0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 M 100m 17 Aug Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | 17 Aug | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Hari Kristoffer Hari 97, DEN 10.62 | 97 | DEN | 10.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viljami Kaasalainen Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN 10.72 | 95 | FIN | 10.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Otto Ahlfors Otto Ahlfors 94, FIN 10.72 | 94 | FIN | 10.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonas Tapani Halonen Jonas Tapani Halonen 95, NOR 10.83 | 95 | NOR | 10.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 200m 18 Aug Wind: -0.8 Final A Final | 18 Aug | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL 21.45 | 95 | ISL | 21.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristian Salo Kristian Salo 95, FIN 21.54 | 95 | FIN | 21.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roope Saarinen Roope Saarinen 94, FIN 21.57 | 94 | FIN | 21.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristoffer Hari Kristoffer Hari 97, DEN 21.61 | 97 | DEN | 21.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, SWE 21.81 | 94 | SWE | 21.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 400m 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson 95, ISL 47.91 | 95 | ISL | 47.91 | =PB NU20R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sondre Nyvold Lid Sondre Nyvold Lid 94, NOR 47.95 | 94 | NOR | 47.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Roope Saarinen Roope Saarinen 94, FIN 48.37 | 94 | FIN | 48.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matias Linkoaho Matias Linkoaho 94, FIN 48.54 | 94 | FIN | 48.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 800m 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roald Hagbart Frøskeland Roald Hagbart Frøskeland 94, NOR 1:50.39 | 94 | NOR | 1:50.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren 95, SWE 1:50.86 | 95 | SWE | 1:50.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ville Lampinen Ville Lampinen 94, FIN 1:52.07 | 94 | FIN | 1:52.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robert Nummela Robert Nummela 94, FIN 1:53.22 | 94 | FIN | 1:53.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvard Kamperud Nygaard Edvard Kamperud Nygaard 96, NOR 1:53.26 | 96 | NOR | 1:53.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN 1:54.24 | 96 | DEN | 1:54.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 1500m 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Udø Pedersen Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR 3:52.20 | 94 | NOR | 3:52.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Hannevig Pettersen Magnus Hannevig Pettersen 95, NOR 3:53.77 | 95 | NOR | 3:53.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Otto Loukkalahti Otto Loukkalahti 94, FIN 3:54.20 | 94 | FIN | 3:54.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 5000m 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN 15:04.07 | 94 | DEN | 15:04.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Sirnes Hjellum Magnus Sirnes Hjellum 94, NOR 15:10.52 | 94 | NOR | 15:10.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 3000m Steeplechase 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN 9:17.54 | 94 | DEN | 9:17.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) 18 Aug Wind: -2.0 Final A Final | 18 Aug | Wind: -2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, SWE 14.10 | 94 | SWE | 14.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niko Pronin Niko Pronin 94, FIN 14.30 | 94 | FIN | 14.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 14.39 | 94 | SWE | 14.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samuel Rautapalo Samuel Rautapalo 95, FIN 14.41 | 95 | FIN | 14.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 400m Hurdles 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicolai Trock Hartling Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN 52.76 | 94 | DEN | 52.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Valtteri Toimela Valtteri Toimela 95, FIN 53.15 | 95 | FIN | 53.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Juho Vanhala Juho Vanhala 94, FIN 53.40 | 94 | FIN | 53.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Markus Loftås Markus Loftås 94, NOR 53.72 | 94 | NOR | 53.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M High Jump 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Konradsson 2.08 | 94 | SWE | 2.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen Jonas Kløjgaard Jensen 96, DEN 2.04 | 96 | DEN | 2.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Pole Vault 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Svärd Jacobsson 5.30 | 94 | SWE | 5.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eirik Greibrokk Dolve Eirik Greibrokk Dolve 95, NOR 5.10 | 95 | NOR | 5.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Einari Välimäki Einari Välimäki 94, FIN 4.70 | 94 | FIN | 4.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Long Jump 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Pulli Kristian Pulli 94, FIN 7.69 | 94 | FIN | 7.69 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, SWE 7.50 | 94 | SWE | 7.50 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, SWE 7.06 | 94 | SWE | 7.06 | +0.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 7.06 | 96 | NOR | 7.06 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Triple Jump 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Pulli Kristian Pulli 94, FIN 15.40w | 94 | FIN | 15.40w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Johansen Martin Johansen 95, DEN 14.67 | 95 | DEN | 14.67 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matti Sivonen Matti Sivonen 94, FIN 19.17 | 94 | FIN | 19.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Timo Kööpikkä Timo Kööpikkä 94, FIN 18.06 | 94 | FIN | 18.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Gardenkrans 17.84 | 95 | SWE | 17.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matti Sivonen Matti Sivonen 94, FIN 56.44 | 94 | FIN | 56.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ola Stunes Isene Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR 55.88 | 95 | NOR | 55.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thor Olav Rosvold Thor Olav Rosvold 96, NOR 52.21 | 96 | NOR | 52.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL 49.87 | 96 | ISL | 49.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, SWE 49.07 | 95 | SWE | 49.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Kokkonen Markus Kokkonen 95, FIN 71.49 | 95 | FIN | 71.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, SWE 69.92 | 94 | SWE | 69.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jørgen Olsen Austnes Jørgen Olsen Austnes 94, NOR 69.23 | 94 | NOR | 69.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson 96, ISL 68.92 | 96 | ISL | 68.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, SWE 67.57 | 94 | SWE | 67.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Waltteri Lahtinen Waltteri Lahtinen 95, FIN 66.12 | 95 | FIN | 66.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Javelin Throw 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Taneli Juutinen Taneli Juutinen 94, FIN 71.28 | 94 | FIN | 71.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joni Karvinen Joni Karvinen 94, FIN 71.26 | 94 | FIN | 71.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Quincy Andersson Quincy Andersson 95, SWE 68.12 | 95 | SWE | 68.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gardar Johann Fridriksson Gardar Johann Fridriksson 94, NOR 66.01 | 94 | NOR | 66.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vetle Brunvatne Vetle Brunvatne 94, NOR 65.76 | 94 | NOR | 65.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson 95, ISL 64.67 | 95 | ISL | 64.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 4 x 100m 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finland Finland maajoukkue U20 40.17 | maajoukkue U20 | FIN | 40.17 | = NU20R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Otto Ahlfors, Kristian Salo, Samuli Samuelsson, Viljami Kaasalainen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Danmark Danmark lag U20 40.86 | lag U20 | DEN | 40.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristoffer Hari, Morten Dalgaard Madsen, Festus Asante, Frederik Schou-Nielsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 4 x 400m 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finland Finland maajoukkue U20 3:14.15 | maajoukkue U20 | FIN | 3:14.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Juho Vanhala, Ville Lampinen, Roope Saarinen, Matias Linkoaho | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Norge Norge lag U20 3:14.55 | lag U20 | NOR | 3:14.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Håkon Hoye, Joachim Sandberg, Markus Loftås, Karsten Warholm | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3:14.87 | lag U20 | SWE | 3:14.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m 17 Aug Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | 17 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milja Thureson Milja Thureson 94, FIN 11.91 | 94 | FIN | 11.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, SWE 11.99 | 95 | SWE | 11.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, SWE 12.20 | 94 | SWE | 12.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN 12.24 | 95 | FIN | 12.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 200m 18 Aug Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | 18 Aug | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Milja Thureson Milja Thureson 94, FIN 24.09 | 94 | FIN | 24.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Räsänen Ella Räsänen 94, FIN 24.45 | 94 | FIN | 24.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik 94, NOR 24.46 | 94 | NOR | 24.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir 95, ISL 24.69 | 95 | ISL | 24.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, SWE 24.87 | 94 | SWE | 24.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 400m 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björg Gunnarsdóttir Björg Gunnarsdóttir 94, ISL 55.90 | 94 | ISL | 55.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Betty Strandberg Betty Strandberg 95, SWE 56.44 | 95 | SWE | 56.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 56.60 | 98 | DEN | 56.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Borgmästars Emilia Borgmästars 94, FIN 57.06 | 94 | FIN | 57.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mette Paavolainen Mette Paavolainen 94, FIN 58.34 | 94 | FIN | 58.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 800m 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aníta Hinriksdóttir Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL 2:03.94 | 96 | ISL | 2:03.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aurora Dybedokken Aurora Dybedokken 95, NOR 2:08.79 | 95 | NOR | 2:08.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dagmar Olsen Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN 2:11.33 | 94 | DEN | 2:11.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Thorsås Frida Thorsås 94, NOR 2:12.57 | 94 | NOR | 2:12.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eveliina Määttänen Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN 2:12.90 | 95 | FIN | 2:12.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Roosa Lahtinen Roosa Lahtinen 94, FIN 2:16.80 | 94 | FIN | 2:16.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 1500m 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aníta Hinriksdóttir Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL 4:18.18 | 96 | ISL | 4:18.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, SWE 4:22.11 | 95 | SWE | 4:22.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aurora Dybedokken Aurora Dybedokken 95, NOR 4:24.09 | 95 | NOR | 4:24.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Line K Schulz Line K Schulz 96, DEN 4:27.48 | 96 | DEN | 4:27.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedda Bångman Hedda Bångman 95, SWE 4:34.82 | 95 | SWE | 4:34.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elisabeth Angell Bergh Elisabeth Angell Bergh 96, NOR 4:34.88 | 96 | NOR | 4:34.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Saara Nikander Saara Nikander 94, FIN 4:35.80 | 94 | FIN | 4:35.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 3000m 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oona Kettunen Oona Kettunen 94, FIN 9:19.09 | 94 | FIN | 9:19.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, SWE 9:26.02 | 95 | SWE | 9:26.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Larsen Maria Larsen 96, DEN 9:38.32 | 96 | DEN | 9:38.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Minttu Hukka Minttu Hukka 95, FIN 9:39.99 | 95 | FIN | 9:39.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedda Bångman Hedda Bångman 95, SWE 9:43.13 | 95 | SWE | 9:43.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kristiane Width Kristiane Width 94, NOR 9:50.94 | 94 | NOR | 9:50.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Meli Narbuvoll Ida Meli Narbuvoll 95, NOR 10:11.31 | 95 | NOR | 10:11.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 2000m Steeplechase 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oona Kettunen Oona Kettunen 94, FIN 6:21.33 | 94 | FIN | 6:21.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Minttu Hukka Minttu Hukka 95, FIN 6:39.63 | 95 | FIN | 6:39.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt 95, SWE 7:02.13 | 95 | SWE | 7:02.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mari Aarskog Nesse Mari Aarskog Nesse 96, NOR 7:09.42 | 96 | NOR | 7:09.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles 18 Aug Wind: -1.5 Final A Final | 18 Aug | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Reetta Hurske Reetta Hurske 95, FIN 14.05 | 95 | FIN | 14.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oona Hujanen Oona Hujanen 94, FIN 14.12 | 94 | FIN | 14.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, SWE 14.18 | 95 | SWE | 14.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir 95, ISL 14.46 | 95 | ISL | 14.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, SWE DNF | 94 | SWE | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 400m Hurdles 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik 94, NOR 59.13 | 94 | NOR | 59.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oona Hujanen Oona Hujanen 94, FIN 59.57 | 94 | FIN | 59.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Holmén Svensson 59.66 | 95 | SWE | 59.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eveliina Määttänen Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN 59.66 | 95 | FIN | 59.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, SWE 1:00.56 | 94 | SWE | 1:00.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR 1:02.57 | 97 | NOR | 1:02.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W High Jump 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelina Erlandsson 1.77 | 94 | SWE | 1.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Heidi Erkinheimo Heidi Erkinheimo 94, FIN 1.75 | 94 | FIN | 1.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Heta Tuuri Heta Tuuri 95, FIN 1.73 | 95 | FIN | 1.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malin Engan Wiseth Malin Engan Wiseth 97, NOR 1.73 | 97 | NOR | 1.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Pole Vault 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aino Siitonen Aino Siitonen 94, FIN 3.80 | 94 | FIN | 3.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rosanna Ojala Rosanna Ojala 94, FIN 3.70 | 94 | FIN | 3.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paula Nedberge Llano Paula Nedberge Llano 95, NOR 3.60 | 95 | NOR | 3.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, SWE 3.60 | 95 | SWE | 3.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson 95, SWE 3.55 | 95 | SWE | 3.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amalie Bang Petersen Amalie Bang Petersen 98, DEN 3.50 | 98 | DEN | 3.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadia Akpana Assa Nadia Akpana Assa 95, NOR 6.08 | 95 | NOR | 6.08 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, SWE 6.08 | 95 | SWE | 6.08 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lynn Johnson Lynn Johnson 94, SWE 5.98 | 94 | SWE | 5.98 | –0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martha Traoré Martha Traoré 95, DEN 5.93 | 95 | DEN | 5.93 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anne-Mari Lehtiö Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN 5.83 | 95 | FIN | 5.83 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Triple Jump 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lynn Johnson Lynn Johnson 94, SWE 13.22 | 94 | SWE | 13.22 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Monika Elisabeth Benserud Monika Elisabeth Benserud 96, NOR 12.27 | 96 | NOR | 12.27 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sini Sanaslahti Sini Sanaslahti 95, FIN 12.04 | 95 | FIN | 12.04 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Shot Put 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, SWE 15.44 | 95 | SWE | 15.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Bengtson Lina Bengtson 94, SWE 14.52 | 94 | SWE | 14.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Taija Keskinen Taija Keskinen 95, FIN 12.91 | 95 | FIN | 12.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Meriheinä Jessica Meriheinä 95, FIN 12.61 | 95 | FIN | 12.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salla Sipponen Salla Sipponen 95, FIN 52.34 | 95 | FIN | 52.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg 94, SWE 50.32 | 94 | SWE | 50.32 | =PB | 10 SWE F19 AT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, SWE 47.42 | 95 | SWE | 47.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Heini Järventausta Heini Järventausta 94, FIN 45.85 | 94 | FIN | 45.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Heli Rinnekari Heli Rinnekari 94, FIN 59.54 | 94 | FIN | 59.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR 57.89 | 96 | NOR | 57.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beatrice Nedberge Llano Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR 57.73 | 97 | NOR | 57.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sanni Saarinen Sanni Saarinen 94, FIN 57.17 | 94 | FIN | 57.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, SWE 55.20 | 95 | SWE | 55.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, SWE 55.13 | 95 | SWE | 55.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Børstad Jensen Maria Børstad Jensen 94, NOR 49.61 | 94 | NOR | 49.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sanne Erkkola Sanne Erkkola 94, FIN 48.13 | 94 | FIN | 48.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sigrid Borge Sigrid Borge 95, NOR 46.87 | 95 | NOR | 46.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Meri Rautamies Meri Rautamies 94, FIN 46.25 | 94 | FIN | 46.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 4 x 100m 17 Aug Final A Final | 17 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finland Finland maajoukkue U20 45.64 | maajoukkue U20 | FIN | 45.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reetta Hurske, Ella Räsänen, Anniina Kortetmaa, Milja Thureson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 47.13 | lag U20 | SWE | 47.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 4 x 400m 18 Aug Final A Final | 18 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:45.82 | lag U20 | SWE | 3:45.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Island Island lag U20 3:46.28 | lag U20 | ISL | 3:46.28 | = NU23R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir, Aníta Hinriksdóttir, Björg Gunnarsdóttir, Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Finland Finland maajoukkue U20 3:46.67 | maajoukkue U20 | FIN | 3:46.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eveliina Määttänen, Mette Paavolainen, Emilia Borgmästars, Oona Hujanen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Norge Norge lag U20 3:47.10 | lag U20 | NOR | 3:47.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sara Dorthea Jensen, Frida Thorsås, Renate Lie, Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik |