24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
Tävlande: 426 (222+204)   Starter: 480 (240+240)

 

Team Results

After 40/40 events
1Czech RepublicCZE351.5
2SwedenSWE311
3NetherlandsNED299
4RomaniaROU297.5
5PortugalPOR269
6FinlandFIN251.5
7IrelandIRL242
8BelgiumBEL236.5
9HungaryHUN226
10EstoniaEST211
11BulgariaBUL206
12SwitzerlandSUI206
1Tjeckien351.5
2Sverige311
3Netherlands299
4Rumänien297.5
5Portugal269
6Finland251.5
7Ireland242
8Belgium236.5
9Hungary226
10Estonia211
11Bulgaria206
12Switzerland206

select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12842928 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
22 jun
Vind: -3.6

Final A

Final
22 jun
Vind: -3.6
1Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.46
84NED
10.46
  
1
2Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov 94, BUL
10.76
94BUL
10.76
  
2
3Jason Smyth
Jason Smyth 87, IRL
10.78
87IRL
10.78
  
3
4Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE
10.78
94CZE
10.78
  
4
5Nil de OliveiraSWE
10.78
  
5
6Ricardo Monteiro
Ricardo Monteiro 85, POR
10.78
85POR
10.78
  
6
Final B
22 jun Vind: 0.0
22 junVind: 0.0
1Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
10.94
90SUI
10.94
  
7
2Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala 93, FIN
11.04
93FIN
11.04
  
8
3Richard Pulst
Richard Pulst 91, EST
11.07
91EST
11.07
  
9
4Paul Ceici
Paul Ceici 83, ROU
11.07
83ROU
11.07
SB
  
10
5Julien Watrin
Julien Watrin 92, BEL
11.08
92BEL
11.08
  
11
6Dániel Karlik
Dániel Karlik 91, HUN
11.30
91HUN
11.30
  
12
M 200 m     
23 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
21.20
91CZE
21.20
  
1
2Jonathan Borlée
Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL
21.31
88BEL
21.31
  
2
3Nil de OliveiraSWE
21.31
  
3
4Petar Kremenski
Petar Kremenski 91, BUL
21.40
91BUL
21.40
  
4
5Marcus Lawler
Marcus Lawler 95, IRL
21.71
95IRL
21.71
  
8
6Marek Niit
Marek Niit 87, EST
22.29
87EST
22.29
  
11
Final B
23 jun Vind: +0.3
23 junVind: +0.3
1David Lima
David Lima 90, POR
21.56
90POR
21.56
  
5
2Jerrel Feller
Jerrel Feller 87, NED
21.68
87NED
21.68
  
6
3Reto Amaru Schenkel
Reto Amaru Schenkel 88, SUI
21.68
88SUI
21.68
  
7
4Jani Koskela
Jani Koskela 93, FIN
21.76
93FIN
21.76
  
9
5Dávid Ónodi
Dávid Ónodi 92, HUN
22.20
92HUN
22.20
  
10
6Vasile Boboş
Vasile Boboş 85, ROU
22.38
85ROU
22.38
  
12
M 400 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Brian Gregan
Brian Gregan 89, IRL
46.32
89IRL
46.32
  
1
2Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
47.38
89NED
47.38
  
4
3Tibor Kása
Tibor Kása 87, HUN
47.71
87HUN
47.71
  
6
4Daniel Němeček
Daniel Němeček 91, CZE
47.84
91CZE
47.84
  
7
5Sorin Vatamanu
Sorin Vatamanu 93, ROU
48.14
93ROU
48.14
  
9
6Marek Niit
Marek Niit 87, EST
48.25
87EST
48.25
  
10
Final B
22 jun
22 jun
1Seppe Thijs
Seppe Thijs 92, BEL
46.96
92BEL
46.96
PB
  
2
2Axel BergrahmSWE
47.07
SB
  
3
3Philipp Weissenberger
Philipp Weissenberger 83, SUI
47.63
83SUI
47.63
  
5
4Antti Kokkonen
Antti Kokkonen 86, FIN
47.97
86FIN
47.97
PB
  
8
5Yuriy Bozheryanov
Yuriy Bozheryanov 86, BUL
48.33
86BUL
48.33
  
11
Ricardo Dos Santos
Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR
DNF
94POR
DNF
  
M 800 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi 85, HUN
1:50.96
85HUN
1:50.96
  
1
2Johan RogestedtSWE
1:51.57
  
2
3Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
1:51.64
89FIN
1:51.64
  
3
4Jan Kubista
Jan Kubista 90, CZE
1:51.70
90CZE
1:51.70
  
4
5Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers 91, NED
1:51.81
91NED
1:51.81
  
5
6Jan Hochstrasser
Jan Hochstrasser 88, SUI
1:51.88
88SUI
1:51.88
  
6
7Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL
1:51.89
89BEL
1:51.89
  
7
8Cristian Vorovenci
Cristian Vorovenci 85, ROU
1:52.24
85ROU
1:52.24
  
8
9Miguel Moreira
Miguel Moreira 91, POR
1:52.43
91POR
1:52.43
  
9
10Raimond Valler
Raimond Valler 89, EST
1:52.73
89EST
1:52.73
  
10
11Anthony Lieghio
Anthony Lieghio 89, IRL
1:53.05
89IRL
1:53.05
  
11
12Sava Todorov
Sava Todorov 88, BUL
1:57.17
88BUL
1:57.17
  
12
M 1500 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
3:45.05
92BEL
3:45.05
  
1
2Ioan Zaizan
Ioan Zaizan 83, ROU
3:46.33
83ROU
3:46.33
  
2
3Hélio Gomes
Hélio Gomes 84, POR
3:46.96
84POR
3:46.96
  
3
4Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:47.38
88CZE
3:47.38
  
4
5Johan Hydén
3:47.92
SWE
3:47.92
  
5
6Eoin Everard
Eoin Everard 86, IRL
3:48.36
86IRL
3:48.36
  
6
7Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
3:49.19
93NED
3:49.19
  
7
8Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
3:50.63
93FIN
3:50.63
  
8
9László Gregor
László Gregor 92, HUN
3:50.95
92HUN
3:50.95
  
9
10Ivan Popov
Ivan Popov 91, BUL
3:51.12
91BUL
3:51.12
  
10
11Allar Lamp
Allar Lamp 91, EST
3:51.31
91EST
3:51.31
  
11
12Michael Geissbühler
Michael Geissbühler 87, SUI
3:55.11
87SUI
3:55.11
  
12
M 3000 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Niclas Sandells
Niclas Sandells 84, FIN
8:17.78
84FIN
8:17.78
SB
  
1
2Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
8:18.72
93NED
8:18.72
PB
  
2
3Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme 85, EST
8:19.14
85EST
8:19.14
SB
  
3
4David McCarthy
David McCarthy 88, IRL
8:20.08
88IRL
8:20.08
SB
  
4
5Adil Bouafif
8:20.24
SWE
8:20.24
  
5
6Koen Naert
Koen Naert 89, BEL
8:20.63
89BEL
8:20.63
  
6
7Adriano Engelhardt
Adriano Engelhardt 92, SUI
8:21.30
92SUI
8:21.30
  
7
8Rui Pinto
Rui Pinto 92, POR
8:21.60
92POR
8:21.60
  
8
9Ivan Popov
Ivan Popov 91, BUL
8:21.92
91BUL
8:21.92
PB
  
9
10Benjámin Szalai
Benjámin Szalai 92, HUN
8:23.37
92HUN
8:23.37
PB
  
10
11Milan Kocourek
Milan Kocourek 87, CZE
8:25.57
87CZE
8:25.57
SB
  
11
12Adrian Ionel Trifan
Adrian Ionel Trifan 90, ROU
8:30.88
90ROU
8:30.88
  
12
M 5000 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Bashir Abdi
Bashir Abdi 89, BEL
14:52.78
89BEL
14:52.78
  
1
2Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme 85, EST
14:53.53
85EST
14:53.53
  
2
3Nikolae Soare
Nikolae Soare 91, ROU
14:55.92
91ROU
14:55.92
  
3
4Shane Quinn
Shane Quinn 92, IRL
14:56.09
92IRL
14:56.09
  
4
5Roy Hoornweg
Roy Hoornweg 89, NED
14:56.27
89NED
14:56.27
  
5
6Lukáš Kourek
Lukáš Kourek 88, CZE
14:56.81
88CZE
14:56.81
  
6
7Mikael Ekvall
14:57.10
SWE
14:57.10
  
7
8Bruno Albuquerque
Bruno Albuquerque 89, POR
14:58.24
89POR
14:58.24
  
8
9Sándor Szabó
Sándor Szabó 91, HUN
14:58.62
91HUN
14:58.62
  
9
10Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää 86, FIN
14:59.67
86FIN
14:59.67
SB
  
10
11Yolo Nikolov
Yolo Nikolov 84, BUL
15:01.82
84BUL
15:01.82
  
11
12Adrian Lehmann
Adrian Lehmann 89, SUI
15:09.92
89SUI
15:09.92
  
12
M 3000 m hinder     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Mitko Tsenov
Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL
8:45.16
93BUL
8:45.16
  
1
2Alberto Paulo
Alberto Paulo 85, POR
8:53.83
85POR
8:53.83
  
2
3Alexandru Ghinea
Alexandru Ghinea 89, ROU
8:54.65
89ROU
8:54.65
  
3
4Tomas Cotter
Tomas Cotter 90, IRL
8:56.31
90IRL
8:56.31
  
4
5Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
8:58.65
91EST
8:58.65
  
5
6Marco Kern
Marco Kern 87, SUI
9:01.76
87SUI
9:01.76
  
6
7Albert Minczér
Albert Minczér 86, HUN
9:08.97
86HUN
9:08.97
  
7
8Lukáš Olejníček
Lukáš Olejníček 88, CZE
9:11.66
88CZE
9:11.66
  
8
9Emil Blomberg
9:21.93
SWE
9:21.93
  
9
10Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
9:22.51
85FIN
9:22.51
  
10
11Simon Grannetia
Simon Grannetia 94, NED
9:31.23
94NED
9:31.23
  
11
12Mathijs Casteele
Mathijs Casteele 89, BEL
9:41.85
89BEL
9:41.85
PB
  
12
M 110 m häck     
23 jun
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +0.8
1Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.45
89HUN
13.45
  
1
2Gregory Sedoc
Gregory Sedoc 81, NED
13.50
81NED
13.50
SB
  
2
3Martin Mazáč
Martin Mazáč 90, CZE
13.72
90CZE
13.72
  
4
4Rasul Dabó
Rasul Dabó 89, POR
13.81
89POR
13.81
  
5
5Philip NossmySWE
13.88
  
6
6Damien Broothaerts
Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL
13.90
83BEL
13.90
  
7
Final B
23 jun Vind: +0.6
23 junVind: +0.6
1Ben Reynolds
Ben Reynolds 90, IRL
13.71
90IRL
13.71
PB
  
3
2Tobias Furer
Tobias Furer 87, SUI
14.16
87SUI
14.16
  
8
3Arttu Hirvonen
Arttu Hirvonen 89, FIN
14.32
89FIN
14.32
SB
  
9
4Martin Arnaudov
Martin Arnaudov 90, BUL
14.50
90BUL
14.50
  
10
5Cornel Bananau
Cornel Bananau 91, ROU
14.54
91ROU
14.54
SB
  
11
6Rauno Kirschbaum
Rauno Kirschbaum 89, EST
14.63
89EST
14.63
  
12
M 400 m häck     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
51.07
92EST
51.07
  
1
2Tibor Koroknai
Tibor Koroknai 90, HUN
51.48
90HUN
51.48
  
3
3Václav Barák
Václav Barák 90, CZE
51.56
90CZE
51.56
  
4
4Jason Harvey
Jason Harvey 91, IRL
51.86
91IRL
51.86
  
5
5Jesper Arts
Jesper Arts 92, NED
52.04
92NED
52.04
  
7
6Ricardo Lima
Ricardo Lima 85, POR
52.56
85POR
52.56
  
9
Final B
22 jun
22 jun
1Niclas ÅkerströmSWE
51.42
SB
  
2
2Nils Duerinck
Nils Duerinck 84, BEL
52.00
84BEL
52.00
  
6
3Jonathan Puemi
Jonathan Puemi 91, SUI
52.08
91SUI
52.08
  
8
4Attila Nagy
Attila Nagy 88, ROU
53.53
88ROU
53.53
  
10
5Juho Vanhala
Juho Vanhala 94, FIN
54.62
94FIN
54.62
PB
  
11
6Milen Paskov Valkanov
Milen Paskov Valkanov 86, BUL
56.24
86BUL
56.24
  
12
M Höjd     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Jaroslav Bába
Jaroslav Bába 84, CZE
2.20
84CZE
2.20
  
1
2Mihai Donisan
Mihai Donisan 88, ROU
2.20
88ROU
2.20
  
2
3Jussi Viita
Jussi Viita 85, FIN
2.15
85FIN
2.15
  
3
4Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.15
91NED
2.15
SB
  
4=
4Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.15
93BEL
2.15
=SB
  
4=
6Péter Bakosi
Péter Bakosi 93, HUN
2.10
93HUN
2.10
  
6
7Karl Lumi
Karl Lumi 85, EST
2.10
85EST
2.10
  
7
8Viktor Ninov
Viktor Ninov 88, BUL
2.10
88BUL
2.10
  
8
9Roman Sieber
Roman Sieber 92, SUI
2.05
92SUI
2.05
PB
  
9=
9Andreas CarlssonSWE
2.05
  
9=
9Simon Phelan
Simon Phelan 86, IRL
2.05
86IRL
2.05
  
9=
12Paulo Conceição
Paulo Conceição 93, POR
2.05
93POR
2.05
  
12
1.952.002.052.102.152.202.25
Bába----ooxxx
Donisan--ooxoxoxx
Viita--oooxxx
Amels--oxoxoxx
Ghuys-ooxoxoxx
Bakosi--ooxxx
Lumioxooxxx
Ninov---xxoxx
Sieberoooxxx
Carlssonoooxxx
Phelan-ooxxx
Conceição-xooxxx
M Stav     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička 88, CZE
5.50
88CZE
5.50
  
1
2Alhaji JengSWE
5.40
  
2=
2Edi Maia
Edi Maia 87, POR
5.40
87POR
5.40
  
2=
4Brian McGovern
Brian McGovern 90, IRL
5.15
90IRL
5.15
  
4
5Jere Bergius
Jere Bergius 87, FIN
5.15
87FIN
5.15
  
5
6Jorn Bakker
Jorn Bakker 87, NED
5.15
87NED
5.15
  
6
7Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
5.00
90BEL
5.00
  
7
8Veiko Kriisk
Veiko Kriisk 89, EST
5.00
89EST
5.00
  
8
9Dezső Szabó
Dezső Szabó 89, HUN
5.00
89HUN
5.00
  
9
10Patrick Schütz
Patrick Schütz 83, SUI
4.60
83SUI
4.60
  
10
Bogdan Popa
Bogdan Popa 85, ROU
NH
85ROU
NH
  
Spas Buhalov
Spas Buhalov 80, BUL
NH
80BUL
NH
  
4.304.604.805.005.155.305.405.455.505.82
Kudlička-----o--xxoxx
Jeng----xxooo-xx
Maia---xoxoooxx
McGovern--xxooxox
Bergius----xxo-xx
Bakker--oxoxxox
Van Der Plaetsen--ooxxx
Kriisk---xxoxx
Szabó--xoxxox
Schütz-xxo-x
Popaxxx
Buhalov---xx
M Längd     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Eero Haapala
Eero Haapala 89, FIN
7.96w
89FIN
7.96w
+2.8
  
1
2Michel TornéusSWE
7.95w
+4.1
  
2
3Denis Eradiri
Denis Eradiri 83, BUL
7.84w
83BUL
7.84w
+4.6
  
3
4Marcos Chuva
Marcos Chuva 89, POR
7.74w
89POR
7.74w
+4.5
  
4
5Adrian Vasile
Adrian Vasile 86, ROU
7.67w
86ROU
7.67w
+3.9
  
5
6Milan Pírek
Milan Pírek 87, CZE
7.57w
87CZE
7.57w
+5.0
  
6
7Yves Zellweger
Yves Zellweger 87, SUI
7.47w
87SUI
7.47w
+4.1
  
7
8Mathias Broothaerts
Mathias Broothaerts 94, BEL
7.46w
94BEL
7.46w
+4.8
  
8
9Marius Kranendonk
Marius Kranendonk 88, NED
7.40w
88NED
7.40w
+5.4
  
9
10Márk Szabó
Márk Szabó 93, HUN
7.40w
93HUN
7.40w
+3.8
  
10
11David Quilligan
David Quilligan 90, IRL
7.12w
90IRL
7.12w
+3.5
  
11
12Rain Kask
Rain Kask 91, EST
6.92w
91EST
6.92w
+2.9
  
12
Haapala7.73w
+4.1
7.96w
+2.8
x
Tornéus7.86w
+2.7
x7.92w
+7.4
7.95w
+4.1
Eradiri7.68w
+4.9
7.61w
+3.9
7.84w
+4.6
7.59
+2.0
Chuva7.62w
+5.3
7.74w
+4.5
xx
Vasile7.67w
+3.9
7.61w
+2.1
x
Pírek7.44w
+3.9
7.50w
+4.8
7.57w
+5.0
Zellwegerx7.23w
+2.3
7.47w
+4.1
Broothaerts6.79
+2.0
7.24w
+3.9
7.46w
+4.8
Kranendonk6.92w
+2.2
7.40w
+5.4
x
Szabó7.40w
+3.8
xx
Quilligan7.12w
+3.5
7.07w
+3.1
x
Kask6.92w
+2.9
M Tresteg     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Fabian Florant
Fabian Florant 83, NED
16.49
83NED
16.49
–1.7 SB
  
1
2Zlatozar Atanasov
Zlatozar Atanasov 89, BUL
16.15
89BUL
16.15
+0.1
  
2
3Alexander Hochuli
Alexander Hochuli 84, SUI
15.98
84SUI
15.98
–1.3
  
3
4Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora 84, POR
15.95
84POR
15.95
–2.4
  
4
5Marian Oprea
Marian Oprea 82, ROU
15.86
82ROU
15.86
+1.8
  
5
6Aleksi Tammentie
Aleksi Tammentie 86, FIN
15.69
86FIN
15.69
–1.1
  
6
7Igor Syunin
Igor Syunin 90, EST
15.20
90EST
15.20
–1.5
  
7
8Mathias StrömSWE
15.16
–1.0
  
8
9Robin Pál
Robin Pál 91, HUN
15.05
91HUN
15.05
–0.5
  
9
10Martin Vachata
Martin Vachata 85, CZE
14.61
85CZE
14.61
–1.2
  
10
11Leopold Kapata
Leopold Kapata 92, BEL
14.14
92BEL
14.14
–3.9
  
11
12Denis Finnegan
Denis Finnegan 86, IRL
14.04
86IRL
14.04
+0.2
  
12
Florant16.49
-1.7
16.31
-0.4
16.33
-0.1
16.10
-4.8
Atanasov15.94w
+2.4
16.10
-1.2
16.15
+0.1
15.81
-2.3
Hochuli15.98
-1.3
15.69
-1.7
x15.22
-1.4
Évora15.88w
+4.3
15.48
-5.1
15.95
-2.4
x
Oprea15.86
+1.8
x15.77
-0.1
Tammentie15.69
-1.1
15.55
-3.2
x
Syunin13.95
-0.3
15.20
-1.5
x
Ström14.98
+1.6
x15.16
-1.0
Pál14.98
+1.7
14.72
-2.0
15.05
-0.5
Vachata14.18
-1.9
14.61
-1.2
x
Kapata14.09
-4.1
x14.14
-3.9
Finnegan14.04
+0.2
13.32
-1.6
13.71
-2.2
M Kula     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Ladislav Prášil
Ladislav Prášil 90, CZE
20.62
90CZE
20.62
  
1
2Georgi Ivanov
Georgi Ivanov 85, BUL
20.53
85BUL
20.53
  
2
3Marco Fortes
Marco Fortes 82, POR
20.04
82POR
20.04
  
3
4Leif ArrheniusSWE
19.31
  
4
5Lajos Kürthy
Lajos Kürthy 86, HUN
18.63
86HUN
18.63
  
5
6Patrick Cronie
Patrick Cronie 89, NED
18.56
89NED
18.56
PB
  
6
7Raigo Toompuu
Raigo Toompuu 81, EST
18.47
81EST
18.47
  
7
8Andrei Gag
Andrei Gag 91, ROU
17.44
91ROU
17.44
  
8
9Henri Pakisjärvi
Henri Pakisjärvi 89, FIN
16.77
89FIN
16.77
  
9
10Jurgen Verbrugghe
Jurgen Verbrugghe 83, BEL
16.58
83BEL
16.58
  
10
11Colin Quirke
Colin Quirke 90, IRL
15.48
90IRL
15.48
  
11
12Yannis Croci
Yannis Croci 84, SUI
14.90
84SUI
14.90
SB
  
12
Prášil19.8519.63x20.62
Ivanov19.7820.29x20.53
Fortes19.3319.7319.5820.04
Arrhenius18.8719.0219.31x
Kürthy18.6318.4917.85
Cronie18.56x18.10
Toompuu17.8518.4718.40
Gag17.1117.1517.44
Pakisjärvix16.6216.77
Verbrugghe16.58x16.27
Quirkex15.4815.17
Croci14.5014.9014.39
M Diskus     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Sergiu Ursu
Sergiu Ursu 80, ROU
63.02
80ROU
63.02
SB
  
1
2Gerd Kanter
Gerd Kanter 79, EST
61.56
79EST
61.56
  
2
3Jouni Waldén
Jouni Waldén 82, FIN
59.59
82FIN
59.59
SB
  
3
4Péter Savanyú
Péter Savanyú 87, HUN
59.21
87HUN
59.21
  
4
5Erik Cadée
Erik Cadée 84, NED
58.96
84NED
58.96
  
5
6Niklas ArrheniusSWE
58.38
  
6
7Philip Milanov
Philip Milanov 91, BEL
58.37
91BEL
58.37
  
7
8Tomáš Voňavka
Tomáš Voňavka 90, CZE
57.64
90CZE
57.64
  
8
9Jorge A. Grave
Jorge A. Grave 82, POR
56.27
82POR
56.27
  
9
10Lukas Jost
Lukas Jost 89, SUI
55.35
89SUI
55.35
PB
  
10
11Rosen Karamfilov
Rosen Karamfilov 89, BUL
54.12
89BUL
54.12
  
11
12Colin Quirke
Colin Quirke 90, IRL
50.64
90IRL
50.64
  
12
Ursu61.6463.02xx
Kanterx49.4261.1061.56
Waldén55.4259.59xx
Savanyú54.9659.21xx
Cadée58.9654.50x
Arrhenius56.7158.38x
Milanovxx58.37
Voňavka53.1657.6456.28
Grave55.24x56.27
Jost49.5155.35x
Karamfilov53.2554.1254.10
Quirkex50.64x
M Slägga     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Krisztián Pars
Krisztián Pars 82, HUN
76.56
82HUN
76.56
  
1
2Lukáš Melich
Lukáš Melich 80, CZE
75.02
80CZE
75.02
  
2
3Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
68.81
86FIN
68.81
  
3
4Dário Manso
Dário Manso 82, POR
66.71
82POR
66.71
  
4
5Vincent Onos
Vincent Onos 86, NED
66.15
86NED
66.15
  
5
6Martin Lehemets
Martin Lehemets 91, EST
63.97
91EST
63.97
  
6
7Martin Bingisser
Martin Bingisser 83, SUI
62.66
83SUI
62.66
  
7
8Cosmin Sorescu
Cosmin Sorescu 75, ROU
62.14
75ROU
62.14
  
8
9Zdravko Dimitrov
Zdravko Dimitrov 91, BUL
61.29
91BUL
61.29
  
9
10Padraig White
Padraig White 86, IRL
58.91
86IRL
58.91
  
10
11Tim De Coster
Tim De Coster 83, BEL
54.44
83BEL
54.44
  
11
Mattias JonsSWE
NM
  
Pars76.56xxx
Melich71.1474.5975.02x
Seppänen68.6368.81xx
Manso62.6164.2266.7165.62
Onos66.15xx
Lehemets63.63x63.97
Bingisser59.3361.6262.66
Sorescu59.5259.7762.14
Dimitrov58.8761.29x
White58.91xx
De Coster54.06x54.44
Jonsxxx
M Spjut     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Vítězslav Veselý
Vítězslav Veselý 83, CZE
80.44
83CZE
80.44
  
1
2Kim Amb
79.44
SWE
79.44
  
2
3Risto Mätas
Risto Mätas 84, EST
76.49
84EST
76.49
  
3
4Ari Mannio
Ari Mannio 87, FIN
75.59
87FIN
75.59
  
4
5Tiago Aperta
Tiago Aperta 92, POR
68.06
92POR
68.06
  
5
6Bjorn Blommerde
Bjorn Blommerde 87, NED
67.49
87NED
67.49
  
6
7Thomas Smet
Thomas Smet 88, BEL
64.24
88BEL
64.24
  
7
8Lukas Wieland
Lukas Wieland 94, SUI
63.50
94SUI
63.50
  
8
9Zoltán Magyari
Zoltán Magyari 85, HUN
63.24
85HUN
63.24
  
9
10Kolio Neshev
Kolio Neshev 82, BUL
62.98
82BUL
62.98
  
10
11Matthew Martin
Matthew Martin 94, IRL
60.68
94IRL
60.68
  
11
12Toma Pop
Toma Pop 92, ROU
58.00
92ROU
58.00
  
12
Veselý75.5776.3480.44
Amb74.3878.5779.4478.91
Mätas76.49x75.1069.03
Mannio72.1974.97x75.59
Aperta68.0661.8262.06
Blommerde67.4963.9363.42
Smet63.95x64.24
Wieland63.50xx
Magyari60.9458.1163.24
Neshev62.98xx
Martin60.6857.31x
Pop58.0057.1152.49
M 4x100 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
39.14
NED
39.14
  
1
  Brian Mariano, Churandy Martina, Jerrel Feller, Hensley Paulina
2 
39.55
SWE
39.55
  
2
  Alexander Brorsson  90, Nil de Oliveira  86, Johan Wissman  82, Stefan Tärnhuvud  85
3Portugal 
Portugal  
39.89
POR
39.89
  
3
  Diogo Antunes, David Lima, Arnaldo Abrantes, Ricardo Monteiro
4Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
40.08
CZE
40.08
  
4
  Jan Jirka, Lukáš Šťastný, Pavel Maslák, Michal Desenský
5Rumänien 
Rumänien  
40.36
ROU
40.36
  
6
  Bogdan Madaras, Doru Teofilescu, Vasile Boboş, Paul Ceici
Irland 
Irland  
DQ
IRL
DQ
  
  David Hynes, Craig Lynch, Dean Adams, Marcus Lawler
Final B
22 jun
22 jun
1Estland 
Estland  
40.34
EST
40.34
  
5
  Kaspar Mesila, Richard Pulst, Markus Ellisaar, Timo Tiismaa
2Belgien 
Belgien  
40.43
BEL
40.43
  
7
  Jean-Marie Louis, Damien Broothaerts, Pieter De Rycke, Julien Watrin
3Schweiz 
Schweiz  
40.74
SUI
40.74
  
8
  Tobias Furer, Daniele Angelella, Suganthan Somasundaram, Alex Wilson
4Finland 
Finland  
40.80
FIN
40.80
  
9
  Jani Koskela, Lauri Kirkkola, Olli Rantanen, Eetu Rantala
5Ungern 
Ungern  
40.97
HUN
40.97
  
10
  Balázs Baji, Dániel Karlik, Dávid Ónodi, Bence Aranyics
6Bulgarien 
Bulgarien  
41.10
BUL
41.10
  
11
  Boyan Petrov, Ognian Ognyanov, Petar Kremenski, Denis Dimitrov
M 4x400 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Irland 
Irland  
3:08.12
IRL
3:08.12
  
1
  Jason Harvey, Dara Kervick, Richard Morrissey, Brian Gregan
2Belgien 
Belgien  
3:10.25
BEL
3:10.25
  
2
  Seppe Thijs, Antoine Gillet, Arnout Matthys, Jonathan Borlée
3Ungern 
Ungern  
3:13.18
HUN
3:13.18
  
7
  Tibor Kása, Emanuel Gutema, Tibor Koroknai, Zoltán Kovács
4Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:13.45
SUI
3:13.45
  
8
  Daniele Angelella, Philipp Weissenberger, Silvan Lutz, Jérôme Bellon
5Estland 
Estland  
3:14.39
EST
3:14.39
  
9
  Rauno Künnapuu, Marek Niit, Raimond Valler, Rasmus Mägi
6Bulgarien 
Bulgarien  
3:18.99
BUL
3:18.99
  
11
  Georgi Ganchev, Radoslav Stefanov, Petar Kremenski, Yuriy Bozheryanov
Final B
23 jun
23 jun
1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:10.46
NED
3:10.46
  
3
  Jürgen Wielart, Dennis Spillekom, Jesper Arts, Liemarvin Bonevacia
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
3:10.62
CZE
3:10.62
  
4
  Daniel Němeček, Petr Lichý, Václav Barák, Jan Tesař
3 
3:10.78
SWE
3:10.78
  
5
  Axel Bergrahm  92, Dennis Forsman  95, Felix Francois  90, Niclas Åkerström  88
4Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:11.33
ROU
3:11.33
  
6
  Tiberiu Alexandru Baneasu, Florin Purcea, Doru Teofilescu, Sorin Vatamanu
5Portugal 
Portugal  
3:16.35
POR
3:16.35
  
10
  Pedro Fontes, João Ferreira, Ricardo Lima, Arnaldo Abrantes
6Finland 
Finland  
3:19.00
FIN
3:19.00
  
12
  Juho Vanhala, Antti Kokkonen, Ville Lampinen, Erik Back
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
22 jun
Vind: -5.5

Final A

Final
22 jun
Vind: -5.5
1Ivet Lalova
Ivet Lalova 84, BUL
11.79
84BUL
11.79
  
1
2Kateřina Čechová
Kateřina Čechová 88, CZE
11.85
88CZE
11.85
  
2
3Irene EkelundSWE
11.95
  
3
4Andreea Ogrăzeanu
Andreea Ogrăzeanu 90, ROU
11.96
90ROU
11.96
  
4
5Amy Foster
Amy Foster 88, IRL
11.96
88IRL
11.96
  
5
6Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.97
87FIN
11.97
  
6
Final B
22 jun Vind: -5.4
22 junVind: -5.4
1Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
12.08
89NED
12.08
  
7
2Sónia Tavares
Sónia Tavares 86, POR
12.16
86POR
12.16
  
8
3Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
12.22
92SUI
12.22
  
9
4Éva Kaptur
Éva Kaptur 87, HUN
12.35
87HUN
12.35
  
10
5Justine Desondre
Justine Desondre 88, BEL
12.42
88BEL
12.42
  
11
6Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
12.46
92EST
12.46
  
12
K 200 m     
23 jun
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +1.4
1Angela Moroşanu
Angela Moroşanu 86, ROU
23.48
86ROU
23.48
  
1
2Ivet Lalova
Ivet Lalova 84, BUL
23.85
84BUL
23.85
  
2
3Moa HjelmerSWE
23.88
  
3
4Kateřina Čechová
Kateřina Čechová 88, CZE
24.02
88CZE
24.02
  
5
5Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
24.06
90SUI
24.06
  
6
6Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes 91, BEL
24.13
91BEL
24.13
  
7
Final B
23 jun Vind: +0.9
23 junVind: +0.9
1Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
23.90
87FIN
23.90
  
4
2Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
24.23
89NED
24.23
  
8
3Amy Foster
Amy Foster 88, IRL
24.25
88IRL
24.25
  
9
4Sónia Tavares
Sónia Tavares 86, POR
24.51
86POR
24.51
  
10
5Éva Kaptur
Éva Kaptur 87, HUN
24.75
87HUN
24.75
  
11
6Diana Suumann
Diana Suumann 92, EST
25.98
92EST
25.98
SB
  
12
K 400 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
51.90
86CZE
51.90
PB
  
1
2Adelina Pastor
Adelina Pastor 93, ROU
52.64
93ROU
52.64
  
2
3Moa HjelmerSWE
52.89
  
3
4Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED
53.54
92NED
53.54
  
5
5Cátia Azevedo
Cátia Azevedo 94, POR
53.98
94POR
53.98
  
6
6Nikolina Nikolova
Nikolina Nikolova 89, BUL
56.16
89BUL
56.16
  
11
Final B
22 jun
22 jun
1Maris Mägi
Maris Mägi 87, EST
53.47
87EST
53.47
SB
  
4
2Sinead Denny
Sinead Denny 91, IRL
54.74
91IRL
54.74
  
7
3Natália Zsigovics
Natália Zsigovics 91, HUN
54.79
91HUN
54.79
  
8
4Simone Werner
Simone Werner 93, SUI
55.70
93SUI
55.70
  
9
5Sanna Aaltonen
Sanna Aaltonen 81, FIN
56.13
81FIN
56.13
  
10
6Rani Nagels
Rani Nagels 95, BEL
56.57
95BEL
56.57
  
12
K 800 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Mirela Lavric
Mirela Lavric 91, ROU
2:03.44
91ROU
2:03.44
SB
  
1
2Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná 85, CZE
2:03.53
85CZE
2:03.53
  
2
3Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:03.80
91SUI
2:03.80
  
3
4Yvonne Hak
Yvonne Hak 86, NED
2:03.93
86NED
2:03.93
  
4
5Rose-Anne Galligan
Rose-Anne Galligan 87, IRL
2:04.26
87IRL
2:04.26
  
5
6Lovisa Lindh
2:05.07
SWE
2:05.07
  
6
7Teodora Kolarova
Teodora Kolarova 81, BUL
2:05.42
81BUL
2:05.42
SB
  
7
8Liina Tšernov
Liina Tšernov 87, EST
2:05.70
87EST
2:05.70
PB
  
8
9Sandra Teixeira
Sandra Teixeira 78, POR
2:08.19
78POR
2:08.19
  
9
10Johanna Matintalo
Johanna Matintalo 96, FIN
2:08.35
96FIN
2:08.35
SB
  
10
11Bernadett Aradi
Bernadett Aradi 87, HUN
2:08.62
87HUN
2:08.62
PB
  
11
12Zenobie Vangansbeke
Zenobie Vangansbeke 92, BEL
2:11.84
92BEL
2:11.84
  
12
K 1500 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
4:22.66
92NED
4:22.66
  
1
2Tereza Čapková
Tereza Čapková 87, CZE
4:23.15
87CZE
4:23.15
  
2
3Ioana Doagă
Ioana Doagă 92, ROU
4:25.12
92ROU
4:25.12
  
3
4Charlotte SchönbeckSWE
4:25.22
  
4
5Andrina Schläpfer
Andrina Schläpfer 93, SUI
4:25.99
93SUI
4:25.99
  
5
6Rose-Anne Galligan
Rose-Anne Galligan 87, IRL
4:26.04
87IRL
4:26.04
SB
  
6
7Liina Tšernov
Liina Tšernov 87, EST
4:28.11
87EST
4:28.11
  
7
8Almensch Belete
Almensch Belete 89, BEL
4:28.53
89BEL
4:28.53
SB
  
8
9Zsanett Kenesei
Zsanett Kenesei 93, HUN
4:29.06
93HUN
4:29.06
  
9
10Sandra Teixeira
Sandra Teixeira 78, POR
4:29.21
78POR
4:29.21
  
10
11Minna Lamminen
Minna Lamminen 82, FIN
4:29.50
82FIN
4:29.50
  
11
12Silvia Danekova
Silvia Danekova 83, BUL
4:31.43
83BUL
4:31.43
SB
  
12
K 3000 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Susan Krumins
Susan Krumins 86, NED
9:07.04
86NED
9:07.04
PB
  
1
2Almensch Belete
Almensch Belete 89, BEL
9:11.61
89BEL
9:11.61
SB
  
2
3Charlotta FougbergSWE
9:17.83
PB
  
3
4Laura Crowe
Laura Crowe 87, IRL
9:19.04
87IRL
9:19.04
PB
  
4
5Jessica Augusto
Jessica Augusto 81, POR
9:25.44
81POR
9:25.44
SB
  
5
6Květa Pecková
Květa Pecková 85, CZE
9:28.49
85CZE
9:28.49
PB
  
6
7Réka Czebei
Réka Czebei 91, HUN
9:34.36
91HUN
9:34.36
PB
  
7
8Minna Haka-Risku
Minna Haka-Risku 77, FIN
9:34.52
77FIN
9:34.52
  
8
9Cristiana Alexandra Ghita
Cristiana Alexandra Ghita 88, ROU
9:41.65
88ROU
9:41.65
  
9
10Militsa Mircheva
Militsa Mircheva 94, BUL
9:43.96
94BUL
9:43.96
PB
  
10
11Valérie Lehmann
Valérie Lehmann 80, SUI
9:53.09
80SUI
9:53.09
SB
  
11
12Egle Mätas
Egle Mätas 83, EST
10:30.41
83EST
10:30.41
PB
  
12
K 5000 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Jip Vastenburg
Jip Vastenburg 94, NED
16:12.88
94NED
16:12.88
  
1
2Roxana Bîrcă
Roxana Bîrcă 88, ROU
16:13.22
88ROU
16:13.22
  
2
3Dulce Félix
Dulce Félix 82, POR
16:15.36
82POR
16:15.36
SB
  
3
4Sabine Fischer
Sabine Fischer 73, SUI
16:25.62
73SUI
16:25.62
SB
  
4
5Zsófia Erdélyi
Zsófia Erdélyi 87, HUN
16:33.43
87HUN
16:33.43
SB
  
5
6Lucie Sekanová
Lucie Sekanová 89, CZE
16:38.47
89CZE
16:38.47
  
6
7Oona Kettunen
Oona Kettunen 94, FIN
16:40.28
94FIN
16:40.28
  
7
8Kerry Harty
Kerry Harty 81, IRL
16:52.54
81IRL
16:52.54
SB
  
8
9Militsa Mircheva
Militsa Mircheva 94, BUL
17:12.50
94BUL
17:12.50
  
9
10Imana Truyers
Imana Truyers 93, BEL
17:12.85
93BEL
17:12.85
  
10
11Louise Wiker
17:15.04
SWE
17:15.04
SB
  
11
12Lily Luik
Lily Luik 85, EST
18:05.13
85EST
18:05.13
PB
  
12
K 3000 m hinder     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Sandra ErikssonFIN
9:47.76
SB
  
1
2Silvia Danekova
Silvia Danekova 83, BUL
9:47.96
83BUL
9:47.96
  
2
3Helen Hofstede
Helen Hofstede 80, NED
9:52.82
80NED
9:52.82
PB
  
3
4Clarisse Cruz
Clarisse Cruz 78, POR
9:55.57
78POR
9:55.57
  
4
5Ancuţa Bobocel
Ancuţa Bobocel 87, ROU
9:56.94
87ROU
9:56.94
SB
  
5
6Maria Larsson
9:57.95
SWE
9:57.95
  
6
7Fabienne Schlumpf
Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI
10:01.88
90SUI
10:01.88
  
7
8Eva Krchová
Eva Krchová 89, CZE
10:02.74
89CZE
10:02.74
  
8
9Michelle Finn
Michelle Finn 89, IRL
10:07.30
89IRL
10:07.30
  
9
10Sofie Gallein
Sofie Gallein 92, BEL
11:00.55
92BEL
11:00.55
  
10
11Krisztina Kácser
Krisztina Kácser 88, HUN
11:29.89
88HUN
11:29.89
SB
  
11
12Olga Andrejeva
Olga Andrejeva 85, EST
11:37.74
85EST
11:37.74
SB
  
12
K 100 m häck     
23 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
23 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Rosina Hodde
Rosina Hodde 83, NED
13.17
83NED
13.17
PB
  
1
2Lucie Škrobáková
Lucie Škrobáková 82, CZE
13.24
82CZE
13.24
  
2
3Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.33
90BEL
13.33
  
3
4Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
13.42
92FIN
13.42
  
4
5Sarah Lavin
Sarah Lavin 94, IRL
13.54
94IRL
13.54
  
6
6Clélia Reuse
Clélia Reuse 88, SUI
13.65
88SUI
13.65
  
7
Final B
23 jun Vind: +2.9
23 junVind: +2.9
1Eva Vital
Eva Vital 92, POR
13.51w
92POR
13.51w
  
5
2Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc 93, ROU
13.65w
93ROU
13.65w
  
8
3Emma TuvessonSWE
13.69w
  
9
4Xénia Krizsán
Xénia Krizsán 93, HUN
13.72w
93HUN
13.72w
  
10
5Kristina Damianova
Kristina Damianova 86, BUL
14.40w
86BUL
14.40w
  
11
Grit Šadeiko
Grit Šadeiko 89, EST
DQ
89EST
DQ
  
K 400 m häck     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Denisa Rosolová
Denisa Rosolová 86, CZE
55.34
86CZE
55.34
  
1
2Angela Moroşanu
Angela Moroşanu 86, ROU
56.67
86ROU
56.67
  
2
3Jessie Barr
Jessie Barr 89, IRL
57.50
89IRL
57.50
  
3
4Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
58.02
90BEL
58.02
  
4
5Petra Fontanive
Petra Fontanive 88, SUI
58.61
88SUI
58.61
  
5
Sofia Hellberg-JonsénSWE
DQ 62.27
  
Final B
22 jun
22 jun
1Bianca Baak
Bianca Baak 92, NED
58.94
92NED
58.94
  
6
2Venla Paunonen
Venla Paunonen 90, FIN
59.85
90FIN
59.85
  
7
3Nadia Gaspar
Nadia Gaspar 90, POR
1:01.69
90POR
1:01.69
  
8
4Iva Dimova
Iva Dimova 90, BUL
1:01.81
90BUL
1:01.81
PB
  
9
5Nóra Zajovics
Nóra Zajovics 94, HUN
1:02.09
94HUN
1:02.09
  
10
6Annika Sakkarias
Annika Sakkarias 91, EST
1:04.78
91EST
1:04.78
  
11
K Höjd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL
1.89
94BEL
1.89
  
1
2Emma Green-TregaroSWE
1.89
  
2
3Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó 90, HUN
1.85
90HUN
1.85
  
3
4Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.80
89BUL
1.80
  
4
5Eleriin Haas
Eleriin Haas 92, EST
1.80
92EST
1.80
  
5
6Sietske Noorman
Sietske Noorman 91, NED
1.75
91NED
1.75
  
6=
6Elina Smolander
Elina Smolander 89, FIN
1.75
89FIN
1.75
  
6=
8Daniela Stanciu
Daniela Stanciu 87, ROU
1.75
87ROU
1.75
  
8=
8Romana Dubnova
Romana Dubnova 78, CZE
1.75
78CZE
1.75
  
8=
10Liliana Viana
Liliana Viana 85, POR
1.70
85POR
1.70
  
10
11Giovanna Demo
Giovanna Demo 87, SUI
1.65
87SUI
1.65
  
11
12Aisling Croke
Aisling Croke 95, IRL
1.60
95IRL
1.60
  
12
1.601.651.701.751.801.851.891.92
Thiam--oxooooxxx
Green-Tregaro----ooxoxxx
Szabó----xoxoxx
Demireva---oxxoxx
Haas--oxoxxox
Noorman--ooxxx
Smolander--ooxxx
Stanciu--oxoxxx
Dubnovaoooxoxxx
Vianaoooxxx
Demo-oxxx
Crokeoxxx
K Stav     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Jiřina Ptáčníková
Jiřina Ptáčníková 86, CZE
4.40
86CZE
4.40
  
1
2Tori Pena
Tori Pena 87, IRL
4.30
87IRL
4.30
  
2
3Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen 88, FIN
4.30
88FIN
4.30
  
3
4Reena Koll
Reena Koll 96, EST
4.15
96EST
4.15
PB
  
4
5Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.00
  
5=
5Maria Leonor Tavares
Maria Leonor Tavares 85, POR
4.00
85POR
4.00
  
5=
7Fanny Smets
Fanny Smets 86, BEL
3.80
86BEL
3.80
  
7
8Daniella Szabó
Daniella Szabó 92, HUN
3.80
92HUN
3.80
  
8
9Nicole Büchler
Nicole Büchler 83, SUI
3.80
83SUI
3.80
  
9
10Gabriela Lavinia Scurtu
Gabriela Lavinia Scurtu 91, ROU
3.30
91ROU
3.30
SB
  
10
11Temenuga Atanasova
Temenuga Atanasova 87, BUL
3.30
87BUL
3.30
  
11
Rianna Galiart
Rianna Galiart 85, NED
NH
85NED
NH
  
3.003.303.603.804.004.154.304.404.50
Ptáčníková-----ooox
Pena-----ooxxx
Nikkanen----ooxoxxx
Koll---ooxoxxx
Bengtsson----oxxx
Tavares--oooxxx
Smets---oxxx
Szabó-oxooxxx
Büchler---xoxxx
Scurtuxoxoxx
Atanasovaxoxxox
Galiart---xxx
K Längd     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Grit Šadeiko
Grit Šadeiko 89, EST
6.26
89EST
6.26
+0.2 SB
  
1
2Erica JarderSWE
6.22
–1.4
  
2
3Cornelia Deiac
Cornelia Deiac 88, ROU
6.12w
88ROU
6.12w
+2.2
  
3
4Teresa Carvalho
Teresa Carvalho 95, POR
6.09
95POR
6.09
+1.9
  
4
5Jana Korešová
Jana Korešová 81, CZE
5.97
81CZE
5.97
–0.1
  
5
6Jaana Sieviläinen
Jaana Sieviläinen 82, FIN
5.97w
82FIN
5.97w
+3.2
  
6
7Irène Pusterla
Irène Pusterla 88, SUI
5.97
88SUI
5.97
–1.4
  
7
8Kelly Proper
Kelly Proper 88, IRL
5.91
88IRL
5.91
+0.7
  
8
9Marjolein Lindemans
Marjolein Lindemans 94, BEL
5.91
94BEL
5.91
–1.3
  
9
10Fanni Schmelcz
Fanni Schmelcz 92, HUN
5.78
92HUN
5.78
–1.8
  
10
11Kristina Damianova
Kristina Damianova 86, BUL
5.71
86BUL
5.71
+0.5
  
11
12Gabriella Dwomoh
Gabriella Dwomoh 94, NED
5.44w
94NED
5.44w
+2.6
  
12
Šadeikox6.04
-1.6
6.26
+0.2
Jarderx6.20w
+2.4
x6.22
-1.4
Deiac5.80
-4.6
x6.12w
+2.2
6.10
+0.7
Carvalho5.93
+0.2
6.09
+1.9
5.98
-1.6
5.77
-0.8
Korešová5.97
-0.1
5.66
-2.1
5.84w
+3.3
Sieviläinen5.81
-2.3
5.97w
+3.2
x
Pusterla5.97
-1.4
xx
Proper5.91
+0.6
5.70
+1.3
5.91
+0.7
Lindemans5.68
-2.1
x5.91
-1.3
Schmelcz5.78
-1.8
x5.75
+0.2
Damianova5.71
+0.5
5.69
-1.6
x
Dwomoh5.39
-3.2
5.44w
+2.6
5.15
+0.4
K Tresteg     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Gabriela Petrova
Gabriela Petrova 92, BUL
13.55w
92BUL
13.55w
+3.0
  
1
2Elina Torro
Elina Torro 86, FIN
13.45w
86FIN
13.45w
+6.5
  
2
3Susana Costa
Susana Costa 84, POR
13.37w
84POR
13.37w
+3.5
  
3
4Cristina Bujin
Cristina Bujin 88, ROU
13.14
88ROU
13.14
+1.9
  
4
5Lynn JohnsonSWE
12.92w
+4.4
  
5
6Lucie Májková
Lucie Májková 88, CZE
12.86
88CZE
12.86
0.0
  
6
7Liane Pintsaar
Liane Pintsaar 90, EST
12.85w
90EST
12.85w
+2.1
  
7
8Krisztina Hoffer
Krisztina Hoffer 90, HUN
12.80w
90HUN
12.80w
+5.8
  
8
9Brenda Baar
Brenda Baar 87, NED
12.76
87NED
12.76
–0.3
  
9
10Barbara Leuthard
Barbara Leuthard 81, SUI
12.47w
81SUI
12.47w
+3.6
  
10
11Caoimhe King
Caoimhe King 92, IRL
12.42w
92IRL
12.42w
+2.6
  
11
12Sietske Lenchant
Sietske Lenchant 93, BEL
11.88w
93BEL
11.88w
+3.3
  
12
Petrova13.55w
+3.0
13.31w
+4.3
13.30w
+4.0
Torro13.34w
+4.0
13.45w
+6.5
11.92w
+4.6
x
Costa13.37w
+3.5
12.41w
+3.9
13.03w
+2.3
x
Bujin13.14
+1.9
x12.44w
+4.0
x
Johnson12.57w
+2.4
12.92w
+4.4
12.40
-0.6
Májková12.76w
+2.9
x12.86
Pintsaar12.85w
+2.1
12.60w
+3.8
x
Hoffer12.65
+1.2
x12.80w
+5.8
Baar12.36
+0.9
12.76w
+2.3
12.76
-0.3
Leuthard12.47w
+3.6
x11.89w
+3.9
King12.37w
+3.7
12.42w
+2.6
12.04w
+2.6
Lenchant11.83w
+2.8
11.88w
+3.3
11.76
-0.2
K Kula     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Radoslava Mavrodieva
Radoslava Mavrodieva 87, BUL
18.36
87BUL
18.36
  
1
2Anca Heltne
Anca Heltne 78, ROU
17.51
78ROU
17.51
  
2
3Anita Márton
Anita Márton 89, HUN
17.37
89HUN
17.37
  
3
4Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
17.14
89NED
17.14
  
4
5Jana Kárníková
Jana Kárníková 81, CZE
16.02
81CZE
16.02
  
5
6Jolien Boumkwo
Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL
15.00
93BEL
15.00
  
6
7Kätlin Piirimäe
Kätlin Piirimäe 95, EST
14.82
95EST
14.82
  
7
8Clare Fitzgerald
Clare Fitzgerald 91, IRL
14.81
91IRL
14.81
  
8
9Fanny Roos
14.77
SWE
14.77
  
9
10Suvi Helin
Suvi Helin 85, FIN
14.37
85FIN
14.37
  
10
11Jasmin Lukas
Jasmin Lukas 87, SUI
13.46
87SUI
13.46
  
11
12Irina Rodrigues
Irina Rodrigues 91, POR
13.08
91POR
13.08
  
12
Mavrodieva18.3618.36xx
Heltne17.5116.8817.01x
Márton16.1316.8917.3717.19
Boekelmanx16.5617.0917.14
Kárníková16.0215.5715.79
Boumkwo15.0014.66x
Piirimäex14.8114.82
Fitzgerald13.7314.0014.81
Roos12.7614.7714.72
Helinx14.0614.37
Lukas13.28x13.46
Rodriguesx13.08x
K Diskus     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Nicoleta Grasu
Nicoleta Grasu 71, ROU
57.34
71ROU
57.34
  
1
2Anita Márton
Anita Márton 89, HUN
56.43
89HUN
56.43
SB
  
2
3Sofia LarssonSWE
55.96
  
3
4Irina Rodrigues
Irina Rodrigues 91, POR
55.20
91POR
55.20
  
4
5Clare Fitzgerald
Clare Fitzgerald 91, IRL
50.93
91IRL
50.93
SB
  
5
6Jitka Kubelová
Jitka Kubelová 91, CZE
48.93
91CZE
48.93
  
6
7Anu Teesaar
Anu Teesaar 83, EST
47.66
83EST
47.66
  
7
8Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
46.65
89NED
46.65
  
8
9Annelies Peetroons
Annelies Peetroons 87, BEL
46.02
87BEL
46.02
  
9
10Atanaska Angelova-Dimitrova
Atanaska Angelova-Dimitrova 72, BUL
45.43
72BUL
45.43
  
10
11Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
41.66
90FIN
41.66
  
11
12Angelina Haas
Angelina Haas 88, SUI
37.89
88SUI
37.89
SB
  
12
Grasu56.2354.4057.34x
Márton52.7449.2456.3656.43
Larsson55.9653.10x55.20
Rodrigues46.9453.0155.2052.50
Fitzgeraldx50.93x
Kubelováxx48.93
Teesaarx27.9447.66
Boekelmanx25.8146.65
Peetroons43.93x46.02
Angelova-Dimitrova44.4844.9545.43
Hirvonenx41.66x
Haasx37.8931.88
K Slägga     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Éva Orbán
Éva Orbán 84, HUN
68.57
84HUN
68.57
  
1
2Bianca Perie
Bianca Perie 90, ROU
67.51
90ROU
67.51
  
2
3Tereza Králová
Tereza Králová 89, CZE
65.88
89CZE
65.88
  
3
4Tracey AnderssonSWE
64.85
  
4
5Merja Korpela
Merja Korpela 81, FIN
64.16
81FIN
64.16
  
5
6Jolien Boumkwo
Jolien Boumkwo 93, BEL
59.81
93BEL
59.81
SB
  
6
7Vânia Silva
Vânia Silva 80, POR
56.30
80POR
56.30
  
7
8Rebecca Bähni
Rebecca Bähni 83, SUI
55.32
83SUI
55.32
  
8
9Kati Ojaloo
Kati Ojaloo 90, EST
53.74
90EST
53.74
  
9
10Eva Reinders
Eva Reinders 93, NED
52.75
93NED
52.75
  
10
11Mikhaela Metodieva
Mikhaela Metodieva 90, BUL
45.53
90BUL
45.53
  
11
Aoife Hickey
Aoife Hickey 91, IRL
NM
91IRL
NM
  
Orbán68.57xxx
Periex66.00x67.51
Králová64.19x64.9065.88
Anderssonxx64.8562.03
Korpela63.6064.16x
Boumkwox59.81x
Silva51.3755.0456.30
Bähni52.8755.32x
Ojaloox53.7451.19
Reinders52.75xx
Metodieva43.4245.4345.53
Hickeyxxx
K Spjut     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Oona Sormunen
Oona Sormunen 89, FIN
56.04
89FIN
56.04
  
1
2Eliza Toader
Eliza Toader 90, ROU
55.89
90ROU
55.89
  
2
3Sílvia Cruz
Sílvia Cruz 80, POR
53.11
80POR
53.11
  
3
4Sofi Flink
50.24
SWE
50.24
  
4
5Nikola Ogrodníková
Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE
49.61
90CZE
49.61
  
5
6Salina Fässler
Salina Fässler 94, SUI
48.57
94SUI
48.57
  
6
7Anita Fitzgibbon
Anita Fitzgibbon 83, IRL
48.43
83IRL
48.43
  
7
8Femke Oude Ophuis
Femke Oude Ophuis 89, NED
46.69
89NED
46.69
PB
  
8
9Linda Treiel
Linda Treiel 91, EST
46.48
91EST
46.48
  
9
10Hristina Georgieva
Hristina Georgieva 72, BUL
45.02
72BUL
45.02
  
10
11Anikó Ormay
Anikó Ormay 91, HUN
44.90
91HUN
44.90
  
11
12Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL
40.72
94BEL
40.72
  
12
Sormunen56.0452.9654.47x
Toader52.59x55.8952.24
Cruz41.5548.5853.1152.87
Flinkx48.8450.24x
Ogrodníková47.2449.6148.82
Fässler48.57xx
Fitzgibbon46.56x48.43
Oude Ophuis37.5737.6046.69
Treiel46.48x46.08
Georgieva43.7741.1145.02
Ormay42.10x44.90
Thiam40.72x37.58
K 4x100 m     
22 jun

Final A

Final
22 jun
1Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
44.20
CZE
44.20
  
1
 Iveta Mazáčová, Barbora Procházková, Petra Urbánková, Kateřina Čechová
2Irland 
Irland  
44.82
IRL
44.82
  
3
 Ailis McSweeney, Niamh Whelan, Sarah Lavin, Phil Healy
3Portugal 
Portugal  
45.04
POR
45.04
  
4
 Eva Vital, Tânia Duarte, Carla Tavares, Sónia Tavares
4 
45.14
SWE
45.14
  
5
 Freja Jernstig  92, Sandra Törnros  95, Daniella Busk  93, Irene Ekelund  97
5Rumänien 
Rumänien  
45.37
ROU
45.37
  
7
 Ana Maria Rosianu, Alina Andreea Zaizan, Florentina Costina Iusco, Andreea Ogrăzeanu
Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
DNF
NED
DNF
  
 Nicky van Leuveren, Tessa van Schagen, Eva Lubbers, Kadene Vassell
Final B
22 jun
22 jun
1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
44.24
SUI
44.24
  
2
 Mujinga Kambundji, Fanette Humair, Marisa Lavanchy, Léa Sprunger
2Ungern 
Ungern  
45.31
HUN
45.31
  
6
 Anasztázia Nguyen, Éva Kaptur, Fanni Schmelcz, Liliána Guba
3Belgien 
Belgien  
45.73
BEL
45.73
  
8
 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo, Sarah Rutjens, Imke Vervaet, Hanne Claes
4Estland 
Estland  
45.79
EST
45.79
  
9
 Grit Šadeiko, Maris Mägi, Maarja Kalev, Diana Suumann
5Bulgarien 
Bulgarien  
48.01
BUL
48.01
  
10
 Karin Okoliye, Gabriela Laleva, Maria Dankova, Ivet Lalova-Collio
Finland 
Finland  
DQ
FIN
DQ
  
 Maria Räsänen, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Jenna Jokela, Nooralotta Neziri
K 4x400 m     
23 jun

Final A

Final
23 jun
1Rumänien 
Rumänien  
3:30.77
ROU
3:30.77
  
1
 Bianca Răzor, Mirela Lavric, Adelina Pap-Pastor, Angela Moroşanu
2Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
3:36.95
CZE
3:36.95
  
2
 Jitka Bartoničková, Lenka Masná, Denisa Rosolová, Zuzana Hejnová
3Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:39.19
NED
3:39.19
  
4
 Nicky van Leuveren, Anna Voskamp, Lisanne de Witte, Bianca Baak
4Portugal 
Portugal  
3:39.82
POR
3:39.82
  
6
 Dorothé Évora, Cátia Azevedo, Carolina Duarte, Joceline Monteiro
5 
3:40.65
SWE
3:40.65
  
7
 Elin Moraiti  91, Pernilla Tornemark  85, Rebecca Högberg  84, Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén  89
6Finland 
Finland  
3:47.97
FIN
3:47.97
  
11
 Sanna Erkinheimo, Venla Paunonen, Johanna Matintalo, Anniina Laitinen
Final B
23 jun
23 jun
1Irland 
Irland  
3:38.43
IRL
3:38.43
  
3
 Sinead Denny, Jennifer Carey, Shauna Cannon, Jessie Barr
2Belgien 
Belgien  
3:39.48
BEL
3:39.48
  
5
 Laetitia Libert, Axelle Dauwens, Sofie Daelemans, Rani Nagels
3Estland 
Estland  
3:43.07
EST
3:43.07
  
8
 Helin Meier, Dane Must, Annika Sakkarias, Maris Mägi
4Bulgarien 
Bulgarien  
3:44.36
BUL
3:44.36
  
9
 Maria Dankova, Teodora Kolarova, Iva Dimova, Gabriela Laleva
5Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:44.55
SUI
3:44.55
  
10
 Simone Werner, Petra Fontanive, Robine Schürmann, Nora Farrag
6Ungern 
Ungern  
3:50.20
HUN
3:50.20
  
12
 Csenge Kálmán, Bernadett Aradi, Fanni Sárkány, Nóra Zajovics