21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Baldershovs IP
Tävlande: 53 (29+24)   Starter: 106 (57+49)


select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12843837 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
1Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, NOR
9.95w
84NOR
9.95w
  
2Julian Forte
Julian Forte 93, JAM
9.98w
93JAM
9.98w
  
3Andrew Fisher
Andrew Fisher 91, JAM
10.16w
91JAM
10.16w
  
4Roscoe Engel
Roscoe Engel 89, RSA
10.20w
89RSA
10.20w
  
5Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
10.24w
85RSA
10.24w
  
6Hannes Dreyer
Hannes Dreyer 85, RSA
10.30w
85RSA
10.30w
  
7Tom Kling-Baptiste
10.35w
Huddinge AIS
10.35w
  
8Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
10.58w
Bollnäs FIK
10.58w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.57
Sundsvalls FI
10.57
  
2Sulayman Bah
10.65
Ullevi FK
10.65
  
3David Sennung
10.67
Ullevi FK
10.67
  
4Björn Skoglund
10.70
Bollnäs FIK
10.70
  
5Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
10.77
90NOR
10.77
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Sunday Ojuri
10.65
Hammarby IF
10.65
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Alexander Karlsson
Alexander Karlsson 88, NOR
10.76
88NOR
10.76
PB
  
Final E
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.77w
93NOR
10.77w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
10.50w
Bollnäs FIK
10.50w
  
2Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
10.73w
  
3Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
10.75w
90NOR
10.75w
  
Heat 5
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Patrik Andersson
10.73w
Ullevi FK
10.73w
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Sunday Ojuri
10.76
Hammarby IF
10.76
SB
  
Heat 7
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
10.40
85BOT
10.40
PB NR
  
2Sulayman Bah
10.69
Ullevi FK
10.69
  
3David Sennung
10.73
Ullevi FK
10.73
  
Heat 8
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
10.32
85RSA
10.32
  
2Adolphus Nevers
Adolphus Nevers 90, JAM
10.32
90JAM
10.32
  
3Roscoe Engel
Roscoe Engel 89, RSA
10.34
89RSA
10.34
  
4Hannes Dreyer
Hannes Dreyer 85, RSA
10.44
85RSA
10.44
  
5Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.47
  
6Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.51
Sundsvalls FI
10.51
  
7Alexander Brorsson
10.63
IFK Växjö
10.63
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84, NOR
20.12w
84NOR
20.12w
  
2Adolphus Nevers
Adolphus Nevers 90, JAM
20.58w
90JAM
20.58w
  
3Johan Wissman
20.64w
Hässelby SK
20.64w
  
4Roscoe Engel
Roscoe Engel 89, RSA
20.68w
89RSA
20.68w
  
5Andrew Fisher
Andrew Fisher 91, JAM
21.08w
91JAM
21.08w
  
6Hannes Dreyer
Hannes Dreyer 85, RSA
21.29w
85RSA
21.29w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1Julian Forte
Julian Forte 93, JAM
20.22w
93JAM
20.22w
  
2Tom Kling-Baptiste
20.75w
Huddinge AIS
20.75w
  
3Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
20.93w
85RSA
20.93w
  
4Stefan Tärnhuvud
21.32w
Sundsvalls FI
21.32w
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
21.46
Bollnäs FIK
21.46
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
21.57
90NOR
21.57
SB
  
Final J
Vind: +4.2
Vind: +4.2
1Johan Wissman
20.59w
Hässelby SK
20.59w
  
M 110 m häck     
Final 1
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Philip Nossmy
13.49
Malmö AI
13.49
SB
  
2Fred Townsend
Fred Townsend 82, USA
13.53
82USA
13.53
SB
  
3Matthias Bühler
Matthias Bühler 86, GER
13.64
86GER
13.64
  
4Ruan de Vries
Ruan de Vries 86, RSA
13.70
86RSA
13.70
  
5Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.70
91NOR
13.70
  
6Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne
13.87
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.87
  
7Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.46
IFK Växjö
14.46
PB
  
Final 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Matthias Bühler
Matthias Bühler 86, GER
13.66
86GER
13.66
  
2Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne
13.80
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.80
PB NR
  
3Ruan de Vries
Ruan de Vries 86, RSA
14.00
86RSA
14.00
  
4Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
14.59
IFK Växjö
14.59
  
Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
DNF
91NOR
DNF
  
Fred Townsend
Fred Townsend 82, USA
DNF
82USA
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Carrie Russell
Carrie Russell 90, JAM
11.03w
90JAM
11.03w
  
2Natasha Morrison
Natasha Morrison 92, JAM
11.12w
92JAM
11.12w
  
3Muna Lee
Muna Lee 81, USA
11.19w
81USA
11.19w
  
4Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
11.21w
88NOR
11.21w
  
5Amy Foster
Amy Foster 88, IRL
11.49w
88IRL
11.49w
  
6Daniella Busk
11.68w
Malmö AI
11.68w
  
7Yuliya Katsura
Yuliya Katsura 83, RUS
11.78w
83RUS
11.78w
  
8Hanna Adriansson
11.91w
IFK Lidingö
11.91w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.58w
Spårvägens FK
11.58w
  
2Caroline Sandsjoe
11.73w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.73w
  
3Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
11.85w
86NOR
11.85w
  
4Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 92, Atleticum Växjö
11.96w
Atleticum Växjö SK
11.96w
  
5Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
11.97w
90NOR
11.97w
  
6Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
12.06w
KFUM Örebro
12.06w
  
Gnima Faye
Gnima Faye 84, SEN
DNF
84SEN
DNF
  
Final C
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
12.09
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
11.95
90NOR
11.95
PB
  
2Malin Johansson
Malin Johansson 92, Atleticum Växjö
12.07
Atleticum Växjö SK
12.07
PB
  
3Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
12.08
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Hanna Adriansson
11.73
IFK Lidingö
11.73
PB
  
44 SWE AT
2Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
12.05
PB
  
3Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
12.06
KFUM Örebro
12.06
  
4Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
12.08
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo 88, NOR
11.35w
88NOR
11.35w
  
2Amy Foster
Amy Foster 88, IRL
11.52w
88IRL
11.52w
  
3Daniella Busk
11.71w
Malmö AI
11.71w
  
4Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
11.83w
Spårvägens FK
11.83w
  
5Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
11.88w
86NOR
11.88w
  
6Caroline Sandsjoe
11.92w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.92w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Natasha Morrison
Natasha Morrison 92, JAM
23.08
92JAM
23.08
PB
  
2Muna Lee
Muna Lee 81, USA
23.20
81USA
23.20
SB
  
3Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.28
Spårvägens FK
23.28
  
4Yuliya Katsura
Yuliya Katsura 83, RUS
23.83
83RUS
23.83
  
5Vashti Thomas
Vashti Thomas 90, USA
24.55
90USA
24.55
  
Final B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Carrie Russell
Carrie Russell 90, JAM
23.44
90JAM
23.44
PB
  
2Amy Foster
Amy Foster 88, IRL
23.61
88IRL
23.61
  
3Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
23.62
86NOR
23.62
  
4Daniella Busk
23.99
Malmö AI
23.99
PB
  
Pernilla NilssonMalmö AI
DNF
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
24.27
PB
  
2Hanna Adriansson
24.36
IFK Lidingö
24.36
PB
  
3Lisa Duffy
Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby
24.52
Hässelby SK
24.52
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
Final 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
13.10
92FIN
13.10
=PB NR NU23R
  
2Vashti Thomas
Vashti Thomas 90, USA
13.11
90USA
13.11
  
4Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
13.90
IFK Helsingborg
13.90
  
5Lene Secher Myrmel
Lene Secher Myrmel 86, NOR
13.94
86NOR
13.94
  
Final 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.74
89NOR
13.74
  
2Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
13.85
IFK Helsingborg
13.85
SB
  
3Lene Secher Myrmel
Lene Secher Myrmel 86, NOR
13.95
86NOR
13.95