0
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Verburg David Verburg 91, USA 46.12 | 91 | USA | 46.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Conrad Williams Conrad Williams 82, GBR 46.43 | 82 | GBR | 46.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Toumane Coulibaly Toumane Coulibaly 88, FRA 46.53 | 88 | FRA | 46.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Richard Buck Richard Buck 86, GBR 46.66 | 86 | GBR | 46.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Teddy Atine Teddy Atine 85, FRA 46.69 | 85 | FRA | 46.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Angel Chelala Angel Chelala 89, FRA 47.22 | 89 | FRA | 47.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Calvin Smith Calvin Smith 87, USA 47.85 | 87 | USA | 47.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rusheen McDonald Rusheen McDonald 92, JAM 48.90 | 92 | JAM | 48.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brandon Johnson Brandon Johnson 85, USA 1:47.22 | 85 | USA | 1:47.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tyler Mulder Tyler Mulder 87, USA 1:47.24 | 87 | USA | 1:47.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luis Alberto Marco Luis Alberto Marco 86, ESP 1:47.64 | 86 | ESP | 1:47.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hamid Oualich Hamid Oualich 88, FRA 1:48.58 | 88 | FRA | 1:48.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moses Kibet Moses Kibet 94, KEN 1:49.18 | 94 | KEN | 1:49.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brice Leroy Brice Leroy 89, FRA 1:49.47 | 89 | FRA | 1:49.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Benjamin Herriau Benjamin Herriau 92, FRA 1:49.48 | 92 | FRA | 1:49.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Abraham Kibware Abraham Kibware 84, KEN 1:50.11 | 84 | KEN | 1:50.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maurys Surel Castillo Maurys Surel Castillo 84, CUB 1:54.53 | 84 | CUB | 1:54.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jimmy Lomba Jimmy Lomba 78, FRA DNF | 78 | FRA | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anis Ananenka Anis Ananenka 85, BLR 1:46.81DQ | 85 | BLR | 1:46.81DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad Mahiedine Mekhissi-Benabbad 85, FRA 4:56.85 | 85 | FRA | 4:56.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Geofrey Barusei Geofrey Barusei 94, KEN 4:59.52 | 94 | KEN | 4:59.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jamal Hitrane Jamal Hitrane 89, MAR 4:59.97 | 89 | MAR | 4:59.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andy Bayer Andy Bayer 90, USA 4:59.99 | 90 | USA | 4:59.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Benson Seurei Benson Seurei 84, BRN 5:00.60 | 84 | BRN | 5:00.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lee Emanuel Lee Emanuel 85, GBR 5:02.01 | 85 | GBR | 5:02.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elkana Yego Elkana Yego 94, KEN 5:14.79 | 94 | KEN | 5:14.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tanguy Pepiot Tanguy Pepiot 91, FRA 5:16.04 | 91 | FRA | 5:16.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjamin Kipkurui Benjamin Kipkurui 80, KEN DNF | 80 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
James Kangogo James Kangogo 85, KEN DNF | 85 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reuben Bett Reuben Bett 84, KEN DNF | 84 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abdelhadi Labali Abdelhadi Labali 93, MAR DQ | 93 | MAR | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abdel Mahmoudi Abdel Mahmoudi 83, FRA DNF | 83 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Artur Noga Artur Noga 88, POL 13.42 | 88 | POL | 13.42 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lehann Fourie Lehann Fourie 87, RSA 13.50 | 87 | RSA | 13.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dwight Thomas Dwight Thomas 80, JAM 13.50 | 80 | JAM | 13.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Payne David Payne 82, USA 13.56 | 82 | USA | 13.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dayron Robles Dayron Robles 86, CUB 13.60 | 86 | CUB | 13.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Omo Osaghae Omo Osaghae 88, USA 13.68 | 88 | USA | 13.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Samuel Coco-Viloin Samuel Coco-Viloin 87, FRA 14.01 | 87 | FRA | 14.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ignisious Gaisah Ignisious Gaisah 83, NED 7.88 | 83 | NED | 7.88 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilfredo Martínez Wilfredo Martínez 85, CUB 7.79 | 85 | CUB | 7.79 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tyrone Smith Tyrone Smith 84, BER 7.78 | 84 | BER | 7.78 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vasiliy Kopeykin Vasiliy Kopeykin 88, RUS 7.69 | 88 | RUS | 7.69 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | JJ Jegede JJ Jegede 85, GBR 7.64 | 85 | GBR | 7.64 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Luis Felipe Méliz Luis Felipe Méliz 79, ESP 7.60 | 79 | ESP | 7.60 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kafétien Gomis Kafétien Gomis 80, FRA 7.53 | 80 | FRA | 7.53 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Yves Renaux Yves Renaux 86, FRA 7.53 | 86 | FRA | 7.53 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Olivier Huet Olivier Huet 89, FRA 7.28 | 89 | FRA | 7.28 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roman Avramenko Roman Avramenko 88, UKR 83.87 | 88 | UKR | 83.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Till Wöschler Till Wöschler 91, GER 79.80 | 91 | GER | 79.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tanel Laanmäe Tanel Laanmäe 89, EST 76.92 | 89 | EST | 76.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Smet Thomas Smet 88, BEL 75.61 | 88 | BEL | 75.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Killian Durechou Killian Durechou 92, FRA 69.37 | 92 | FRA | 69.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Valeriy Iordan Valeriy Iordan 92, RUS 67.72 | 92 | RUS | 67.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vitolio Tipotio Vitolio Tipotio 75, FRA 65.58 | 75 | FRA | 65.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julien Gourdier Julien Gourdier 76, FRA 60.99 | 76 | FRA | 60.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Gång 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Campion Kevin Campion 88, FRA 18:44.79 | 88 | FRA | 18:44.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertrand Moulinet Bertrand Moulinet 87, FRA 18:57.23 | 87 | FRA | 18:57.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hédi Taraaoui Hédi Taraaoui 89, TUN 18:59.51 | 89 | TUN | 18:59.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pyotr Trofimov Pyotr Trofimov 83, RUS 19:14.05 | 83 | RUS | 19:14.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yohann Diniz Yohann Diniz 78, FRA 19:24.87 | 78 | FRA | 19:24.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Antonin Boyez Antonin Boyez 84, FRA 19:30.01 | 84 | FRA | 19:30.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jakub Jelonek Jakub Jelonek 85, POL 20:16.21 | 85 | POL | 20:16.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Xavier Le Coz Xavier Le Coz 79, FRA 21:00.26 | 79 | FRA | 21:00.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Damien Molmy Damien Molmy 88, FRA 21:03.92 | 88 | FRA | 21:03.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 100 m Vind: -0.2 Final A Final | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Béranger Bossé Béranger Bossé 85, CAF 10.64 | 85 | CAF | 10.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Boubacar Sakho Boubacar Sakho 85, FRA 10.72 | 85 | FRA | 10.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Docteur Awouride Docteur Awouride 82, CHA 10.85 | 82 | CHA | 10.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vincent Michalet Vincent Michalet 92, FRA 11.04 | 92 | FRA | 11.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adolphe Bernard Ehui Adolphe Bernard Ehui 92, CIV 11.05 | 92 | CIV | 11.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Steven Borges Steven Borges 93, FRA 11.09 | 93 | FRA | 11.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aurelien Carbon Aurelien Carbon 97, FRA 11.21 | 97 | FRA | 11.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zakaria El Maattal Zakaria El Maattal 88, FRA 11.24 | 88 | FRA | 11.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Damien Avon Damien Avon 87, FRA 11.25 | 87 | FRA | 11.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Remy Joly Remy Joly 96, FRA 11.29 | 96 | FRA | 11.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Francois Mbaikosset Francois Mbaikosset 96, FRA 11.36 | 96 | FRA | 11.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rodrigue Massianga Rodrigue Massianga 91, FRA 11.40 | 91 | FRA | 11.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jason Nzalo Jason Nzalo 90, FRA 11.60 | 90 | FRA | 11.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abdourahmane Gueye Abdourahmane Gueye 88, SEN DQ | 88 | SEN | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Nationell 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Rogez Martin Rogez 87, FRA 49.47 | 87 | FRA | 49.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anthony Paulet Anthony Paulet 90, FRA 49.74 | 90 | FRA | 49.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Boyer Peter Boyer 91, FRA 50.33 | 91 | FRA | 50.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jean-Baptiste Poppe Jean-Baptiste Poppe 91, FRA 51.36 | 91 | FRA | 51.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jose Barros Da Silva Jose Barros Da Silva 92, FRA 51.87 | 92 | FRA | 51.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moussa Abdallah Moussa Abdallah 87, FRA 52.44 | 87 | FRA | 52.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Guillaume Felzinger Guillaume Felzinger 88, FRA 53.45 | 88 | FRA | 53.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Baptiste Martinet Baptiste Martinet 96, FRA 54.83 | 96 | FRA | 54.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivet Lalova Ivet Lalova 84, BUL 11.35 | 84 | BUL | 11.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lekeisha Lawson Lekeisha Lawson 87, USA 11.41 | 87 | USA | 11.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carrie Russell Carrie Russell 90, JAM 11.45 | 90 | JAM | 11.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chauntae Bayne Chauntae Bayne 84, USA 11.47 | 84 | USA | 11.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Schillonie Calvert Schillonie Calvert 88, JAM 11.50 | 88 | JAM | 11.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olesya Povh Olesya Povh 87, UKR 11.54 | 87 | UKR | 11.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Céline Distel-Bonnet Céline Distel-Bonnet 87, FRA 11.63 | 87 | FRA | 11.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johanna Danois Johanna Danois 87, FRA 11.68 | 87 | FRA | 11.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Gayot Marie Gayot 89, FRA 51.93 | 89 | FRA | 51.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nataliya Pyhyda Nataliya Pyhyda 81, UKR 52.50 | 81 | UKR | 52.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Omolara Omotoso Omolara Omotoso 93, NGR 53.08 | 93 | NGR | 53.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lénora Guion-Firmin Lénora Guion-Firmin 91, FRA 53.09 | 91 | FRA | 53.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christine Day Christine Day 86, JAM 53.31 | 86 | JAM | 53.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Muriel Hurtis Muriel Hurtis 79, FRA 53.49 | 79 | FRA | 53.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rosemarie Whyte Rosemarie Whyte 86, JAM 53.65 | 86 | JAM | 53.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Phara Anacharsis Phara Anacharsis 83, FRA 54.95 | 83 | FRA | 54.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maryna Arzamasova Maryna Arzamasova 87, BLR 2:01.65 | 87 | BLR | 2:01.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olena Zhushman Olena Zhushman 85, UKR 2:01.67 | 85 | UKR | 2:01.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tigst Assefa Tigst Assefa 96, ETH 2:01.71 | 96 | ETH | 2:01.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rose-Anne Galligan Rose-Anne Galligan 87, IRL 2:02.04 | 87 | IRL | 2:02.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ilona Usovich Ilona Usovich 82, BLR 2:02.62 | 82 | BLR | 2:02.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sylvia Chesebe Sylvia Chesebe 87, KEN 2:03.86 | 87 | KEN | 2:03.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Renelle Lamote Renelle Lamote 93, FRA 2:03.88 | 93 | FRA | 2:03.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cynthia Anais Cynthia Anais 88, FRA 2:11.33 | 88 | FRA | 2:11.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lisa Blameble Lisa Blameble 92, FRA 2:13.11 | 92 | FRA | 2:13.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Indira Terrero Indira Terrero 85, CUB DNF | 85 | CUB | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlene Thomas Charlene Thomas 82, GBR 4:12.03 | 82 | GBR | 4:12.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lydia Wafula Lydia Wafula 88, KEN 4:14.11 | 88 | KEN | 4:14.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Janet Achola Janet Achola 88, UGA 4:14.86 | 88 | UGA | 4:14.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Danuta Urbanik Danuta Urbanik 89, POL 4:15.02 | 89 | POL | 4:15.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morag MacLarty Morag MacLarty 86, GBR 4:16.44 | 86 | GBR | 4:16.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fadwa Sidi Madane Fadwa Sidi Madane 94, MAR 4:21.69 | 94 | MAR | 4:21.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aisha Praught Aisha Praught 89, USA 4:22.54 | 89 | USA | 4:22.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Denise Krebs Denise Krebs 87, GER 4:23.85 | 87 | GER | 4:23.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Eliane Sahalinirina Eliane Sahalinirina 82, MAD 4:24.36 | 82 | MAD | 4:24.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mekdes Woldu Mekdes Woldu 92, ERI 4:38.62 | 92 | ERI | 4:38.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sandra Beuviere Sandra Beuviere 90, FRA DNF | 90 | FRA | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mary Saxer Mary Saxer 87, USA 4.51 | 87 | USA | 4.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristina Gadschiew Kristina Gadschiew 84, GER 4.41 | 84 | GER | 4.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vanessa Boslak Vanessa Boslak 82, FRA 4.31 | 82 | FRA | 4.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicole Büchler Nicole Büchler 83, SUI 4.31 | 83 | SUI | 4.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marion Lotout Marion Lotout 89, FRA 4.16 | 89 | FRA | 4.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carolin Hingst Carolin Hingst 80, GER 4.16 | 80 | GER | 4.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maria Leonor Tavares Maria Leonor Tavares 85, POR 4.16 | 85 | POR | 4.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marion Fiack Marion Fiack 92, FRA 4.16 | 92 | FRA | 4.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alana Boyd Alana Boyd 84, AUS NH | 84 | AUS | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stéphanie Falzon Stéphanie Falzon 83, FRA 69.41 | 83 | FRA | 69.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexia Sedykh Alexia Sedykh 93, FRA 68.35 | 93 | FRA | 68.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, SWE 68.03 | 84 | SWE | 68.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Iryna Novozhylova Iryna Novozhylova 86, UKR 65.63 | 86 | UKR | 65.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanna Skydan Hanna Skydan 92, UKR 65.02 | 92 | UKR | 65.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gulfiya Khanafeyeva Gulfiya Khanafeyeva 82, RUS 72.08DQ | 82 | RUS | 72.08DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events K 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claire Renaud Claire Renaud 94, FRA 12.14 | 94 | FRA | 12.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Audrey Bitor Audrey Bitor 84, FRA 12.21 | 84 | FRA | 12.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valentine Sac Valentine Sac 96, FRA 12.28 | 96 | FRA | 12.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Roosenelches Marcelin Roosenelches Marcelin 99, FRA 12.88 | 99 | FRA | 12.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tamara Bagnarol Tamara Bagnarol 83, FRA 12.90 | 83 | FRA | 12.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julie Pellet Julie Pellet 98, FRA 13.02 | 98 | FRA | 13.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alissandre-Lisa Simon Alissandre-Lisa Simon 97, FRA 13.27 | 97 | FRA | 13.27 | =PB |