0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Tävlande: 105 (64+41)   Starter: 109 (67+42)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.4
1Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
10.68
83JAM
10.68
SB
  
2Artur Reysbikh
Artur Reysbikh 90, RUS
10.90
90RUS
10.90
SB
  
3Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
10.96
95FIN
10.96
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Sami Vartiainen
Sami Vartiainen 86, FIN
10.95
86FIN
10.95
SB
  
2Tuomas Rouvali
Tuomas Rouvali 94, FIN
11.03
94FIN
11.03
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields 83, JAM
10.50w
83JAM
10.50w
  
2Artur Reysbikh
Artur Reysbikh 90, RUS
10.52w
90RUS
10.52w
  
3Viljami Kaasalainen
Viljami Kaasalainen 95, FIN
10.60w
95FIN
10.60w
  
4Niko Nyman
Niko Nyman 89, FIN
10.83w
89FIN
10.83w
  
5Sami Kääriäinen
Sami Kääriäinen 92, FIN
10.97w
92FIN
10.97w
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Oleh Kayafa
Oleh Kayafa 89, UKR
1:47.99
89UKR
1:47.99
SB
  
2Ihor Davydov
Ihor Davydov 88, UKR
1:49.36
88UKR
1:49.36
SB
  
3Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
1:50.57
89FIN
1:50.57
=SB
  
4Saku Lehikoinen
Saku Lehikoinen 90, FIN
1:52.30
90FIN
1:52.30
  
5Robert Nummela
Robert Nummela 94, FIN
1:52.38
94FIN
1:52.38
SB
  
6Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:52.73
95FIN
1:52.73
SB
  
7Jari Räsänen
Jari Räsänen 87, FIN
1:52.82
87FIN
1:52.82
SB
  
8Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:53.65
94FIN
1:53.65
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Cameron Page
Cameron Page 91, AUS
3:38.27
91AUS
3:38.27
PB
  
2Collis Birmingham
Collis Birmingham 84, AUS
3:38.44
84AUS
3:38.44
SB
  
3Yegor Nikolayev
Yegor Nikolayev 88, RUS
3:38.81
88RUS
3:38.81
SB
  
4Brett Robinson
Brett Robinson 91, AUS
3:40.97
91AUS
3:40.97
SB
  
5James Kaan
James Kaan 90, AUS
3:41.28
90AUS
3:41.28
  
6Pavel Khvorostukhin
Pavel Khvorostukhin 86, RUS
3:41.37
86RUS
3:41.37
SB
  
7Niclas Sandells
Niclas Sandells 84, FIN
3:45.35
84FIN
3:45.35
SB
  
8Allar Lamp
Allar Lamp 91, EST
3:46.89
91EST
3:46.89
PB
  
9Ilari Piipponen
Ilari Piipponen 88, FIN
3:50.27
88FIN
3:50.27
SB
  
10Joonas Lehtinen
Joonas Lehtinen 88, FIN
3:50.42
88FIN
3:50.42
SB
  
11Rami Oravakangas
Rami Oravakangas 85, FIN
3:55.81
85FIN
3:55.81
SB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ababa Lama
8:04.43
ETH
8:04.43
  
2Lewis Korir
Lewis Korir 86, KEN
8:08.11
86KEN
8:08.11
SB
  
3Martti Siikaluoma
Martti Siikaluoma 92, FIN
8:20.61
92FIN
8:20.61
PB
  
4Ossi Kekki
Ossi Kekki 93, FIN
8:25.77
93FIN
8:25.77
PB
  
5Willy Rotich
Willy Rotich 76, KEN
8:29.10
76KEN
8:29.10
SB
  
6Kalle Keskipoikela
Kalle Keskipoikela 92, FIN
8:31.54
92FIN
8:31.54
PB
  
7Oskari Pennanen
Oskari Pennanen 91, FIN
8:33.47
91FIN
8:33.47
SB
  
8Jimmy Finnholm
Jimmy Finnholm 91, FIN
8:37.93
91FIN
8:37.93
PB
  
9Arttu Vattulainen
Arttu Vattulainen 91, FIN
8:42.37
91FIN
8:42.37
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Andrey Patrakov
Andrey Patrakov 89, RUS
2.22
89RUS
2.22
PB
  
2Siarhei Haliashou
Siarhei Haliashou 84, BLR
2.19
84BLR
2.19
SB
  
3Jussi Viita
Jussi Viita 85, FIN
2.16
85FIN
2.16
SB
  
4Osku Torro
Osku Torro 79, FIN
2.12
79FIN
2.12
SB
  
5Roman Yevgenyev
Roman Yevgenyev 88, RUS
2.08
88RUS
2.08
  
6Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.08
95FIN
2.08
  
2.032.082.122.162.192.222.242.31
Patrakovooxoxxoxooxxx
Haliashouooooxoxxx
Viitaooooxxx
Torro-xoxoxxx
Yevgenyevooxxx
Erikssonoxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Eero Haapala
Eero Haapala 89, FIN
7.71w
89FIN
7.71w
+2.8
  
2Aleksandr Petrov
Aleksandr Petrov 86, RUS
7.70w
86RUS
7.70w
+2.4
  
3Mikko Kivinen
Mikko Kivinen 88, FIN
7.62w
88FIN
7.62w
+2.9
  
4Maksim Kolesnikov
Maksim Kolesnikov 91, RUS
7.25
91RUS
7.25
+1.1 SB
  
5Arttu Halmela
Arttu Halmela 91, FIN
7.21
91FIN
7.21
+1.0
  
6Darius Aučyna
Darius Aučyna 89, LTU
7.21
89LTU
7.21
+1.4
  
7Otto Kilpi
Otto Kilpi 87, FIN
7.01
87FIN
7.01
+1.0
  
Haapalax
0.0
x
0.0
7.71w
+2.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
Petrov
Kivinen7.62w
+2.9
7.46
0.0
x
0.0
7.44w
+2.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Kolesnikov7.04
+1.9
7.14
-0.8
7.07
-0.7
7.23
+1.7
7.25
+1.1
7.20
-1.0
Halmela7.21
+1.0
7.20
+0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
7.19
-0.2
Aučyna7.21
+1.4
7.04
-1.6
7.16
+1.8
7.11
+0.2
7.09
+0.8
6.73
-1.1
Kilpi6.96w
+3.0
6.92
-0.6
5.84
-0.6
x
0.0
6.93
-1.4
7.01
+1.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Leif ArrheniusSWE
20.21
PB
  
2Tomas Söderlund
Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN
18.08
89FIN
18.08
  
3Henri Pakisjärvi
Henri Pakisjärvi 89, FIN
17.66
89FIN
17.66
SB
  
4Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
17.41
93FIN
17.41
  
5Mats OlssonSWE
17.28
  
6Hannu Jalonen
Hannu Jalonen 89, FIN
16.77
89FIN
16.77
  
7Martti Rasimus
Martti Rasimus 92, FIN
16.10
92FIN
16.10
PB
  
8Tuomas Martin
Tuomas Martin 91, FIN
16.03
91FIN
16.03
  
9Perttu Laakso
Perttu Laakso 92, FIN
15.46
92FIN
15.46
  
Arrheniusx18.2720.2120.2119.65x
Söderlund18.08xxxx
Pakisjärvix17.1617.32x17.1317.66
Kangasxx16.81xx17.41
Olssonx17.28x16.4516.9617.00
Jalonenx16.3616.7016.7716.2216.34
Rasimusx16.10x15.8215.94x
Martin16.0315.6515.9716.0015.8015.95
Laaksox15.4615.18
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Teemu Wirkkala
Teemu Wirkkala 84, FIN
82.38
84FIN
82.38
SB
  
2Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
80.39
88FIN
80.39
SB
  
3Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
78.90
93TTO
78.90
  
4Sami Peltomäki
Sami Peltomäki 91, FIN
77.27
91FIN
77.27
PB
  
5Sampo Lehtola
Sampo Lehtola 89, FIN
76.71
89FIN
76.71
SB
  
6Joni Karvinen
Joni Karvinen 94, FIN
69.52
94FIN
69.52
  
7Joel Karjalainen
Joel Karjalainen 91, FIN
69.14
91FIN
69.14
  
Wirkkala77.13x82.38xx
Etelätalo74.3780.39x78.62
Walcott73.8475.8278.9075.30xx
Peltomäki71.9873.7373.4173.6477.27x
Lehtolax72.1076.71xx72.37
Karvinenx69.4467.87x69.5267.90
Karjalainen65.84xx64.3169.14
Kvinnor
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Susan Krumins
Susan Krumins 86, NED
4:08.76
86NED
4:08.76
  
2Meraf Bahta
4:15.80
ERI
4:15.80
SB
  
3Selma Kajan
Selma Kajan 91, AUS
4:25.43
91AUS
4:25.43
SB
  
4Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni 90, FIN
4:27.97
90FIN
4:27.97
SB
  
5Oona Kettunen
Oona Kettunen 94, FIN
4:28.39
94FIN
4:28.39
SB
  
6Heidi Voutilainen
Heidi Voutilainen 90, FIN
4:32.59
90FIN
4:32.59
SB
  
7Minttu Hukka
Minttu Hukka 95, FIN
4:38.63
95FIN
4:38.63
SB
  
8Maria Murtorinne
Maria Murtorinne 90, FIN
4:42.80
90FIN
4:42.80
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Sandra ErikssonFIN
9:48.58
SB
  
2Valeriya Mara
Valeriya Mara 83, UKR
9:53.34
83UKR
9:53.34
SB
  
3Mariya Shatalova
Mariya Shatalova 89, UKR
10:03.51
89UKR
10:03.51
  
4Vaida Žūsinaitė
Vaida Žūsinaitė 88, LTU
10:13.69
88LTU
10:13.69
SB
  
5Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
10:21.92
93FIN
10:21.92
PB
  
6Sofie Lövdahl
Sofie Lövdahl 93, FIN
10:31.69
93FIN
10:31.69
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Yevgeniya Kononova
Yevgeniya Kononova 89, RUS
1.90
89RUS
1.90
SB
  
2Senni Ronkainen
Senni Ronkainen 93, FIN
1.80
93FIN
1.80
SB
  
3Elina Smolander
Elina Smolander 89, FIN
1.80
89FIN
1.80
  
4Tiina Hakanen
Tiina Hakanen 85, FIN
1.80
85FIN
1.80
SB
  
5Mari Sepänmaa
Mari Sepänmaa 85, FIN
1.76
85FIN
1.76
  
6Laura Rautanen
Laura Rautanen 88, FIN
1.76
88FIN
1.76
  
7Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom 89, FIN
1.76
89FIN
1.76
  
1.711.761.801.831.861.901.92
Kononovaooooxoxoxx-
Ronkainenxoooxxx
Smolanderooxxoxxx
Hakanenoxxoxxoxxx
Sepänmaaooxxx
Rautanenxxooxxx
Sandblomxoxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jaana Sieviläinen
Jaana Sieviläinen 82, FIN
6.24
82FIN
6.24
+1.7 SB
  
2Elina Torro
Elina Torro 86, FIN
6.14w
86FIN
6.14w
+2.1
  
3Emmi Mäkinen
Emmi Mäkinen 93, FIN
5.95w
93FIN
5.95w
+3.0
  
4Noora Pesola
Noora Pesola 87, FIN
5.95w
87FIN
5.95w
+2.5
  
5Sofia Sadeharju
Sofia Sadeharju 89, FIN
5.86
89FIN
5.86
+1.7
  
6Elina Korjansalo
Elina Korjansalo 84, FIN
5.64w
84FIN
5.64w
+2.8
  
Sieviläinen6.10w
+2.1
5.72w
+2.4
6.04w
+2.8
5.93w
+2.6
6.24
+1.7
5.76
-0.1
Torrox
0.0
6.14w
+2.1
6.01
+1.7
6.05w
+2.3
6.04
0.0
x
0.0
Mäkinen5.88w
+3.5
5.95w
+3.0
5.83w
+2.6
Pesolax
0.0
x
0.0
5.95w
+2.5
x
0.0
5.82
+1.4
x
0.0
Sadeharju5.69
+1.7
4.45w
+3.2
5.84
+1.8
x
0.0
5.86
+1.7
x
0.0
Korjansalo5.46w
+2.5
5.47
+1.0
x
0.0
5.64w
+2.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
56.09
86FIN
56.09
  
2Eliška Staňková
Eliška Staňková 84, CZE
54.63
84CZE
54.63
  
3Katri Hirvonen
Katri Hirvonen 90, FIN
54.59
90FIN
54.59
  
4Jade Lally
Jade Lally 87, GBR
53.60
87GBR
53.60
  
5Yekaterina Burmistrova
Yekaterina Burmistrova 90, RUS
52.21
90RUS
52.21
  
6Niina Kelo
Niina Kelo 80, FIN
51.55
80FIN
51.55
  
7Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
43.77
95FIN
43.77
  
Kämäräinen50.3254.9356.09xxx
Staňková54.63xxxx53.86
Hirvonenx54.59xxxx
Lally53.60x53.15xxx
Burmistrovax46.3252.21xxx
Kelo50.2551.55xxxx
Sipponenxx43.77xxx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Oona Sormunen
Oona Sormunen 89, FIN
58.94
89FIN
58.94
SB
  
2Oksana Gromova
Oksana Gromova 80, RUS
55.18
80RUS
55.18
  
3Niina Kelo
Niina Kelo 80, FIN
51.95
80FIN
51.95
SB
  
4Jelena Jaakkola
Jelena Jaakkola 89, FIN
50.80
89FIN
50.80
SB
  
5Piia Pyykkinen
Piia Pyykkinen 91, FIN
50.34
91FIN
50.34
  
6Milja Lusila
Milja Lusila 87, FIN
49.37
87FIN
49.37
SB
  
7Heidi Nokelainen
Heidi Nokelainen 90, FIN
47.51
90FIN
47.51
SB
  
Sormunen56.0558.94x58.2056.3855.56
Gromova53.1852.6554.4155.18x52.51
Kelo47.7948.0251.9548.7649.38x
Jaakkola46.9750.80xxxx
Pyykkinenx50.3449.83xx49.21
Lusila46.1347.4847.8445.5249.37x
Nokelainen42.4441.3644.6147.51xx
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Netta Myllynen
Netta Myllynen 96, FIN
13.90
96FIN
13.90
PB