0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Akani Simbine Akani Simbine 93, RSA 10.48 | 93 | RSA | 10.48 | = | ||||
2 | Judah Simpson Judah Simpson 92, GBR 10.55 | 92 | GBR | 10.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marcus Lawler Marcus Lawler 95, IRL 10.58 | 95 | IRL | 10.58 | = | ||||
4 | Dean Power Dean Power 96, IRL 11.16 | 96 | IRL | 11.16 | = | ||||
5 | Michael Hynes Michael Hynes 89, IRL 11.20 | 89 | IRL | 11.20 | = | ||||
David Riley David Riley 84, GBR DQ | 84 | GBR | DQ | = | |||||
Ryan Shields Ryan Shields 83, JAM DQ | 83 | JAM | DQ | = | |||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kind Butler Kind Butler 89, USA 45.75 | 89 | USA | 45.75 | = | ||||
2 | Wayde van Niekerk Wayde van Niekerk 92, RSA 46.48 | 92 | RSA | 46.48 | = | ||||
3 | Jamie Bowie Jamie Bowie 89, GBR 46.52 | 89 | GBR | 46.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Somto Eruchie Somto Eruchie 86, GBR 47.00 | 86 | GBR | 47.00 | =SB | ||||
5 | Joshua Ralph Joshua Ralph 91, AUS 47.44 | 91 | AUS | 47.44 | = | ||||
6 | Pieter Conradie Pieter Conradie 94, RSA 48.24 | 94 | RSA | 48.24 | = | ||||
7 | Tim Crowe Tim Crowe 91, IRL 49.00 | 91 | IRL | 49.00 | = | ||||
David Riley David Riley 84, GBR DQ | 84 | GBR | DQ | = | |||||
M 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cameron Page Cameron Page 91, AUS 3:54.77 | 91 | AUS | 3:54.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jordan McNamara Jordan McNamara 87, USA 3:55.76 | 87 | USA | 3:55.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Garrett Heath Garrett Heath 85, USA 3:55.91 | 85 | USA | 3:55.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Paul Robinson Paul Robinson 91, IRL 3:56.18 | 91 | IRL | 3:56.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ben Blankenship Ben Blankenship 88, USA 3:56.66 | 88 | USA | 3:56.66 | =SB | ||||
6 | David McCarthy David McCarthy 88, IRL 3:57.85 | 88 | IRL | 3:57.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jerry Motsau Jerry Motsau 90, RSA 4:00.58 | 90 | RSA | 4:00.58 | = | ||||
8 | Eoin Everard Eoin Everard 86, IRL 4:03.68 | 86 | IRL | 4:03.68 | =SB | ||||
9 | Emanuel Rolim Emanuel Rolim 93, POR 4:05.07 | 93 | POR | 4:05.07 | =PB | ||||
10 | Brett Robinson Brett Robinson 91, AUS 4:06.32 | 91 | AUS | 4:06.32 | =SB | ||||
11 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin 94, IRL 4:06.66 | 94 | IRL | 4:06.66 | =PB | ||||
12 | Will Leer Will Leer 85, USA 4:07.21 | 85 | USA | 4:07.21 | = | ||||
Dermot McDermott Dermot McDermott 81, IRL DNF | 81 | IRL | DNF | = | pace | ||||
Liam Boylan-Pett Liam Boylan-Pett 85, USA DNF | 85 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Collis Birmingham Collis Birmingham 84, AUS 7:47.97 | 84 | AUS | 7:47.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hassan Mead Hassan Mead 89, USA 7:52.00 | 89 | USA | 7:52.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elroy Gelant Elroy Gelant 86, RSA 7:54.97 | 86 | RSA | 7:54.97 | = | ||||
4 | Andy Vernon Andy Vernon 86, GBR 7:55.88 | 86 | GBR | 7:55.88 | =SB | ||||
5 | Philipp Pflieger Philipp Pflieger 87, GER 7:57.25 | 87 | GER | 7:57.25 | =SB | ||||
6 | Clemens Bleistein Clemens Bleistein 90, GER 8:00.56 | 90 | GER | 8:00.56 | =PB | ||||
7 | Shane Quinn Shane Quinn 92, IRL 8:04.81 | 92 | IRL | 8:04.81 | =PB | ||||
8 | John Coghlan John Coghlan 88, IRL 8:09.22 | 88 | IRL | 8:09.22 | =SB | ||||
9 | James McCarthy James McCarthy 89, IRL 8:23.88 | 89 | IRL | 8:23.88 | =PB | ||||
10 | Gary Thornton Gary Thornton 79, IRL 8:24.17 | 79 | IRL | 8:24.17 | = | ||||
11 | Carl Smith Carl Smith 90, GBR 8:24.75 | 90 | GBR | 8:24.75 | =PB | ||||
12 | James Grufferty James Grufferty 82, IRL 8:33.92 | 82 | IRL | 8:33.92 | =PB | ||||
13 | Joe Townsend Joe Townsend 89, GBR 8:37.76 | 89 | GBR | 8:37.76 | =SB | ||||
14 | Dave Fitzmaurice Dave Fitzmaurice 90, IRL 8:39.27 | 90 | IRL | 8:39.27 | = | ||||
15 | Cillian O'Leary Cillian O'Leary 80, IRL 8:40.31 | 80 | IRL | 8:40.31 | =SB | ||||
16 | Michael Carmody Michael Carmody 86, IRL 8:41.74 | 86 | IRL | 8:41.74 | = | ||||
17 | Thomas Maunsell Thomas Maunsell 84, IRL 9:09.65 | 84 | IRL | 9:09.65 | =SB | ||||
Andrew Connick Andrew Connick 87, IRL DNF | 87 | IRL | DNF | = | pace | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cornel Fredericks Cornel Fredericks 90, RSA 49.86 | 90 | RSA | 49.86 | = | ||||
2 | Thomas Barr Thomas Barr 92, IRL 50.00 | 92 | IRL | 50.00 | =PB NU23R | ||||
3 | Simon Merrill Simon Merrill 89, GBR 51.61 | 89 | GBR | 51.61 | = | ||||
4 | Tetsuya Tateno Tetsuya Tateno 91, JPN 51.83 | 91 | JPN | 51.83 | = | ||||
5 | David Martin David Martin 88, GBR 51.88 | 88 | GBR | 51.88 | = | ||||
6 | Paul Byrne Paul Byrne 90, IRL 53.56 | 90 | IRL | 53.56 | = | ||||
7 | Daniel Colbert Daniel Colbert 94, IRL 56.59 | 94 | IRL | 56.59 | = | ||||
Tim Crowe Tim Crowe 91, IRL DNF | 91 | IRL | DNF | = | |||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tom Parsons Tom Parsons 84, GBR 2.15 | 84 | GBR | 2.15 | = | ||||
1 | Chris Baker Chris Baker 91, GBR 2.15 | 91 | GBR | 2.15 | = | ||||
1 | Mihai Donisan Mihai Donisan 88, ROU 2.15 | 88 | ROU | 2.15 | = | ||||
1 | Donte Nall Donte Nall 88, USA 2.15 | 88 | USA | 2.15 | = | ||||
5 | David Cussen David Cussen 96, IRL 2.10 | 96 | IRL | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Michael Hartley Michael Hartley 94, GBR 2.05 | 94 | GBR | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
6 | Barry Pender Barry Pender 90, IRL 2.05 | 90 | IRL | 2.05 | = | ||||
6 | Jaime Murtagh Jaime Murtagh 94, IRL 2.05 | 94 | IRL | 2.05 | = | ||||
9 | Shane O'Dwyer Shane O'Dwyer 93, IRL 1.90 | 93 | IRL | 1.90 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Luke Cutts Luke Cutts 88, GBR 5.30 | 88 | GBR | 5.30 | = | ||||
2 | Gregor Maclean Gregor Maclean 91, GBR 5.20 | 91 | GBR | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rhys Searles Rhys Searles 91, GBR 4.80 | 91 | GBR | 4.80 | = | ||||
4 | Matthew Devereaux Matthew Devereaux 91, GBR 4.60 | 91 | GBR | 4.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ian Rogers Ian Rogers 89, IRL 4.40 | 89 | IRL | 4.40 | =SB | ||||
Thomas Houlihan Thomas Houlihan 92, IRL NH | 92 | IRL | NH | = | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dan Bramble Dan Bramble 90, GBR 7.68 | 90 | GBR | 7.68 | –0.2 = | ||||
2 | JJ Jegede JJ Jegede 85, GBR 7.51 | 85 | GBR | 7.51 | –0.1 = | ||||
3 | George Fields George Fields 86, USA 7.33 | 86 | USA | 7.33 | –0.8 = | ||||
4 | Adam McMullen Adam McMullen 90, IRL 7.03 | 90 | IRL | 7.03 | –1.3 = | ||||
5 | David Quilligan David Quilligan 90, IRL 6.95 | 90 | IRL | 6.95 | –1.2 = | ||||
6 | Sam Healy Sam Healy 96, IRL 6.64 | 96 | IRL | 6.64 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Tony Stafford Tony Stafford 94, IRL 6.62 | 94 | IRL | 6.62 | –0.3 = | ||||
8 | Colm Bourke Colm Bourke 94, IRL 6.38 | 94 | IRL | 6.38 | –0.2 = | ||||
M Gång 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Heffernan Robert Heffernan 78, IRL 11:11.94 | 78 | IRL | 11:11.94 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Wayne Snyman Wayne Snyman 85, RSA 11:34.60 | 85 | RSA | 11:34.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Brendan Boyce Brendan Boyce 86, IRL 11:36.98 | 86 | IRL | 11:36.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Colin Griffin Colin Griffin 82, IRL 11:51.39 | 82 | IRL | 11:51.39 | =SB | ||||
5 | Evan Lynch Evan Lynch 95, IRL 12:37.63 | 95 | IRL | 12:37.63 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Young Jessica Young 87, USA 11.43 | 87 | USA | 11.43 | = | ||||
2 | Bianca Williams Bianca Williams 93, GBR 11.50 | 93 | GBR | 11.50 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cleo VanBuren Cleo VanBuren 86, USA 11.57 | 86 | USA | 11.57 | = | ||||
4 | Louise Bloor Louise Bloor 85, GBR 11.58 | 85 | GBR | 11.58 | = | ||||
5 | Phil Healy Phil Healy 94, IRL 11.91 | 94 | IRL | 11.91 | = | ||||
6 | Kelly Fogarty Kelly Fogarty 89, USA 11.97 | 89 | USA | 11.97 | = | ||||
Ailis McSweeney Ailis McSweeney 83, IRL DQ | 83 | IRL | DQ | = | |||||
Kelly Proper Kelly Proper 88, IRL DQ | 88 | IRL | DQ | = | |||||
Final B Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Catherine McManus Catherine McManus 92, IRL 11.81 | 92 | IRL | 11.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sarah Murray Sarah Murray 93, IRL 12.16 | 93 | IRL | 12.16 | = | ||||
3 | Louise Holmes Louise Holmes 92, IRL 12.23 | 92 | IRL | 12.23 | = | ||||
4 | Fiona Morrison Fiona Morrison 88, NZL 12.24 | 88 | NZL | 12.24 | = | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Ohuruogu Victoria Ohuruogu 93, GBR 53.09 | 93 | GBR | 53.09 | = | ||||
2 | Rebecca Alexander Rebecca Alexander 90, USA 53.16 | 90 | USA | 53.16 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Pullen Emma Pullen 89, GBR 53.25 | 89 | GBR | 53.25 | = | ||||
4 | Lydia Mashila Lydia Mashila 90, BOT 53.37 | 90 | BOT | 53.37 | = | ||||
5 | Laura Wake Laura Wake 91, GBR 54.01 | 91 | GBR | 54.01 | = | ||||
6 | Laetitia Owona Anaba-Denis Laetitia Owona Anaba-Denis 88, FRA 54.30 | 88 | FRA | 54.30 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jaqueline Rose Jaqueline Rose 90, USA 54.80 | 90 | USA | 54.80 | = | ||||
8 | Grainne Moynihan Grainne Moynihan 94, IRL 55.71 | 94 | IRL | 55.71 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Heather Kampf Heather Kampf 87, USA 2:01.56 | 87 | USA | 2:01.56 | = | ||||
2 | Phoebe Wright Phoebe Wright 88, USA 2:01.91 | 88 | USA | 2:01.91 | = | ||||
3 | Angie Smit Angie Smit 91, NZL 2:02.01 | 91 | NZL | 2:02.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Laura Crowe Laura Crowe 87, IRL 2:02.90 | 87 | IRL | 2:02.90 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Jackson Emma Jackson 88, GBR 2:03.76 | 88 | GBR | 2:03.76 | =SB | ||||
6 | Zoe Buckman Zoe Buckman 88, AUS 2:05.98 | 88 | AUS | 2:05.98 | =SB | ||||
7 | Clare McSweeney Clare McSweeney 87, IRL 2:07.71 | 87 | IRL | 2:07.71 | = | ||||
8 | Selma Kajan Selma Kajan 91, AUS 2:08.62 | 91 | AUS | 2:08.62 | = | ||||
Christine Neville Christine Neville 93, IRL DNF | 93 | IRL | DNF | = | pace | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dominika Nowakowska Dominika Nowakowska 85, POL 9:01.56 | 85 | POL | 9:01.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josephine Moultrie Josephine Moultrie 90, GBR 9:18.06 | 90 | GBR | 9:18.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aisha Praught Aisha Praught 89, USA 9:21.55 | 89 | USA | 9:21.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ciara Durkan Ciara Durkan 86, IRL 9:26.75 | 86 | IRL | 9:26.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sarah Collins Sarah Collins 94, IRL 9:26.93 | 94 | IRL | 9:26.93 | =SB | ||||
6 | Joanna Murphy Joanna Murphy 84, USA 9:34.55 | 84 | USA | 9:34.55 | =PB | ||||
Carol Finn Carol Finn 88, IRL DNF | 88 | IRL | DNF | = | pace | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Kristi Castlin Kristi Castlin 88, USA 12.84 | 88 | USA | 12.84 | = | ||||
2 | Chelsea Eades Chelsea Eades 89, USA 13.09 | 89 | USA | 13.09 | = | ||||
3 | Serita Solomon Serita Solomon 90, GBR 13.21 | 90 | GBR | 13.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Lavin Sarah Lavin 94, IRL 13.36 | 94 | IRL | 13.36 | =PB NU20R | ||||
5 | Fiona Morrison Fiona Morrison 88, NZL 13.51 | 88 | NZL | 13.51 | = | ||||
6 | Sandra Lawlor Sandra Lawlor 90, IRL 14.19 | 90 | IRL | 14.19 | = | ||||
Gemma Bennett Gemma Bennett 84, GBR DQ | 84 | GBR | DQ | = | |||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isobel Pooley Isobel Pooley 92, GBR 1.88 | 92 | GBR | 1.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jayne Nisbet Jayne Nisbet 88, GBR 1.85 | 88 | GBR | 1.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hayley Pitman Hayley Pitman 89, GBR 1.80 | 89 | GBR | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Liz Lamb Liz Lamb 91, NZL 1.80 | 91 | NZL | 1.80 | = | ||||
5 | Adele Lassu Adele Lassu 89, GBR 1.70 | 89 | GBR | 1.70 | = | ||||
6 | Neasa Murphy Neasa Murphy 97, IRL 1.65 | 97 | IRL | 1.65 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Sutherland Emma Sutherland 93, NZL 1.65 | 93 | NZL | 1.65 | = | ||||
8 | Sorcha Murphy Sorcha Murphy 94, IRL 1.60 | 94 | IRL | 1.60 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linzi Herron Linzi Herron 89, IRL 6.13 | 89 | IRL | 6.13 | –0.4 =PB NIR | ||||
2 | Chelsea Eades Chelsea Eades 89, USA 6.05 | 89 | USA | 6.05 | –0.1 = | ||||
3 | Kelly Proper Kelly Proper 88, IRL 6.01 | 88 | IRL | 6.01 | –0.4 = | ||||
4 | Alexandra Russell Alexandra Russell 90, GBR 6.01 | 90 | GBR | 6.01 | –0.1 = | ||||
5 | Sarah Warnock Sarah Warnock 91, GBR 5.80 | 91 | GBR | 5.80 | –0.3 = | ||||
6 | Mary McLoone Mary McLoone 81, IRL 5.75 | 81 | IRL | 5.75 | –0.7 = | ||||
7 | Annie Stafford Annie Stafford 97, IRL 5.51 | 97 | IRL | 5.51 | –1.3 = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, SWE 68.15 | 84 | SWE | 68.15 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Ratcliffe Julia Ratcliffe 93, NZL 66.28 | 93 | NZL | 66.28 | = | ||||
3 | Susan McKelvie Susan McKelvie 85, GBR 62.65 | 85 | GBR | 62.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, SWE 61.01 | 84 | SWE | 61.01 | = | ||||
5 | Mairead O'Neill Mairead O'Neill 94, IRL 46.79 | 94 | IRL | 46.79 | = | ||||
6 | Laura McSweeney Laura McSweeney 95, IRL 45.48 | 95 | IRL | 45.48 | = |