9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 21 (15+6)   Starter: 24 (18+6)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Walter Dix
Walter Dix 86, USA
10.23
86USA
10.23
  
2Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.55
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.55
Sundsvalls FI
10.55
  
Final B
Vind: +4.9
Vind: +4.9
1Walter Dix
Walter Dix 86, USA
10.12w
86USA
10.12w
  
2Tom Kling-Baptiste
10.42w
Huddinge AIS
10.42w
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.42w
Sundsvalls FI
10.42w
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Rohlén
1:49.64
IFK Umeå
1:49.64
SB
  
2William Levay
William Levay 96, Spårvägen
1:53.53
Spårvägens FK
1:53.53
  
3Kalle Berglund
1:53.98
UF Contact
1:53.98
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Muamer Aissa Barshim
Muamer Aissa Barshim 94, QAT
2.15
94QAT
2.15
  
2Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh
Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh 97, CHA
2.09
97CHA
2.09
PB
  
3Philip Frifelt LundqvistIF Göta Karlstad
2.09
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Arvid LindahlKA 2 IF
5.10
  
2Erik Thorstensson
5.00
Spårvägens FK
5.00
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
60.47
Spårvägens FK
60.47
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jani Kiiskilä
Jani Kiiskilä 89, FIN
74.71
89FIN
74.71
  
2Daniel Ragnvaldsson
70.86
IFK Umeå
70.86
SB
  
3Sebastian Thörngren
70.73
IFK Växjö
70.73
  
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malin Olsson
6.17
Malmö AI
6.17
+1.4 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida Åkerström
14.87
Huddinge AIS
14.87
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Larsson
57.79
Ullevi FK
57.79
SB
  
2Sandra AnderssonUllevi FK
49.18
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Josefin Berg
58.86
IF Göta Karlstad
58.86
  
2Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 92, Atleticum Växjö
58.52
Atleticum Växjö SK
58.52