0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Cyle Carty Cyle Carty 90, GBR 6.75 | 90 | GBR | 6.75 | = | ||||
2 | Jan Veleba Jan Veleba 86, CZE 6.76 | 86 | CZE | 6.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rolf Fongué Rolf Fongué 87, SUI 6.82 | 87 | SUI | 6.82 | = | ||||
4 | Andre Trouw Andre Trouw 93, RSA 6.83 | 93 | RSA | 6.83 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Cyle Carty Cyle Carty 90, GBR 6.75 | 90 | GBR | 6.75 | = | ||||
2 | Jan Veleba Jan Veleba 86, CZE 6.77 | 86 | CZE | 6.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rolf Fongué Rolf Fongué 87, SUI 6.79 | 87 | SUI | 6.79 | = | ||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Richard Strachan Richard Strachan 86, GBR 46.31 | 86 | GBR | 46.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Antoine Gillet Antoine Gillet 88, BEL 47.55 | 88 | BEL | 47.55 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | David Gollnow David Gollnow 89, GER 47.20 | 89 | GER | 47.20 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Mateo Ružić Mateo Ružić 94, CRO 47.28 | 94 | CRO | 47.28 | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Michael Warner Michael Warner 90, GBR 47.42 | 90 | GBR | 47.42 | =PB | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Benedikt Wiesend Benedikt Wiesend 91, GER 47.76 | 91 | GER | 47.76 | =SB | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Emir Bekrić Emir Bekrić 91, SRB 47.83 | 91 | SRB | 47.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jamie Bowie Jamie Bowie 89, GBR 47.89 | 89 | GBR | 47.89 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Rapatz Andreas Rapatz 86, AUT 1:47.91 | 86 | AUT | 1:47.91 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, SWE 1:49.07 | 93 | SWE | 1:49.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matthieu Garel Matthieu Garel 90, FRA 1:49.57 | 90 | FRA | 1:49.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Paul Bradshaw Paul Bradshaw 88, GBR 1:49.91 | 88 | GBR | 1:49.91 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lukas Rifesser Lukas Rifesser 86, ITA 1:50.52 | 86 | ITA | 1:50.52 | =SB | ||||
6 | Vid Tršan Vid Tršan 87, SLO 1:50.96 | 87 | SLO | 1:50.96 | = | ||||
7 | Brice Leroy Brice Leroy 89, FRA 1:51.12 | 89 | FRA | 1:51.12 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Žan Rudolf Žan Rudolf 93, SLO 1:47.44 | 93 | SLO | 1:47.44 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Giordano Benedetti Giordano Benedetti 89, ITA 1:47.60 | 89 | ITA | 1:47.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Guy Learmonth Guy Learmonth 92, GBR 1:47.94 | 92 | GBR | 1:47.94 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jan Kubista Jan Kubista 90, CZE 1:47.98 | 90 | CZE | 1:47.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nikolaus Franzmair Nikolaus Franzmair 95, AUT 1:48.53 | 95 | AUT | 1:48.53 | =PB NU20R | ||||
6 | Dávid Takács Dávid Takács 86, HUN 1:49.42 | 86 | HUN | 1:49.42 | =SB | ||||
7 | Joni Jaako Joni Jaako 86, SWE 1:51.27 | 86 | SWE | 1:51.27 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Tamás Kazi Tamás Kazi 85, HUN 1:49.11 | 85 | HUN | 1:49.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jozef Repčík Jozef Repčík 86, SVK 1:49.23 | 86 | SVK | 1:49.23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ed Aston Ed Aston 88, GBR 1:50.86 | 88 | GBR | 1:50.86 | =SB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Halit Kılıç Halit Kılıç 92, TUR 1:50.14 | 92 | TUR | 1:50.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nemanja Kojić Nemanja Kojić 94, SRB 1:50.79 | 94 | SRB | 1:50.79 | =PB NU20R | ||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta 89, AUT 3:39.70 | 89 | AUT | 3:39.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cornelius Ndiwa Cornelius Ndiwa 88, KEN 3:40.02 | 88 | KEN | 3:40.02 | =SB | ||||
3 | Bernard Kiptum Bernard Kiptum 86, KEN 3:41.13 | 86 | KEN | 3:41.13 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ioan Zaizan Ioan Zaizan 83, ROU 3:41.19 | 83 | ROU | 3:41.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Chris Warburton Chris Warburton 83, GBR 3:41.62 | 83 | GBR | 3:41.62 | =SB | ||||
6 | Cristian Vorovenci Cristian Vorovenci 85, ROU 3:41.95 | 85 | ROU | 3:41.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali 93, ITA 3:43.48 | 93 | ITA | 3:43.48 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frank Baddick Frank Baddick 85, GBR 3:43.85 | 85 | GBR | 3:43.85 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mitja Krevs Mitja Krevs 89, SLO 3:44.18 | 89 | SLO | 3:44.18 | =PB NR | ||||
10 | Thomas Chamney Thomas Chamney 84, IRL 3:47.29 | 84 | IRL | 3:47.29 | =SB | ||||
11 | Lukas Pallitsch Lukas Pallitsch 85, AUT 3:47.68 | 85 | AUT | 3:47.68 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jozef Pelikán Jozef Pelikán 84, SVK 3:43.85 | 84 | SVK | 3:43.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, SWE 3:45.72 | 89 | SWE | 3:45.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Benjamin Pires Benjamin Pires 90, FRA 3:46.15 | 90 | FRA | 3:46.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eoin Everard Eoin Everard 86, IRL 3:47.69 | 86 | IRL | 3:47.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joe Warne Joe Warne 87, IRL 3:48.46 | 87 | IRL | 3:48.46 | = | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gianni Frankis Gianni Frankis 88, GBR 7.67 | 88 | GBR | 7.67 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR 7.72 | 91 | NOR | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Allan Scott Allan Scott 82, GBR 7.73 | 82 | GBR | 7.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Manuel Prazak Manuel Prazak 87, AUT 7.96 | 87 | AUT | 7.96 | = | ||||
5 | Joseph Hylton Joseph Hylton 89, GBR 7.97 | 89 | GBR | 7.97 | = | ||||
6 | Jack Meredith Jack Meredith 92, GBR 7.98 | 92 | GBR | 7.98 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Craddock Kevin Craddock 87, USA 7.60 | 87 | USA | 7.60 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gianni Frankis Gianni Frankis 88, GBR 7.70 | 88 | GBR | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nick Gayle Nick Gayle 85, GBR 7.72 | 85 | GBR | 7.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Allan Scott Allan Scott 82, GBR 7.78 | 82 | GBR | 7.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR 7.78 | 91 | NOR | 7.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Furer Tobias Furer 87, SUI 7.80 | 87 | SUI | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
7 | Manuel Prazak Manuel Prazak 87, AUT 7.95 | 87 | AUT | 7.95 | =SB | ||||
8 | Dominik Distelberger Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT 8.06 | 90 | AUT | 8.06 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Jack Meredith Jack Meredith 92, GBR 7.88 | 92 | GBR | 7.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joseph Hylton Joseph Hylton 89, GBR 7.89 | 89 | GBR | 7.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samuele Devarti Samuele Devarti 90, ITA 8.13 | 90 | ITA | 8.13 | = | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
1 | Máté Gönczöl Máté Gönczöl 93, HUN 8.15 | 93 | HUN | 8.15 | = | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Horvat Ivan Horvat 93, CRO 5.51 | 93 | CRO | 5.51 | =PB NR NU23R | ||||
2 | Andrej Poljanec Andrej Poljanec 84, SLO 5.31 | 84 | SLO | 5.31 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Renner Robert Renner 94, SLO 5.21 | 94 | SLO | 5.21 | = | ||||
4 | Dezső Szabó Dezső Szabó 89, HUN 5.01 | 89 | HUN | 5.01 | = | ||||
Jarno Kivioja Jarno Kivioja 82, FIN NH | 82 | FIN | NH | = | |||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Matthew Burton Matthew Burton 87, GBR 7.82 | 87 | GBR | 7.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ezekiel Ewulo Ezekiel Ewulo 86, GBR 7.59 | 86 | GBR | 7.59 | = | ||||
3 | Maksim Kolesnikov Maksim Kolesnikov 91, RUS 7.56 | 91 | RUS | 7.56 | = | ||||
4 | Dominik Distelberger Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT 7.52 | 90 | AUT | 7.52 | =SB | ||||
5 | Toros Pilikoğlu Toros Pilikoğlu 93, TUR 7.47 | 93 | TUR | 7.47 | = | ||||
6 | Vladimir Golovin Vladimir Golovin 91, RUS 7.44 | 91 | RUS | 7.44 | =SB | ||||
7 | Kaan Şencan Kaan Şencan 93, TUR 7.35 | 93 | TUR | 7.35 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Lekeisha Lawson Lekeisha Lawson 87, USA 7.27 | 87 | USA | 7.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hayley Jones Hayley Jones 88, GBR 7.31 | 88 | GBR | 7.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gabriela Laleva Gabriela Laleva 90, BUL 7.43 | 90 | BUL | 7.43 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Strajnar Sara Strajnar 89, SLO 7.45 | 89 | SLO | 7.45 | =SB | ||||
5 | Petra Urbánková Petra Urbánková 91, CZE 7.52 | 91 | CZE | 7.52 | =SB | ||||
6 | Cherise Jones Cherise Jones 85, RSA 7.52 | 85 | RSA | 7.52 | =SB | ||||
7 | Anna Olsson Anna Olsson 88, DEN 7.63 | 88 | DEN | 7.63 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Lekeisha Lawson Lekeisha Lawson 87, USA 7.43 | 87 | USA | 7.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Strajnar Sara Strajnar 89, SLO 7.55 | 89 | SLO | 7.55 | = | ||||
3 | Petra Urbánková Petra Urbánková 91, CZE 7.58 | 91 | CZE | 7.58 | = | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Hayley Jones Hayley Jones 88, GBR 7.42 | 88 | GBR | 7.42 | = | ||||
2 | Gabriela Laleva Gabriela Laleva 90, BUL 7.61 | 90 | BUL | 7.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Cherise Jones Cherise Jones 85, RSA 7.62 | 85 | RSA | 7.62 | = | ||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Meghan Beesley Meghan Beesley 89, GBR 52.80 | 89 | GBR | 52.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alina Andreea Panainte Alina Andreea Panainte 88, ROU 53.23 | 88 | ROU | 53.23 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Line Kloster Line Kloster 90, NOR 53.58 | 90 | NOR | 53.58 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Marit Dopheide Marit Dopheide 90, NED 53.87 | 90 | NED | 53.87 | =SB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Elif Yıldırım Elif Yıldırım 90, TUR 53.58 | 90 | TUR | 53.58 | = | ||||
2 | Rhiannon Linington-Payne Rhiannon Linington-Payne 91, GBR 55.44 | 91 | GBR | 55.44 | =PB | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Mica Nottingham Mica Nottingham 91, GBR 53.92 | 91 | GBR | 53.92 | =SB | ||||
2 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger 90, SUI 54.54 | 90 | SUI | 54.54 | =PB | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Diane Ramsay Diane Ramsay 93, GBR 54.58 | 93 | GBR | 54.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anita Banović Anita Banović 84, CRO 54.69 | 84 | CRO | 54.69 | =SB | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Bianka Kéri Bianka Kéri 94, HUN 55.15 | 94 | HUN | 55.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stine Meland Tomb Stine Meland Tomb 86, NOR 55.35 | 86 | NOR | 55.35 | =SB | ||||
Final G | |||||||||
1 | Marie Fröbe Marie Fröbe 93, GER 55.96 | 93 | GER | 55.96 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Laura Muir Laura Muir 93, GBR 4:12.39 | 93 | GBR | 4:12.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maruša Mišmaš Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO 4:12.48 | 94 | SLO | 4:12.48 | =PB NU20R | ||||
3 | Rose-Anne Galligan Rose-Anne Galligan 87, IRL 4:14.53 | 87 | IRL | 4:14.53 | =SB | ||||
4 | Claire Tarplee Claire Tarplee 88, IRL 4:14.58 | 88 | IRL | 4:14.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Giulia Viola Giulia Viola 91, ITA 4:16.86 | 91 | ITA | 4:16.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alison Leonard Alison Leonard 90, GBR 4:19.37 | 90 | GBR | 4:19.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lesley van Miert Lesley van Miert 85, NED 4:20.62 | 85 | NED | 4:20.62 | =PB | ||||
8 | Katrina Wootton Katrina Wootton 85, GBR 4:20.92 | 85 | GBR | 4:20.92 | =SB | ||||
9 | Astrid Leutert Astrid Leutert 87, SUI 4:22.78 | 87 | SUI | 4:22.78 | =PB | ||||
10 | Lisa-Maria Leutner Lisa-Maria Leutner 90, AUT 4:28.33 | 90 | AUT | 4:28.33 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ffion Price Ffion Price 94, GBR 4:29.45 | 94 | GBR | 4:29.45 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Claxton Sarah Claxton 79, GBR 8.11 | 79 | GBR | 8.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ivana Lončarek Ivana Lončarek 91, CRO 8.27 | 91 | CRO | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clélia Reuse Clélia Reuse 88, SUI 8.33 | 88 | SUI | 8.33 | = | ||||
4 | Tale Ørving Tale Ørving 89, NOR 8.49 | 89 | NOR | 8.49 | =SB | ||||
5 | Esen Kale-Kızıldağ Esen Kale-Kızıldağ 80, TUR 8.54 | 80 | TUR | 8.54 | = | ||||
Franziska Hofmann Franziska Hofmann 94, GER DQ | 94 | GER | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Claxton Sarah Claxton 79, GBR 8.14 | 79 | GBR | 8.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Clélia Reuse Clélia Reuse 88, SUI 8.39 | 88 | SUI | 8.39 | = | ||||
3 | Franziska Hofmann Franziska Hofmann 94, GER 8.41 | 94 | GER | 8.41 | = | ||||
4 | Ivana Lončarek Ivana Lončarek 91, CRO 8.48 | 91 | CRO | 8.48 | = | ||||
5 | Zara Hohn Zara Hohn 87, GBR 8.63 | 87 | GBR | 8.63 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jennifer Reinelt Jennifer Reinelt 88, GER 8.80 | 88 | GER | 8.80 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
1 | Tale Ørving Tale Ørving 89, NOR 8.47 | 89 | NOR | 8.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Esen Kale-Kızıldağ Esen Kale-Kızıldağ 80, TUR 8.49 | 80 | TUR | 8.49 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sally Peake Sally Peake 86, GBR 4.21 | 86 | GBR | 4.21 | = | ||||
2 | Miriam Galli Miriam Galli 91, ITA 4.01 | 91 | ITA | 4.01 | = | ||||
3 | Diána Szabó Diána Szabó 93, HUN 3.91 | 93 | HUN | 3.91 | = | ||||
4 | Zsófia Siskó Zsófia Siskó 94, HUN 3.91 | 94 | HUN | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Sinead Gutzmore Sinead Gutzmore 86, GBR 13.30 | 86 | GBR | 13.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sevim Sinmez Serbest Sevim Sinmez Serbest 87, TUR 13.27 | 87 | TUR | 13.27 | = | ||||
3 | Lucie Májková Lucie Májková 88, CZE 13.11 | 88 | CZE | 13.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Angela Barrett Angela Barrett 85, GBR 13.00 | 85 | GBR | 13.00 | =SB | ||||
5 | Rita Babos Rita Babos 80, HUN 12.68 | 80 | HUN | 12.68 | =SB | ||||
6 | Karlene Misiani Karlene Misiani 85, GBR 12.60 | 85 | GBR | 12.60 | =SB |