0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Danny Talbot Danny Talbot 91, GBR 10.43 | 91 | GBR | 10.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Béranger Bossé Béranger Bossé 85, CAF 10.58 | 85 | CAF | 10.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aurel Manga Aurel Manga 92, FRA 10.62 | 92 | FRA | 10.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mickael-Méba Zeze Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA 10.71 | 94 | FRA | 10.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yoann Famie Yoann Famie 92, FRA 10.75 | 92 | FRA | 10.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chamberry Muaka Chamberry Muaka 89, BEL 10.81 | 89 | BEL | 10.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ryan Oswald Ryan Oswald 89, GBR 10.89 | 89 | GBR | 10.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Danny Talbot Danny Talbot 91, GBR 10.41 | 91 | GBR | 10.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liemarvin Bonevacia Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED 10.42 | 89 | NED | 10.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Béranger Bossé Béranger Bossé 85, CAF 10.54 | 85 | CAF | 10.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mickael-Méba Zeze Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA 10.57 | 94 | FRA | 10.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Giovanni Codrington Giovanni Codrington 88, NED 10.63 | 88 | NED | 10.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Teddy Tinmar Teddy Tinmar 87, FRA 10.68 | 87 | FRA | 10.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aurel Manga Aurel Manga 92, FRA 10.69 | 92 | FRA | 10.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ryan Oswald Ryan Oswald 89, GBR 10.70 | 89 | GBR | 10.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-Baptiste Formet Jean-Baptiste Formet 91, FRA 10.76 | 91 | FRA | 10.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux 87, FRA 10.76 | 87 | FRA | 10.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chamberry Muaka Chamberry Muaka 89, BEL 10.77 | 89 | BEL | 10.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yoann Famie Yoann Famie 92, FRA 10.77 | 92 | FRA | 10.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Danny Talbot Danny Talbot 91, GBR 20.70 | 91 | GBR | 20.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bruno de Barros Bruno de Barros 87, BRA 20.88 | 87 | BRA | 20.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dennis Spillekom Dennis Spillekom 90, NED 21.04 | 90 | NED | 21.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mickael-Méba Zeze Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA 21.13 | 94 | FRA | 21.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jean-Baptiste Formet Jean-Baptiste Formet 91, FRA 21.28 | 91 | FRA | 21.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Shields Ryan Shields 83, JAM 21.37 | 83 | JAM | 21.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux 87, FRA 21.60 | 87 | FRA | 21.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antoine Gillet Antoine Gillet 88, BEL 21.04 | 88 | BEL | 21.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teddy Tinmar Teddy Tinmar 87, FRA 21.20 | 87 | FRA | 21.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bruno Naprix Bruno Naprix 88, FRA 21.23 | 88 | FRA | 21.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Oswald Ryan Oswald 89, GBR 21.38 | 89 | GBR | 21.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Will Oyowe Will Oyowe 87, BEL 21.43 | 87 | BEL | 21.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pieter De Rycke Pieter De Rycke 91, BEL 21.76 | 91 | BEL | 21.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chamberry Muaka Chamberry Muaka 89, BEL 21.83 | 89 | BEL | 21.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rogier Janssen Rogier Janssen 86, NED 21.70 | 86 | NED | 21.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arnaud Destatte Arnaud Destatte 88, BEL 21.78 | 88 | BEL | 21.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liemarvin Bonevacia Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED 45.99 | 89 | NED | 45.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jamie Bowie Jamie Bowie 89, GBR 46.06 | 89 | GBR | 46.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teddy Atine Teddy Atine 85, FRA 46.17 | 85 | FRA | 46.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Toumane Coulibaly Toumane Coulibaly 88, FRA 46.54 | 88 | FRA | 46.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Angel Chelala Angel Chelala 89, FRA 46.58 | 89 | FRA | 46.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erison Hurtault Erison Hurtault 84, DMA 46.57 | 84 | DMA | 46.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arnaud Ghislain Arnaud Ghislain 88, BEL 46.90 | 88 | BEL | 46.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Terrence Agard Terrence Agard 90, NED 46.93 | 90 | NED | 46.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arnout Matthys Arnout Matthys 87, BEL 48.18 | 87 | BEL | 48.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Obed Martis Obed Martis 87, NED 47.25 | 87 | NED | 47.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin Moore Kevin Moore 90, MLT 47.26 | 90 | MLT | 47.26 | =SB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julien Watrin Julien Watrin 92, BEL 47.36 | 92 | BEL | 47.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Pecceu David Pecceu 88, BEL 48.14 | 88 | BEL | 48.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charles Jock Charles Jock 89, USA 1:45.12 | 89 | USA | 1:45.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Kitur Felix Kitur 87, KEN 1:45.45 | 87 | KEN | 1:45.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anthony Romaniw Anthony Romaniw 91, CAN 1:45.60 | 91 | CAN | 1:45.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Rowe Alex Rowe 92, AUS 1:45.77 | 92 | AUS | 1:45.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | James Eichberger James Eichberger 90, MEX 1:45.88 | 90 | MEX | 1:45.88 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jamaal James Jamaal James 88, TTO 1:46.57 | 88 | TTO | 1:46.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Geoff Harris Geoff Harris 87, CAN 1:46.84 | 87 | CAN | 1:46.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sofiane Selmouni Sofiane Selmouni 89, FRA 1:47.08 | 89 | FRA | 1:47.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thijmen Kupers Thijmen Kupers 91, NED 1:47.30 | 91 | NED | 1:47.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Shane James Shane 89, GBR 1:47.67 | 89 | GBR | 1:47.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Masato Yokota Masato Yokota 87, JPN 1:47.72 | 87 | JPN | 1:47.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pierre Antoine Balhan Pierre Antoine Balhan 92, BEL 1:47.83 | 92 | BEL | 1:47.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Guy Learmonth Guy Learmonth 92, GBR 1:47.86 | 92 | GBR | 1:47.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ali Ben el Hadj Ali Ben el Hadj 90, TUN 1:48.07 | 90 | TUN | 1:48.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Larchaud Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA 1:48.56 | 86 | FRA | 1:48.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Patrick Schoenball Patrick Schoenball 89, GER 1:48.79 | 89 | GER | 1:48.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julius Mutekanga Julius Mutekanga 87, UGA 1:49.33 | 87 | UGA | 1:49.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson 89, SWE 1:50.19 | 89 | SWE | 1:50.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Florian Vauthrin Florian Vauthrin 90, FRA 1:51.06 | 90 | FRA | 1:51.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joachim Cardillo Joachim Cardillo 88, BEL 1:50.94 | 88 | BEL | 1:50.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Homiyu Tesfaye Homiyu Tesfaye 93, GER 3:34.76 | 93 | GER | 3:34.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matt Elliott Matt Elliott 85, USA 3:36.61 | 85 | USA | 3:36.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Richard Peters Richard Peters 90, GBR 3:37.67 | 90 | GBR | 3:37.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abderrahmane Anou Abderrahmane Anou 91, ALG 3:38.04 | 91 | ALG | 3:38.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jeroen D'Hoedt Jeroen D'Hoedt 90, BEL 3:38.08 | 90 | BEL | 3:38.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bryan Cantero Bryan Cantero 91, FRA 3:38.35 | 91 | FRA | 3:38.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR 3:38.76 | 93 | NOR | 3:38.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julian Matthews Julian Matthews 88, NZL 3:38.98 | 88 | NZL | 3:38.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tarik Moukrime Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL 3:39.59 | 92 | BEL | 3:39.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Duncan Phillips Duncan Phillips 89, USA 3:40.59 | 89 | USA | 3:40.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Aman Kedi Aman Kedi 94, ETH 3:41.75 | 94 | ETH | 3:41.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi 89, BEL 3:42.06 | 89 | BEL | 3:42.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Pablo Solares Pablo Solares 84, MEX 3:44.79 | 84 | MEX | 3:44.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kim Ruell Kim Ruell 87, BEL DNF | 87 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yimer Getahun Yimer Getahun 92, ISR 3:42.40 | 92 | ISR | 3:42.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ross Proudfoot Ross Proudfoot 92, CAN 3:42.42 | 92 | CAN | 3:42.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cyrus Rutto Cyrus Rutto 92, KEN 3:43.23 | 92 | KEN | 3:43.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Richard Douma Richard Douma 93, NED 3:43.31 | 93 | NED | 3:43.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL 3:43.44 | 94 | BEL | 3:43.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Luc Bruchet Luc Bruchet 91, CAN 3:43.96 | 91 | CAN | 3:43.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kris Gauson Kris Gauson 88, GBR 3:45.10 | 88 | GBR | 3:45.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tommy Schmitz Tommy Schmitz 83, USA 3:45.24 | 83 | USA | 3:45.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | David Karonei David Karonei 83, LUX 3:45.33 | 83 | LUX | 3:45.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pieter Claus Pieter Claus 93, BEL 3:45.41 | 93 | BEL | 3:45.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Benjamin Pires Benjamin Pires 90, FRA 3:48.41 | 90 | FRA | 3:48.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Thomas De Bock Thomas De Bock 91, BEL 3:49.33 | 91 | BEL | 3:49.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Abdelhadi El Hachimi Abdelhadi El Hachimi 74, BEL 3:49.93 | 74 | BEL | 3:49.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Yuki Akimoto Yuki Akimoto 92, JPN 3:55.32 | 92 | JPN | 3:55.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mark Nouws Mark Nouws 90, NED DNF | 90 | NED | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR DNF | 93 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alastair Hay Alastair Hay 85, GBR 3:44.62 | 85 | GBR | 3:44.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Verbrugghe David Verbrugghe 87, FRA 3:45.10 | 87 | FRA | 3:45.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrew Butchart Andrew Butchart 91, GBR 3:46.37 | 91 | GBR | 3:46.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julien Calandreau Julien Calandreau 87, FRA 3:47.42 | 87 | FRA | 3:47.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jamel Rakhmi Jamel Rakhmi 87, FRA 3:47.48 | 87 | FRA | 3:47.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brecht Bertels Brecht Bertels 94, BEL 3:48.19 | 94 | BEL | 3:48.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Koki Maeda Koki Maeda 94, JPN 3:48.31 | 94 | JPN | 3:48.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Quentin Tison Quentin Tison 96, FRA 3:48.35 | 96 | FRA | 3:48.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas Thys Thomas Thys 84, BEL 3:48.47 | 84 | BEL | 3:48.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tjerk Conijn Tjerk Conijn 87, NED 3:48.89 | 87 | NED | 3:48.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Stefan Wessel Stefan Wessel 87, NED 3:49.21 | 87 | NED | 3:49.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Deleu Thomas Deleu Thomas 93, FRA 3:49.61 | 93 | FRA | 3:49.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maarten Mortelmans Maarten Mortelmans 89, NED 3:49.95 | 89 | NED | 3:49.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juan Luis Barrios Juan Luis Barrios 83, MEX 13:27.32 | 83 | MEX | 13:27.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Youssouf Hiss Bachir Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI 13:28.20 | 87 | DJI | 13:28.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bobby Curtis Bobby Curtis 84, USA 13:29.79 | 84 | USA | 13:29.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Koen Naert Koen Naert 89, BEL 13:34.31 | 89 | BEL | 13:34.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng 85, SWE 13:34.74 | 85 | SWE | 13:34.74 | =PB | 21 SWE AT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tomoya Onishi Tomoya Onishi 87, JPN 13:40.46 | 87 | JPN | 13:40.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Soufiane Bouchikhi Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL 13:43.55 | 90 | BEL | 13:43.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sota Hoshi Sota Hoshi 88, JPN 13:46.85 | 88 | JPN | 13:46.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tetsuya Yoroizaka Tetsuya Yoroizaka 90, JPN 13:48.05 | 90 | JPN | 13:48.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Takuya Fukatsu Takuya Fukatsu 87, JPN 13:49.41 | 87 | JPN | 13:49.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tiidrek Nurme Tiidrek Nurme 85, EST 13:51.07 | 85 | EST | 13:51.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jake Riley Jake Riley 88, USA 13:52.90 | 88 | USA | 13:52.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hiromitsu Kakuage Hiromitsu Kakuage 90, JPN 13:53.78 | 90 | JPN | 13:53.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Nico Sonnenberg Nico Sonnenberg 91, GER 14:00.07 | 91 | GER | 14:00.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Aric Van Halen Aric Van Halen 89, USA 14:01.54 | 89 | USA | 14:01.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Minato Oishi Minato Oishi 88, JPN 14:03.14 | 88 | JPN | 14:03.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ryo Kiname Ryo Kiname 91, JPN 14:09.37 | 91 | JPN | 14:09.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Yohei Nishiyama Yohei Nishiyama 88, JPN 14:12.23 | 88 | JPN | 14:12.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen 87, NOR 14:13.53 | 87 | NOR | 14:13.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Lukas Van Assche Lukas Van Assche 89, BEL 14:30.13 | 89 | BEL | 14:30.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Florent Caelen Florent Caelen 89, BEL 14:35.38 | 89 | BEL | 14:35.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Frank Devar Frank Devar 88, USA 14:45.31 | 88 | USA | 14:45.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alex Kibet Alex Kibet 90, KEN DNF | 90 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mats Lunders Mats Lunders 91, BEL DNF | 91 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tobias Gröbl Tobias Gröbl 83, GER DNF | 83 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andrew Nixon Andrew Nixon 91, CAN DNF | 91 | CAN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, SWE 14:10.01 | 77 | SWE | 14:10.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adrien Deghelt Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL 13.43 | 85 | BEL | 13.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dario De Borger Dario De Borger 92, BEL 13.72 | 92 | BEL | 13.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Krauss Simon Krauss 92, FRA 13.73 | 92 | FRA | 13.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Damien Broothaerts Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL 14.02 | 83 | BEL | 14.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stefan Nieuwland Stefan Nieuwland 88, NED 14.22 | 88 | NED | 14.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER DNF | 85 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adrien Deghelt Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL 13.55 | 85 | BEL | 13.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Krauss Simon Krauss 92, FRA 13.70 | 92 | FRA | 13.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 13.87 | 85 | GER | 13.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Damien Broothaerts Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL 13.99 | 83 | BEL | 13.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander John Alexander John 86, GER DNF | 86 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dario De Borger Dario De Borger 92, BEL 13.85 | 92 | BEL | 13.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Quentin Ruffacq Quentin Ruffacq 89, BEL 14.18 | 89 | BEL | 14.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pelle Rietveld Pelle Rietveld 85, NED 14.30 | 85 | NED | 14.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stefan Nieuwland Stefan Nieuwland 88, NED 14.17 | 88 | NED | 14.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jules de Bont Jules de Bont 94, NED 14.17 | 94 | NED | 14.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Denis Hanjoul Denis Hanjoul 91, BEL DQ | 91 | BEL | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mickaël François Mickaël François 88, FRA 49.35 | 88 | FRA | 49.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Varg Königsmark Varg Königsmark 92, GER 49.95 | 92 | GER | 49.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ben Sumner Ben Sumner 83, GBR 50.14 | 83 | GBR | 50.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Georg Fleischhauer Georg Fleischhauer 88, GER 50.37 | 88 | GER | 50.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Grillas Hugo Grillas 89, FRA 50.37 | 89 | FRA | 50.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miloud Rahmouni Miloud Rahmouni 82, ALG 52.77 | 82 | ALG | 52.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset 91, NOR 50.16 | 91 | NOR | 50.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Heimann Christian Heimann 91, GER 52.19 | 91 | GER | 52.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brian Vriend Brian Vriend 90, NED 52.28 | 90 | NED | 52.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jurie Moolman Jurie Moolman 91, RSA 53.31 | 91 | RSA | 53.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Derek Drouin Derek Drouin 90, CAN 2.35 | 90 | CAN | 2.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hiromi Takahari Hiromi Takahari 87, JPN 2.14 | 87 | JPN | 2.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bram Ghuys Bram Ghuys 93, BEL 2.11 | 93 | BEL | 2.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Whitt Jack Whitt 90, USA 5.63 | 90 | USA | 5.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jérôme Clavier Jérôme Clavier 83, FRA 5.41 | 83 | FRA | 5.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandre Feger Alexandre Feger 90, FRA 5.21 | 90 | FRA | 5.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | João Gabriel Sousa João Gabriel Sousa 84, BRA 5.21 | 84 | BRA | 5.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gaël Querin Gaël Querin 87, FRA 5.01 | 87 | FRA | 5.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ben Broeders Ben Broeders 95, BEL 4.81 | 95 | BEL | 4.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Damiel Dossévi Damiel Dossévi 83, FRA 4.81 | 83 | FRA | 4.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pelle Rietveld Pelle Rietveld 85, NED 4.71 | 85 | NED | 4.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kévin Menaldo Kévin Menaldo 92, FRA NH | 92 | FRA | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michel Frauen Michel Frauen 86, GER NH | 86 | GER | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jorn Bakker Jorn Bakker 87, NED NH | 87 | NED | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jason Wurster Jason Wurster 84, CAN NH | 84 | CAN | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ngonidzashe Makusha Ngonidzashe Makusha 87, ZIM 7.97 | 87 | ZIM | 7.97 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mamoru Nimura Mamoru Nimura 86, JPN 7.62 | 86 | JPN | 7.62 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kafétien Gomis Kafétien Gomis 80, FRA 7.60 | 80 | FRA | 7.60 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Cronie Patrick Cronie 89, NED 19.21 | 89 | NED | 19.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jurgen Verbrugghe Jurgen Verbrugghe 83, BEL 17.05 | 83 | BEL | 17.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tom Corstjens Tom Corstjens 85, NED 17.02 | 85 | NED | 17.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Jasinski Daniel Jasinski 89, GER 62.95 | 89 | GER | 62.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Milanov Philip Milanov 91, BEL 61.51 | 91 | BEL | 61.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shigeo Hatakeyama Shigeo Hatakeyama 77, JPN 53.98 | 77 | JPN | 53.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Roland van Zuilen Roland van Zuilen 91, NED 53.55 | 91 | NED | 53.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Xavio Timtchou Xavio Timtchou 82, CMR 51.70 | 82 | CMR | 51.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edwin Nys Edwin Nys 86, BEL 50.85 | 86 | BEL | 50.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Timothy Herman Timothy Herman 90, BEL 71.70 | 90 | BEL | 71.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Van den Bosch Vincent Van den Bosch 89, BEL 66.60 | 89 | BEL | 66.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jean-Baptiste Collet Jean-Baptiste Collet 84, FRA 65.26 | 84 | FRA | 65.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jarne Duchateau Jarne Duchateau 96, BEL 61.00 | 96 | BEL | 61.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carima Louami Carima Louami 79, FRA 11.67 | 79 | FRA | 11.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Deborah Hufschmidt Deborah Hufschmidt 90, GER 11.71 | 90 | GER | 11.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patricia Buval Patricia Buval 76, FRA 11.75 | 76 | FRA | 11.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Madison McNary Madison McNary 90, USA 11.76 | 90 | USA | 11.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Borlée Olivia Borlée 86, BEL 11.76 | 86 | BEL | 11.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert 79, BEL 11.80 | 79 | BEL | 11.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Loreanne Kuhurima Loreanne Kuhurima 91, NED 11.82 | 91 | NED | 11.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Justien Grillet Justien Grillet 94, BEL 12.07 | 94 | BEL | 12.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patricia Buval Patricia Buval 76, FRA 11.67 | 76 | FRA | 11.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Borlée Olivia Borlée 86, BEL 11.68 | 86 | BEL | 11.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Deborah Hufschmidt Deborah Hufschmidt 90, GER 11.68 | 90 | GER | 11.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert 79, BEL 11.71 | 79 | BEL | 11.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carima Louami Carima Louami 79, FRA 11.84 | 79 | FRA | 11.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Justine Desondre Justine Desondre 88, BEL 12.02 | 88 | BEL | 12.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madison McNary Madison McNary 90, USA 11.85 | 90 | USA | 11.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Loreanne Kuhurima Loreanne Kuhurima 91, NED 11.86 | 91 | NED | 11.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Justien Grillet Justien Grillet 94, BEL 12.15 | 94 | BEL | 12.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Inna Weit Inna Weit 88, GER 23.25 | 88 | GER | 23.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Borlée Olivia Borlée 86, BEL 23.52 | 86 | BEL | 23.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melissa Breen Melissa Breen 90, AUS 23.74 | 90 | AUS | 23.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert 79, BEL 23.79 | 79 | BEL | 23.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Deborah Hufschmidt Deborah Hufschmidt 90, GER 23.93 | 90 | GER | 23.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Justine Desondre Justine Desondre 88, BEL 24.03 | 88 | BEL | 24.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Madison McNary Madison McNary 90, USA DNF | 90 | USA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patricia Buval Patricia Buval 76, FRA 23.85 | 76 | FRA | 23.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Gayot Marie Gayot 89, FRA 51.70 | 89 | FRA | 51.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Muriel Hurtis Muriel Hurtis 79, FRA 52.02 | 79 | FRA | 52.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lénora Guion-Firmin Lénora Guion-Firmin 91, FRA 52.91 | 91 | FRA | 52.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisanne de Witte Lisanne de Witte 92, NED 53.13 | 92 | NED | 53.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Estelle Perrossier Estelle Perrossier 90, FRA 53.46 | 90 | FRA | 53.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Line Kloster Line Kloster 90, NOR 53.61 | 90 | NOR | 53.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gemma Nicol Gemma Nicol 86, GBR 53.14 | 86 | GBR | 53.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caster Semenya Caster Semenya 91, RSA 2:01.86 | 91 | RSA | 2:01.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sanne Verstegen Sanne Verstegen 85, NED 2:02.09 | 85 | NED | 2:02.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clarisse Moh Clarisse Moh 86, FRA 2:02.14 | 86 | FRA | 2:02.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yvonne Hak Yvonne Hak 86, NED 2:02.35 | 86 | NED | 2:02.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chanelle Price Chanelle Price 90, USA 2:02.43 | 90 | USA | 2:02.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Helen Crofts Helen Crofts 90, CAN 2:02.90 | 90 | CAN | 2:02.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alison Leonard Alison Leonard 90, GBR 2:02.96 | 90 | GBR | 2:02.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lemlem Beriket Lemlem Beriket 87, CAN 2:03.19 | 87 | CAN | 2:03.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emily Dudgeon Emily Dudgeon 93, GBR 2:06.46 | 93 | GBR | 2:06.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sinimole Markose Sinimole Markose 83, IND 2:04.21 | 83 | IND | 2:04.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charline Mathias Charline Mathias 92, LUX 2:04.73 | 92 | LUX | 2:04.73 | =PB NUR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, SWE 2:04.98 | 90 | SWE | 2:04.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rachel Aubry Rachel Aubry 90, CAN 2:05.33 | 90 | CAN | 2:05.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martine Nobili Martine Nobili 85, LUX 2:05.48 | 85 | LUX | 2:05.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martine Eikemo Borge Martine Eikemo Borge 90, NOR 2:06.12 | 90 | NOR | 2:06.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rachel Francois Rachel Francois 92, CAN 2:07.68 | 92 | CAN | 2:07.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anne-Sophie Soubeyre Anne-Sophie Soubeyre 80, FRA 2:08.03 | 80 | FRA | 2:08.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Megan Edwards Megan Edwards 90, GBR 2:08.23 | 90 | GBR | 2:08.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Machteld Mulder Machteld Mulder 89, NED 2:08.49 | 89 | NED | 2:08.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lorain McKenzie Lorain McKenzie 85, JAM 2:09.83 | 85 | JAM | 2:09.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Gorter Karin Gorter 83, NED 2:09.90 | 83 | NED | 2:09.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Nieuwenhuijsen Karin Nieuwenhuijsen 87, NED 2:10.68 | 87 | NED | 2:10.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gudaf Tsegay Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH 4:07.27 | 97 | ETH | 4:07.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kate Van Buskirk Kate Van Buskirk 87, CAN 4:07.74 | 87 | CAN | 4:07.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elina Sujew Elina Sujew 90, GER 4:08.92 | 90 | GER | 4:08.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ayako Jinnouchi Ayako Jinnouchi 87, JPN 4:12.41 | 87 | JPN | 4:12.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pilar McShine Pilar McShine 87, TTO 4:13.21 | 87 | TTO | 4:13.21 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset Kristine Eikrem Engeset 88, NOR 4:13.64 | 88 | NOR | 4:13.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL 4:14.24 | 89 | BEL | 4:14.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Valerie Van Bogaert Valerie Van Bogaert 86, BEL 4:15.92 | 86 | BEL | 4:15.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rachel Cliff Rachel Cliff 88, CAN 4:16.93 | 88 | CAN | 4:16.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ingeborg Løvnes Ingeborg Løvnes 92, NOR 4:17.40 | 92 | NOR | 4:17.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alice Rocquain Alice Rocquain 87, FRA 4:17.56 | 87 | FRA | 4:17.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Katie Porada Katie Porada 92, USA 4:18.61 | 92 | USA | 4:18.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yukari Abe Yukari Abe 89, JPN 4:24.08 | 89 | JPN | 4:24.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Barnes Stephanie Barnes 88, GBR 4:27.37 | 88 | GBR | 4:27.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marlies Schils Marlies Schils 90, BEL 4:27.79 | 90 | BEL | 4:27.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jill Holterman Jill Holterman 91, NED 4:28.54 | 91 | NED | 4:28.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julie Van De Velde Julie Van De Velde 93, BEL 4:30.02 | 93 | BEL | 4:30.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amy Hastings Amy Hastings 84, USA 15:10.23 | 84 | USA | 15:10.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Almensch Belete Almensch Belete 89, BEL 15:12.26 | 89 | BEL | 15:12.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nazret Weldu Nazret Weldu 90, ERI 15:52.30 | 90 | ERI | 15:52.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christine Bardelle Christine Bardelle 74, FRA 15:53.69 | 74 | FRA | 15:53.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alia Mohamed Saeed Alia Mohamed Saeed 91, UAE 15:54.56 | 91 | UAE | 15:54.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helen Hofstede Helen Hofstede 80, NED 9:42.91 | 80 | NED | 9:42.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Charlotta Fougberg 9:45.12 | 85 | SWE | 9:45.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Beverly Ramos Beverly Ramos 87, PUR 9:46.25 | 87 | PUR | 9:46.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stephanie Garcia Stephanie Garcia 88, USA 9:46.77 | 88 | USA | 9:46.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jamie Cheever Jamie Cheever 87, USA 9:50.87 | 87 | USA | 9:50.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emily Stewart Emily Stewart 91, GBR 9:51.42 | 91 | GBR | 9:51.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rolanda Bell Rolanda Bell 87, PAN 9:52.07 | 87 | PAN | 9:52.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jessica Furlan Jessica Furlan 90, CAN 9:52.81 | 90 | CAN | 9:52.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Chantelle Groenewoud Chantelle Groenewoud 89, CAN 9:53.06 | 89 | CAN | 9:53.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Aisha Praught Aisha Praught 89, USA 10:05.54 | 89 | USA | 10:05.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vaida Žūsinaitė Vaida Žūsinaitė 88, LTU 10:11.61 | 88 | LTU | 10:11.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sarah Benson Sarah Benson 82, GBR 10:18.02 | 82 | GBR | 10:18.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mathilde Chachignon Mathilde Chachignon 82, FRA 10:24.58 | 82 | FRA | 10:24.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sofie Picavet Sofie Picavet 88, BEL 10:27.66 | 88 | BEL | 10:27.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lennie Waite Lennie Waite 86, GBR 10:42.36 | 86 | GBR | 10:42.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Nathalie Favreau Nathalie Favreau 85, FRA 10:57.95 | 85 | FRA | 10:57.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Veerle Dejaeghere Veerle Dejaeghere 73, BEL DNF | 73 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ophélie Claude-Boxberger Ophélie Claude-Boxberger 88, FRA DNF | 88 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Aerts Sara Aerts 84, BEL 12.90 | 84 | BEL | 12.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rosina Hodde Rosina Hodde 83, NED 13.01 | 83 | NED | 13.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cindy Roleder Cindy Roleder 89, GER 13.03 | 89 | GER | 13.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rosvitha Okou Rosvitha Okou 86, CIV 13.51 | 86 | CIV | 13.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eline Berings Eline Berings 86, BEL 13.69 | 86 | BEL | 13.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL DNF | 90 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dorien Van Diest Dorien Van Diest 93, BEL 14.02 | 93 | BEL | 14.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camille Orilk Camille Orilk 93, FRA 14.17 | 93 | FRA | 14.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rosina Hodde Rosina Hodde 83, NED 13.00 | 83 | NED | 13.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cindy Roleder Cindy Roleder 89, GER 13.08 | 89 | GER | 13.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Aerts Sara Aerts 84, BEL 13.25 | 84 | BEL | 13.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rosvitha Okou Rosvitha Okou 86, CIV 13.34 | 86 | CIV | 13.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dorien Van Diest Dorien Van Diest 93, BEL 13.76 | 93 | BEL | 13.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eline Berings Eline Berings 86, BEL DQ | 86 | BEL | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Phara Anacharsis Phara Anacharsis 83, FRA 56.56 | 83 | FRA | 56.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christine Merrill Christine Merrill 87, SRI 59.27 | 87 | SRI | 59.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanne Van Hessche Hanne Van Hessche 91, BEL 1.81 | 91 | BEL | 1.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Boslak Vanessa Boslak 82, FRA 4.21 | 82 | FRA | 4.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marion Buisson Marion Buisson 88, FRA 4.21 | 88 | FRA | 4.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anouk Vercauteren Anouk Vercauteren 92, BEL 3.91 | 92 | BEL | 3.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elien De Vocht Elien De Vocht 95, BEL 3.71 | 95 | BEL | 3.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heather Hamilton Heather Hamilton 88, CAN NH | 88 | CAN | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kerrie Perkins Kerrie Perkins 79, AUS 6.13 | 79 | AUS | 6.13 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camille Laus Camille Laus 93, BEL 5.94 | 93 | BEL | 5.94 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriella Dwomoh Gabriella Dwomoh 94, NED 5.92 | 94 | NED | 5.92 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ayanna Alexander Ayanna Alexander 82, TTO 5.76 | 82 | TTO | 5.76 | –0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayanna Alexander Ayanna Alexander 82, TTO 13.24 | 82 | TTO | 13.24 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, SWE 12.73 | 81 | SWE | 12.73 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melissa Boekelman Melissa Boekelman 89, NED 17.75 | 89 | NED | 17.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Corinne Nugter Corinne Nugter 92, NED 15.26 | 92 | NED | 15.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jolien Boumkwo Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL 15.18 | 93 | BEL | 15.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kirsty Yates Kirsty Yates 93, GBR 14.69 | 93 | GBR | 14.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Corinne Nugter Corinne Nugter 92, NED 51.74 | 92 | NED | 51.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annelies Peetroons Annelies Peetroons 87, BEL 50.35 | 87 | BEL | 50.35 | = |