0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 6.85 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 6.85 | = | ||||
Heat 1 26 jan | 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 6.84 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 6.84 | =SB | ||||
M 60 m häck Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Filip Lööv Filip Lööv 92, IF Göta 7.7m | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.7m | = | ||||
2 | Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Hammarby 7.9m | 81 | Hammarby IF | 7.9m | = | ||||
M 60 m häck extra Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Filip Lööv Filip Lööv 92, IF Göta 7.98 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Dennis Acson Dennis Acson 81, Hammarby 8.15 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 8.15 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Erik Thorstensson Erik Thorstensson 89, Spårvägen 5.03 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 5.03 | = | ||||
M Längd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI 7.30 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, IF Göta 7.53 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 7.66 | 95 | Gefle IF | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 26 jan | 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, IF Göta 7.58 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 7.58 | = | ||||
K 800 m Inne 27 jan Final A Final | Inne 27 jan | ||||||||
1 | Charlotte Schönbeck Charlotte Schönbeck 84, Lidingö 2:06.95 | 84 | IFK Lidingö | 2:06.95 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta 8.59 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 8.59 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö 8.67 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 8.67 | 95 | Täby IS | 8.67 | = | ||||
K Höjd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | My Nordström My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI 1.84 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 1.78 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 1.78 | = | ||||
K Längd Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 6.02 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 6.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 5.90 | 95 | Gefle IF | 5.90 | =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, Gefle 13.13 | 81 | Gefle IF | 13.13 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Inne 26 jan Final A Final | Inne 26 jan | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 14.73 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 14.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ellinore Hallin Ellinore Hallin 87, IFK Växjö 14.06 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 14.06 | = |