9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Tävlande: 68 (47+21)   Starter: 77 (51+26)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
10.58
90TUR
10.58
SB
  
2Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.62
93RSA
10.62
  
3Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.68
IFK Umeå
10.68
  
4Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.75
Sundsvalls FI
10.75
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.69
90TUR
20.69
SB
  
2Nil de Oliveira
20.95
Spårvägens FK
20.95
  
3Johan Wissman
21.09
Hässelby SK
21.09
  
4Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
21.27
93RSA
21.27
  
5Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
21.48
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:44.23
90GBR
3:44.23
  
2Mark Nouws
Mark Nouws 90, NED
3:44.74
90NED
3:44.74
  
3Chris Warburton
Chris Warburton 83, GBR
3:44.90
83GBR
3:44.90
SB
  
4Andreas Bueno
Andreas Bueno 88, DEN
3:45.55
88DEN
3:45.55
SB
  
5Frank Baddick
Frank Baddick 85, GBR
3:45.90
85GBR
3:45.90
  
6Joni Jaako
Joni Jaako 86, Hammarby
3:47.23
Hammarby IF
3:47.23
PB
  
7Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
3:47.51
Björnstorps IF
3:47.51
SB
  
8Ian Williamson
Ian Williamson 78, GBR
3:47.75
78GBR
3:47.75
  
9Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
3:48.28
93NED
3:48.28
  
10Martin Nilson
3:50.91
Malmö AI
3:50.91
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Emil Blomberg
8:59.90
Hässelby SK
8:59.90
  
2Harald Kårbø
Harald Kårbø 92, NOR
9:00.00
92NOR
9:00.00
PB
  
3Napoleon Solomon
9:02.70
Fredrikshofs FIF
9:02.70
PB
  
4Fredrik Johansson
9:02.91
IFK Växjö
9:02.91
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1PC Beneke
PC Beneke 90, RSA
51.68
90RSA
51.68
  
2Erik Lindahl
52.90
Ullevi FK
52.90
  
3Jonathan Carbe
53.07
Örgryte IS
53.07
SB
  
4Marius Bakken Støle
Marius Bakken Støle 93, NOR
53.14
93NOR
53.14
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lee Hup Wei 
Lee Hup Wei  87, MAS
2.15
87MAS
2.15
=SB
  
2Oskar Lundqvist
2.07
Upsala IF
2.07
  
3Henrik Thoms
2.07
Hanvikens SK
2.07
  
4Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.07
95FIN
2.07
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Nathan Douglas
Nathan Douglas 82, GBR
16.34
82GBR
16.34
+1.2
  
2Alexander Hochuli
Alexander Hochuli 84, SUI
15.90
84SUI
15.90
–0.3
  
3Mathias Ström
15.89
Örgryte IS
15.89
–0.2
  
4Sindre Almsengen
Sindre Almsengen 85, NOR
15.49
85NOR
15.49
+1.3
  
5Moteba Mohamed
15.40
Hässelby SK
15.40
+1.1 SB
  
6Mattias Karlsson
15.10
Västerås FK
15.10
+0.5 PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Orazio Cremona
Orazio Cremona 89, RSA
19.67
89RSA
19.67
  
2Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen
19.61
Spårvägens FK
19.61
  
3Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
17.01
Hässelby SK
17.01
  
4Arwid Koskinen
16.48
Huddinge AIS
16.48
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Jons
74.80
Hässelby SK
74.80
SB
  
2Markus Johansson
72.45
IF Göta Karlstad
72.45
SB
  
3Alexander Ziegler
Alexander Ziegler 87, GER
72.11
87GER
72.11
  
4Stefan Kvist
65.49
Alvesta FI
65.49
SB
  
5Alexander Larsson
61.20
Upsala IF
61.20
  
6Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
61.14
Skellefteå AIK
61.14
  
7Simon Lang
Simon Lang 94, GER
60.09
94GER
60.09
SB
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Larsson
71.67
Upsala IF
71.67
  
2Simon Lang
Simon Lang 94, GER
67.74
94GER
67.74
  
3Anders Eriksson
67.66
Hovslätts IK
67.66
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
11.39
90GBR
11.39
  
2Lina Grinčikaitė
Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU
11.46
87LTU
11.46
SB
  
3Freja Jernstig
11.70
IF Göta Karlstad
11.70
  
4Daniella Busk
11.71
Malmö AI
11.71
  
5Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
12.03
Hässleholms AIS
12.03
SB
  
6Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
12.05
KFUM Örebro
12.05
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Lina Grinčikaitė
Lina Grinčikaitė 87, LTU
11.82
87LTU
11.82
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Asha Philip
Asha Philip 90, GBR
24.03
90GBR
24.03
  
2Jessica Samuelsson
24.96
Hässelby SK
24.96
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ida Fillingsnes
Ida Fillingsnes 90, NOR
2:09.91
90NOR
2:09.91
  
2Yolanda Ngarambe
2:10.91
Turebergs FK
2:10.91
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Stine Meland Tomb
58.28
Hammarby IF
58.28
  
2Annerie Ebersohn
Annerie Ebersohn 90, RSA
58.60
90RSA
58.60
  
3Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik
Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik 94, NOR
59.38
94NOR
59.38
  
4Sofia Hellberg-JonsénHammarby IF
1:01.57
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
6.07
Hässleholms AIS
6.07
–0.1
  
2Nicholeen McLaren
Nicholeen McLaren 90, RSA
5.97
90RSA
5.97
+0.6
  
3Matilda HellqvistIK Orient
5.93
0.0 PB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sinead Gutzmore
Sinead Gutzmore 86, GBR
13.27
86GBR
13.27
+1.4 =SB
  
2Angelica Ström
12.82
Spårvägens FK
12.82
+0.3 SB
  
3Jasmin Sabir
12.51w
Hammarby IF
12.51w
+2.2
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sofi Flink
Sofi Flink 95, Västerås
55.77
Västerås FK
55.77
  
2Laila Ferrer e Silva
Laila Ferrer e Silva 82, BRA
55.16
82BRA
55.16
  
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1 
45.69
  
2 
46.30
  
3 
47.27