0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 9.8 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paulo Guerra Paulo Guerra 70, POR 29:29 | 70 | POR | 29:29 | = | ||||
2 | Serhiy Lebid Serhiy Lebid 75, UKR 29:39 | 75 | UKR | 29:39 | = | ||||
3 | Driss El Himer Driss El Himer 74, FRA 29:45 | 74 | FRA | 29:45 | = | ||||
4 | Lyès Ramoul Lyès Ramoul 76, FRA 29:47 | 76 | FRA | 29:47 | = | ||||
5 | Mustapha El Ahmadi Mustapha El Ahmadi 68, FRA 29:47 | 68 | FRA | 29:47 | = | ||||
6 | José Carlos Adán José Carlos Adán 67, ESP 29:48 | 67 | ESP | 29:48 | = | ||||
7 | Kamiel Maase Kamiel Maase 71, NED 29:49 | 71 | NED | 29:49 | = | ||||
8 | Tom Van Hooste Tom Van Hooste 72, BEL 29:51 | 72 | BEL | 29:51 | = | ||||
9 | José Manuel Martínez José Manuel Martínez 71, ESP 29:52 | 71 | ESP | 29:52 | = | ||||
10 | Peter Matthews Peter Matthews 69, IRL 29:53 | 69 | IRL | 29:53 | = | ||||
11 | Yann Millon Yann Millon 70, FRA 29:54 | 70 | FRA | 29:54 | = | ||||
12 | José Ramos José Ramos 68, POR 29:55 | 68 | POR | 29:55 | = | ||||
13 | Alberto Maravilha Alberto Maravilha 65, POR 29:56 | 65 | POR | 29:56 | = | ||||
14 | Seamus Power Seamus Power 70, IRL 29:58 | 70 | IRL | 29:58 | = | ||||
15 | Claes Nyberg Claes Nyberg 71, SWE 30:01 | 71 | SWE | 30:01 | = | ||||
16 | Matt O'Dowd Matt O'Dowd 76, GBR 30:03 | 76 | GBR | 30:03 | = | ||||
17 | Antonio Dávid Jiménez Antonio Dávid Jiménez 77, ESP 30:04 | 77 | ESP | 30:04 | = | ||||
18 | Dominic Bannister Dominic Bannister 68, GBR 30:13 | 68 | GBR | 30:13 | = | ||||
19 | Juan Gómez Juan Gómez 73, ESP 30:19 | 73 | ESP | 30:19 | = | ||||
20 | Lahbib Hanini Lahbib Hanini 73, FRA 30:22 | 73 | FRA | 30:22 | = | ||||
21 | Luciano Di Pardo Luciano Di Pardo 75, ITA 30:25 | 75 | ITA | 30:25 | = | ||||
22 | Marc Vanderstraeten Marc Vanderstraeten 69, BEL 30:26 | 69 | BEL | 30:26 | = | ||||
23 | Gareth Turnbull Gareth Turnbull 79, IRL 30:26 | 79 | IRL | 30:26 | = | ||||
24 | Victor López Victor López 68, ESP 30:29 | 68 | ESP | 30:29 | = | ||||
25 | Keith Kelly Keith Kelly 77, IRL 30:30 | 77 | IRL | 30:30 | = | ||||
26 | Sebastian Hallmann Sebastian Hallmann 77, GER 30:30 | 77 | GER | 30:30 | = | ||||
27 | Dmitriy Maksimov Dmitriy Maksimov 77, RUS 30:33 | 77 | RUS | 30:33 | = | ||||
28 | Gabriele De Nard Gabriele De Nard 74, ITA 30:33 | 74 | ITA | 30:33 | = | ||||
29 | Tom Compernolle Tom Compernolle 75, BEL 30:36 | 75 | BEL | 30:36 | = | ||||
30 | Carsten Jørgensen Carsten Jørgensen 70, DEN 30:37 | 70 | DEN | 30:37 | = | ||||
31 | Fabien Lacan Fabien Lacan 68, FRA 30:39 | 68 | FRA | 30:39 | = | ||||
32 | Alan Buckley Alan Buckley 74, GBR 30:40 | 74 | GBR | 30:40 | = | ||||
33 | Mikhail Yeginov Mikhail Yeginov 76, RUS 30:42 | 76 | RUS | 30:42 | = | ||||
34 | Mikhay Minyukhin Mikhay Minyukhin 73, RUS 30:43 | 73 | RUS | 30:43 | = | ||||
35 | Simone Zanon Simone Zanon 75, ITA 30:44 | 75 | ITA | 30:44 | = | ||||
36 | Henrik Skoog Henrik Skoog 79, SWE 30:45 | 79 | SWE | 30:45 | = | ||||
37 | David Taylor David Taylor 64, GBR 30:45 | 64 | GBR | 30:45 | = | ||||
38 | Glynn Tromans Glynn Tromans 69, GBR 30:50 | 69 | GBR | 30:50 | = | ||||
39 | Jerry Van den Eede Jerry Van den Eede 73, BEL 30:52 | 73 | BEL | 30:52 | = | ||||
40 | Knut Erik Rame Knut Erik Rame 72, NOR 30:52 | 72 | NOR | 30:52 | = | ||||
41 | Dennis Jensen Dennis Jensen 69, DEN 30:52 | 69 | DEN | 30:52 | = | ||||
42 | Michael Wolf Michael Wolf 75, GER 30:53 | 75 | GER | 30:53 | = | ||||
43 | Pavel Faschingbauer Pavel Faschingbauer 73, CZE 30:54 | 73 | CZE | 30:54 | = | ||||
44 | Myhaylo Iveruk Myhaylo Iveruk 75, UKR 30:58 | 75 | UKR | 30:58 | = | ||||
45 | Koen Van Rie Koen Van Rie 72, BEL 31:01 | 72 | BEL | 31:01 | = | ||||
46 | Adónios Papadónis Adónios Papadónis 79, GRE 31:02 | 79 | GRE | 31:02 | = | ||||
47 | Abdülkadir Türk Abdülkadir Türk 76, TUR 31:02 | 76 | TUR | 31:02 | = | ||||
48 | Vítor Almeida Vítor Almeida 70, POR 31:03 | 70 | POR | 31:03 | = | ||||
49 | Oliver Mintzlaff Oliver Mintzlaff 75, GER 31:04 | 75 | GER | 31:04 | = | ||||
50 | Jim Svenøy Jim Svenøy 72, NOR 31:06 | 72 | NOR | 31:06 | = | ||||
51 | Martin Beckmann Martin Beckmann 77, GER 31:07 | 77 | GER | 31:07 | = | ||||
52 | Dmytro Baranovskyy Dmytro Baranovskyy 79, UKR 31:08 | 79 | UKR | 31:08 | = | ||||
53 | Jesús España Jesús España 78, ESP 31:09 | 78 | ESP | 31:09 | = | ||||
54 | Sonni Thelmark Sonni Thelmark 71, DEN 31:09 | 71 | DEN | 31:09 | = | ||||
55 | Ken Nason Ken Nason 72, IRL 31:12 | 72 | IRL | 31:12 | = | ||||
56 | Rafał Wójcik Rafał Wójcik 72, POL 31:14 | 72 | POL | 31:14 | = | ||||
57 | Alberto Chaíça Alberto Chaíça 73, POR 31:14 | 73 | POR | 31:14 | = | ||||
58 | Turo Inkiläinen Turo Inkiläinen 80, FIN 31:18 | 80 | FIN | 31:18 | = | ||||
59 | Mario Kröckert Mario Kröckert 78, GER 31:19 | 78 | GER | 31:19 | = | ||||
60 | Gianni Crepaldi Gianni Crepaldi 68, ITA 31:22 | 68 | ITA | 31:22 | = | ||||
61 | Carsten Schütz Carsten Schütz 75, GER 31:25 | 75 | GER | 31:25 | = | ||||
62 | Roman Usov Roman Usov 78, RUS 31:26 | 78 | RUS | 31:26 | = | ||||
63 | Jaroslaw Cichocki Jaroslaw Cichocki 71, POL 31:27 | 71 | POL | 31:27 | = | ||||
64 | Klaus Hansen Klaus Hansen 66, DEN 31:28 | 66 | DEN | 31:28 | = | ||||
65 | Mattias Persson Mattias Persson , SWE 31:30 | SWE | 31:30 | = | |||||
66 | Jan Zakrzewski Jan Zakrzewski 70, POL 31:31 | 70 | POL | 31:31 | = | ||||
67 | Fiachra Lombard Fiachra Lombard 78, IRL 31:32 | 78 | IRL | 31:32 | = | ||||
68 | Mykola Rudyk Mykola Rudyk 73, UKR 31:39 | 73 | UKR | 31:39 | = | ||||
69 | Ângelo Pacheco Ângelo Pacheco 75, POR 31:40 | 75 | POR | 31:40 | = | ||||
70 | Flemming Bjerre Flemming Bjerre 69, DEN 31:46 | 69 | DEN | 31:46 | = | ||||
71 | Ulrik Bohnsen Ulrik Bohnsen 73, DEN 31:50 | 73 | DEN | 31:50 | = | ||||
72 | Artur Błasiński Artur Błasiński 74, POL 31:58 | 74 | POL | 31:58 | = | ||||
73 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 31:59 | 79 | SWE | 31:59 | = | ||||
74 | Göran Axelsson Göran Axelsson 70, SWE 32:04 | 70 | SWE | 32:04 | = | ||||
75 | Mehmet Kara Mehmet Kara 77, TUR 32:05 | 77 | TUR | 32:05 | = | ||||
76 | Philip Rist Philip Rist 71, SUI 32:07 | 71 | SUI | 32:07 | = | ||||
77 | Yusuf Zepak Yusuf Zepak 79, TUR 32:11 | 79 | TUR | 32:11 | = | ||||
78 | Marcel Matanin Marcel Matanin 73, SVK 32:12 | 73 | SVK | 32:12 | = | ||||
79 | Krzysztof Stefanowicz Krzysztof Stefanowicz 80, POL 32:18 | 80 | POL | 32:18 | = | ||||
80 | Michele Gamba Michele Gamba 72, ITA 32:21 | 72 | ITA | 32:21 | = | ||||
81 | Davide Maffei Davide Maffei 76, ITA 32:25 | 76 | ITA | 32:25 | = | ||||
82 | Metin Sazak Metin Sazak 73, TUR 32:45 | 73 | TUR | 32:45 | = | ||||
83 | Aleksei Saveljev Aleksei Saveljev 80, EST 34:42 | 80 | EST | 34:42 | = | ||||
Hidajet Bulic Hidajet Bulic 72, BIH DNF | 72 | BIH | DNF | = | |||||
Spencer Duval Spencer Duval 70, GBR DNF | 70 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Kristian Algers Kristian Algers 75, SWE DNF | 75 | SWE | DNF | = | |||||
M Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frankrike Frankrike 23 | FRA | 23 | = | |||||
Driss El Himer, Lyès Ramoul, Mustapha El Ahmadi, Yann Millon, Fabien Lacan, Lahbib Hanini | |||||||||
2 | Spanien Spanien 51 | ESP | 51 | = | |||||
José Carlos Adán, José Manuel Martínez, Antonio Dávid Jiménez, Juan Gómez, Jesús España, Victor López | |||||||||
3 | Irland Irland 72 | IRL | 72 | = | |||||
Peter Matthews, Seamus Power, Gareth Turnbull, Keith Kelly, Fiachra Lombard, Ken Nason | |||||||||
4 | Portugal Portugal 74 | POR | 74 | = | |||||
Paulo Guerra, José Ramos, Alberto Maravilha, Vítor Almeida, Alberto Chaíça, Ângelo Pacheco | |||||||||
5 | Belgien Belgien 98 | BEL | 98 | = | |||||
Tom Van Hooste, Marc Vanderstraeten, Tom Compernolle, Jerry Van den Eede, Koen Van Rie | |||||||||
6 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 103 | GBR | 103 | = | |||||
Matt O'Dowd, Dominic Bannister, Alan Buckley, David Taylor, Glynn Tromans, Spencer Duval | |||||||||
7 | Italien Italien 144 | ITA | 144 | = | |||||
Luciano Di Pardo, Gabriele De Nard, Simone Zanon, Gianni Crepaldi, Michele Gamba, Davide Maffei | |||||||||
8 | Ryssland Ryssland 156 | RUS | 156 | = | |||||
Dmitriy Maksimov, Mikhail Yeginov, Mikhay Minyukhin, Roman Usov | |||||||||
9 | Ukraina Ukraina 166 | UKR | 166 | = | |||||
Serhiy Lebid, Myhaylo Iveruk, Dmytro Baranovskyy, Mykola Rudyk | |||||||||
10 | Tyskland Tyskland 168 | GER | 168 | = | |||||
Sebastian Hallmann, Michael Wolf, Oliver Mintzlaff, Martin Beckmann, Carsten Schütz, Mario Kröckert | |||||||||
11 | SWE | 189 | = | ||||||
Claes Nyberg 71, Henrik Skoog 79, Mattias Persson , Mustafa Mohamed 79, Kristian Algers 75, Göran Axelsson 70 | |||||||||
12 | Danmark Danmark 189 | DEN | 189 | = | |||||
Carsten Jørgensen, Dennis Jensen, Sonni Thelmark, Klaus Hansen, Flemming Bjerre, Ulrik Bohnsen | |||||||||
13 | Polen Polen 257 | POL | 257 | = | |||||
Rafał Wójcik, Jaroslaw Cichocki, Jan Zakrzewski, Artur Błasiński, Krzysztof Stefanowicz | |||||||||
14 | Turkiet Turkiet 281 | TUR | 281 | = | |||||
Abdülkadir Türk, Mehmet Kara, Yusuf Zepak, Metin Sazak | |||||||||
P19 6.1 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wolfram Müller Wolfram Müller 81, GER 18:58 | 81 | GER | 18:58 | = | ||||
2 | Chris Thompson Chris Thompson 81, GBR 19:00 | 81 | GBR | 19:00 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Pröll Martin Pröll 81, AUT 19:05 | 81 | AUT | 19:05 | = | ||||
4 | Rui Pedro Silva Rui Pedro Silva 81, POR 19:10 | 81 | POR | 19:10 | = | ||||
5 | Mickaël André Mickaël André 81, FRA 19:11 | 81 | FRA | 19:11 | = | ||||
6 | Bruno Silva Bruno Silva 81, POR 19:11 | 81 | POR | 19:11 | = | ||||
7 | Mo Farah Mo Farah 83, GBR 19:12 | 83 | GBR | 19:12 | = | ||||
8 | Aleksandr Sekletov Aleksandr Sekletov 81, RUS 19:16 | 81 | RUS | 19:16 | = | ||||
9 | Henrik Ahnström Henrik Ahnström 81, SWE 19:17 | 81 | SWE | 19:17 | = | ||||
10 | Benoit Charpantier Benoit Charpantier 82, FRA 19:26 | 82 | FRA | 19:26 | = | ||||
11 | Adelino Monteiro Adelino Monteiro 81, POR 19:26 | 81 | POR | 19:26 | = | ||||
12 | José Manuel Abascal José Manuel Abascal 81, ESP 19:29 | 81 | ESP | 19:29 | = | ||||
13 | Gustav Svedbrant Gustav Svedbrant 81, SWE 19:31 | 81 | SWE | 19:31 | = | ||||
14 | José Manuel Moreno José Manuel Moreno 81, ESP 19:32 | 81 | ESP | 19:32 | = | ||||
15 | Guillaume Éraud Guillaume Éraud 81, FRA 19:33 | 81 | FRA | 19:33 | = | ||||
16 | Lee McCash Lee McCash , GBR 19:34 | GBR | 19:34 | = | |||||
17 | Lorenzo Perrone Lorenzo Perrone 81, ITA 19:35 | 81 | ITA | 19:35 | = | ||||
18 | Vladzimir Checha Vladzimir Checha , BLR 19:36 | BLR | 19:36 | = | |||||
19 | Ionut Bură Ionut Bură 81, ROU 19:38 | 81 | ROU | 19:38 | = | ||||
20 | Robert Maycock Robert Maycock 81, GBR 19:40 | 81 | GBR | 19:40 | = | ||||
21 | Ihor Heletiy Ihor Heletiy 82, UKR 19:43 | 82 | UKR | 19:43 | = | ||||
22 | Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez 82, ESP 19:45 | 82 | ESP | 19:45 | = | ||||
23 | Damien Rotier Damien Rotier , FRA 19:46 | FRA | 19:46 | = | |||||
24 | Valerio Gullì Valerio Gullì 82, ITA 19:46 | 82 | ITA | 19:46 | = | ||||
25 | Malik Bahloul Malik Bahloul 81, FRA 19:48 | 81 | FRA | 19:48 | = | ||||
26 | Ingemund Askeland Ingemund Askeland 81, NOR 19:49 | 81 | NOR | 19:49 | = | ||||
27 | Tim Stessens Tim Stessens 82, BEL 19:51 | 82 | BEL | 19:51 | = | ||||
28 | Michael Leiggener Michael Leiggener 81, SUI 19:51 | 81 | SUI | 19:51 | = | ||||
29 | Guus Janssen Guus Janssen 81, NED 19:51 | 81 | NED | 19:51 | = | ||||
30 | Jan Förster Jan Förster 82, GER 19:52 | 82 | GER | 19:52 | = | ||||
31 | Florian Neuschwander Florian Neuschwander 81, GER 19:52 | 81 | GER | 19:52 | = | ||||
32 | David Solis David Solis 81, ESP 19:53 | 81 | ESP | 19:53 | = | ||||
33 | Cosimo Caliandro Cosimo Caliandro 82, ITA 19:54 | 82 | ITA | 19:54 | = | ||||
34 | Juan Martínez Juan Martínez 81, ESP 19:55 | 81 | ESP | 19:55 | = | ||||
35 | Vitaliy Shafar Vitaliy Shafar 82, UKR 19:55 | 82 | UKR | 19:55 | = | ||||
36 | Oleg Marusin Oleg Marusin 81, RUS 19:55 | 81 | RUS | 19:55 | = | ||||
37 | Torben Everszumrode Torben Everszumrode 81, GER 19:56 | 81 | GER | 19:56 | = | ||||
38 | Miloš Mitrić Miloš Mitrić 83, YUG 19:56 | 83 | YUG | 19:56 | = | ||||
39 | Luca Massimino Luca Massimino 82, ITA 19:57 | 82 | ITA | 19:57 | = | ||||
40 | Mara Fissiha Mara Fissiha , ISR 19:58 | ISR | 19:58 | = | |||||
41 | Panayiótis Ikonómou Panayiótis Ikonómou 81, GRE 19:59 | 81 | GRE | 19:59 | = | ||||
42 | Nelson Oliveira Nelson Oliveira 81, POR 20:00 | 81 | POR | 20:00 | = | ||||
43 | Abdurrahman Kara Abdurrahman Kara 82, TUR 20:02 | 82 | TUR | 20:02 | = | ||||
44 | Stefan Beumer Stefan Beumer 81, NED 20:02 | 81 | NED | 20:02 | = | ||||
45 | Selahattin Selçuk Selahattin Selçuk 83, TUR 20:02 | 83 | TUR | 20:02 | = | ||||
46 | Jukka Keskisalo Jukka Keskisalo 81, FIN 20:05 | 81 | FIN | 20:05 | = | ||||
47 | Yuriy Baltsevich Yuriy Baltsevich 81, BLR 20:05 | 81 | BLR | 20:05 | = | ||||
48 | Arnoud Okken Arnoud Okken 82, NED 20:08 | 82 | NED | 20:08 | = | ||||
49 | Jérôme Collot Jérôme Collot 82, BEL 20:09 | 82 | BEL | 20:09 | = | ||||
50 | Bruno Saramago Bruno Saramago 82, POR 20:09 | 82 | POR | 20:09 | = | ||||
51 | Joep Tigchelaar Joep Tigchelaar 81, NED 20:11 | 81 | NED | 20:11 | = | ||||
52 | Aleksandr Sergeyev Aleksandr Sergeyev 83, RUS 20:11 | 83 | RUS | 20:11 | = | ||||
53 | Krijn Van Koolwyk Krijn Van Koolwyk 81, BEL 20:14 | 81 | BEL | 20:14 | = | ||||
54 | Krisztián Kovács Krisztián Kovács 82, HUN 20:15 | 82 | HUN | 20:15 | = | ||||
55 | Muhammet Matbay Muhammet Matbay , TUR 20:15 | TUR | 20:15 | = | |||||
56 | Mark Smyth Mark Smyth 81, IRL 20:18 | 81 | IRL | 20:18 | = | ||||
57 | Thomas Frazer Thomas Frazer 81, IRL 20:18 | 81 | IRL | 20:18 | = | ||||
58 | Patrick Stitzinger Patrick Stitzinger 81, NED 20:20 | 81 | NED | 20:20 | = | ||||
59 | Bahattin Ince Bahattin Ince 81, TUR 20:20 | 81 | TUR | 20:20 | = | ||||
60 | Sören Lindner Sören Lindner 81, GER 20:22 | 81 | GER | 20:22 | = | ||||
61 | Dzmitry Baranouski Dzmitry Baranouski 82, BLR 20:23 | 82 | BLR | 20:23 | = | ||||
62 | Robert Smith Robert Smith , GBR 20:24 | GBR | 20:24 | = | |||||
63 | Erik Emilsson Erik Emilsson 82, SWE 20:26 | 82 | SWE | 20:26 | = | ||||
64 | Mirko Petrović Mirko Petrović 81, YUG 20:27 | 81 | YUG | 20:27 | = | ||||
65 | Diarmuid Grant Diarmuid Grant 83, IRL 20:28 | 83 | IRL | 20:28 | = | ||||
66 | Siarhei Berdnik Siarhei Berdnik 82, BLR 20:28 | 82 | BLR | 20:28 | = | ||||
67 | Petr Hudek Petr Hudek , CZE 20:31 | CZE | 20:31 | = | |||||
68 | Philippe Verleyen Philippe Verleyen 82, BEL 20:36 | 82 | BEL | 20:36 | = | ||||
69 | Florian Heinzle Florian Heinzle 82, AUT 20:41 | 82 | AUT | 20:41 | = | ||||
70 | Tomas Kavalek Tomas Kavalek , CZE 20:43 | CZE | 20:43 | = | |||||
71 | John Frazer John Frazer 81, IRL 20:47 | 81 | IRL | 20:47 | = | ||||
72 | Paul Murphy Paul Murphy , IRL 20:48 | IRL | 20:48 | = | |||||
73 | Henrik Nyström Henrik Nyström 82, SWE 20:48 | 82 | SWE | 20:48 | = | ||||
74 | Cristian Gaeta Cristian Gaeta 82, ITA 20:53 | 82 | ITA | 20:53 | = | ||||
75 | Balázs Bokodi Balázs Bokodi 84, HUN 20:53 | 84 | HUN | 20:53 | = | ||||
76 | Jakub Erber Jakub Erber , CZE 20:58 | CZE | 20:58 | = | |||||
77 | Mats Granström Mats Granström 83, SWE 21:00 | 83 | SWE | 21:00 | = | ||||
78 | Mark Ramanchuk Mark Ramanchuk 81, BLR 21:01 | 81 | BLR | 21:01 | = | ||||
79 | Giorgio Pongelli Giorgio Pongelli , SUI 21:04 | SUI | 21:04 | = | |||||
80 | Eyüp Hancerkiran Eyüp Hancerkiran , TUR 21:06 | TUR | 21:06 | = | |||||
81 | Domen Žnidarič Domen Žnidarič 83, SLO 21:06 | 83 | SLO | 21:06 | = | ||||
82 | Peter Kastelic Peter Kastelic 83, SLO 21:08 | 83 | SLO | 21:08 | = | ||||
83 | Mario Weiss Mario Weiss 82, AUT 21:13 | 82 | AUT | 21:13 | = | ||||
84 | Boris Špes Boris Špes 81, SLO 21:17 | 81 | SLO | 21:17 | = | ||||
85 | Zoltán Mikoczy Zoltán Mikoczy , HUN 21:19 | HUN | 21:19 | = | |||||
86 | Vasyl Matviychuk Vasyl Matviychuk 82, UKR 21:23 | 82 | UKR | 21:23 | = | ||||
87 | Michel Brügger Michel Brügger 81, SUI 21:27 | 81 | SUI | 21:27 | = | ||||
88 | Stefan Scherrer Stefan Scherrer , SUI 21:31 | SUI | 21:31 | = | |||||
89 | Martin Jørgensen Martin Jørgensen , DEN 21:32 | DEN | 21:32 | = | |||||
90 | Peter Supan Peter Supan 81, AUT 21:40 | 81 | AUT | 21:40 | = | ||||
91 | Márton Hirth Márton Hirth , HUN 21:48 | HUN | 21:48 | = | |||||
92 | Philipp Imoberdorf Philipp Imoberdorf , SUI 21:53 | SUI | 21:53 | = | |||||
93 | Dalibor Pavić Dalibor Pavić 84, CRO 22:02 | 84 | CRO | 22:02 | = | ||||
Robin Vohlidal Robin Vohlidal 82, CZE DNF | 82 | CZE | DNF | = | |||||
Itai Maggidi Itai Maggidi 81, ISR DNF | 81 | ISR | DNF | = | |||||
Borut Veber Borut Veber 82, SLO DNF | 82 | SLO | DNF | = | |||||
Miha Kaps Miha Kaps , SLO DNF | SLO | DNF | = | ||||||
P19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 45 | GBR | 45 | = | |||||
Chris Thompson, Mo Farah, Lee McCash, Robert Maycock, Robert Smith | |||||||||
2 | Frankrike Frankrike 53 | FRA | 53 | = | |||||
Mickaël André, Benoit Charpantier, Guillaume Éraud, Damien Rotier, Malik Bahloul | |||||||||
3 | Portugal Portugal 63 | POR | 63 | = | |||||
Rui Pedro Silva, Bruno Silva, Adelino Monteiro, Nelson Oliveira, Bruno Saramago | |||||||||
4 | Spanien Spanien 80 | ESP | 80 | = | |||||
José Manuel Abascal, José Manuel Moreno, Sergio Sánchez, David Solis, Juan Martínez | |||||||||
5 | Tyskland Tyskland 99 | GER | 99 | = | |||||
Wolfram Müller, Jan Förster, Florian Neuschwander, Torben Everszumrode, Sören Lindner | |||||||||
6 | Italien Italien 113 | ITA | 113 | = | |||||
Lorenzo Perrone, Valerio Gullì, Cosimo Caliandro, Luca Massimino, Cristian Gaeta | |||||||||
7 | SWE | 158 | = | ||||||
8 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 172 | NED | 172 | = | |||||
Guus Janssen, Stefan Beumer, Arnoud Okken, Joep Tigchelaar, Patrick Stitzinger | |||||||||
9 | Vitryssland Vitryssland 192 | BLR | 192 | = | |||||
Vladzimir Checha, Yuriy Baltsevich, Dzmitry Baranouski, Siarhei Berdnik, Mark Ramanchuk | |||||||||
10 | Belgien Belgien 197 | BEL | 197 | = | |||||
Tim Stessens, Jérôme Collot, Krijn Van Koolwyk, Philippe Verleyen | |||||||||
11 | Turkiet Turkiet 202 | TUR | 202 | = | |||||
Abdurrahman Kara, Selahattin Selçuk, Muhammet Matbay, Bahattin Ince, Eyüp Hancerkiran | |||||||||
12 | Österrike Österrike 245 | AUT | 245 | = | |||||
Martin Pröll, Florian Heinzle, Mario Weiss, Peter Supan | |||||||||
13 | Irland Irland 249 | IRL | 249 | = | |||||
Mark Smyth, Thomas Frazer, Diarmuid Grant, John Frazer, Paul Murphy | |||||||||
14 | Schweiz Schweiz 282 | SUI | 282 | = | |||||
Michael Leiggener, Giorgio Pongelli, Michel Brügger, Stefan Scherrer, Philipp Imoberdorf | |||||||||
15 | Ungern Ungern 305 | HUN | 305 | = | |||||
Krisztián Kovács, Balázs Bokodi, Zoltán Mikoczy, Márton Hirth | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Katalin Szentgyörgyi Katalin Szentgyörgyi 79, HUN 16:34 | 79 | HUN | 16:34 | = | ||||
2 | Analídia Torre Analídia Torre 76, POR 16:35 | 76 | POR | 16:35 | = | ||||
3 | Olivera Jevtić Olivera Jevtić 77, YUG 16:39 | 77 | YUG | 16:39 | = | ||||
4 | Zahia Dahmani Zahia Dahmani 72, FRA 16:49 | 72 | FRA | 16:49 | = | ||||
5 | Kathy Butler Kathy Butler 73, GBR 16:51 | 73 | GBR | 16:51 | = | ||||
6 | Mónica Rosa Mónica Rosa 78, POR 16:55 | 78 | POR | 16:55 | = | ||||
7 | Anja Smolders Anja Smolders 73, BEL 16:55 | 73 | BEL | 16:55 | = | ||||
8 | Liz Yelling Liz Yelling 74, GBR 16:55 | 74 | GBR | 16:55 | = | ||||
9 | Anne Keenan-Buckley Anne Keenan-Buckley 62, IRL 16:56 | 62 | IRL | 16:56 | = | ||||
10 | Anália Rosa Anália Rosa 76, POR 16:57 | 76 | POR | 16:57 | = | ||||
11 | Gunhild Haugen Gunhild Haugen 72, NOR 16:57 | 72 | NOR | 16:57 | = | ||||
12 | Jacqueline Martín Jacqueline Martín 74, ESP 17:00 | 74 | ESP | 17:00 | = | ||||
13 | Michaela Möller Michaela Möller 73, GER 17:02 | 73 | GER | 17:02 | = | ||||
14 | Rakiya Maraoui-Quetier Rakiya Maraoui-Quetier 67, FRA 17:02 | 67 | FRA | 17:02 | = | ||||
15 | Rosemary Ryan Rosemary Ryan 75, IRL 17:03 | 75 | IRL | 17:03 | = | ||||
16 | Simona Staicu Simona Staicu 71, HUN 17:03 | 71 | HUN | 17:03 | = | ||||
17 | Sabrina Mockenhaupt Sabrina Mockenhaupt 80, GER 17:04 | 80 | GER | 17:04 | = | ||||
18 | Cristina Iloc Cristina Iloc 77, ROU 17:04 | 77 | ROU | 17:04 | = | ||||
19 | Elena Fidatov Elena Fidatov 60, ROU 17:05 | 60 | ROU | 17:05 | = | ||||
20 | Tara Krzywicki Tara Krzywicki 74, GBR 17:08 | 74 | GBR | 17:08 | = | ||||
21 | Rosanna Martin Rosanna Martin 73, ITA 17:08 | 73 | ITA | 17:08 | = | ||||
22 | Veerle Dejaeghere Veerle Dejaeghere 73, BEL 17:09 | 73 | BEL | 17:09 | = | ||||
23 | Mihaela Botezan Mihaela Botezan 76, ROU 17:10 | 76 | ROU | 17:10 | = | ||||
24 | Susanne Ritter Susanne Ritter 78, GER 17:14 | 78 | GER | 17:14 | = | ||||
25 | Helen Pattinson Helen Pattinson 74, GBR 17:16 | 74 | GBR | 17:16 | = | ||||
26 | Fatiha Baouf Fatiha Baouf 70, BEL 17:16 | 70 | BEL | 17:16 | = | ||||
27 | Alessandra Aguilar Alessandra Aguilar 78, ESP 17:18 | 78 | ESP | 17:18 | = | ||||
28 | Sonja Stolić Sonja Stolić 80, YUG 17:19 | 80 | YUG | 17:19 | = | ||||
29 | Erika Ven Der Bilt Erika Ven Der Bilt , NED 17:20 | NED | 17:20 | = | |||||
30 | Hayley Yelling Hayley Yelling 74, GBR 17:20 | 74 | GBR | 17:20 | = | ||||
31 | Constantina Dita Constantina Dita 70, ROU 17:24 | 70 | ROU | 17:24 | = | ||||
32 | Grażyna Syrek Grażyna Syrek 72, POL 17:25 | 72 | POL | 17:25 | = | ||||
33 | Tezeta Sürekli Tezeta Sürekli 80, TUR 17:27 | 80 | TUR | 17:27 | = | ||||
34 | Marisa Martínez Marisa Martínez 72, ESP 17:27 | 72 | ESP | 17:27 | = | ||||
35 | Helena Sampaio Helena Sampaio 73, POR 17:32 | 73 | POR | 17:32 | = | ||||
36 | Moira Harrington Moira Harrington 67, IRL 17:34 | 67 | IRL | 17:34 | = | ||||
37 | María Abel María Abel 74, ESP 17:35 | 74 | ESP | 17:35 | = | ||||
38 | Silvia Weissteiner Silvia Weissteiner 79, ITA 17:35 | 79 | ITA | 17:35 | = | ||||
39 | Milka Mihaylova Milka Mihaylova 72, BUL 17:36 | 72 | BUL | 17:36 | = | ||||
40 | Tatyana Buloychik Tatyana Buloychik 75, BLR 17:37 | 75 | BLR | 17:37 | = | ||||
41 | Malin Öhrn Malin Öhrn 69, SWE 17:38 | 69 | SWE | 17:38 | = | ||||
42 | Edwige Pitel Edwige Pitel 67, FRA 17:39 | 67 | FRA | 17:39 | = | ||||
43 | Inês Monteiro Inês Monteiro 80, POR 17:41 | 80 | POR | 17:41 | = | ||||
44 | Jana Biolková Jana Biolková 74, CZE 17:42 | 74 | CZE | 17:42 | = | ||||
45 | Stefania Vilniute Stefania Vilniute , BEL 17:42 | BEL | 17:42 | = | |||||
46 | Marie Söderström-Lundberg 17:43 | 60 | SWE | 17:43 | = | ||||
47 | Flavia Gaviglio Flavia Gaviglio 63, ITA 17:45 | 63 | ITA | 17:45 | = | ||||
48 | Claudia Stalder Claudia Stalder 72, SUI 17:51 | 72 | SUI | 17:51 | = | ||||
49 | Cristina Petite Cristina Petite 72, ESP 17:52 | 72 | ESP | 17:52 | = | ||||
50 | Anja Buysse Anja Buysse 69, BEL 17:54 | 69 | BEL | 17:54 | = | ||||
51 | Melanie Schulz Melanie Schulz 79, GER 17:54 | 79 | GER | 17:54 | = | ||||
52 | Maja Neuenschwander Maja Neuenschwander 80, SUI 17:55 | 80 | SUI | 17:55 | = | ||||
53 | Kristina Rebane Kristina Rebane , SWE 17:57 | SWE | 17:57 | = | |||||
54 | Meriem Mered Meriem Mered 76, FRA 17:59 | 76 | FRA | 17:59 | = | ||||
55 | Nina Christensen Nina Christensen 74, DEN 18:00 | 74 | DEN | 18:00 | = | ||||
56 | Aksana Vasileuskaya Aksana Vasileuskaya 75, BLR 18:01 | 75 | BLR | 18:01 | = | ||||
57 | Patrycja Włodarczyk Patrycja Włodarczyk 80, POL 18:03 | 80 | POL | 18:03 | = | ||||
58 | Lucyna Ligaj Lucyna Ligaj 78, POL 18:05 | 78 | POL | 18:05 | = | ||||
59 | Rosita Rota Gelpi Rosita Rota Gelpi 73, ITA 18:06 | 73 | ITA | 18:06 | = | ||||
60 | Cristina Grosu Cristina Grosu 76, ROU 18:10 | 76 | ROU | 18:10 | = | ||||
61 | Niamh Beirne Niamh Beirne 74, IRL 18:13 | 74 | IRL | 18:13 | = | ||||
62 | María Protópappa María Protópappa 73, GRE 18:28 | 73 | GRE | 18:28 | = | ||||
63 | Ausilia Balletta Ausilia Balletta 76, ITA 18:30 | 76 | ITA | 18:30 | = | ||||
64 | Catarina Asph Catarina Asph 77, SWE 18:34 | 77 | SWE | 18:34 | = | ||||
65 | Mary Meade Mary Meade , IRL 18:35 | IRL | 18:35 | = | |||||
66 | Camilla Benjaminsson 18:42 | 66 | SWE | 18:42 | = | ||||
67 | Birgül Özcan Birgül Özcan 82, TUR 19:04 | 82 | TUR | 19:04 | = | ||||
Alesia Turava Alesia Turava 79, BLR DNF | 79 | BLR | DNF | = | |||||
Fatima Hajjami Fatima Hajjami 66, FRA DNF | 66 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Almita Colakoglu Almita Colakoglu 77, TUR DNF | 77 | TUR | DNF | = | |||||
K Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Portugal Portugal 18 | POR | 18 | = | |||||
Analídia Torre, Mónica Rosa, Anália Rosa, Helena Sampaio, Inês Monteiro | |||||||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 33 | GBR | 33 | = | |||||
Kathy Butler, Liz Yelling, Tara Krzywicki, Hayley Yelling, Helen Pattinson | |||||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 54 | GER | 54 | = | |||||
Michaela Möller, Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Susanne Ritter, Melanie Schulz | |||||||||
4 | Belgien Belgien 55 | BEL | 55 | = | |||||
Anja Smolders, Veerle Dejaeghere, Fatiha Baouf, Anja Buysse, Stefania Vilniute | |||||||||
5 | Rumänien Rumänien 60 | ROU | 60 | = | |||||
Cristina Iloc, Elena Fidatov, Mihaela Botezan, Cristina Grosu, Constantina Dita | |||||||||
6 | Frankrike Frankrike 60 | FRA | 60 | = | |||||
Zahia Dahmani, Rakiya Maraoui-Quetier, Edwige Pitel, Fatima Hajjami, Meriem Mered | |||||||||
7 | Irland Irland 60 | IRL | 60 | = | |||||
Anne Keenan-Buckley, Rosemary Ryan, Moira Harrington, Mary Meade, Niamh Beirne | |||||||||
8 | Spanien Spanien 73 | ESP | 73 | = | |||||
Jacqueline Martín, Alessandra Aguilar, Marisa Martínez, Cristina Petite, María Abel | |||||||||
9 | Italien Italien 106 | ITA | 106 | = | |||||
Rosanna Martin, Silvia Weissteiner, Flavia Gaviglio, Ausilia Balletta, Rosita Rota Gelpi | |||||||||
10 | SWE | 140 | = | ||||||
Malin Öhrn 69, Marie Söderström-Lundberg 60, Kristina Rebane , Camilla Benjaminsson 66, Catarina Asph 77 | |||||||||
11 | Polen Polen 147 | POL | 147 | = | |||||
Grażyna Syrek, Patrycja Włodarczyk, Lucyna Ligaj | |||||||||
F19 3.8 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Augusto Jessica Augusto 81, POR 12:55 | 81 | POR | 12:55 | = | ||||
2 | Nicola Spirig Nicola Spirig 82, SUI 12:56 | 82 | SUI | 12:56 | = | ||||
3 | Elvan Abeylegesse Elvan Abeylegesse 82, TUR 12:56 | 82 | TUR | 12:56 | = | ||||
4 | Tatyana Chulakh Tatyana Chulakh 82, RUS 12:56 | 82 | RUS | 12:56 | = | ||||
5 | Juliet Potter Juliet Potter 81, GBR 13:02 | 81 | GBR | 13:02 | = | ||||
6 | Olha Kryvyak Olha Kryvyak 83, UKR 13:14 | 83 | UKR | 13:14 | = | ||||
7 | Jane Potter Jane Potter 81, GBR 13:14 | 81 | GBR | 13:14 | = | ||||
8 | Olesya Dubovik Olesya Dubovik 82, UKR 13:15 | 82 | UKR | 13:15 | = | ||||
9 | Collette Fagan Collette Fagan 82, GBR 13:15 | 82 | GBR | 13:15 | = | ||||
10 | Türkan Erişmiş Türkan Erişmiş 84, TUR 13:17 | 84 | TUR | 13:17 | = | ||||
11 | Sigrid Vanden Bempt Sigrid Vanden Bempt 81, BEL 13:21 | 81 | BEL | 13:21 | = | ||||
12 | Mia Larsson Mia Larsson 81, SWE 13:21 | 81 | SWE | 13:21 | = | ||||
13 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 81, SWE 13:21 | 81 | SWE | 13:21 | = | ||||
14 | Lyudmila Volchek Lyudmila Volchek 81, BLR 13:25 | 81 | BLR | 13:25 | = | ||||
15 | Sally Oldfield Sally Oldfield 84, GBR 13:26 | 84 | GBR | 13:26 | = | ||||
16 | Rosana Fernández Rosana Fernández 81, ESP 13:26 | 81 | ESP | 13:26 | = | ||||
17 | Ulla Tuimala Ulla Tuimala 82, FIN 13:27 | 82 | FIN | 13:27 | = | ||||
18 | Elina Lindgren Elina Lindgren 83, FIN 13:28 | 83 | FIN | 13:28 | = | ||||
19 | Anne-Marie Moutsinga Anne-Marie Moutsinga 82, ROU 13:28 | 82 | ROU | 13:28 | = | ||||
20 | Julie Coulaud Julie Coulaud 82, FRA 13:29 | 82 | FRA | 13:29 | = | ||||
21 | Inga Abitova Inga Abitova 82, RUS 13:30 | 82 | RUS | 13:30 | = | ||||
22 | Nastassia Staravoitava Nastassia Staravoitava 82, BLR 13:31 | 82 | BLR | 13:31 | = | ||||
23 | Dulce Félix Dulce Félix 82, POR 13:31 | 82 | POR | 13:31 | = | ||||
24 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 83, SWE 13:33 | 83 | SWE | 13:33 | = | ||||
25 | Riina Vilén Riina Vilén 83, FIN 13:35 | 83 | FIN | 13:35 | = | ||||
26 | Anni Tuimala Anni Tuimala 82, FIN 13:36 | 82 | FIN | 13:36 | = | ||||
27 | Arzu Berk Arzu Berk 83, TUR 13:37 | 83 | TUR | 13:37 | = | ||||
28 | Cristina Sulea Cristina Sulea , ROU 13:38 | ROU | 13:38 | = | |||||
29 | Mieke Geens Mieke Geens 82, BEL 13:39 | 82 | BEL | 13:39 | = | ||||
30 | Diana Martín Diana Martín 81, ESP 13:39 | 81 | ESP | 13:39 | = | ||||
31 | Sónia Fernandes Sónia Fernandes 83, POR 13:40 | 83 | POR | 13:40 | = | ||||
32 | Krisztina Papp Krisztina Papp 82, HUN 13:42 | 82 | HUN | 13:42 | = | ||||
33 | Filipa Coelho Filipa Coelho 81, POR 13:43 | 81 | POR | 13:43 | = | ||||
34 | Valeria Marinoni Valeria Marinoni 82, ITA 13:45 | 82 | ITA | 13:45 | = | ||||
35 | Marina Munćan Marina Munćan 82, YUG 13:46 | 82 | YUG | 13:46 | = | ||||
36 | Daniela Cîmpanu Daniela Cîmpanu 82, ROU 13:47 | 82 | ROU | 13:47 | = | ||||
37 | Katja Rosenplänter Katja Rosenplänter 81, GER 13:48 | 81 | GER | 13:48 | = | ||||
38 | María Paz Rodriguez María Paz Rodriguez 81, ESP 13:48 | 81 | ESP | 13:48 | = | ||||
39 | Laila Laursen Laila Laursen 82, DEN 13:49 | 82 | DEN | 13:49 | = | ||||
40 | Francesca Smiderle Francesca Smiderle 82, ITA 13:49 | 82 | ITA | 13:49 | = | ||||
41 | Sylvaine Bon Sylvaine Bon , FRA 13:50 | FRA | 13:50 | = | |||||
42 | Rebecca Johansson Rebecca Johansson 81, SWE 13:50 | 81 | SWE | 13:50 | = | ||||
43 | Judit Kocsis Judit Kocsis 83, HUN 13:51 | 83 | HUN | 13:51 | = | ||||
44 | Jessica Nugent Jessica Nugent 84, GBR 13:51 | 84 | GBR | 13:51 | = | ||||
45 | Patrícia Pereira Patrícia Pereira 81, POR 13:52 | 81 | POR | 13:52 | = | ||||
46 | Lina Usmanova Lina Usmanova 82, RUS 13:53 | 82 | RUS | 13:53 | = | ||||
47 | Estelle Goulpeau Estelle Goulpeau , FRA 13:54 | FRA | 13:54 | = | |||||
48 | Snežana Kostić Snežana Kostić 84, YUG 13:55 | 84 | YUG | 13:55 | = | ||||
49 | Ágnes Kroneraff Ágnes Kroneraff 81, HUN 13:57 | 81 | HUN | 13:57 | = | ||||
50 | Janina Goldfuß Janina Goldfuß 83, GER 13:58 | 83 | GER | 13:58 | = | ||||
51 | Corina Dumbrăvean Corina Dumbrăvean 84, ROU 13:59 | 84 | ROU | 13:59 | = | ||||
52 | Annukka Ylikantola Annukka Ylikantola 81, FIN 13:59 | 81 | FIN | 13:59 | = | ||||
53 | Antje Hoffmann Antje Hoffmann 82, GER 14:02 | 82 | GER | 14:02 | = | ||||
54 | Isabell Ahlström Isabell Ahlström 81, SWE 14:04 | 81 | SWE | 14:04 | = | ||||
55 | Margarita Artsyshevska Margarita Artsyshevska 81, UKR 14:05 | 81 | UKR | 14:05 | = | ||||
56 | Alba García Alba García 83, ESP 14:09 | 83 | ESP | 14:09 | = | ||||
57 | Sabine van de Reijt Sabine van de Reijt 81, NED 14:12 | 81 | NED | 14:12 | = | ||||
58 | Deirdre Byrne Deirdre Byrne 82, IRL 14:12 | 82 | IRL | 14:12 | = | ||||
59 | Lea Vetsch Lea Vetsch 83, SUI 14:13 | 83 | SUI | 14:13 | = | ||||
60 | Aybüke Kizilarslan Aybüke Kizilarslan 81, TUR 14:13 | 81 | TUR | 14:13 | = | ||||
61 | Ramata Thiam Ramata Thiam , FRA 14:13 | FRA | 14:13 | = | |||||
62 | Evelien Hofmans Evelien Hofmans 83, BEL 14:14 | 83 | BEL | 14:14 | = | ||||
63 | Johanna Braun Johanna Braun 87, GER 14:14 | 87 | GER | 14:14 | = | ||||
64 | Marcela Lustigová Marcela Lustigová 82, CZE 14:16 | 82 | CZE | 14:16 | = | ||||
65 | Monika Augustin-Vogel Monika Augustin-Vogel 81, SUI 14:16 | 81 | SUI | 14:16 | = | ||||
66 | Mary Cullen Mary Cullen 82, IRL 14:17 | 82 | IRL | 14:17 | = | ||||
67 | Romy Spitzmüller Romy Spitzmüller 81, GER 14:18 | 81 | GER | 14:18 | = | ||||
68 | Eszter Erdélyi Eszter Erdélyi 82, HUN 14:19 | 82 | HUN | 14:19 | = | ||||
69 | Najet Eraud Ben Driss Najet Eraud Ben Driss 82, FRA 14:22 | 82 | FRA | 14:22 | = | ||||
70 | Ana Belén Pérez Ana Belén Pérez 81, ESP 14:25 | 81 | ESP | 14:25 | = | ||||
71 | Erika Bieri Erika Bieri 81, SUI 14:26 | 81 | SUI | 14:26 | = | ||||
72 | Margaret Hink Margaret Hink 84, NED 14:26 | 84 | NED | 14:26 | = | ||||
73 | Jessica Mayon Jessica Mayon , BEL 14:28 | BEL | 14:28 | = | |||||
74 | Beatrice Lanza Beatrice Lanza 82, ITA 14:29 | 82 | ITA | 14:29 | = | ||||
75 | Vanesse Van Voskuilen Vanesse Van Voskuilen , NED 14:31 | NED | 14:31 | = | |||||
76 | Roisin Quinn Roisin Quinn , IRL 14:34 | IRL | 14:34 | = | |||||
77 | Irena Petříková Irena Petříková 83, CZE 14:35 | 83 | CZE | 14:35 | = | ||||
78 | Zorana Adžic Zorana Adžic 84, YUG 14:36 | 84 | YUG | 14:36 | = | ||||
79 | Sviatlana Smyrokava Sviatlana Smyrokava , BLR 14:38 | BLR | 14:38 | = | |||||
80 | Ingrid Kuijpers Ingrid Kuijpers , NED 14:38 | NED | 14:38 | = | |||||
81 | Leslie Shannon Leslie Shannon , IRL 14:45 | IRL | 14:45 | = | |||||
82 | Lisa Coohill Lisa Coohill 83, IRL 14:49 | 83 | IRL | 14:49 | = | ||||
83 | Eva Tománková Eva Tománková 84, CZE 15:00 | 84 | CZE | 15:00 | = | ||||
84 | Corine van Beek Corine van Beek 82, NED 15:08 | 82 | NED | 15:08 | = | ||||
85 | Francesca De Sanctis Francesca De Sanctis 82, ITA 15:23 | 82 | ITA | 15:23 | = | ||||
Christina Carruzzo Christina Carruzzo 81, SUI DNF | 81 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||
F19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 21 | GBR | 21 | = | |||||
Juliet Potter, Jane Potter, Collette Fagan, Sally Oldfield, Jessica Nugent | |||||||||
2 | Turkiet Turkiet 40 | TUR | 40 | = | |||||
Elvan Abeylegesse, Türkan Erişmiş, Arzu Berk, Aybüke Kizilarslan | |||||||||
3 | SWE | 49 | = | ||||||
4 | Portugal Portugal 55 | POR | 55 | = | |||||
Jessica Augusto, Dulce Félix, Sónia Fernandes, Filipa Coelho, Patrícia Pereira | |||||||||
5 | Finland Finland 60 | FIN | 60 | = | |||||
Ulla Tuimala, Elina Lindgren, Riina Vilén, Annukka Ylikantola, Anni Tuimala | |||||||||
6 | Ukraina Ukraina 69 | UKR | 69 | = | |||||
Olha Kryvyak, Olesya Dubovik, Margarita Artsyshevska | |||||||||
7 | Ryssland Ryssland 71 | RUS | 71 | = | |||||
Tatyana Chulakh, Inga Abitova, Lina Usmanova | |||||||||
8 | Rumänien Rumänien 83 | ROU | 83 | = | |||||
Anne-Marie Moutsinga, Cristina Sulea, Daniela Cîmpanu, Corina Dumbrăvean | |||||||||
9 | Spanien Spanien 84 | ESP | 84 | = | |||||
Rosana Fernández, Diana Martín, María Paz Rodriguez, Ana Belén Pérez, Alba García | |||||||||
10 | Belgien Belgien 102 | BEL | 102 | = | |||||
Sigrid Vanden Bempt, Mieke Geens, Evelien Hofmans, Jessica Mayon | |||||||||
11 | Frankrike Frankrike 108 | FRA | 108 | = | |||||
Julie Coulaud, Sylvaine Bon, Estelle Goulpeau, Najet Eraud Ben Driss, Ramata Thiam | |||||||||
12 | Vitryssland Vitryssland 115 | BLR | 115 | = | |||||
Lyudmila Volchek, Nastassia Staravoitava, Sviatlana Smyrokava | |||||||||
13 | Ungern Ungern 124 | HUN | 124 | = | |||||
Krisztina Papp, Judit Kocsis, Ágnes Kroneraff, Eszter Erdélyi | |||||||||
14 | Schweiz Schweiz 126 | SUI | 126 | = | |||||
Nicola Spirig, Lea Vetsch, Monika Augustin-Vogel, Christina Carruzzo, Erika Bieri | |||||||||
15 | Tyskland Tyskland 140 | GER | 140 | = | |||||
Katja Rosenplänter, Janina Goldfuß, Antje Hoffmann, Romy Spitzmüller, Johanna Braun | |||||||||
16 | Italien Italien 148 | ITA | 148 | = | |||||
Valeria Marinoni, Francesca Smiderle, Beatrice Lanza, Francesca De Sanctis | |||||||||
17 | 161 | YUG | 161 | = | |||||
Marina Munćan, Snežana Kostić, Zorana Adžic | |||||||||
18 | Irland Irland 200 | IRL | 200 | = | |||||
Deirdre Byrne, Mary Cullen, Roisin Quinn, Lisa Coohill, Leslie Shannon | |||||||||
19 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 204 | NED | 204 | = | |||||
Sabine van de Reijt, Margaret Hink, Vanesse Van Voskuilen, Corine van Beek, Ingrid Kuijpers | |||||||||
20 | Tjeckien Tjeckien 224 | CZE | 224 | = | |||||
Marcela Lustigová, Irena Petříková, Eva Tománková |