9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 99 (46+53)   Starter: 116 (54+62)

Män
M 100 m     
20 apr
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: +1.7
1Tim Faust
Tim Faust 92, USA
10.56
92USA
10.56
  
2Demoye Bogle
Demoye Bogle 91, USA
10.62
91USA
10.62
PB
  
M 200 m     
20 apr
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: +1.2
1Tim Faust
Tim Faust 92, USA
21.26
92USA
21.26
SB
  
2Joe Horn
Joe Horn , USA
21.31
USA
21.31
  
M 400 m     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Thomas Murdaugh
Thomas Murdaugh 89, USA
47.73
89USA
47.73
  
2Darnell Gilbert
Darnell Gilbert 90, USA
47.89
90USA
47.89
  
M 800 m     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Drew Windle
Drew Windle 92, USA
1:49.33
92USA
1:49.33
  
M 1500 m     
19 apr

Final A

Final
19 apr
1Josh McAlary
Josh McAlary 90, USA
3:47.49
90USA
3:47.49
  
2Tony Jordanek
Tony Jordanek 86, USA
3:48.20
86USA
3:48.20
SB
  
M 5000 m     
19 apr

Final A

Final
19 apr
1Caleb Rhynard
Caleb Rhynard 93, USA
14:14.08
93USA
14:14.08
  
2Michael Brajdic
Michael Brajdic , USA
14:14.60
USA
14:14.60
PB
  
3Yosi Goasdoué
Yosi Goasdoué 90, FRA
14:15.02
90FRA
14:15.02
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
20 apr
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: +0.8
1Greggmar Swift
Greggmar Swift 91, BAR
14.03
91BAR
14.03
  
2Terence Somerville
Terence Somerville 89, USA
14.10
89USA
14.10
SB
  
3Wilner Marcelin
Wilner Marcelin 89, USA
14.41
89USA
14.41
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Jermel Kindred
Jermel Kindred 91, USA
51.50
91USA
51.50
PB
  
2Ethan Snyder
Ethan Snyder 90, USA
52.36
90USA
52.36
  
3Antonio Blanks
Antonio Blanks 92, USA
52.63
92USA
52.63
  
Final B
20 apr
20 apr
1Elijha Owens
Elijha Owens 93, USA
52.34
93USA
52.34
  
2Max Tuttle
Max Tuttle 91, USA
52.83
91USA
52.83
  
M Höjd     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Edward Dudley
Edward Dudley 92, USA
2.10
92USA
2.10
  
2Peter Stefanski
Peter Stefanski 94, USA
2.10
94USA
2.10
=PB
  
M Stav     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Cliff Miller
Cliff Miller 90, USA
5.10
90USA
5.10
PB
  
M Längd     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Mike Hartfield
Mike Hartfield 90, USA
7.96
90USA
7.96
+0.2
  
M Kula     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Derrick Vicars
Derrick Vicars 89, USA
19.27
89USA
19.27
  
2Rob Golabek
Rob Golabek 89, USA
19.01
89USA
19.01
SB
  
3Bobby Grace
Bobby Grace 90, USA
18.64
90USA
18.64
PB
  
4Matt DeChant
Matt DeChant 89, USA
18.29
89USA
18.29
  
5Taylor Miller
Taylor Miller 91, USA
18.28
91USA
18.28
PB
  
6Eric Whalen
Eric Whalen 90, USA
18.14
90USA
18.14
SB
  
7Antonio James
Antonio James 92, USA
17.86
92USA
17.86
  
8John Pemberton
John Pemberton , USA
17.71
USA
17.71
  
9JC Murasky
JC Murasky 93, USA
17.52
93USA
17.52
PB
  
10John Seaver
John Seaver 91, USA
17.45
91USA
17.45
PB
  
11Nick Banke
Nick Banke 91, USA
17.42
91USA
17.42
  
M Diskus     
19 apr

Final A

Final
19 apr
1Jarred Rome
Jarred Rome 76, USA
62.22
76USA
62.22
SB
  
2Antonio James
Antonio James 92, USA
59.78
92USA
59.78
PB
  
3Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
57.40
94USA
57.40
PB
  
4Nick Banke
Nick Banke 91, USA
56.15
91USA
56.15
PB
  
5Robert Stein
Robert Stein 91, USA
55.79
91USA
55.79
PB
  
6Jason Zahn
Jason Zahn 94, USA
55.08
94USA
55.08
PB
  
7Derrick Vicars
Derrick Vicars 89, USA
53.65
89USA
53.65
  
8Matthias Tayala
Matthias Tayala 93, USA
52.61
93USA
52.61
  
9Justin Welch
Justin Welch 91, USA
52.21
91USA
52.21
SB
  
10Chris Powell
Chris Powell , USA
51.24
USA
51.24
  
Rome59.5660.3559.0959.4060.6262.22
James
Tudor
Banke
Stein
Zahn
Vicars
Tayala
Welch
Powell
M Slägga     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1A.G. Kruger
A.G. Kruger 79, USA
75.45
79USA
75.45
SB
  
2Justin Welch
Justin Welch 91, USA
69.61
91USA
69.61
PB
  
3Matthias Tayala
Matthias Tayala 93, USA
64.48
93USA
64.48
PB
  
4Trevor Matuszak
Trevor Matuszak 85, USA
63.03
85USA
63.03
PB
  
5Rob Klenk
Rob Klenk 85, USA
62.76
85USA
62.76
  
6Derrick Vicars
Derrick Vicars 89, USA
61.69
89USA
61.69
SB
  
7Joe Velez
Joe Velez 94, PUR
60.58
94PUR
60.58
  
8Nick Banke
Nick Banke 91, USA
60.06
91USA
60.06
  
M Spjut     
19 apr

Final A

Final
19 apr
1Billy Stanley
Billy Stanley 94, USA
67.46
94USA
67.46
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
20 apr
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: +1.3
1Adella King
Adella King 90, USA
11.50
90USA
11.50
PB
  
2Nina Grambling
Nina Grambling , USA
11.73
USA
11.73
PB
  
3Adenike Pedro
Adenike Pedro 92, USA
11.78
92USA
11.78
=PB
  
4Tasha Allen
Tasha Allen 90, USA
11.96
90USA
11.96
SB
  
Final B
20 apr Vind: -0.2
20 aprVind: -0.2
1Ashlee Abraham
Ashlee Abraham 91, USA
11.75
91USA
11.75
PB
  
2Shanay Portis
Shanay Portis 91, USA
11.80
91USA
11.80
  
3Christienne Linton
Christienne Linton 91, USA
11.85
91USA
11.85
SB
  
4Rachel Christian
Rachel Christian , USA
11.86
USA
11.86
  
5Chanitta Westbrooks
Chanitta Westbrooks 94, USA
11.99
94USA
11.99
  
6Ciara Jarrett
Ciara Jarrett 91, USA
12.01
91USA
12.01
  
Final C
20 apr Vind: +1.0
20 aprVind: +1.0
1Cameron Gardner
Cameron Gardner 92, USA
11.87
92USA
11.87
PB
  
2Jewel Thomas
Jewel Thomas 92, USA
11.93
92USA
11.93
PB
  
K 200 m     
20 apr
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: +2.3
1Adella King
Adella King 90, USA
24.02w
90USA
24.02w
  
2Shanequa Williams
Shanequa Williams 92, USA
24.14w
92USA
24.14w
  
3Ciara Jarrett
Ciara Jarrett 91, USA
24.23w
91USA
24.23w
  
4Shanay Portis
Shanay Portis 91, USA
24.24w
91USA
24.24w
  
Final B
20 apr Vind: -1.3
20 aprVind: -1.3
1Ashlee Abraham
Ashlee Abraham 91, USA
24.41
91USA
24.41
  
K 400 m     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Shanequa Williams
Shanequa Williams 92, USA
55.13
92USA
55.13
SB
  
K 1500 m     
19 apr

Final A

Final
19 apr
1Katie Porada
Katie Porada 92, USA
4:26.78
92USA
4:26.78
  
K 5000 m     
19 apr

Final A

Final
19 apr
1Jessica Odorcic
Jessica Odorcic , USA
16:32.75
USA
16:32.75
PB
  
2Julie Accurso
Julie Accurso 92, USA
16:36.22
92USA
16:36.22
  
3Becki Michael
Becki Michael 83, USA
16:47.01
83USA
16:47.01
  
4Michelle Thomas
Michelle Thomas , USA
16:48.64
USA
16:48.64
PB
  
5Madeline Ribant
Madeline Ribant , USA
16:52.69
USA
16:52.69
PB
  
6Olivia Sydow
Olivia Sydow 91, USA
16:56.62
91USA
16:56.62
  
7Megan Rodgers
Megan Rodgers 91, USA
16:58.86
91USA
16:58.86
  
K 3000 m hinder     
19 apr

Final A

Final
19 apr
1Nicole Hilton
Nicole Hilton , USA
10:38.72
USA
10:38.72
SB
  
2Lizzie Gleason
Lizzie Gleason , USA
10:39.58
USA
10:39.58
PB
  
3Brittni Hutton
Brittni Hutton 89, USA
10:42.12
89USA
10:42.12
PB
  
4Nicole Cargill
Nicole Cargill , USA
10:46.10
USA
10:46.10
PB
  
K 100 m häck     
20 apr
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
20 apr
Vind: +0.4
1Alexandria Johnson
Alexandria Johnson 94, USA
13.92
94USA
13.92
  
2Christienne Linton
Christienne Linton 91, USA
14.04
91USA
14.04
  
3Stacia Weatherford
Stacia Weatherford 91, USA
14.18
91USA
14.18
  
4Macy Caldwell
Macy Caldwell , USA
14.20
USA
14.20
  
5Shayla France
Shayla France 93, USA
14.21
93USA
14.21
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Alexis Franklin
Alexis Franklin 93, USA
58.50
93USA
58.50
  
K Höjd     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Dior Delophont
Dior Delophont 94, FRA
1.79
94FRA
1.79
SB
  
2Rachel Gehret
Rachel Gehret 88, USA
1.75
88USA
1.75
SB
  
3Erika Hurd
Erika Hurd 94, USA
1.75
94USA
1.75
  
K Stav     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1MacKenzie Fields
MacKenzie Fields 90, USA
4.35
90USA
4.35
PB
  
2Katie Nageotte
Katie Nageotte 91, USA
4.20
91USA
4.20
  
3Nicole Hope
Nicole Hope 90, USA
4.20
90USA
4.20
PB
  
4Amanda Impellizerri
Amanda Impellizerri 90, USA
3.90
90USA
3.90
  
5Richelle Kimble
Richelle Kimble 91, USA
3.90
91USA
3.90
=SB
  
6Kassie Powell
Kassie Powell 93, USA
3.90
93USA
3.90
PB
  
K Längd     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Leah Eber
Leah Eber 88, USA
6.19
88USA
6.19
–0.1
  
K Kula     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Nia Henderson
Nia Henderson 86, USA
16.28
86USA
16.28
SB
  
2Joh'vonnie Mosley
Joh'vonnie Mosley 92, USA
15.65
92USA
15.65
  
3Danniel Thomas
Danniel Thomas 92, JAM
15.14
92JAM
15.14
  
4Frida ÅkerströmSWE
14.73
  
K Diskus     
19 apr

Final A

Final
19 apr
1Danniel Thomas
Danniel Thomas 92, JAM
52.16
92JAM
52.16
  
2Mary Bridges
Mary Bridges 92, USA
51.26
92USA
51.26
PB
  
3Beth Rohl
Beth Rohl 90, USA
51.07
90USA
51.07
  
4Joh'vonnie Mosley
Joh'vonnie Mosley 92, USA
48.00
92USA
48.00
  
K Slägga     
20 apr

Final A

Final
20 apr
1Brittany Funk
Brittany Funk 92, USA
65.96
92USA
65.96
  
2Alexis Thomas
Alexis Thomas 90, USA
65.48
90USA
65.48
PB
  
3Jackie Leppelmeier
Jackie Leppelmeier 92, USA
60.79
92USA
60.79
PB
  
4Jessie Rowland
Jessie Rowland 90, USA
59.36
90USA
59.36
  
5Beth Rohl
Beth Rohl 90, USA
59.02
90USA
59.02
  
6Maggie Mullen
Maggie Mullen 89, CAN
57.89
89CAN
57.89
SB
  
7Megan Dornisch
Megan Dornisch , USA
56.27
USA
56.27
PB
  
8Kim Habegger
Kim Habegger 92, USA
55.97
92USA
55.97
PB