21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Ryavallen (Kula på Stora Torget)   Arrangör: IK Ymer
Tävlande: 400 (228+172)   Starter: 600 (328+272)


select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12844362 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
30 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
30 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.50
  
2Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.57
Sundsvalls FI
10.57
  
3Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.67
PB
  
4Sulayman Bah
10.69
Ullevi FK
10.69
  
5Emmanuel Amoh
10.74
Malmö AI
10.74
  
6Tony Darkwah
10.74
Hammarby IF
10.74
SB
  
7Adam DenguirIFK Lund
10.79
  
Nil de Oliveira
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
30 aug Vind: +0.5
30 augVind: +0.5
1Nil de Oliveira
10.70
Spårvägens FK
10.70
  
2Emmanuel Amoh
10.72
Malmö AI
10.72
PB
  
3Adam DenguirIFK Lund
10.78
  
4Robin Nordkvist
10.88
Huddinge AIS
10.88
  
5Maximus Fröjd
10.89
Ullevi FK
10.89
  
6Andreas Engwall
11.10
Hammarby IF
11.10
  
7Johan Forsberg
11.30
Hässelby SK
11.30
  
8Mikael Gerlach
11.51
Sundsvalls FI
11.51
  
Heat 2
30 aug Vind: -1.1
30 augVind: -1.1
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.62
  
2Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.79
PB
  
3Tony Darkwah
10.79
Hammarby IF
10.79
SB
  
4David Sennung
10.88
Ullevi FK
10.88
  
5Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.13
  
6Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
11.13
  
7Hjalmar Sundvall
11.52
Riviera FI
11.52
  
Heat 3
30 aug Vind: -0.1
30 augVind: -0.1
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.71
Sundsvalls FI
10.71
  
2Sulayman Bah
10.73
Ullevi FK
10.73
  
3Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
10.92
Spårvägens FK
10.92
  
4Jacob Ewertzh
11.09
Hammarby IF
11.09
  
5Filip SjövallIFK Lund
11.20
  
6Cedric UllbergIK Ymer
11.29
SB
  
7Andrej Ekholm
11.66
Huddinge AIS
11.66
  
M 200 m     
1 sep
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +0.2
1Johan Wissman
21.15
Hässelby SK
21.15
  
2Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
21.25
Bollnäs FIK
21.25
  
3Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
21.27
  
4Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.43
  
5Benjamin Olsson
21.63
IFK Helsingborg
21.63
  
6Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
21.76
  
7Emil Lyrberg
22.10
Ullevi FK
22.10
  
8Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
22.23
  
Heat 1
31 aug Vind: +1.6
31 augVind: +1.6
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
21.21
  
2Benjamin Olsson
21.38
IFK Helsingborg
21.38
  
3Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
21.81
  
4Robin Nordkvist
22.08
Huddinge AIS
22.08
SB
  
5Fabian Revilla
22.21
Rånäs 4H
22.21
  
6Patrik Sjöö
22.59
Hässelby SK
22.59
  
7Jacob Ewertzh
22.64
Hammarby IF
22.64
  
Heat 2
31 aug Vind: +0.6
31 augVind: +0.6
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.29
  
2Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
21.62
Bollnäs FIK
21.62
  
3Emil Lyrberg
21.82
Ullevi FK
21.82
  
4Dennis Karanda
21.91
Öresund FK
21.91
PB
  
5Hampus Forsberg
22.17
Öresund FK
22.17
  
6Mikael Gerlach
23.09
Sundsvalls FI
23.09
PB
  
7Andrej Ekholm
24.12
Huddinge AIS
24.12
  
Filip SjövallIFK Lund
DQ
  
Heat 3
31 aug Vind: +1.1
31 augVind: +1.1
1Johan Wissman
21.39
Hässelby SK
21.39
  
2Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
21.52
=SB
  
3Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
21.91
Spårvägens FK
21.91
  
4Maximus Fröjd
21.95
Ullevi FK
21.95
PB
  
5Jakob Mast LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
22.11
PB
  
6Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
22.19
Mariestads AIF
22.19
SB
  
Andreas EngwallHammarby IF
DNS
  
M 400 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
46.35
  
2Johan Wissman
47.19
Hässelby SK
47.19
  
3Dennis Forsman
48.07
Ullevi FK
48.07
  
4Felix Francois
48.21
Örgryte IS
48.21
  
5Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
48.62
Spårvägens FK
48.62
  
6Sakaria Hussien
48.67
Falkenbergs IK
48.67
PB
  
7Mattias Claesson
48.97
Hässelby SK
48.97
  
8Hampus Forsberg
49.62
Öresund FK
49.62
  
Heat 1
30 aug
30 aug
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.70
  
2Mattias Claesson
49.03
Hässelby SK
49.03
  
3Carl Sjöstedt
49.45
IF Göta Karlstad
49.45
  
4Alexander LesserUllevi FK
50.15
  
5Tobias Åberg
50.29
Hälle IF
50.29
  
6Andreas Kramer
51.44
Sävedalens AIK
51.44
PB
  
Heat 2
30 aug
30 aug
1Dennis Forsman
48.16
Ullevi FK
48.16
  
2Felix Francois
48.72
Örgryte IS
48.72
  
3Elias Amado
49.40
Falu IK
49.40
  
4Patrik Sjöö
49.83
Hässelby SK
49.83
  
5Martin Cameron
Martin Cameron 85, Spårvägen
50.57
Spårvägens FK
50.57
  
6Hugo Jansson
Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar
51.11
Glanshammars IF
51.11
PB
  
Heat 3
30 aug
30 aug
1Johan Wissman
48.60
Hässelby SK
48.60
  
2Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen
48.80
Spårvägens FK
48.80
  
3Hampus Forsberg
49.12
Öresund FK
49.12
=SB
  
4Sakaria Hussien
49.23
Falkenbergs IK
49.23
PB
  
5Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
50.47
  
6Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
51.62
PB
  
Soran Omar
Soran Omar 84, Angereds IS
DNS
Angereds IS
DNS
  
M 800 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:48.89
F Stenungsunds FI
1:48.89
  
2Robin Rohlén
1:49.26
IFK Umeå
1:49.26
SB
  
3Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:49.46
Spårvägens FK
1:49.46
  
4Andreas Almgren
1:49.72
Turebergs FK
1:49.72
PB
  
5Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, Hammarby
1:50.04
Hammarby IF
1:50.04
  
6Rickard Gunnarsson
1:51.50
Hässelby SK
1:51.50
  
7Ahmed Tahir
1:53.28
Malmö AI
1:53.28
  
8Johan Eriksson
1:54.17
Turebergs FK
1:54.17
  
9Viktor Ekelund
1:56.71
Malmö AI
1:56.71
  
Heat 1
31 aug
31 aug
1Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, Hammarby
1:56.36
Hammarby IF
1:56.36
  
2Andreas Almgren
1:56.49
Turebergs FK
1:56.49
  
3Tobias Åberg
1:56.85
Hälle IF
1:56.85
  
4Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
1:57.24
Strömstad LK
1:57.24
  
5Anton Persson
1:57.81
Hässelby SK
1:57.81
  
6Abshir Awees
Abshir Awees 95, KFUM Örebro
1:57.88
KFUM Örebro
1:57.88
  
7Oskar Rosenlund
2:00.94
Björnstorps IF
2:00.94
  
Jonas Wahl-SjömanBromma IF
DNS
  
Heat 2
31 aug
31 aug
1Robin Rohlén
1:52.87
IFK Umeå
1:52.87
  
2Rickard Gunnarsson
1:53.07
Hässelby SK
1:53.07
  
3Ahmed Tahir
1:53.84
Malmö AI
1:53.84
  
4Johan Eriksson
1:54.32
Turebergs FK
1:54.32
  
5Gustav Karnebäck
1:54.59
Turebergs FK
1:54.59
  
6Elias Johansson
1:58.88
Sävedalens AIK
1:58.88
  
7Anton Asplund
1:59.19
Turebergs FK
1:59.19
  
Abdiqani Khadar
Abdiqani Khadar 97, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Heat 3
31 aug
31 aug
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
1:53.82
F Stenungsunds FI
1:53.82
  
2Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson 89, Spårvägen
1:54.14
Spårvägens FK
1:54.14
  
3Viktor Ekelund
1:54.41
Malmö AI
1:54.41
  
4Johan Hydén
1:54.70
Hammarby IF
1:54.70
  
5Mattias Ohlsson
1:55.01
Öresund FK
1:55.01
  
6Bienvenue Musore
1:55.60
Tyresö FK
1:55.60
  
7Gustav Bivstedt
1:59.74
Hässelby SK
1:59.74
  
8Karl Wallén
Karl Wallén 96, Sävedalen
2:03.35
Sävedalens AIK
2:03.35
  
M 1500 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
3:47.14
F Stenungsunds FI
3:47.14
  
2Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, Hammarby
3:47.69
Hammarby IF
3:47.69
  
3Johan Hydén
3:47.70
Hammarby IF
3:47.70
  
4Jonas Leanderson
3:47.88
Malmö AI
3:47.88
  
5William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
3:48.12
Spårvägens FK
3:48.12
PB
  
6Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
3:51.34
Strömstad LK
3:51.34
SB
  
7Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
3:52.54
Björnstorps IF
3:52.54
  
8Joel Durén
Joel Durén 94, Hässelby
3:53.78
Hässelby SK
3:53.78
PB
  
9Albert Mollén
3:55.73
Sävedalens AIK
3:55.73
PB
  
10Alexander Holmblad
3:59.64
Spårvägens FK
3:59.64
  
Heat 1
30 aug
30 aug
1Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, Hammarby
3:59.09
Hammarby IF
3:59.09
  
2Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
3:59.56
Björnstorps IF
3:59.56
  
3Jonas Leanderson
3:59.67
Malmö AI
3:59.67
  
4Alexander Holmblad
3:59.83
Spårvägens FK
3:59.83
  
5John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
3:59.88
Spårvägens FK
3:59.88
  
6Henrik Petersson
4:03.11
Malmö AI
4:03.11
  
7Gabriel Steffensen
4:06.07
Sävedalens AIK
4:06.07
  
8Tomas Karlsson
4:17.50
Anderstorps OK
4:17.50
SB
  
Heat 2
30 aug
30 aug
1William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
3:55.33
Spårvägens FK
3:55.33
  
2Johan Hydén
3:56.04
Hammarby IF
3:56.04
  
3Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI
3:56.06
F Stenungsunds FI
3:56.06
  
4Joel Durén
Joel Durén 94, Hässelby
3:56.47
Hässelby SK
3:56.47
  
5Henrik Hansson
Henrik Hansson 89, Strömstad LK
3:57.12
Strömstad LK
3:57.12
  
6Albert Mollén
3:57.37
Sävedalens AIK
3:57.37
SB
  
7Daniel Gleimar
4:00.83
Turebergs FK
4:00.83
  
8Abdiqani Khadar
Abdiqani Khadar 97, KFUM Örebro
4:02.62
KFUM Örebro
4:02.62
  
9Ken Slättengren
4:06.37
Högby IF
4:06.37
  
M 5000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Ababa Lama
14:20.41
Hälle IF
14:20.41
  
2Olle Walleräng
14:22.01
Spårvägens FK
14:22.01
  
3Ababa Lama
14:34.48
Hälle IF
14:34.48
  
4Adil Bouafif
14:46.25
Hässelby SK
14:46.25
  
5Erik Widing
14:50.58
Turebergs FK
14:50.58
  
6Haben Idris
Haben Idris 87, Hässelby
14:53.57
Hässelby SK
14:53.57
SB
  
7Hans Larsson
14:59.97
Malmö AI
14:59.97
PB
  
8Rasmus Grelsson
Rasmus Grelsson 88, Trångsviken
15:03.10
Trångsvikens IF
15:03.10
PB
  
9Oscar Majling
15:07.61
Hässelby SK
15:07.61
PB
  
10Anders Grahl
15:22.68
Enhörna IF
15:22.68
  
11André Rangelind
15:32.14
IF Göta Karlstad
15:32.14
  
M 10 000 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Adil Bouafif
29:11.26
Hässelby SK
29:11.26
SB
  
2Ababa Lama
29:11.52
Hälle IF
29:11.52
PB
  
3Ababa Lama
29:11.79
Hälle IF
29:11.79
SB
  
4Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
29:15.77
Strömstad LK
29:15.77
  
5Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
29:37.85
Spårvägens FK
29:37.85
SB
  
6Lars Södergård
29:43.06
Vallentuna FK
29:43.06
PB
  
7Johan Larsson
Johan Larsson 83, Strömstad LK
29:44.28
Strömstad LK
29:44.28
PB
  
8Johan Strand
30:36.91
Ullevi FK
30:36.91
PB
  
9Haben Idris
Haben Idris 87, Hässelby
30:54.99
Hässelby SK
30:54.99
SB
  
10Henry Gross
Henry Gross 85, Hässelby
30:57.31
Hässelby SK
30:57.31
SB
  
11Carl Wistedt
30:57.82
Huddinge AIS
30:57.82
PB
  
12Oscar Carlsson
30:57.98
Apladalens LK
30:57.98
PB
  
13Martin Stjernlöf
31:15.70
Eskilstuna FI
31:15.70
PB
  
14Anders Grahl
31:19.76
Enhörna IF
31:19.76
  
15Henrik Löfås
31:21.58
Upsala IF
31:21.58
SB
  
16Jens Munk Nielsen
31:42.47
Spårvägens FK
31:42.47
PB
  
17Daniel Berggren
Daniel Berggren 87, Trollhättans IF
32:27.46
Trollhättans IF
32:27.46
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Napoleon Solomon
8:57.36
Fredrikshofs FIF
8:57.36
PB
  
2Daniel Lundgren
8:58.25
Turebergs FK
8:58.25
SB
  
3Vidar Johansson
9:08.66
Sävedalens AIK
9:08.66
PB
  
4Robin Lindgren
9:09.84
Örgryte IS
9:09.84
SB
  
5Fredrik Johansson
9:14.08
IFK Växjö
9:14.08
  
6Henrik Jakobsson
9:19.48
Spårvägens FK
9:19.48
  
7Johan Lindberg
9:22.17
Upsala IF
9:22.17
SB
  
8Andreas Åhwall
9:23.77
Hässelby SK
9:23.77
SB
  
9Andreas Jansson
9:24.53
Hässelby SK
9:24.53
PB
  
10Jan Westerberg
9:35.58
IFK Umeå
9:35.58
SB
  
11Albin Sjöblom
9:42.33
Turebergs FK
9:42.33
PB
  
12Erik Norrbom
9:44.93
Turebergs FK
9:44.93
  
13Daniel Gleimar
9:56.07
Turebergs FK
9:56.07
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
31 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
31 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Philip Nossmy
13.68
Malmö AI
13.68
  
2Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne
13.94
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.94
  
3Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.14
Spårvägens FK
14.14
  
4Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
14.18
IFK Helsingborg
14.18
PB
  
5Fredrick Ekholm
14.27
Huddinge AIS
14.27
  
6Petter Olson
14.40
Hässelby SK
14.40
  
7Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.50
IFK Växjö
14.50
  
8Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
14.84
IFK Växjö
14.84
  
Heat 1
31 aug Vind: +1.0
31 augVind: +1.0
1Philip Nossmy
13.92
Malmö AI
13.92
  
2Fredrick Ekholm
14.23
Huddinge AIS
14.23
PB
  
3Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.36
IFK Växjö
14.36
PB
  
4Petter Olson
14.45
Hässelby SK
14.45
  
5Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
14.97
Upsala IF
14.97
  
6Markus SparrmanIK Ymer
15.30
SB
  
7Rasmus ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
16.02
PB
  
Heat 2
31 aug Vind: +2.0
31 augVind: +2.0
1Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne
13.99
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.99
  
2Marvin Tay
Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen
14.00
Spårvägens FK
14.00
PB
  
22 SWE AT
3Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
14.21
IFK Helsingborg
14.21
PB
  
4Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
14.47
IFK Växjö
14.47
PB
  
5Charles Mitala
14.81
Malmö AI
14.81
  
6Henrik Encke
15.02
Hässelby SK
15.02
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Jonathan Carbe
51.69
Örgryte IS
51.69
PB
  
42 SWE AT
2Niclas Åkerström
51.76
IFK Växjö
51.76
  
3Petter Olson
52.31
Hässelby SK
52.31
  
4Erik Lindahl
53.37
Ullevi FK
53.37
  
5Oliwer Åstrand
53.48
Örgryte IS
53.48
  
6Anton Nilsson
53.65
Huddinge AIS
53.65
  
7Tobias Nilsson
54.53
Alvesta FI
54.53
  
8Jim Christensson
55.19
Mölndals AIK
55.19
  
Heat 1
31 aug
31 aug
1Jonathan Carbe
53.34
Örgryte IS
53.34
  
2Niclas Åkerström
53.38
IFK Växjö
53.38
  
3Anton Nilsson
53.95
Huddinge AIS
53.95
  
4Tobias Nilsson
54.69
Alvesta FI
54.69
  
5Jim Christensson
55.07
Mölndals AIK
55.07
SB
  
6Eric Bergvall
56.42
Hässelby SK
56.42
  
Heat 2
31 aug
31 aug
1Erik Lindahl
53.69
Ullevi FK
53.69
  
2Petter Olson
54.04
Hässelby SK
54.04
  
3Oliwer Åstrand
54.25
Örgryte IS
54.25
  
4Niklas Larsson
55.28
Hässelby SK
55.28
  
5Arvid Berglund
56.05
Tranås AIF
56.05
SB
  
6Oskar Greilert
58.27
Hanvikens SK
58.27
PB
  
M Höjd     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Mehdi Alkhatib
2.12
Hammarby IF
2.12
  
2Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.10
  
3Jakob ThorvaldssonIFK Lidingö
2.07
  
4Fredrik KonradssonIFK Umeå
2.07
  
5Erik Liberg
2.04
Ullevi FK
2.04
  
6Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.00
  
6Jesper Borg
2.00
Ullevi FK
2.00
  
6Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
2.00
  
9Carl Rönnow
Carl Rönnow 90, Club Olympique
2.00
C Olympique
2.00
  
10Henrik Thoms
1.96
Hanvikens SK
1.96
  
11Kristian OlofssonIK Ymer
1.96
  
12Yuan-Zhong Wu
Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö
1.96
IFK Växjö
1.96
  
13Ola Carlsson
1.91
Örgryte IS
1.91
SB
  
14Simon LarssonIK Ymer
1.91
  
1.911.962.002.042.072.102.122.16
Alkhatib--o-oooxxx
Frifelt Lundqvist-oooooxxx
Thorvaldsson-ooxooxxx
Konradsson-xooxoxxoxxx
Liberg-ooxoxxx
Carlssono-oxxx
Borg-ooxxx
Löfgren-ooxxx
Rönnow-oxoxxx
Thomsooxxx
Olofssonxooxxx
Wuoxoxxx
Carlssonoxxx
Larssonxoxxx
M Stav     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Carl Sténson
5.09
Hellas FK
5.09
  
2Elias Palo
Elias Palo 81, Haparanda SKT
5.09
Haparanda SKT
5.09
  
3Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
5.00
KFUM Örebro
5.00
  
4Arvid LindahlKA 2 IF
5.00
  
5Erik Thorstensson
5.00
Spårvägens FK
5.00
  
6Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
4.77
KFUM Örebro
4.77
  
6Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.77
  
8David Kappelin
4.63
Örgryte IS
4.63
  
9Magnus Jomyr
4.42
Örgryte IS
4.42
  
9Simon Assarsson
4.42
IFK Växjö
4.42
  
Alhaji Jeng
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
Melker Svärd JacobssonMalmö AI
NH
  
Filip GyllenstenIF Kville
NH
  
Reine Eklund
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
Anton EvertssonHabo FIF-04
NH
  
4.424.634.774.915.005.095.155.21
Sténson---xo-xoxxx
Palo---o-xxoxxx
Carlsson---oxoxxx
Lindahl----xxoxxx
Thorstensson---xoxxoxxx
Drageryd--xxoxxx
Fransson Bergetoft--xxoxxx
Kappelinxooxxx
Jomyroxxx
Assarssonoxxx
Jeng-------xxx
Svärd Jacobsson-----xxx
Gyllensten-xxx
Eklundxxx
Evertssonxxx
M Längd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Michel Tornéus
7.88
Hammarby IF
7.88
+2.0
  
2Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.54w
Eskilstuna FI
7.54w
+2.4
  
3Mattias Sunneborn
7.33w
Spårvägens FK
7.33w
+2.9
  
4Fabian Rosenquist
7.32w
GoIF Tjalve
7.32w
+3.0
  
5Ritchie MobaIFK Tumba
7.26
+0.6 PB
  
6Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.22
+0.2
  
7Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
6.90
Västerås FK
6.90
+1.8
  
8Love Fältström
6.88
Hammarby IF
6.88
+2.0
  
9Adam Chiguer
6.87
Huddinge AIS
6.87
+1.6
  
10Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
6.62
+1.6
  
Andreas Otterling
NM
KFUM Örebro
NM
  
Simon Karlén
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Tornéus7.60
+0.9
x
+1.6
7.88
+2.0
7.79
+1.8
Talèus5.41w
+2.1
7.54w
+2.4
x
+1.6
5.60
+0.3
x
+0.7
7.32
-0.2
Sunneborn7.02w
+2.3
7.13
+1.9
7.21
+1.7
7.12
+0.6
7.33w
+2.9
7.16
+0.5
Rosenquistx
+2.5
x
+1.4
7.20
+1.3
6.82
+1.9
7.07
+0.6
7.32w
+3.0
Mobax
+1.9
x
+3.0
7.26
+0.6
7.08
+1.1
7.02
+0.3
7.20
+1.4
Nilsson Montler6.99w
+3.5
7.10
+1.9
7.05w
+2.4
x
+1.7
7.22
+0.2
Hjortx
+2.3
6.86w
+3.1
6.90
+1.8
6.82
+0.1
x
+0.9
6.77
+1.0
Fältströmx
+2.2
6.88
+2.0
6.78
+1.8
x
+0.9
Chiguer6.87
+1.6
x
+2.0
6.63
+1.1
Siljebäck Larsenx
+2.6
6.62
+1.6
x
+0.8
Otterlingx
+2.1
Karlén
Kval
31 aug
31 aug
1Michel Tornéus
7.55
Hammarby IF
7.55
+1.1
  
2Andreas Otterling
7.35
KFUM Örebro
7.35
+1.1
  
3Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.28w
Eskilstuna FI
7.28w
+2.1
  
4Adam Chiguer
7.27
Huddinge AIS
7.27
+1.5
  
5Ritchie Moba
7.22w
IFK Tumba
7.22w
+2.6
  
6Fabian Rosenquist
7.21
GoIF Tjalve
7.21
+1.5
  
7Mattias Sunneborn
7.19
Spårvägens FK
7.19
+1.1
  
8Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.15
+0.5
  
9Simon Karlén
7.07w
IF Göta Karlstad
7.07w
+2.1
  
10Love Fältström
7.01
Hammarby IF
7.01
+0.7 =PB
  
11Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.00w
Västerås FK
7.00w
+2.1
  
12Felix Siljebäck LarsenVästerås FK
6.98w
+2.4
  
13Adam Stålberg
Adam Stålberg 91, KFUM Örebro
6.89
KFUM Örebro
6.89
+1.6
  
14Adam Björling
Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve
6.88
GoIF Tjalve
6.88
+1.2 SB
  
15Rickard Willman
6.86
Västerås FK
6.86
+1.5
  
16Karl Teiffel
6.79
Mölndals AIK
6.79
+1.0
  
17Per Jonsson
6.75
Bollnäs FIK
6.75
+1.4
  
18Filip HjorthFalu IK
6.69
+1.4
  
19Victor Ivarsson
6.59
IFK Växjö
6.59
+1.5
  
20Max Andersson
6.56w
Tierps IF
6.56w
+2.6
  
21Alexander Wittlock
6.23
Spårvägens FK
6.23
+0.6
  
Adam DenguirIFK Lund
NM
  
Tornéus7.55
+1.1
Otterling7.35
+1.1
Talèus7.28w
+2.1
Chiguer6.62
+1.1
7.27
+1.5
Moba7.22w
+2.6
Rosenquist6.99
+0.1
7.21
+1.5
7.09
+1.5
Sunneborn7.00
+1.2
7.06
+1.5
7.19
+1.1
Nilsson Montler7.06
+1.7
7.15
+0.5
5.87
+1.2
Karlén7.07w
+2.1
6.64
+0.4
Fältström7.01
+0.7
7.01
+1.6
6.94
+1.0
Hjortx
+2.0
x
+2.0
7.00w
+2.1
Siljebäck Larsen6.83w
+2.5
6.98w
+2.4
6.77
+1.3
Stålbergx
+1.1
x
+2.2
6.89
+1.6
Björling6.56
+0.9
6.88
+1.2
6.78
+2.0
Willman6.80
+1.1
6.86
+1.5
x
+1.5
Teiffel6.79
+1.0
x
+0.2
x
+1.5
Jonsson6.43
+1.7
6.44
+1.5
6.75
+1.4
Hjorth5.03
+0.9
6.69
+1.4
6.63
+0.7
Ivarsson6.36
+1.1
6.59
+1.5
x
+2.3
Andersson3.80
+1.8
6.56w
+2.6
4.81
+1.8
Wittlock6.23
+0.6
x
+1.9
x
+1.7
Denguirxx
M Tresteg     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Mathias Ström
15.87
Örgryte IS
15.87
+1.5
  
2Daniel LennartssonÖrgryte IS
15.51
+1.3 SB
  
3Moteba Mohamed
15.18w
Hässelby SK
15.18w
+2.7
  
4Erik Ehrlin
14.55w
Ärla IF
14.55w
+2.2
  
5Erik Olsson
14.04
Örgryte IS
14.04
+0.6
  
6Jonas Arbinge
14.01
Hellas FK
14.01
+0.9
  
Ström15.37
+1.2
x
-0.6
x
+1.1
x
+1.5
15.87
+1.5
x
+1.8
Lennartsson15.42
+0.4
x
+1.1
x
+1.4
15.51
+1.3
15.27
+0.7
x
+2.3
Mohamed14.14
+1.2
x
-0.3
x
+2.3
x15.14
+0.7
15.18w
+2.7
Ehrlinx
+0.1
x
+0.3
x
+1.2
x
+0.9
x
+0.8
14.55w
+2.2
Olssonx
+0.9
14.04
+0.6
x
+0.4
x
+1.3
x
+1.3
13.85
+1.4
Arbinge14.01
+0.9
x
+1.1
x
+2.0
13.11
+1.7
x
+1.9
x
+2.0
M Diskus     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Niklas Arrhenius
64.07
Spårvägens FK
64.07
  
2Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
59.07
Spårvägens FK
59.07
  
3Ulf Ankarling
57.78
IF Göta Karlstad
57.78
  
4Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
57.56
Spårvägens FK
57.56
  
5Axel Härstedt
56.48
Malmö AI
56.48
  
6Simon Pettersson
49.71
Upsala IF
49.71
PB
  
7Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
48.12
Södertälje IF
48.12
  
Per Rosell
NM
Ullevi FK
NM
  
Arrhenius61.9963.07x64.0760.25x
Ståhl58.8858.2159.07xxx
Ankarling53.6856.0157.7854.9555.8752.14
Arrhenius52.7957.4557.56xxx
Härstedtx55.15x55.3653.5956.48
Pettersson49.2449.71xxx48.90
Kiviniemix46.41x46.6748.12x
Rosellxxxxxx
M Slägga     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Mattias Jons
75.24
Hässelby SK
75.24
  
2Markus Johansson
73.05
IF Göta Karlstad
73.05
  
3Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
65.75
Skellefteå AIK
65.75
  
4Daniel Nyman
Daniel Nyman 87, IFK Växjö
60.85
IFK Växjö
60.85
SB
  
5Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson 86, Västerås
59.97
Västerås FK
59.97
SB
  
6Mikael Larsson
55.20
IF Göta Karlstad
55.20
  
7Tommy Larsson
54.38
IF Göta Karlstad
54.38
  
8Johan BjörnstadUllevi FK
54.32
  
9Johan Bark
47.59
Valö IK
47.59
  
Jons72.6073.08x75.24xx
Johansson72.3771.74x73.0570.99x
Lindberg62.9865.0562.9363.2363.0565.75
Nyman58.05x60.4560.6060.85x
Eriksson57.20x59.75xx59.97
Larssonx53.0055.2054.26x53.02
Larssonx53.9554.38xxx
Björnstad49.8652.28x54.08x54.32
Bark46.5147.59x
M Spjut     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
81.48
F Bålsta IK
81.48
  
2Gabriel Wallin
Gabriel Wallin 81, Södertälje IF
79.69
Södertälje IF
79.69
  
3Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro
72.73
KFUM Örebro
72.73
  
4Sebastian Thörngren
70.43
IFK Växjö
70.43
  
5Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro
66.36
KFUM Örebro
66.36
  
6Olof Hansson
66.09
Hässelby SK
66.09
  
7Daniel Ragnvaldsson
65.92
IFK Umeå
65.92
  
8Pontus Bjärkvik
63.54
Hovslätts IK
63.54
  
9Johan CarlqvistFalu IK
63.23
  
10Quincy AnderssonMalmö AI
63.02
  
11Axel Lönegren
62.16
Upsala IF
62.16
  
12Joachim Ivarsson
60.61
Spårvägens FK
60.61
  
13Johan Holmberg
58.57
Huddinge AIS
58.57
  
Amb81.4880.7079.79
Wallin79.6973.85x73.3675.68x
Smalios72.7371.29x70.9571.1271.43
Thörngren67.0561.2370.4367.08x63.42
Thor66.3665.8066.2763.5863.0964.46
Hansson62.9960.8366.0963.8861.9661.94
Ragnvaldsson63.6465.92x63.7862.3464.31
Bjärkvik63.54x60.46x60.7863.10
Carlqvist63.2361.9560.89
Andersson60.5263.0262.34
Lönegrenx60.7762.16
Ivarssonx60.61x
Holmbergx58.5753.41
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
30 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
30 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
11.63
  
2Daniella Busk
11.75
Malmö AI
11.75
  
3Hanna Adriansson
11.86
IFK Lidingö
11.86
  
4Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
11.90
  
5Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
11.97
Hässleholms AIS
11.97
PB
  
6Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
12.08
  
7Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
12.13
  
8Elina PalmquistUllevi FK
12.22
  
Heat 1
30 aug Vind: -0.2
30 augVind: -0.2
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
11.76
  
2Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
12.06
SB
  
3Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
12.31
Glanshammars IF
12.31
  
4Josefin Palm
12.31
Gefle IF
12.31
  
5Lisa Warfvinge
12.44
Varbergs GIF
12.44
  
6Tove Lagerlöf
Tove Lagerlöf 90, Göteborgs KIK
12.76
Göteborgs KIK
12.76
PB
  
Heat 2
30 aug Vind: +0.1
30 augVind: +0.1
1Daniella Busk
11.88
Malmö AI
11.88
  
2Hanna Adriansson
11.99
IFK Lidingö
11.99
  
3Rebecca Larsson
12.32
Hässelby SK
12.32
  
4Lisa Skagersten
12.36
Varbergs GIF
12.36
  
5Malin Johansson
12.51
IFK Växjö
12.51
  
6Caroline Tegel
13.06
IF Göta Karlstad
13.06
  
Heat 3
30 aug Vind: 0.0
30 augVind: 0.0
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
11.90
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
11.99
Hässleholms AIS
11.99
=SB
  
3Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
12.08
PB
  
4Elina PalmquistUllevi FK
12.15
  
5Jessica Östlund
12.39
Hässelby SK
12.39
  
6Ida Hansen
12.43
KFUM Arvika
12.43
  
K 200 m     
1 sep
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
1 sep
Vind: +0.3
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
23.26
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.60
Spårvägens FK
23.60
  
3Daniella Busk
23.78
Malmö AI
23.78
PB
  
4Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
24.47
Hässelby SK
24.47
PB
  
5Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
24.67
  
6Rebecca Larsson
24.86
Hässelby SK
24.86
PB
  
7Elina PalmquistUllevi FK
24.98
SB
  
Hanna AdrianssonIFK Lidingö
DNS
  
Heat 1
31 aug Vind: +1.8
31 augVind: +1.8
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.95
Spårvägens FK
23.95
  
2Daniella Busk
24.27
Malmö AI
24.27
  
3Hanna Adriansson
24.67
IFK Lidingö
24.67
  
4Rebecca Larsson
24.96
Hässelby SK
24.96
PB
  
5Linda Frödin GladTurebergs FK
25.22
  
6Jessica Östlund
25.43
Hässelby SK
25.43
SB
  
7Emelie SvenssonUllevi FK
25.57
  
8Caroline AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
25.93
  
Heat 2
31 aug Vind: +1.7
31 augVind: +1.7
1Irene EkelundKils AIK
23.79
  
2Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
24.65
Hässelby SK
24.65
  
3Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
24.77
  
4Elina PalmquistUllevi FK
24.99
SB
  
5Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
25.13
Spårvägens FK
25.13
  
6Lisa Skagersten
25.27
Varbergs GIF
25.27
  
7Malin Johansson
25.67
IFK Växjö
25.67
  
K 400 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
53.68
Spårvägens FK
53.68
  
2Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
54.11
Hässelby SK
54.11
PB
  
3Elin Moraiti
54.36
Hässelby SK
54.36
  
4Helene BourdinTäby IS
54.95
SB
  
5Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
55.14
SB
  
6Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.14
  
7Sandra Knezevic
55.56
Hammarby IF
55.56
  
Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
DNS
  
Heat 1
30 aug
30 aug
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
54.49
Spårvägens FK
54.49
  
2Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
54.86
Hässelby SK
54.86
  
3Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
55.40
  
4Helene BourdinTäby IS
56.59
SB
  
5Mikaela JohannessonFalu IK
57.60
  
6Josefin la FleurYstads IF
58.33
SB
  
7Caroline AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
58.90
  
Heat 2
30 aug
30 aug
1Elin Moraiti
55.04
Hässelby SK
55.04
  
2Sandra Knezevic
55.52
Hammarby IF
55.52
  
3Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
55.91
  
4Caroline Kihlblom
57.65
Huddinge AIS
57.65
  
5Emelie Gabrielsson
58.32
GoIF Tjalve
58.32
  
6Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
58.96
Trollhättan FIK
58.96
SB
  
7Stina Kilborn
Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK
59.86
Göteborgs KIK
59.86
  
K 800 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Sofia Öberg
2:08.21
IFK Lidingö
2:08.21
  
2Charlotte Schönbeck
2:08.23
IFK Lidingö
2:08.23
  
3Linn Nilsson
2:08.30
Hälle IF
2:08.30
  
4Nathalie Rohlén
2:10.72
Spårvägens FK
2:10.72
  
5Anna Silvander
2:10.82
Danderyds SK
2:10.82
PB
  
6Ida Holm
2:11.73
Täby IS
2:11.73
  
7Sara Rönnby
2:29.37
Enhörna IF
2:29.37
  
Vendela MindelöfHässelby SK
DNF
  
Heat 1
31 aug
31 aug
1Sofia Öberg
2:10.72
IFK Lidingö
2:10.72
  
2Anna Silvander
2:11.67
Danderyds SK
2:11.67
PB
  
3Ida Holm
2:12.30
Täby IS
2:12.30
  
4Vendela Mindelöf
2:13.26
Hässelby SK
2:13.26
  
5Sara Rönnby
2:14.06
Enhörna IF
2:14.06
SB
  
6Sofie Näslund
2:14.46
IF Vingarna
2:14.46
  
Heat 2
31 aug
31 aug
1Nathalie Rohlén
2:13.02
Spårvägens FK
2:13.02
  
2Linn Nilsson
2:13.45
Hälle IF
2:13.45
  
3Charlotte Schönbeck
2:13.49
IFK Lidingö
2:13.49
  
4Patricia Striner
2:14.43
Malmö AI
2:14.43
  
5Josefine MalmborgHabo FIF-04
2:15.37
  
6Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
2:17.09
IFK Göteborg
2:17.09
  
K 1500 m     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Linn Nilsson
4:33.60
Hälle IF
4:33.60
  
2Sofia Öberg
4:33.65
IFK Lidingö
4:33.65
  
3Nathalie Rohlén
4:35.23
Spårvägens FK
4:35.23
  
4Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
4:36.58
Hässelby SK
4:36.58
  
5Ronja Fjellner
4:42.41
Örgryte IS
4:42.41
  
K 5000 m     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Charlotta Fougberg
16:07.44
Ullevi FK
16:07.44
PB
  
2Isabellah Andersson
16:17.89
Hässelby SK
16:17.89
SB
  
3Sarah Lahti
Sarah Lahti 95, Hässelby
16:23.32
Hässelby SK
16:23.32
PB
  
4Elin Borglund
Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen
16:28.44
Sävedalens AIK
16:28.44
PB
  
5Madeleine Larsson
16:32.73
Hässelby SK
16:32.73
PB
  
6Cecilia Kleist
16:53.68
IK Akele
16:53.68
  
7Frida Aspnäs
Frida Aspnäs 87, GoIF Tjalve
17:00.00
GoIF Tjalve
17:00.00
PB
  
8Anna Ställberg
17:02.78
Tullinge SK
17:02.78
PB
  
9Isabelle Brauer
17:05.32
Hässelby SK
17:05.32
SB
  
10Frida Lundén
Frida Lundén 84, Studenterna
17:05.49
FK Studenterna
17:05.49
  
11Dace Landström
17:33.69
Vallentuna FK
17:33.69
PB
  
12Maria Sandström
18:03.49
Malmö AI
18:03.49
  
13Louise Nilsson
18:20.03
Malmö AI
18:20.03
SB
  
Louise Wiker
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
K 10 000 m     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Isabellah Andersson
33:22.95
Hässelby SK
33:22.95
SB
  
2Frida Lundén
Frida Lundén 84, Studenterna
34:25.90
FK Studenterna
34:25.90
SB
  
3Madeleine Larsson
34:45.18
Hässelby SK
34:45.18
PB
  
4Cecilia Kleist
35:03.25
IK Akele
35:03.25
  
5Therese Olin
35:09.34
Ullevi FK
35:09.34
PB
  
6Anna Ställberg
35:28.65
Tullinge SK
35:28.65
  
7Maria Gräfnings
35:44.98
Falu IK
35:44.98
PB
  
8Annelie Johansson
35:55.31
SOK Knallen
35:55.31
  
9Inga Kazlauskaitė
36:11.00
Rånäs 4H
36:11.00
  
10Dace Landström
36:35.63
Vallentuna FK
36:35.63
PB
  
11Jessica Kihlström
36:39.21
Högby IF
36:39.21
  
12Sandra Södergren
36:48.89
FIF Gnistan
36:48.89
PB
  
13Johanna Adolfsson
37:12.72
Mölndals AIK
37:12.72
  
14Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
37:20.56
Sävedalens AIK
37:20.56
PB
  
15Maria Sandström
37:43.13
Malmö AI
37:43.13
SB
  
16Louise Nilsson
37:50.54
Malmö AI
37:50.54
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Charlotta Fougberg
10:12.01
Ullevi FK
10:12.01
  
2Klara Bodinson
10:19.86
Sävedalens AIK
10:19.86
  
3Erika Svanborg
10:49.99
Bromma IF
10:49.99
PB
  
4Emma Jansson
11:16.38
Falu IK
11:16.38
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
31 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
31 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
13.74
IFK Helsingborg
13.74
SB
  
2Sofia Linde
13.81
Täby IS
13.81
  
3Elin Westerlund
13.91
Spårvägens FK
13.91
  
4Sofia MossbergFalu IK
13.94
  
5Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
13.95
Hässleholms AIS
13.95
  
6Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.21
KFUM Örebro
14.21
  
7Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
14.27
  
8Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö
14.32
IFK Växjö
14.32
  
Heat 1
31 aug Vind: +0.3
31 augVind: +0.3
1Sofia Linde
14.00
Täby IS
14.00
  
2Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
14.05
KFUM Örebro
14.05
SB
  
3Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
14.11
Hässleholms AIS
14.11
  
4Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
14.31
  
5Frida Linde
14.53
Täby IS
14.53
  
6Mary Ann AndreassonIF Göta Karlstad
14.60
  
Heat 2
31 aug Vind: +0.7
31 augVind: +0.7
1Elin Westerlund
13.76
Spårvägens FK
13.76
SB
  
2Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
13.76
IFK Helsingborg
13.76
SB
  
3Sofia MossbergFalu IK
13.95
  
4Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö
14.20
IFK Växjö
14.20
  
Caroline Tegel
DNF
IF Göta Karlstad
DNF
  
Josefin PalmGefle IF
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Frida Persson
58.10
Hammarby IF
58.10
  
2Stine Meland Tomb
59.16
Hammarby IF
59.16
  
3Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
59.45
GoIF Tjalve
59.45
PB
  
4Johanna Holmén SvenssonAlingsås IF
59.50
PB
  
5Evelin Hindrikes
59.54
IFK Växjö
59.54
PB
  
6Jessica Bloodworth
1:01.63
Tranås AIF
1:01.63
PB
  
7Linnea Killander
1:01.88
Malmö AI
1:01.88
PB
  
Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Heat 1
31 aug
31 aug
1Stine Meland Tomb
59.94
Hammarby IF
59.94
  
2Evelin Hindrikes
1:01.37
IFK Växjö
1:01.37
  
3Johanna Holmén SvenssonAlingsås IF
1:01.43
  
4Madeleine Eriksson
1:04.07
IFK Lidingö
1:04.07
SB
  
Caroline Tegel
DNS
IF Göta Karlstad
DNS
  
Heat 2
31 aug
31 aug
1Frida Persson
1:00.76
Hammarby IF
1:00.76
  
2Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
1:02.48
GoIF Tjalve
1:02.48
  
3Linnea Killander
1:03.91
Malmö AI
1:03.91
PB
  
4Jessica Bloodworth
1:04.37
Tranås AIF
1:04.37
  
5Johanna Hellgren
1:05.90
F Bålsta IK
1:05.90
  
6Johanna Bromark
1:06.12
Gefle IF
1:06.12
  
K Höjd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Emma Green-TregaroÖrgryte IS
1.90
  
2Sofie Skoog
1.83
IF Göta Karlstad
1.83
  
3Lisa EngmanKils AIK
1.76
  
4Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
1.73
  
5Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.69
  
6Evelina ErlandssonNyköpings BIS
1.69
  
6Madeleine SerenhovIFK Lidingö
1.69
  
1.651.691.731.761.791.811.831.851.901.95
Green-Tregaro------o-oxxx
Skoog--oxoxooxxoxxx
Engmanxooxxooxxx
Samuelssonooxxoxxx
von Corswantooxxx
Erlandssonoxoxxx
Serenhovoxoxxx
K Stav     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.18
  
2Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.13
  
3Madeleine Nilsson
4.13
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.13
PB
  
19 SWE AT
4Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
4.01
Göteborgs KIK
4.01
  
5Elienor Werner
3.93
Hässelby SK
3.93
  
6Emma Kiviniemi AnderssonSpårvägens FK
3.73
PB
  
6Sara Eriksson
3.73
Ullevi FK
3.73
  
6Hanna JanssonFalu IK
3.73
  
9Sara Cannmo
Sara Cannmo 96, Hovslätt
3.73
Hovslätts IK
3.73
PB
  
10Denise ErikssonGefle IF
3.61
  
11Annika Jönsson
3.61
IFK Helsingborg
3.61
  
12Anna Borg
Anna Borg 89, Göteborgs KIK
3.43
Göteborgs KIK
3.43
  
Theresia Wängborg NybergÖrgryte IS
NH
  
3.43
4.33
3.61
3.73
3.85
3.93
4.01
4.07
4.13
4.18
4.23
4.28
Dahlström-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
o
xo
-
-
Bengtsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
xxx
Nilsson-
-
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xx
x

Berglund-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
x
xx



Werner-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Kiviniemi Anderssono
o
o
xxx







Eriksson-
-
o
xxx







Jansson-
o
o
xxx







Cannmoxo
xo
xxo
xxx







Erikssono
o
xxx








Jönssono
xo
xxx








Borgo
xxx









Wängborg Nybergxxx










K Längd     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.54w
Spårvägens FK
6.54w
+3.5
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
6.32w
Hässleholms AIS
6.32w
+2.3
  
3Matilda HellqvistIK Orient
6.16w
+3.0
  
4Malin Olsson
6.12w
Malmö AI
6.12w
+2.9
  
5Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
6.07w
+2.1
  
6Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö
6.00w
IFK Växjö
6.00w
+2.7
  
7Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
5.94w
Hässelby SK
5.94w
+2.2
  
8Jasmine Andersson
5.91
GoIF Tjalve
5.91
+2.0
  
9Jasmin Sabir
5.76w
Hammarby IF
5.76w
+2.8
  
10Kim McCabe
5.66
IFK Lund
5.66
–0.5
  
11Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
5.59
GoIF Tjalve
5.59
+0.3
  
12Ida Hansen
5.15
KFUM Arvika
5.15
+1.4
  
Jarder6.27
+0.3
6.53
+1.5
6.54w
+3.5
x
+6.9
x
+3.6
6.37
+0.5
Malmbergx
+1.3
6.05
+2.0
5.86
+1.1
6.02
+0.3
6.05
-0.2
6.32w
+2.3
Hellqvist6.00
+1.6
6.16w
+3.0
x
+2.2
5.77w
+3.5
5.87w
+4.1
5.71
+1.4
Olssonx
-0.1
5.93w
+2.7
x
+2.4
5.79
+1.1
5.86w
+3.1
6.12w
+2.9
Kjellbergx
+1.3
5.78
+0.5
x
+1.9
6.07w
+2.1
x
+2.2
x
+1.3
Linnell5.88
+2.0
x
+1.5
6.00w
+2.7
Lundx
+1.7
x
+4.6
5.94w
+2.2
x
+2.9
x
+0.3
x
+2.0
Anderssonx
+3.0
5.67
+0.8
5.91
+2.0
x
+2.0
5.71
-0.2
5.86
-0.2
Sabirx
+1.6
x
+2.3
5.76w
+2.8
McCabe5.66
-0.5
x
+3.4
x
+0.2
Ullgren5.59
+0.3
5.45w
+2.4
x
+0.4
Hansen2.78
-1.4
x
+2.0
5.15
+1.4
Kval
31 aug
31 aug
1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.29
Spårvägens FK
6.29
+0.3
  
2Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö
6.00
IFK Växjö
6.00
+1.0
  
3Ida Hansen
5.97
KFUM Arvika
5.97
+0.8
  
5Jasmine Andersson
5.89
GoIF Tjalve
5.89
+0.3
  
6Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
5.84
Hässleholms AIS
5.84
+2.0
  
7Jasmin Sabir
5.82
Hammarby IF
5.82
+1.9
  
8Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.76
–0.6
  
9Matilda HellqvistIK Orient
5.67
–0.2
  
10Kim McCabe
5.63
IFK Lund
5.63
+0.5
  
11Sofia Lund
Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby
5.62
Hässelby SK
5.62
+2.0
  
12Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve
5.61
GoIF Tjalve
5.61
0.0
  
13Frida McCabeIFK Lund
5.59
+0.2
  
14Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
5.44
+1.2
  
15Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
5.40
Göteborgs KIK
5.40
+0.2
  
16Johanna Aalto
5.29
IF Kville
5.29
+1.3
  
17Ida Lindskog
Ida Lindskog 90, Göteborgs KIK
5.06
Göteborgs KIK
5.06
+1.2 PB
  
18Sofia Linde
3.91
Täby IS
3.91
+1.3
  
Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
NM
KFUM Örebro
NM
  
Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Jarder6.29
Linnell5.60
+0.3
5.766.00
Hansen5.97
+0.4
x
+0.2

+1.0
Andersson5.77
+0.8
5.89w
+2.1
x
+1.9
Malmberg5.54w
+2.1
5.84
+0.3

+2.2
Sabir5.57
-0.2
5.54
+2.0
5.82
Kjellberg5.76
+1.2
x
-0.3
x
+1.9
Hellqvist5.32
-0.6
5.67
+2.0
5.66
+2.0
McCabex
-1.8
x
-0.2
5.63
+1.9
Lundx
-0.8
x
+2.2
5.62
+0.5
Ullgren5.61
+1.6
5.25
+0.3
x
+2.0
McCabex5.35
-2.3
5.59w
+2.8
Hammarström5.44
+1.4
x
+1.5
x
+0.2
Pietruszka5.40
+1.2
x
-2.1
x
+1.9
Aalto5.29
+0.2
x
+1.6
x
+2.6
Lindskog4.66
+1.3
4.81
+2.0
5.06w
+2.6
Linde3.91
+0.7

+0.8

+1.2
Erikssonx
+1.3
xx
Berghx
+1.0
x
+1.2
x
+1.7
K Tresteg     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Lynn Johnson
13.14
Ullevi FK
13.14
+1.1
  
2Jasmin Sabir
12.78
Hammarby IF
12.78
–0.2
  
3Hanna Tjernell
12.64
Mölndals AIK
12.64
–0.2 PB
  
4Frida Lindström
12.64
Huddinge AIS
12.64
–0.1 PB
  
5Angelica Ström
12.24
Spårvägens FK
12.24
+0.1
  
6Elvira Richardsson
12.17
IFK Kristinehamn
12.17
+0.1
  
7Fanny Anonsen
12.01
Gefle IF
12.01
+1.0
  
8Angelica Engberg
11.90
Hässelby SK
11.90
+0.1 SB
  
9Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
11.87
+0.6
  
10Fanny Ernestam
Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro
11.84
KFUM Örebro
11.84
+0.5
  
11Malin Citess
Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö
11.77
IFK Växjö
11.77
+0.3
  
12Emilia HammarströmWärnamo SK
11.67
–0.1
  
Amanda HjalmarssonHovslätts IK
NM
  
Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
NM
Göteborgs KIK
NM
  
Johnson13.14
+1.1
12.79
+0.2
12.95
+0.1
12.87
-0.1
x
-0.3
Sabirx
+0.8
12.49
+1.1
12.78
-0.2
12.6012.75
-0.1
12.77
Tjernell12.18
+0.3
x
+0.9
12.61
-0.5
x
-0.2
12.64
-0.2
x
-0.4
Lindström12.51
+1.0
x
+1.2
12.64
-0.1
12.44
-0.3
12.40
-0.3
x
-0.9
Strömx
+0.7
12.24
+0.1
x
-0.7
x
+0.4
Richardsson12.17
+0.1
x
-0.2
x
+0.4
x
-0.1
x
+0.6
x
-1.0
Anonsenx
+1.1
11.52
+0.1
12.01
+1.0
x
+0.2
11.81
-0.7
11.62
-0.6
Engberg11.71
+0.6
11.90
+0.1
11.50
-0.4
11.79
+0.5
x11.42
-0.4
Nilssonx
-0.1
11.87
+0.6
x
+0.1
Ernestam11.27
+0.6
11.84
+0.5
11.53
-0.6
Citess11.69
+0.5
11.56
+0.5
11.77
+0.3
Hammarströmx
+0.9
x
+1.1
11.67
-0.1
Hjalmarssonx
+0.3
x
+1.2
x
-0.9
Pietruszkax
+0.5
x
-1.1
x
-0.3
K Diskus     
30 aug

Final A

Final
30 aug
1Sofia Larsson
55.44
Ullevi FK
55.44
  
2Jenny Johansson
51.30
Västerås FK
51.30
SB
  
3Sandra AnderssonUllevi FK
50.03
SB
  
4Elinor ForssanderUllevi FK
49.11
  
5Heidi Schmidt
48.55
Täby IS
48.55
  
6Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
48.39
  
7Moa Eskilsson
47.41
Villstad GIF
47.41
SB
  
8Fanny Roos
47.02
Ljungby FIK
47.02
  
9Hanna Erlandsson
42.23
Hovslätts IK
42.23
  
10Maria Wennlund
42.20
Filipstads IF
42.20
  
11Nadia Shirafkan-NejadIF Göta Karlstad
41.20
  
12Emma Ljungberg
40.41
Nyköpings BIS
40.41
  
13Lina Bengtson
39.95
Öresund FK
39.95
  
14Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
38.23
Hovslätts IK
38.23
  
15Fanny AndlerHabo FIF-04
37.00
  
16Emma Swärd
Emma Swärd 89, Södertälje IF
35.68
Södertälje IF
35.68
  
Larsson53.8355.44x53.99xx
Johansson48.24x48.0950.8646.4451.30
Andersson46.4445.4648.2946.79x50.03
Forssander48.1145.81x46.38x49.11
Schmidt48.5547.89xx46.51x
Wikström47.70xx48.39xx
Eskilsson46.55x41.0447.4143.96x
Roosx47.02xxx44.83
Erlandsson40.18x42.23
Wennlundx42.2041.16
Shirafkan-Nejadx37.6441.20
Ljungbergx40.41x
Bengtsonx39.95x
Rubin34.0838.2331.57
Andler37.00x35.81
Swärd35.56x35.68
K Slägga     
31 aug

Final A

Final
31 aug
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
68.74
  
2Ida Storm
Ida Storm 91, Hässelby
64.78
Hässelby SK
64.78
  
3Emma JohannessonUllevi FK
64.10
  
4Karolina PedersenUllevi FK
63.83
  
5Eleni Larsson
63.30
Huddinge AIS
63.30
  
6Josefin Berg
57.99
IF Göta Karlstad
57.99
  
7Amanda ErikssonFalu IK
56.08
  
8Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 92, Atleticum Växjö
54.90
Atleticum Växjö SK
54.90
  
9Anneli Ståhl
Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen
52.14
Spårvägens FK
52.14
  
10Madelene FahlstedtIFK Lidingö
50.52
  
11Maria Söderqvist
50.04
Öresund FK
50.04
  
Anderssonx68.73x67.8068.7466.31
Storm58.6562.2463.2464.7863.9660.99
Johannesson62.6864.10xx62.11x
Pedersen60.2963.5462.79x63.83x
Larsson63.30xxxx58.89
Berg57.5157.1857.9957.9256.94x
Eriksson56.0850.46xxxx
Johanssonx54.90xxxx
Ståhlxx52.14
Fahlstedtxx50.52
Söderqvist46.5248.3350.04
K Spjut     
1 sep

Final A

Final
1 sep
1Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås
57.42
Västerås FK
57.42
  
2Malin Haglund
52.83
Ullevi FK
52.83
PB
  
3Matilda ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
48.81
  
4Malin Andersson
48.52
Öresund FK
48.52
PB
  
5Isabell Gradin
45.97
Hässelby SK
45.97
  
6Elisabeth HöglundIF Göta Karlstad
45.72
  
7Sofie Hammar
43.11
IF Rigor
43.11
  
8Sofie Davoust
43.04
IFK Tumba
43.04
  
9Anna Pihlgren
42.07
Huddinge AIS
42.07
  
10Julia MarklundSK Bore
40.41
  
Jessica SamuelssonHässelby SK
DNS
  
Flink47.9854.4657.0153.1857.4254.67
Haglund52.8334.9946.9143.0845.9441.25
Elfgaard48.8148.1644.9044.9846.1741.40
Andersson40.9248.5241.7241.0941.7440.20
Gradin40.2543.68x45.97x45.03
Höglundx42.4145.2744.8145.7244.87
Hammar43.1043.11
Davoust40.2743.0442.6942.7340.3541.75
Pihlgren42.0740.1937.27
Marklund38.0340.2440.41
Samuelsson