0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Tävlande: 222 (138+84)   Starter: 234 (149+85)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Egwero Ogho-Ogene
Egwero Ogho-Ogene 88, NGR
10.21
88NGR
10.21
SB
  
2Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER
10.29
85GER
10.29
SB
  
3Julian Reus
Julian Reus 88, GER
10.32
88GER
10.32
  
4Martin Keller
Martin Keller 86, GER
10.33
86GER
10.33
  
5Mark Lewis-Francis
Mark Lewis-Francis 82, GBR
10.44
82GBR
10.44
  
6Peter Emelieze
Peter Emelieze 88, NGR
10.49
88NGR
10.49
  
Final B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Sven Knipphals
Sven Knipphals 85, GER
10.45
85GER
10.45
  
2Dariusz Kuć
Dariusz Kuć 86, POL
10.51
86POL
10.51
SB
  
3Alexander Kosenkow
Alexander Kosenkow 77, GER
10.57
77GER
10.57
  
4Giovanni Codrington
Giovanni Codrington 88, NED
10.69
88NED
10.69
  
5Patrick Domogala
Patrick Domogala 93, GER
10.74
93GER
10.74
  
Final C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Eric Krüger
Eric Krüger 88, GER
10.63
88GER
10.63
  
2Alexander Pschera
Alexander Pschera 88, GER
10.69
88GER
10.69
  
3Robert Kubaczyk
Robert Kubaczyk 86, POL
10.72
86POL
10.72
SB
  
4Yannick Hoecker
Yannick Hoecker 92, GER
10.80
92GER
10.80
  
5Felix Gehne
Felix Gehne 93, GER
10.85
93GER
10.85
SB
  
6Rouven Christ
Rouven Christ 88, GER
10.89
88GER
10.89
SB
  
Heat ?
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
Julian Reus
Julian Reus 88, GER
10.31
88GER
10.31
  
Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk 85, GER
10.34
85GER
10.34
SB
  
Egwero Ogho-Ogene
Egwero Ogho-Ogene 88, NGR
10.40
88NGR
10.40
=SB
  
Sven Knipphals
Sven Knipphals 85, GER
10.44
85GER
10.44
SB
  
Martin Keller
Martin Keller 86, GER
10.48
86GER
10.48
  
Giovanni Codrington
Giovanni Codrington 88, NED
10.49
88NED
10.49
SB
  
Peter Emelieze
Peter Emelieze 88, NGR
10.50
88NGR
10.50
  
Alexander Kosenkow
Alexander Kosenkow 77, GER
10.54
77GER
10.54
SB
  
Alexander Pschera
Alexander Pschera 88, GER
10.64
88GER
10.64
SB
  
Patrick Domogala
Patrick Domogala 93, GER
10.68
93GER
10.68
  
Rouven Christ
Rouven Christ 88, GER
11.23
88GER
11.23
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Schembera
Robin Schembera 88, GER
1:46.81
88GER
1:46.81
SB
  
2Richard Kiplagat
Richard Kiplagat 84, KEN
1:46.86
84KEN
1:46.86
  
3Evans Kipkorir
Evans Kipkorir 94, KEN
1:46.96
94KEN
1:46.96
SB
  
4Andreas Lange
Andreas Lange 91, GER
1:46.99
91GER
1:46.99
PB
  
5Jan Kubista
Jan Kubista 90, CZE
1:47.05
90CZE
1:47.05
PB
  
6Dennis Krüger
Dennis Krüger 93, GER
1:47.20
93GER
1:47.20
SB
  
7Cornelius Kiplangat
Cornelius Kiplangat 92, KEN
1:47.33
92KEN
1:47.33
  
8Kevin Stadler
Kevin Stadler 93, GER
1:47.94
93GER
1:47.94
PB
  
9Pierre Antoine Balhan
Pierre Antoine Balhan 92, BEL
1:48.74
92BEL
1:48.74
  
10Timothy Limo
Timothy Limo 87, KEN
1:50.03
87KEN
1:50.03
SB
  
11Dickson Tuwei
Dickson Tuwei 92, KEN
1:51.44
92KEN
1:51.44
SB
  
Moses Kibet
Moses Kibet 94, KEN
DNF
94KEN
DNF
  pace
Final B
1Denis Bäuerle
Denis Bäuerle 89, GER
1:49.96
89GER
1:49.96
SB
  
2Oliver Vogel
Oliver Vogel 87, GER
1:50.01
87GER
1:50.01
SB
  
3Roland Christen
Roland Christen 91, SUI
1:50.11
91SUI
1:50.11
PB
  
4Stefan Hettich
Stefan Hettich 92, GER
1:50.34
92GER
1:50.34
PB
  
5Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther 96, GER
1:50.69
96GER
1:50.69
PB
  
6Tim Jurich
Tim Jurich 88, GER
1:52.33
88GER
1:52.33
SB
  
7Randy Bögelspacher
Randy Bögelspacher 89, GER
1:53.07
89GER
1:53.07
SB
  
8Sören Ludolph
Sören Ludolph 88, GER
1:53.57
88GER
1:53.57
SB
  
Jan Riedel
Jan Riedel 89, GER
DNF
89GER
DNF
  
Martin Conrad
Martin Conrad 86, GER
DNF
86GER
DNF
  
Final C
1Benjamin Einert
Benjamin Einert 94, GER
1:52.27
94GER
1:52.27
PB
  
2Stephan Törmer
Stephan Törmer 95, GER
1:53.63
95GER
1:53.63
SB
  
3Marcel Ebel
Marcel Ebel 94, GER
1:54.88
94GER
1:54.88
PB
  
4Mark Dobrzykowski
Mark Dobrzykowski 94, GER
1:55.28
94GER
1:55.28
PB
  
5Conrad Neumann
Conrad Neumann 90, GER
1:55.35
90GER
1:55.35
SB
  
6Sebastian Fischbach
Sebastian Fischbach 95, AUT
1:55.79
95AUT
1:55.79
PB
  
7Hauke Timme
Hauke Timme 90, GER
1:56.86
90GER
1:56.86
SB
  
8Pascal Schulze
Pascal Schulze 94, GER
1:57.51
94GER
1:57.51
PB
  
9Nils Klein
Nils Klein 89, GER
1:57.79
89GER
1:57.79
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Abednego Chesebe
Abednego Chesebe 82, KEN
3:36.35
82KEN
3:36.35
SB
  
2Johan Cronje
Johan Cronje 82, RSA
3:36.70
82RSA
3:36.70
  
3Juan van Deventer
Juan van Deventer 83, RSA
3:36.84
83RSA
3:36.84
SB
  
4Homiyu Tesfaye
Homiyu Tesfaye 93, ETH
3:36.90
93ETH
3:36.90
PB
  
5Benson Seurei
Benson Seurei 84, BRN
3:37.22
84BRN
3:37.22
  
6Carsten Schlangen
Carsten Schlangen 80, GER
3:37.23
80GER
3:37.23
SB
  
7Sebastian Keiner
Sebastian Keiner 89, GER
3:38.35
89GER
3:38.35
PB
  
8Cornelius Kangogo
Cornelius Kangogo 93, KEN
3:38.36
93KEN
3:38.36
SB
  
9Martin Sperlich
Martin Sperlich 91, GER
3:38.69
91GER
3:38.69
PB
  
10Bartosz Nowicki
Bartosz Nowicki 84, POL
3:40.18
84POL
3:40.18
SB
  
11Arturo Casado
Arturo Casado 83, ESP
3:41.11
83ESP
3:41.11
  
12Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
3:42.32
89GER
3:42.32
SB
  
13Bernard Kiptum
Bernard Kiptum 86, KEN
3:43.31
86KEN
3:43.31
SB
  
14Vincent Mutai
Vincent Mutai 94, KEN
3:44.57
94KEN
3:44.57
  
15Nico Sonnenberg
Nico Sonnenberg 91, GER
3:46.97
91GER
3:46.97
SB
  
16Mario Bächtiger
Mario Bächtiger 88, SUI
3:47.12
88SUI
3:47.12
SB
  
James Kangogo
James Kangogo 85, KEN
DNF
85KEN
DNF
  
Nicholas Kipchumba
Nicholas Kipchumba 89, KEN
DNF
89KEN
DNF
  
Final B
1Philipp Stief
Philipp Stief 91, GER
3:49.72
91GER
3:49.72
PB
  
2Nils Gerber
Nils Gerber 84, GER
3:50.24
84GER
3:50.24
SB
  
3Carl Philip Siemes
Carl Philip Siemes 92, GER
3:50.65
92GER
3:50.65
PB
  
4Dominic Neumann
Dominic Neumann 85, GER
3:51.08
85GER
3:51.08
SB
  
5Lukas Motschmann
Lukas Motschmann 94, GER
3:52.24
94GER
3:52.24
PB
  
6Fabian Brunswig
Fabian Brunswig 93, GER
3:53.35
93GER
3:53.35
SB
  
7Michael Schäfer
Michael Schäfer 93, GER
3:53.90
93GER
3:53.90
PB
  
8Viktor Kuk
Viktor Kuk 89, GER
3:54.04
89GER
3:54.04
  
9Nico Schulze
Nico Schulze 90, GER
3:55.56
90GER
3:55.56
PB
  
10Tim Ramdane Cherif
Tim Ramdane Cherif 94, GER
3:56.03
94GER
3:56.03
PB
  
11Sven Praetorius
Sven Praetorius 85, GER
3:56.59
85GER
3:56.59
SB
  
12Jonas Beverungen
Jonas Beverungen 90, GER
3:57.00
90GER
3:57.00
  
13Sebastian Schäller
Sebastian Schäller 89, GER
3:57.29
89GER
3:57.29
PB
  
14Stephan Abisch
Stephan Abisch 92, GER
3:59.57
92GER
3:59.57
SB
  
15Max Glöckner
Max Glöckner 96, GER
3:59.95
96GER
3:59.95
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Steffen Uliczka
Steffen Uliczka 84, GER
8:26.27
84GER
8:26.27
SB
  
2Clement Kemboi
Clement Kemboi 92, KEN
8:28.22
92KEN
8:28.22
SB
  
3Yuri Floriani
Yuri Floriani 81, ITA
8:30.04
81ITA
8:30.04
SB
  
4Patrick Nasti
Patrick Nasti 89, ITA
8:30.28
89ITA
8:30.28
SB
  
5Tomasz Szymkowiak
Tomasz Szymkowiak 83, POL
8:32.48
83POL
8:32.48
SB
  
6Rob Mullett
Rob Mullett 87, GBR
8:32.68
87GBR
8:32.68
SB
  
7Ivan Luchianov
Ivan Luchianov 81, MDA
8:34.46
81MDA
8:34.46
SB
  
8Silas Too
Silas Too 89, KEN
8:35.46
89KEN
8:35.46
PB
  
9Martin Grau
Martin Grau 92, GER
8:42.60
92GER
8:42.60
PB
  
10Rico Schwarz
Rico Schwarz 88, GER
8:45.23
88GER
8:45.23
PB
  
11Marco Kern
Marco Kern 87, SUI
8:46.92
87SUI
8:46.92
PB
  
12Benedikt Karus
Benedikt Karus 90, GER
8:50.81
90GER
8:50.81
SB
  
13Marcus Schöfisch
Marcus Schöfisch 87, GER
8:58.93
87GER
8:58.93
SB
  
14Riccardo Passeri
Riccardo Passeri 89, ITA
9:02.85
89ITA
9:02.85
SB
  
15Konstantin Wedel
Konstantin Wedel 93, GER
9:06.52
93GER
9:06.52
SB
  
Felix Hentschel
Felix Hentschel 88, GER
DNF
88GER
DNF
  
Krystian Zalewski
Krystian Zalewski 89, POL
DNF
89POL
DNF
  
Maik Wollherr
Maik Wollherr 85, GER
DNF
85GER
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jaroslav Bába
Jaroslav Bába 84, CZE
2.19
84CZE
2.19
  
2Matthias Haverney
Matthias Haverney 85, GER
2.16
85GER
2.16
  
3Piotr Śleboda
Piotr Śleboda 87, POL
2.16
87POL
2.16
=SB
  
4Luis Castro
Luis Castro 91, PUR
2.13
91PUR
2.13
  
5Temfack Fernan Djoumessi
Temfack Fernan Djoumessi 89, CMR
2.10
89CMR
2.10
  
5Szymon Kiecana
Szymon Kiecana 89, POL
2.10
89POL
2.10
  
5Kabelo Kgosiemang
Kabelo Kgosiemang 86, BOT
2.10
86BOT
2.10
  
8Ali Mohamed Younes Idris
Ali Mohamed Younes Idris 89, SUD
2.10
89SUD
2.10
  
9Lee Hup Wei 
Lee Hup Wei  87, MAS
2.10
87MAS
2.10
  
10Marius Dumitrache
Marius Dumitrache 89, ROU
2.10
89ROU
2.10
SB
  
11Benjamin Lauckner
Benjamin Lauckner 87, GER
2.01
87GER
2.01
  
2.012.042.072.102.132.162.192.25
Bába---o-oxoxxx
Haverney---o-xoxxx
Śleboda-o-xo-xxoxxx
Castro-oo-xoxxx
Djoumessi-o-o-xxx
Kiecana-o-o-xxx
Kgosiemang-o-o-xxx
Idris-oxoxxo-xxx
Lee Hup Wei-xxoxoxxoxxx
Dumitrachexxo-xxoxxo-xxx
Lauckneroxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Clemens
Daniel Clemens 92, GER
5.30
92GER
5.30
  
2Jonas Efferoth
Jonas Efferoth 93, GER
5.20
93GER
5.20
  
3Carlo Paech
Carlo Paech 92, GER
5.00
92GER
5.00
  
Tom Konrad
Tom Konrad 91, GER
NH
91GER
NH
  
Tobias Scherbarth
Tobias Scherbarth 85, GER
NH
85GER
NH
  
Karsten Dilla
Karsten Dilla 89, GER
NH
89GER
NH
  
Alexander Straub
Alexander Straub 83, GER
NH
83GER
NH
  
5.005.105.205.305.40
Clemenso-xoxox
Efferothoxxoxoxxx
Paechoxxx
Konrad-xxx
Scherbarth----xxx
Dilla---xxx
Straubxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adrian Strzałkowski
Adrian Strzałkowski 90, POL
7.90
90POL
7.90
+0.2 PB
  
2Christian Reif
Christian Reif 84, GER
7.66
84GER
7.66
+0.2
  
3Marcin Starzak
Marcin Starzak 85, POL
7.48
85POL
7.48
+0.5
  
4Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.47
82DEN
7.47
0.0 SB
  
5Ezekiel Ewulo
Ezekiel Ewulo 86, GBR
7.42
86GBR
7.42
+0.1
  
6Milan Pírek
Milan Pírek 87, CZE
7.41
87CZE
7.41
+0.1
  
7Roman Novotný
Roman Novotný 86, CZE
7.39
86CZE
7.39
+0.3
  
8Dimítrios Diamantáras
Dimítrios Diamantáras 84, GRE
7.38
84GRE
7.38
+0.7 SB
  
9Philipp Schneider
Philipp Schneider 93, GER
7.27
93GER
7.27
–0.1
  
Strzałkowski7.90
+0.2
7.82
+0.3
7.57
+0.6
Reifxx7.19
0.0
x7.66
+0.2
Starzak7.21
0.0
x7.48
+0.5
xxx
Jensen7.47
0.0
xx7.13
0.0
xx
Ewulo6.87
0.0
6.97
0.0
7.29
+0.5
7.27
+0.1
7.24
0.0
7.42
+0.1
Pírek7.32
0.0
7.21
0.0
x7.03
+0.8
x7.41
+0.1
Novotný7.14
0.0
7.36
0.0
x7.39
0.0
x7.39
+0.3
Diamantáras7.22
0.0
7.38
+0.7
7.07
+0.1
7.16
0.0
x7.09
+0.5
Schneider6.85
0.0
7.26
+0.1
x6.75
0.0
7.27
-0.1
7.00
+0.5
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tero Pitkämäki
Tero Pitkämäki 82, FIN
85.39
82FIN
85.39
  
2Kim Amb
84.33
SWE
84.33
PB
  
3Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
83.95
91GER
83.95
PB
  
4Andreas Thorkildsen
Andreas Thorkildsen 82, NOR
81.99
82NOR
81.99
SB
  
5Łukasz Grzeszczuk
Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL
81.83
90POL
81.83
  
6Bernhard Seifert
Bernhard Seifert 93, GER
79.41
93GER
79.41
PB
  
7Lars Hamann
Lars Hamann 89, GER
78.12
89GER
78.12
SB
  
8Till Wöschler
Till Wöschler 91, GER
74.90
91GER
74.90
  
9Tino Häber
Tino Häber 82, GER
71.68
82GER
71.68
  
10David Golling
David Golling 90, GER
69.90
90GER
69.90
  
11Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
69.63
93GER
69.63
  
12Christian Ebert
Christian Ebert 93, GER
66.87
93GER
66.87
SB
  
Pitkämäki81.9482.5084.1284.5883.2485.39
Amb78.5676.7775.8084.3380.59x
Röhlerx82.8683.9581.6583.65x
Thorkildsen78.2079.4381.9980.2678.81
Grzeszczukxx78.7981.83xx
Seifert71.5575.0072.3974.9675.8179.41
Hamann75.9272.4774.5677.1376.7878.12
Wöschlerx74.9072.04xx72.86
Häber71.68x69.95
Golling65.1569.9068.23
Vetterxx69.63
Ebert66.8764.73x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer 85, GER
11.50
85GER
11.50
SB
  
2Kateřina Čechová
Kateřina Čechová 88, CZE
11.51
88CZE
11.51
SB
  
3Marika Popowicz
Marika Popowicz 88, POL
11.52
88POL
11.52
SB
  
4Inna Weit
Inna Weit 88, GER
11.55
88GER
11.55
  
5Ashleigh Nelson
Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR
12.20
91GBR
12.20
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Maike Dix
Maike Dix 86, GER
11.72
86GER
11.72
  
2Ewelina Ptak
Ewelina Ptak 87, POL
11.80
87POL
11.80
SB
  
3Martyna Opoń
Martyna Opoń 91, POL
11.83
91POL
11.83
  
4Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová 94, CZE
11.85
94CZE
11.85
PB
  
5Freja JernstigSWE
11.96
  
6Martina Schmidová
Martina Schmidová 90, CZE
12.07
90CZE
12.07
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nataliya Lupu
Nataliya Lupu 87, UKR
2:01.81
87UKR
2:01.81
SB
  
2Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná 85, CZE
2:02.55
85CZE
2:02.55
SB
  
3Fabienne Kohlmann
Fabienne Kohlmann 89, GER
2:03.61
89GER
2:03.61
SB
  
4Danuta Urbanik
Danuta Urbanik 89, POL
2:04.35
89POL
2:04.35
SB
  
5Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
2:05.12
85POL
2:05.12
SB
  
6Rose-Anne Galligan
Rose-Anne Galligan 87, IRL
2:06.48
87IRL
2:06.48
  
7Agnieszka Leszczyńska
Agnieszka Leszczyńska 87, POL
2:09.33
87POL
2:09.33
SB
  
Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik 91, POL
DNF
91POL
DNF
  pace
Irina Maracheva
Irina Maracheva 84, RUS
2:03.25DQ
84RUS
2:03.25DQ
  
Final B
1Kerstin Marxen
Kerstin Marxen 85, GER
2:06.90
85GER
2:06.90
SB
  
2Sandra Michalak
Sandra Michalak 87, POL
2:08.55
87POL
2:08.55
  
3Emma Stähr
Emma Stähr 96, GER
2:08.81
96GER
2:08.81
PB
  
4Tabea Themann
Tabea Themann 92, GER
2:08.84
92GER
2:08.84
SB
  
5Lena Menzel
Lena Menzel 91, GER
2:08.92
91GER
2:08.92
SB
  
6Carolin Strophff
Carolin Strophff 88, GER
2:09.46
88GER
2:09.46
PB
  
7Ariane Ballner
Ariane Ballner 96, GER
2:09.51
96GER
2:09.51
PB
  
8Tina Donder
Tina Donder 96, GER
2:13.56
96GER
2:13.56
PB
  
9Julia Klein
Julia Klein 97, GER
2:18.61
97GER
2:18.61
PB
  
Carlotta Meyer-Ranke
Carlotta Meyer-Ranke 93, GER
DNF
93GER
DNF
  pace
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
4:12.52
93GBR
4:12.52
PB
  
2Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
4:13.56
90POL
4:13.56
SB
  
3Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
4:13.61
92NED
4:13.61
SB
  
4Annett Horna
Annett Horna 87, GER
4:14.04
87GER
4:14.04
SB
  
5Diana Sujew
Diana Sujew 90, GER
4:14.40
90GER
4:14.40
SB
  
6Elina Sujew
4:14.91
GER
4:14.91
SB
  
8Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
4:15.58
92GER
4:15.58
SB
  
9Margherita Magnani
Margherita Magnani 87, ITA
4:16.21
87ITA
4:16.21
  
10Giulia Viola
Giulia Viola 91, ITA
4:16.91
91ITA
4:16.91
  
11Jessica Judd
Jessica Judd 95, GBR
4:17.90
95GBR
4:17.90
  
12Charlotte SchönbeckSWE
4:19.94
SB
  
13Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
4:21.33
94GER
4:21.33
SB
  
14Isabell Teegen
Isabell Teegen 93, GER
4:21.95
93GER
4:21.95
PB
  
15Antje Möldner-Schmidt
Antje Möldner-Schmidt 84, GER
4:23.21
84GER
4:23.21
SB
  
16Valérie Lehmann
Valérie Lehmann 80, SUI
4:23.54
80SUI
4:23.54
SB
  
17Joëlle Flück
Joëlle Flück 86, SUI
4:24.87
86SUI
4:24.87
SB
  
18Johanna Schulz
Johanna Schulz 94, GER
4:28.27
94GER
4:28.27
PB
  
19Lena Klaassen
Lena Klaassen 91, GER
4:37.57
91GER
4:37.57
  
Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman 79, SLO
DNF
79SLO
DNF
  pace
Anna Balakshina
Anna Balakshina 85, RUS
DNF
85RUS
DNF
  
Svitlana Shmidt
Svitlana Shmidt 90, UKR
4:14.73DQ
90UKR
4:14.73DQ
  
Natallia Kareiva
Natallia Kareiva 85, BLR
4:15.46DQ
85BLR
4:15.46DQ
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Maren Kock
Maren Kock 90, GER
9:05.35
90GER
9:05.35
PB
  
2Meraf Bahta
9:07.81
ERI
9:07.81
PB NR
  
3Gete Dima
Gete Dima 92, ETH
9:08.22
92ETH
9:08.22
SB
  
4Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
9:09.26
95POL
9:09.26
PB
  
5Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
9:13.28
91CZE
9:13.28
PB
  
6Tauria Samiri
Tauria Samiri 88, ITA
9:16.58
88ITA
9:16.58
  
7Maya Rehberg
Maya Rehberg 94, GER
9:17.87
94GER
9:17.87
PB
  
8Veronica Jepkosgei
Veronica Jepkosgei 93, KEN
9:40.77
93KEN
9:40.77
SB
  
9Ursula Gatzweiler
Ursula Gatzweiler 88, GER
9:51.70
88GER
9:51.70
SB
  
10Paulina Furmańska
Paulina Furmańska 92, POL
10:22.13
92POL
10:22.13
SB
  
Carlotta Meyer-Ranke
Carlotta Meyer-Ranke 93, GER
DNF
93GER
DNF
  pace
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Anastasiya Ott
Anastasiya Ott 88, RUS
57.19
88RUS
57.19
  
2Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
57.53
90BEL
57.53
SB
  
3Christiane Klopsch
Christiane Klopsch 90, GER
57.79
90GER
57.79
  
4Claudia Wehrsen
Claudia Wehrsen 84, GER
58.43
84GER
58.43
SB
  
5Lucia Slaníčková
Lucia Slaníčková 88, SVK
58.63
88SVK
58.63
  
6Frederike Hogrebe
Frederike Hogrebe 91, GER
1:00.83
91GER
1:00.83
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Veronika Mosina
Veronika Mosina 90, RUS
13.96
90RUS
13.96
0.0
  
2Anna Jagaciak
Anna Jagaciak 90, POL
13.84
90POL
13.84
+0.9
  
3Simona La Mantia
Simona La Mantia 83, ITA
13.68
83ITA
13.68
+0.1 SB
  
4Jenny Elbe
Jenny Elbe 90, GER
13.67
90GER
13.67
+0.9
  
5Katja Demut
Katja Demut 83, GER
13.52
83GER
13.52
  
6Anna Zych
Anna Zych 88, POL
13.26
88POL
13.26
+0.6
  
7Lucie Májková
Lucie Májková 88, CZE
12.97
88CZE
12.97
  
Mosina12.94
+1.0
13.92
+0.7
x13.75
+0.1
13.75
+0.1
13.96
Jagaciakx
+1.1
x
+0.2
13.57
+0.3
13.84
+0.9
13.6812.27
La Mantia13.68
+0.1
13.51
+1.0
13.29
+1.1
x13.50
+0.2
x
Elbe13.51
+0.7
13.58
+0.7
13.67
+0.9
x13.3713.59
+0.2
Demutx
+1.8
x13.47x
+0.2
x13.52
Zych13.03
+0.2
13.23
-0.3
13.26
+0.6
x11.87
-0.2
13.11
+0.2
Májkováx
+0.5
12.97xxx
+0.2
12.64
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tan Jian 
Tan Jian  88, CHN
62.68
88CHN
62.68
  
2Nadine Müller
Nadine Müller 85, GER
61.69
85GER
61.69
  
3Anna Rüh
Anna Rüh 93, GER
61.50
93GER
61.50
  
4Gu Siyu 
Gu Siyu  93, CHN
59.75
93CHN
59.75
  
5Yang Yanbo 
Yang Yanbo  90, CHN
58.55
90CHN
58.55
  
6Joanna Wiśniewska
Joanna Wiśniewska 72, POL
57.19
72POL
57.19
  
7Sabine Rumpf
Sabine Rumpf 83, GER
55.44
83GER
55.44
  
8Jessica Kolotzei
Jessica Kolotzei 85, GER
53.89
85GER
53.89
  
Julia Fischer
Julia Fischer 90, GER
NM
90GER
NM
  
Tan Jian60.6862.6861.50x61.1461.61
Müller61.3461.6960.14x59.44x
Rühx61.5059.4758.8558.7361.14
Gu Siyu58.0958.57xx57.2159.75
Yang Yanbo57.4358.5556.2356.3457.29x
Wiśniewskax55.0957.19xxx
Rumpf55.44xx55.27xx
Kolotzei53.42x53.89x53.21x
Fischerxxx