27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 171 (95+76)   Starter: 174 (98+76)


select distinct results13.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results13.Ind AS Indiiy, results13.ID AS ID, results13.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results13.eventname AS en2, results13.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results13.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results13.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results13.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results13.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results13.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results13.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results13.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results13.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results13.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results13.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results13.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results13.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results13.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results13 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results13.ID AND CASE WHEN results13.Sex=1 and (results13.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results13.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results13.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results13.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results13.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results13.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results13.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results13.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results13.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results13.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results13.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results13.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results13.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results13.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results13.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results13.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results13.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results13.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results13.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results13.Sex=2 OR results13.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results13.CID= 12841741 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results13.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results13.AGO END, results13.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Kula     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
20.97
90GER
20.97
SB
  
2Antonín Žalský
Antonín Žalský 80, CZE
20.28
80CZE
20.28
SB
  
3Martin Stašek
Martin Stašek 89, CZE
20.07
89CZE
20.07
  
4Wang Guangfu 
Wang Guangfu  87, CHN
19.63
87CHN
19.63
  
5Marin Premeru
Marin Premeru 90, CRO
19.61
90CRO
19.61
  
6Ralf Bartels
Ralf Bartels 78, GER
19.52
78GER
19.52
  
7Marco Schmidt
Marco Schmidt 83, GER
19.11
83GER
19.11
  
8Thomas Schmitt
Thomas Schmitt 89, GER
19.07
89GER
19.07
PB
  
9Hendrik Müller
Hendrik Müller 90, GER
18.68
90GER
18.68
SB
  
Lajos Kürthy
Lajos Kürthy 86, HUN
NH
86HUN
NH
  
Storl20.97xxxxx
Žalský19.4219.7119.9819.8019.8020.28
Stašek19.2019.66xx20.07x
Wang Guangfu
Premeru
Bartels
Schmidt
Schmitt
Müller
Kürthy
Final B
25 maj
25 maj
1Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin 91, GBR
19.10
91GBR
19.10
PB
  
2Max Bedewitz
Max Bedewitz 90, GER
19.00
90GER
19.00
PB
  
3Tobias Dahm
Tobias Dahm 87, GER
18.94
87GER
18.94
SB
  
4Kamil Zbroszczyk
Kamil Zbroszczyk 87, POL
18.41
87POL
18.41
  
5Christian Jagusch
Christian Jagusch 92, GER
18.22
92GER
18.22
  
6Nick Petersen
Nick Petersen 87, DEN
18.01
87DEN
18.01
=SB
  
7Bodo Göder
Bodo Göder 93, GER
17.53
93GER
17.53
SB
  
8Tobias Hepperle
Tobias Hepperle 87, GER
17.31
87GER
17.31
  
9Stian Andersen
Stian Andersen 88, NOR
17.20
88NOR
17.20
SB
  
10Dennis Lewke
Dennis Lewke 93, GER
17.02
93GER
17.02
  
11Eric Millrath
Eric Millrath 91, GER
16.96
91GER
16.96
  
12Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
16.84
89DEN
16.84
  
13Tom Corstjens
Tom Corstjens 85, NED
16.33
85NED
16.33
  
M Diskus     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
64.99
90GER
64.99
PB
  
2Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek 87, POL
63.22
87POL
63.22
  
3Martin Wierig
Martin Wierig 87, GER
63.17
87GER
63.17
  
4Daniel Jasinski
Daniel Jasinski 89, GER
62.98
89GER
62.98
  
5Markus Münch
Markus Münch 86, GER
61.85
86GER
61.85
  
6Gerhard Mayer
Gerhard Mayer 80, AUT
61.64
80AUT
61.64
  
7Hannes Kirchler
Hannes Kirchler 78, ITA
60.98
78ITA
60.98
SB
  
8Wu Tao 
Wu Tao  83, CHN
59.64
83CHN
59.64
  
Harting64.5862.4364.9960.61x64.89
Urbanekxx58.1362.2463.2262.25
Wierig61.98x63.17x62.65x
Jasinski61.99x61.0962.9860.76x
Münch61.1459.23x61.85xx
Mayer59.82x61.6460.6559.5960.39
Kirchler57.6660.9857.5457.9358.0859.94
Wu Tao
Final B
25 maj
25 maj
1Axel HärstedtSWE
61.66
PB
  
2Michael Salzer
Michael Salzer 91, GER
60.83
91GER
60.83
PB
  
3David Wrobel
David Wrobel 91, GER
60.63
91GER
60.63
PB
  
4Ulf AnkarlingSWE
57.05
  
5Tomáš Voňavka
Tomáš Voňavka 90, CZE
56.86
90CZE
56.86
SB
  
6Gordon Wolf
Gordon Wolf 90, GER
55.90
90GER
55.90
  
7Dong Hao 
Dong Hao  88, CHN
54.65
88CHN
54.65
SB
  
8Marius Rosbach
Marius Rosbach 91, GER
52.45
91GER
52.45
SB
  
Härstedtxx58.3761.1661.66x
Salzer51.9851.9057.4760.83x56.45
Wrobel59.5859.01x60.6356.43x
Ankarling
Voňavka
Wolf
Dong Hao
Rosbach
M Slägga     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Markus Esser
Markus Esser 80, GER
77.86
80GER
77.86
  
2Sergey Litvinov
Sergey Litvinov 86, RUS
77.07
86RUS
77.07
SB
  
3Szymon Ziółkowski
Szymon Ziółkowski 76, POL
76.26
76POL
76.26
  
4Aleksey Sokirskiy
Aleksey Sokirskiy 85, UKR
76.06
85UKR
76.06
  
5Alexander Ziegler
Alexander Ziegler 87, GER
74.27
87GER
74.27
SB
  
6Sven Möhsner
Sven Möhsner 86, GER
73.10
86GER
73.10
SB
  
7Mark Dry
Mark Dry 87, GBR
70.24
87GBR
70.24
  
8Jerrit Lipske
Jerrit Lipske 87, GER
69.34
87GER
69.34
SB
  
9Johannes Bichler
Johannes Bichler 90, GER
68.76
90GER
68.76
SB
  
Dilshod Nazarov
Dilshod Nazarov 82, TJK
80.71DQDR 2
82TJK
80.71DQDR 2
  
Esser74.8676.7076.5077.3777.8675.49
Litvinov71.2574.9572.32x77.0775.60
Ziółkowski
Sokirskiy
Ziegler
Möhsner
Dry
Lipske
Bichler
Nazarovx75.3677.6778.4080.7179.27
M Spjut     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Łukasz Grzeszczuk
Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL
83.75
90POL
83.75
  
2Kim Amb
81.65
SWE
81.65
SB
  
3Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
81.28
91GER
81.28
  
4Matthias de Zordo
Matthias de Zordo 88, GER
79.80
88GER
79.80
  
5Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
79.31
92POL
79.31
  
6Tino Häber
Tino Häber 82, GER
78.78
82GER
78.78
SB
  
7Bernhard Seifert
Bernhard Seifert 93, GER
78.74
93GER
78.74
PB
  
8Lars Hamann
Lars Hamann 89, GER
77.40
89GER
77.40
SB
  
9Ivan Zaytsev
Ivan Zaytsev 88, UZB
76.37
88UZB
76.37
  
10Paweł Roziński
Paweł Roziński 87, POL
76.19
87POL
76.19
  
Grzeszczuk72.8977.1583.7577.38x
Amb79.5981.6581.49x79.9178.91
Röhler72.0480.1680.4878.3481.2880.86
de Zordo78.88x78.9579.80x
Krukowski
Häber
Seifert
Hamann
Zaytsev
Roziński
Final B
25 maj
25 maj
1David Golling
David Golling 90, GER
75.50
90GER
75.50
SB
  
2Jan Kubeš
Jan Kubeš 94, CZE
72.67
94CZE
72.67
PB
  
3Chris Dittelbach
Chris Dittelbach 87, GER
71.27
87GER
71.27
  
4Maik Dolch
Maik Dolch 90, GER
69.14
90GER
69.14
SB
  
5Jon Seeliger
Jon Seeliger 95, RSA
65.01
95RSA
65.01
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Patrick Müller
Patrick Müller 96, GER
19.78
96GER
19.78
PB
  
2Andrzej Regin
Andrzej Regin 94, POL
19.30
94POL
19.30
  
3Henning Prüfer
Henning Prüfer 96, GER
18.77
96GER
18.77
PB
  
4Tobias Kretzschmar
Tobias Kretzschmar 94, GER
18.37
94GER
18.37
PB
  
5Viktor GardenkransSWE
17.76
SB
  
6Simon Bayer
Simon Bayer 95, GER
17.72
95GER
17.72
PB
  
7Sebastian Łukszo
Sebastian Łukszo 94, POL
17.61
94POL
17.61
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Nicholas Percy
Nicholas Percy 94, GBR
62.21
94GBR
62.21
PB
  
2Henning Prüfer
Henning Prüfer 96, GER
56.65
96GER
56.65
PB
  
3Maximilian Klaus
Maximilian Klaus 96, GER
55.99
96GER
55.99
PB
  
4Tony Zeuke
Tony Zeuke 96, GER
55.49
96GER
55.49
PB
  
5Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
54.71
95NOR
54.71
  
6Viktor GardenkransSWE
54.34
SB
  
7Markus Schwerdtfeger
Markus Schwerdtfeger 94, GER
53.65
94GER
53.65
  
8Philipp Spindler
Philipp Spindler 94, GER
53.23
94GER
53.23
SB
  
9Gregori Ott
Gregori Ott 94, SUI
52.11
94SUI
52.11
  
10Patrick Genssle
Patrick Genssle 94, GER
51.40
94GER
51.40
  
11Christian Zimmermann
Christian Zimmermann 94, GER
51.30
94GER
51.30
  
12Simon PetterssonSWE
51.11
PB
  
13Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
51.08
95NOR
51.08
  
14Denzel Comenentia
Denzel Comenentia 95, NED
51.04
95NED
51.04
PB
  
Percy60.0762.2158.5955.7960.50x
Prüfer
Klaus
Zeuke
Skagestad
Gardenkrans
Schwerdtfeger
Spindler
Ott
Genssle
Zimmermann
Pettersson
Isene
Comenentia
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Denzel Comenentia
Denzel Comenentia 95, NED
73.62
95NED
73.62
PB NU20R
  
2Alexander LarssonSWE
73.60
PB
  
4 SWE P19 AT
3Simon Lang
Simon Lang 94, GER
72.86
94GER
72.86
PB
  
4Bence Pásztor
Bence Pásztor 95, HUN
72.33
95HUN
72.33
SB
  
5Callum Brown
Callum Brown 94, GBR
70.69
94GBR
70.69
  
6Bence Halász
Bence Halász 97, HUN
66.41
97HUN
66.41
  
7Corsin Wörner
Corsin Wörner 94, GER
65.86
94GER
65.86
PB
  
8Jørgen Olsen Austnes
Jørgen Olsen Austnes 94, NOR
65.69
94NOR
65.69
  
P19 Spjut     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Kacper Oleszczuk
Kacper Oleszczuk 94, POL
72.23
94POL
72.23
  
2Lukas Wieland
Lukas Wieland 94, SUI
71.17
94SUI
71.17
PB NU20R
  
3Markus Kosok
Markus Kosok 94, GER
67.90
94GER
67.90
  
4Mike Rosch
Mike Rosch 94, GER
66.81
94GER
66.81
PB
  
5Lukas Bjørnvad
Lukas Bjørnvad 95, DEN
65.17
95DEN
65.17
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
19.84
85GER
19.84
  
2Nadine Kleinert
Nadine Kleinert 75, GER
18.76
75GER
18.76
SB
  
3Josephine Terlecki
Josephine Terlecki 86, GER
18.18
86GER
18.18
SB
  
4Sophie Kleeberg
Sophie Kleeberg 90, GER
17.38
90GER
17.38
SB
  
5Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
16.98
89NED
16.98
  
6Lena Urbaniak
Lena Urbaniak 92, GER
16.83
92GER
16.83
  
7Jana Kárníková
Jana Kárníková 81, CZE
16.53
81CZE
16.53
  
8Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
15.86
90DEN
15.86
SB
  
Schwanitz19.7319.6919.7519.8419.50x
Kleinert17.6518.7618.34x18.47x
Terlecki
Kleeberg
Boekelman
Urbaniak
Kárníková
Mulbjerg
K Diskus     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Anna Rüh
Anna Rüh 93, GER
64.28
93GER
64.28
  
2Tan Jian 
Tan Jian  88, CHN
64.08
88CHN
64.08
SB
  
3Julia Fischer
Julia Fischer 90, GER
64.04
90GER
64.04
  
4Gu Siyu 
Gu Siyu  93, CHN
61.37
93CHN
61.37
  
5Nadine Müller
Nadine Müller 85, GER
60.54
85GER
60.54
  
6Yang Yanbo 
Yang Yanbo  90, CHN
59.65
90CHN
59.65
  
7Ulrike Giesa
Ulrike Giesa 84, GER
57.06
84GER
57.06
  
8Jade Lally
Jade Lally 87, GBR
56.39
87GBR
56.39
  
Rüh60.77xxx62.0564.28
Tan Jian63.4657.9062.63x61.0964.08
Fischer60.0061.7361.0459.86x64.04
Gu Siyu61.37xxxxx
Müller60.54xx59.7358.8660.06
Yang Yanbo
Giesa
Lally
Final B
25 maj
25 maj
1Jitka Kubelová
Jitka Kubelová 91, CZE
57.21
91CZE
57.21
  
2Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
56.70
86FIN
56.70
SB
  
3Kateřina Klausová
Kateřina Klausová 89, CZE
56.09
89CZE
56.09
PB
  
4Julia Bremser
Julia Bremser 82, GER
55.86
82GER
55.86
  
5Jessica Kolotzei
Jessica Kolotzei 85, GER
55.81
85GER
55.81
  
6Marike Steinacker
Marike Steinacker 92, GER
53.80
92GER
53.80
  
7Marie-Christine Lehm
Marie-Christine Lehm 83, GER
52.72
83GER
52.72
  
8Corinne Nugter
Corinne Nugter 92, NED
48.45
92NED
48.45
  
K Slägga     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Betty Heidler
Betty Heidler 83, GER
74.92
83GER
74.92
  
2Éva Orbán
Éva Orbán 84, HUN
73.44
84HUN
73.44
PB NR
  
3Kathrin Klaas
Kathrin Klaas 84, GER
71.20
84GER
71.20
  
4Sophie Hitchon
Sophie Hitchon 91, GBR
71.16
91GBR
71.16
SB
  
5Sultana Frizell
Sultana Frizell 84, CAN
70.84
84CAN
70.84
  
6Liu Tingting 
Liu Tingting  90, CHN
69.83
90CHN
69.83
PB
  
7Silvia Salis
Silvia Salis 85, ITA
69.68
85ITA
69.68
SB
  
8Tracey AnderssonSWE
66.41
  
Heidler74.9273.09x73.4871.23x
Orbán73.4471.7670.79x71.8269.00
Klaasx68.49x71.20x69.79
Hitchon67.8670.4468.97x71.1669.96
Frizell68.27x69.8470.0570.8470.58
Liu Tingting
Salis
Andersson
Final B
25 maj
25 maj
1Carolin Paesler
Carolin Paesler 90, GER
62.68
90GER
62.68
  
2Daniela Manz
Daniela Manz 86, GER
62.46
86GER
62.46
  
3Katja Vangsnes
Katja Vangsnes 91, NOR
61.66
91NOR
61.66
PB
  
4Gabi Wolfarth
Gabi Wolfarth 89, GER
60.49
89GER
60.49
SB
  
5Trude Raad
Trude Raad 90, NOR
59.81
90NOR
59.81
SB
  
6Sarah Lippold
Sarah Lippold 91, GER
59.62
91GER
59.62
  
7Mareike Nannen
Mareike Nannen 90, GER
57.91
90GER
57.91
  
8Nicole Zihlmann
Nicole Zihlmann 86, SUI
57.81
86SUI
57.81
  
9Rebecca Bähni
Rebecca Bähni 83, SUI
56.15
83SUI
56.15
  
K Spjut     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Linda Stahl
Linda Stahl 85, GER
65.76
85GER
65.76
SB
  
2Katharina Molitor
Katharina Molitor 83, GER
63.55
83GER
63.55
SB
  
3Margaryta Dorozhon
Margaryta Dorozhon 87, UKR
61.36
87UKR
61.36
SB
  
4Vanda Juhász
Vanda Juhász 89, HUN
57.18
89HUN
57.18
SB
  
5Sarah Mayer
Sarah Mayer 91, GER
56.34
91GER
56.34
  
6Susanne Rosenbauer
Susanne Rosenbauer 84, GER
55.92
84GER
55.92
SB
  
7Nikola Ogrodníková
Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE
55.69
90CZE
55.69
  
8Desirée Schwarz
Desirée Schwarz 92, GER
53.52
92GER
53.52
  
9Barbara Madejczyk
Barbara Madejczyk 76, POL
53.08
76POL
53.08
  
10Elisabeth Eberl
Elisabeth Eberl 88, AUT
51.09
88AUT
51.09
SB
  
11Elisabeth HöglundSWE
50.57
PB
  
12Franziska Krebs
Franziska Krebs 85, GER
49.43
85GER
49.43
SB
  
Stahl63.2362.4261.2662.1561.7165.76
Molitor58.27x58.8557.9558.8063.55
Dorozhon55.3456.00x61.3653.72x
Juhász
Mayer
Rosenbauer
Ogrodníková
Schwarz
Madejczyk
Eberl
Höglund
Krebs
F19 Kula     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Sophie McKinna
Sophie McKinna 94, GBR
17.12
94GBR
17.12
PB NU20R
  
2Fanny Roos
15.16
SWE
15.16
  
3Laura Jokeit
Laura Jokeit 95, GER
15.13
95GER
15.13
PB
  
4Madlin Dossow
Madlin Dossow 94, GER
15.02
94GER
15.02
SB
  
5Anika Nehls
Anika Nehls 97, GER
14.80
97GER
14.80
PB
  
6Alina Kenzel
Alina Kenzel 97, GER
14.49
97GER
14.49
PB
  
7Christin Bormann
Christin Bormann 94, GER
13.63
94GER
13.63
SB
  
F19 Diskus     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Julie Hartwig
Julie Hartwig 94, GER
54.55
94GER
54.55
PB
  
2Rebecca Müller
Rebecca Müller 94, GER
50.97
94GER
50.97
PB
  
3Katinka Urbaniak
Katinka Urbaniak 94, GER
49.28
94GER
49.28
SB
  
4Lara Kempka
Lara Kempka 97, GER
48.49
97GER
48.49
PB
  
5Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
46.87
96GER
46.87
  
F19 Slägga     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Beatrix Banga
Beatrix Banga 95, HUN
60.49
95HUN
60.49
  
2Susen Küster
Susen Küster 94, GER
60.29
94GER
60.29
PB
  
3Marinda PeterssonSWE
59.71
PB
  
4Vanessa Pfeifer
Vanessa Pfeifer 94, GER
57.04
94GER
57.04
  
5Julia Fehr
Julia Fehr 94, GER
54.69
94GER
54.69
PB
  
6Sophie Gimmler
Sophie Gimmler 96, GER
54.51
96GER
54.51
PB
  
7Maximiliane Langguth
Maximiliane Langguth 94, GER
53.96
94GER
53.96
PB
  
F19 Spjut     
25 maj

Final A

Final
25 maj
1Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
53.50
94GER
53.50
  
2Nicole Prenner
Nicole Prenner 94, AUT
52.83
94AUT
52.83
NU20R
  
3Joanna Emmanouilídou
Joanna Emmanouilídou 94, GER
48.65
94GER
48.65
  
4Christine Winkler
Christine Winkler 95, GER
48.36
95GER
48.36
PB