 | 95 | IRL | 14:08 | = | ||||
38 | Live Solheimdal Live Solheimdal 96, NOR 14:08 | 96 | NOR | 14:08 | = | ||||
39 | Katarzyna Rutkowska Katarzyna Rutkowska 94, POL 14:09 | 94 | POL | 14:09 | = | ||||
40 | Giulia Mattioli Giulia Mattioli 94, ITA 14:11 | 94 | ITA | 14:11 | = | ||||
41 | Weronika Pyzik Weronika Pyzik 96, POL 14:12 | 96 | POL | 14:12 | = | ||||
42 | Olga Nikolayeva Olga Nikolayeva 95, RUS 14:12 | 95 | RUS | 14:12 | = | ||||
43 | Fatma Arik Fatma Arik 97, TUR 14:13 | 97 | TUR | 14:13 | = | ||||
44 | Vera Coutellier Vera Coutellier 95, GER 14:13 | 95 | GER | 14:13 | = | ||||
45 | Ilona Ivanau Ilona Ivanau 94, BLR 14:13 | 94 | BLR | 14:13 | = | ||||
46 | Agnes Sjöström Agnes Sjöström 94, SWE 14:14 | 94 | SWE | 14:14 | = | ||||
47 | Amy Griffiths Amy Griffiths 96, GBR 14:14 | 96 | GBR | 14:14 | = | ||||
48 | Kristine Helle Kristine Helle 94, NOR 14:15 | 94 | NOR | 14:15 | = | ||||
49 | Saara Nikander Saara Nikander 94, FIN 14:18 | 94 | FIN | 14:18 | = | ||||
50 | Aurora Dybedokken Aurora Dybedokken 95, NOR 14:20 | 95 | NOR | 14:20 | = | ||||
51 | Jacqueline Gandar Jacqueline Gandar 94, FRA 14:20 | 94 | FRA | 14:20 | = | ||||
52 | Sveva Fascetti Sveva Fascetti 94, ITA 14:21 | 94 | ITA | 14:21 | = | ||||
53 | Anna Wójcik Anna Wójcik 94, POL 14:21 | 94 | POL | 14:21 | = | ||||
54 | Kriszta Kószás Kriszta Kószás 94, HUN 14:22 | 94 | HUN | 14:22 | = | ||||
55 | Lea Meyer Lea Meyer 97, GER 14:23 | 97 | GER | 14:23 | = | ||||
56 | Moira Stewartová Moira Stewartová 95, CZE 14:26 | 95 | CZE | 14:26 | = | ||||
57 | Claudia Estévez Claudia Estévez 95, ESP 14:30 | 95 | ESP | 14:30 | = | ||||
58 | Amy O'Donoghue Amy O'Donoghue 94, IRL 14:32 | 94 | IRL | 14:32 | = | ||||
59 | Josephine Thestrup Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN 14:32 | 96 | DEN | 14:32 | = | ||||
60 | Nadezhda Fyodorova Nadezhda Fyodorova 94, RUS 14:32 | 94 | RUS | 14:32 | = | ||||
61 | Lucia Janečková Lucia Janečková 95, SVK 14:34 | 95 | SVK | 14:34 | = | ||||
62 | Minttu Hukka Minttu Hukka 95, FIN 14:35 | 95 | FIN | 14:35 | = | ||||
63 | Ekin Esra Kalir Ekin Esra Kalir 96, TUR 14:37 | 96 | TUR | 14:37 | = | ||||
64 | Miriam Schneuwly Miriam Schneuwly 94, SUI 14:37 | 94 | SUI | 14:37 | = | ||||
65 | Viktoriya Kalyuzhna Viktoriya Kalyuzhna 94, UKR 14:37 | 94 | UKR | 14:37 | = | ||||
66 | Kristina Božić Kristina Božić 96, CRO 14:39 | 96 | CRO | 14:39 | = | ||||
67 | Elisabetta Ottonello Elisabetta Ottonello 94, ITA 14:39 | 94 | ITA | 14:39 | = | ||||
68 | Yekaterina Ivonina Yekaterina Ivonina 94, RUS 14:41 | 94 | RUS | 14:41 | = | ||||
69 | Meghan Ryan Meghan Ryan 94, IRL 14:41 | 94 | IRL | 14:41 | = | ||||
70 | Nadja Cerovac Nadja Cerovac 97, SRB 14:42 | 97 | SRB | 14:42 | = | ||||
71 | Ivana Adzhova Ivana Adzhova 96, BUL 14:42 | 96 | BUL | 14:42 | = | ||||
72 | Dilyana Minkina Dilyana Minkina 97, BUL 14:43 | 97 | BUL | 14:43 | = | ||||
73 | Mathilde Sagnes Mathilde Sagnes 95, FRA 14:43 | 95 | FRA | 14:43 | = | ||||
74 | Adelina Georgiana Moroita Adelina Georgiana Moroita 95, ROU 14:43 | 95 | ROU | 14:43 | = | ||||
75 | Valeriya Zinenko Valeriya Zinenko 95, UKR 14:45 | 95 | UKR | 14:45 | = | ||||
76 | Jagoda Zečević Jagoda Zečević 96, SRB 14:45 | 96 | SRB | 14:45 | = | ||||
77 | Alicja Konieczek Alicja Konieczek 94, POL 14:47 | 94 | POL | 14:47 | = | ||||
78 | Isabelle Odlum Isabelle Odlum 97, IRL 14:48 | 97 | IRL | 14:48 | = | ||||
79 | Fiammetta Troxler Fiammetta Troxler 96, SUI 14:49 | 96 | SUI | 14:49 | = | ||||
80 | Barblin Remund Barblin Remund 96, SUI 14:49 | 96 | SUI | 14:49 | = | ||||
81 | Rea Iseli Rea Iseli 94, SUI 14:50 | 94 | SUI | 14:50 | = | ||||
82 | Emma Hyyppä Emma Hyyppä 95, FIN 14:50 | 95 | FIN | 14:50 | = | ||||
83 | Andreea Alina Piscu Andreea Alina Piscu 96, ROU 14:51 | 96 | ROU | 14:51 | = | ||||
84 | Elisabeth Angell Bergh Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR 14:51 | 96 | NOR | 14:51 | = | ||||
85 | Elvedina Zornić Elvedina Zornić 97, SRB 14:51 | 97 | SRB | 14:51 | = | ||||
86 | Julia Millonig Julia Millonig 95, AUT 14:52 | 95 | AUT | 14:52 | = | ||||
87 | Evelyne Dietschi Evelyne Dietschi 96, SUI 14:53 | 96 | SUI | 14:53 | = | ||||
88 | Nuria Tío Nuria Tío 95, ESP 14:53 | 95 | ESP | 14:53 | = | ||||
89 | Clementine Chamot Clementine Chamot 96, FRA 14:54 | 96 | FRA | 14:54 | = | ||||
90 | Tatjana Schulte Tatjana Schulte 97, GER 14:55 | 97 | GER | 14:55 | = | ||||
91 | Sónia Ferreira Sónia Ferreira 95, POR 14:56 | 95 | POR | 14:56 | = | ||||
92 | Hatice Ünzir Hatice Ünzir 95, TUR 14:57 | 95 | TUR | 14:57 | = | ||||
93 | Jenny Fernández Jenny Fernández 94, ESP 14:58 | 94 | ESP | 14:58 | = | ||||
94 | Tubay Erdal Tubay Erdal 95, TUR 15:00 | 95 | TUR | 15:00 | = | ||||
95 | Anais Da Silva Anais Da Silva 97, FRA 15:01 | 97 | FRA | 15:01 | = | ||||
96 | Jessica Matos Jessica Matos 94, POR 15:02 | 94 | POR | 15:02 | = | ||||
97 | Elena Craciun Elena Craciun 95, ROU 15:04 | 95 | ROU | 15:04 | = | ||||
98 | Clare McCarthy Clare McCarthy 95, IRL 15:11 | 95 | IRL | 15:11 | = | ||||
99 | Nikolina Hrelec Nikolina Hrelec 94, CRO 15:14 | 94 | CRO | 15:14 | = | ||||
100 | Sarah Fitzpatrick Sarah Fitzpatrick 96, IRL 15:18 | 96 | IRL | 15:18 | = | ||||
101 | Hristiyana Braykova Hristiyana Braykova 95, BUL 15:20 | 95 | BUL | 15:20 | = | ||||
102 | Ana Sekulic Ana Sekulic 96, SRB 15:26 | 96 | SRB | 15:26 | = | ||||
103 | Mojca Centrih Mojca Centrih 97, SLO 15:32 | 97 | SLO | 15:32 | = | ||||
104 | Birgit Pihelgas Birgit Pihelgas 95, EST 15:40 | 95 | EST | 15:40 | = | ||||
105 | Diāna Panovska Diāna Panovska 94, LAT 15:47 | 94 | LAT | 15:47 | = | ||||
106 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 15:58 | 96 | DEN | 15:58 | = | ||||
107 | Dragana Janković Dragana Janković 95, SRB 16:51 | 95 | SRB | 16:51 | = | ||||
F19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 24 | GBR | 24 | = | |||||
Emelia Gorecka, Georgia Taylor-Brown, Bobby Clay, Jessica Gibbon, Amy Griffiths, Lydia Turner | |||||||||
2 | SWE | 75 | = | ||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 95 | GER | 95 | = | |||||
Alina Reh, Maya Rehberg, Caterina Granz, Vera Coutellier, Lea Meyer, Tatjana Schulte | |||||||||
4 | Italien Italien 122 | ITA | 122 | = | |||||
Federica Del Buono, Angelica Olmo, Anna Stefani, Giulia Mattioli, Elisabetta Ottonello, Sveva Fascetti | |||||||||
5 | Polen Polen 135 | POL | 135 | = | |||||
Sofia Ennaoui, Katarzyna Rutkowska, Weronika Pyzik, Anna Wójcik, Alicja Konieczek | |||||||||
6 | Turkiet Turkiet 139 | TUR | 139 | = | |||||
Emine Hatun Tuna, Tuğba Güvenç, Fatma Arik, Ekin Esra Kalir, Tubay Erdal, Hatice Ünzir | |||||||||
7 | Ryssland Ryssland 142 | RUS | 142 | = | |||||
Aleksandra Gulyayeva, Anna Petrova, Olga Nikolayeva, Nadezhda Fyodorova, Yekaterina Ivonina | |||||||||
8 | Norge Norge 156 | NOR | 156 | = | |||||
Heidi Mårtensson, Live Solheimdal, Kristine Helle, Aurora Dybedokken, Elisabeth Angell Bergh | |||||||||
9 | Frankrike Frankrike 169 | FRA | 169 | = | |||||
Johanna Geyer-Carles, Cassandre Beaugrand, Jacqueline Gandar, Mathilde Sagnes, Clementine Chamot, Anais Da Silva | |||||||||
10 | Ukraina Ukraina 176 | UKR | 176 | = | |||||
Mariya Hodakyvska, Nataliya Soltan, Viktoriya Kalyuzhna, Valeriya Zinenko | |||||||||
11 | Bulgarien Bulgarien 202 | BUL | 202 | = | |||||
Monika Georgieva, Militsa Mircheva, Ivana Adzhova, Dilyana Minkina, Hristiyana Braykova | |||||||||
12 | Finland Finland 208 | FIN | 208 | = | |||||
Oona Kettunen, Saara Nikander, Minttu Hukka, Emma Hyyppä | |||||||||
13 | Spanien Spanien 255 | ESP | 255 | = | |||||
Cristina Espejo, Claudia Estévez, Nuria Tío, Jenny Fernández | |||||||||
14 | Irland Irland 282 | IRL | 282 | = | |||||
Síofra Cléirigh Büttner, Meghan Ryan, Isabelle Odlum, Clare McCarthy, Amy O'Donoghue, Sarah Fitzpatrick | |||||||||
15 | Rumänien Rumänien 289 | ROU | 289 | = | |||||
Dana Elena Loghin, Adelina Georgiana Moroita, Andreea Alina Piscu, Elena Craciun | |||||||||
16 | Schweiz Schweiz 304 | SUI | 304 | = | |||||
Miriam Schneuwly, Fiammetta Troxler, Barblin Remund, Rea Iseli, Evelyne Dietschi | |||||||||
17 | Serbien Serbien 333 | SRB | 333 | = | |||||
Nadja Cerovac, Jagoda Zečević, Elvedina Zornić, Ana Sekulic, Dragana Janković |