0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Bore 1.95 | 89 | SK Bore | 1.95 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson 90, KFUM Örebro 6.59 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 6.59 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olof Hansson Olof Hansson 86, Hässelby 71.95 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 71.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren 93, IFK Växjö 70.36 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 70.36 | = | ||||
P19 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Söderlund Erik Söderlund 94, Bore 9:24.9m | 94 | SK Bore | 9:24.9m | =SB | ||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Andersson Nils Andersson 94, Bore 6.56 | 94 | SK Bore | 6.56 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Johansson Tobias Johansson 97, IK Viking 6.23 | 97 | IK Viking | 6.23 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Hilmersson Erik Hilmersson 98, Bore 16.74 | 98 | SK Bore | 16.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Asplund Markus Asplund 98, Bore 16.81 | 98 | SK Bore | 16.81 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Markus Asplund Markus Asplund 98, Bore 11.92 | 98 | SK Bore | 11.92 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mateusz Ostrowski Mateusz Ostrowski 98, Wedevåg 35.57 | 98 | Wedevågs IF | 35.57 | =PB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mateusz Ostrowski Mateusz Ostrowski 98, Wedevåg 41.87 | 98 | Wedevågs IF | 41.87 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson Sandra Olsson 95, Bore 11:27.7m | 95 | SK Bore | 11:27.7m | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, IF Göta 62.77 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 62.77 | = | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna-Clara Rydberg Anna-Clara Rydberg 94, Bore 49.56 | 94 | SK Bore | 49.56 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Larsson Agnes Larsson 97, IF Göta 16.05 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 16.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Einarsson Lisa Einarsson 96, Bore 14.28 | 96 | SK Bore | 14.28 | =SB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Lisa Einarsson Lisa Einarsson 96, Bore 28.12 | 96 | SK Bore | 28.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Karlsson Tufuga Anna Karlsson Tufuga 97, Bore 27.68 | 97 | SK Bore | 27.68 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Johansson Elin Johansson 98, Kristinehamn 5.10 | 98 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5.10 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Stenbäck Ida Stenbäck 99, Bore 13.17 | 99 | SK Bore | 13.17 | =PB | ||||
F14 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Stenbäck Ida Stenbäck 99, Bore 41.83 | 99 | SK Bore | 41.83 | =PB | ||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Stenbäck Ida Stenbäck 99, Bore 45.56 | 99 | SK Bore | 45.56 | =PB |