16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Tävlande: 22 (10+12)   Starter: 23 (10+13)

Män
M 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Daveon Collins
Daveon Collins 92, USA
10.48
92USA
10.48
PB
  
M 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Taylor
Nick Taylor 93, USA
21.31
93USA
21.31
PB
  
2Silas Pimentel
Silas Pimentel 88, BRA
21.38
88BRA
21.38
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ryan Waite
Ryan Waite 88, USA
1:50.39
88USA
1:50.39
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jordin Andrade
Jordin Andrade 92, USA
51.64
92USA
51.64
  
2Isaac Akers
Isaac Akers 99, GBR
52.42
99GBR
52.42
PB
  
3Bret Scheve
Bret Scheve , USA
52.61
USA
52.61
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mike Arnold
Mike Arnold 90, USA
5.30
90USA
5.30
SB
  
2Luke Schafer
Luke Schafer , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
PB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Zack Lloyd
Zack Lloyd 84, USA
20.34
84USA
20.34
SB
  
Lloyd19.7820.34x19.75x19.95
Kvinnor
K 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Camille Marchand
Camille Marchand 89, USA
12.03
89USA
12.03
SB
  
K 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Camille Marchand
Camille Marchand 89, USA
24.25
89USA
24.25
  
2Destiny Gammage
Destiny Gammage 91, USA
24.40
91USA
24.40
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Mergaert
Amanda Mergaert 91, USA
2:08.81
91USA
2:08.81
SB
  
2Ali Eisenbeiss
Ali Eisenbeiss , USA
2:09.97
USA
2:09.97
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hayli Worthington
Hayli Worthington 92, USA
1:00.24
92USA
1:00.24
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Caitlin Maulin
Caitlin Maulin 92, USA
4.02
92USA
4.02
SB
  
2Claudia Rokossa
Claudia Rokossa 87, GER
3.82
87GER
3.82
  
3Samantha Berryman
Samantha Berryman 89, USA
3.82
89USA
3.82
SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Destanae Howerton-Davis
Destanae Howerton-Davis 92, USA
14.88
92USA
14.88
PB
  
2Špela Hus
Špela Hus 89, SLO
14.31
89SLO
14.31
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Aoife Hickey
Aoife Hickey 91, IRL
61.54
91IRL
61.54
PB
  
2Anneli StåhlSWE
57.72
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik