0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -2.1 Final A Final | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR 10.58 | 90 | TUR | 10.58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Akani Simbine Akani Simbine 93, RSA 10.62 | 93 | RSA | 10.62 | = | ||||
3 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå 10.68 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10.68 | = | ||||
4 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, Sundsvall 10.75 | 85 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.75 | = | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Ramil Guliyev Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR 20.69 | 90 | TUR | 20.69 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, Spårvägen 20.95 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 20.95 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, Hässelby 21.09 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 21.09 | = | ||||
4 | Akani Simbine Akani Simbine 93, RSA 21.27 | 93 | RSA | 21.27 | = | ||||
5 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 21.48 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.48 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris O'Hare Chris O'Hare 90, GBR 3:44.23 | 90 | GBR | 3:44.23 | = | ||||
2 | Mark Nouws Mark Nouws 90, NED 3:44.74 | 90 | NED | 3:44.74 | = | ||||
3 | Chris Warburton Chris Warburton 83, GBR 3:44.90 | 83 | GBR | 3:44.90 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andreas Bueno Andreas Bueno 88, DEN 3:45.55 | 88 | DEN | 3:45.55 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frank Baddick Frank Baddick 85, GBR 3:45.90 | 85 | GBR | 3:45.90 | = | ||||
6 | Joni Jaako Joni Jaako 86, Hammarby 3:47.23 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 3:47.23 | =PB | ||||
7 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp 3:47.51 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 3:47.51 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ian Williamson Ian Williamson 78, GBR 3:47.75 | 78 | GBR | 3:47.75 | = | ||||
9 | Richard Douma Richard Douma 93, NED 3:48.28 | 93 | NED | 3:48.28 | = | ||||
10 | Martin Nilson Martin Nilson 89, Malmö 3:50.91 | 89 | Malmö AI | 3:50.91 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 92, Hässelby 8:59.90 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 8:59.90 | = | ||||
2 | Harald Kårbø Harald Kårbø 92, NOR 9:00.00 | 92 | NOR | 9:00.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, Fredrikshof 9:02.70 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:02.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 9:02.91 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 9:02.91 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | PC Beneke PC Beneke 90, RSA 51.68 | 90 | RSA | 51.68 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Ullevi 52.90 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 52.90 | = | ||||
3 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 53.07 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 53.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marius Bakken Støle Marius Bakken Støle 93, NOR 53.14 | 93 | NOR | 53.14 | = | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lee Hup Wei Lee Hup Wei 87, MAS 2.15 | 87 | MAS | 2.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist 97, Upsala IF 2.07 | 97 | Upsala IF | 2.07 | = | ||||
3 | Henrik Thoms Henrik Thoms 96, Hanviken 2.07 | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 2.07 | = | ||||
4 | Samuli Eriksson Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN 2.07 | 95 | FIN | 2.07 | = | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nathan Douglas Nathan Douglas 82, GBR 16.34 | 82 | GBR | 16.34 | +1.2 = | ||||
2 | Alexander Hochuli Alexander Hochuli 84, SUI 15.90 | 84 | SUI | 15.90 | –0.3 = | ||||
3 | Mathias Ström Mathias Ström 87, Örgryte 15.89 | 87 | Örgryte IS | 15.89 | –0.2 = | ||||
4 | Sindre Almsengen Sindre Almsengen 85, NOR 15.49 | 85 | NOR | 15.49 | +1.3 = | ||||
5 | Moteba Mohamed Moteba Mohamed 90, Hässelby 15.40 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 15.40 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
6 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 92, Västerås FK 15.10 | 92 | Västerås FK | 15.10 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Orazio Cremona Orazio Cremona 89, RSA 19.67 | 89 | RSA | 19.67 | = | ||||
2 | Leif Arrhenius Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen 19.61 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 19.61 | = | ||||
3 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby 17.01 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 17.01 | = | ||||
4 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 16.48 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 16.48 | = | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Jons Mattias Jons 82, Hässelby 74.80 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 74.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, IF Göta 72.45 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 72.45 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alexander Ziegler Alexander Ziegler 87, GER 72.11 | 87 | GER | 72.11 | = | ||||
4 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 65.49 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 65.49 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, Upsala IF 61.20 | 94 | Upsala IF | 61.20 | = | ||||
6 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 61.14 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 61.14 | = | ||||
7 | Simon Lang Simon Lang 94, GER 60.09 | 94 | GER | 60.09 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, Upsala IF 71.67 | 94 | Upsala IF | 71.67 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Lang Simon Lang 94, GER 67.74 | 94 | GER | 67.74 | = | ||||
3 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, Hovslätt 67.66 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 67.66 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Asha Philip Asha Philip 90, GBR 11.39 | 90 | GBR | 11.39 | = | ||||
2 | Lina Grinčikaitė Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU 11.46 | 87 | LTU | 11.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, IF Göta 11.70 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.70 | = | ||||
4 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 11.71 | 93 | Malmö AI | 11.71 | = | ||||
5 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 12.03 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.03 | =SB | ||||
6 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 12.05 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 12.05 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.8 | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Lina Grinčikaitė Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU 11.82 | 87 | LTU | 11.82 | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Asha Philip Asha Philip 90, GBR 24.03 | 90 | GBR | 24.03 | = | ||||
2 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 24.96 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 24.96 | = | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Fillingsnes Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR 2:09.91 | 90 | NOR | 2:09.91 | = | ||||
2 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe 91, Tureberg 2:10.91 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 2:10.91 | = | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stine Meland Tomb Stine Meland Tomb 86, Hammarby 58.28 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 58.28 | = | ||||
2 | Annerie Ebersohn Annerie Ebersohn 90, RSA 58.60 | 90 | RSA | 58.60 | = | ||||
3 | Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik 94, NOR 59.38 | 94 | NOR | 59.38 | = | ||||
4 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 1:01.57 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 1:01.57 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 6.07 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 6.07 | –0.1 = | ||||
2 | Nicholeen McLaren Nicholeen McLaren 90, RSA 5.97 | 90 | RSA | 5.97 | +0.6 = | ||||
3 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 5.93 | 93 | IK Orient | 5.93 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sinead Gutzmore Sinead Gutzmore 86, GBR 13.27 | 86 | GBR | 13.27 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
2 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, Spårvägen 12.82 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 12.82 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
3 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 12.51w | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.51w | +2.2 | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofi Flink Sofi Flink 95, Västerås FK 55.77 | 95 | Västerås FK | 55.77 | = | ||||
2 | Laila Ferrer e Silva Laila Ferrer e Silva 82, BRA 55.16 | 82 | BRA | 55.16 | = | ||||
Women 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | 45.69 | lag U18 | 45.69 | = | |||||
2 | 46.30 | lag U23 | 46.30 | = | |||||
3 | 47.27 | lag U20 | 47.27 | = |