19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Arena: Østerbro Stadium
Tävlande: 68 (55+13)   Starter: 77 (62+15)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Kenroy Anderson
Kenroy Anderson 87, JAM
10.30
87JAM
10.30
  
2Seyi Smith
Seyi Smith 87, CAN
10.41
87CAN
10.41
  
3Patrick Chinedu Ike
Patrick Chinedu Ike 84, NGR
10.47
84NGR
10.47
  
4Mark Findlay
Mark Findlay 78, GBR
10.55
78GBR
10.55
  
5Benjamin OlssonSWE
10.59
  
6Frederik Thomsen
Frederik Thomsen 93, DEN
10.61
93DEN
10.61
  
7Dannish Walker-Khan
Dannish Walker-Khan 92, GBR
10.68
92GBR
10.68
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Kenroy Anderson
Kenroy Anderson 87, JAM
10.28
87JAM
10.28
Q
  
2Patrick Chinedu Ike
Patrick Chinedu Ike 84, NGR
10.50
84NGR
10.50
Q
  
3Benjamin OlssonSWE
10.58
Q
  
4Dannish Walker-Khan
Dannish Walker-Khan 92, GBR
10.61
92GBR
10.61
Q
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Seyi Smith
Seyi Smith 87, CAN
10.49
87CAN
10.49
Q
  
2Mark Findlay
Mark Findlay 78, GBR
10.52
78GBR
10.52
Q
  
3Frederik Thomsen
Frederik Thomsen 93, DEN
10.55
93DEN
10.55
PB NU20R
Q
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Brian Gregan
Brian Gregan 89, IRL
46.00
89IRL
46.00
  
2Michael Warner
Michael Warner 90, GBR
46.88
90GBR
46.88
  
3Brian Murphy
Brian Murphy 82, IRL
47.05
82IRL
47.05
  
4Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
47.32
  
5Erete Udomsinachi
Erete Udomsinachi 85, NGR
47.87
85NGR
47.87
  
Final B
1Marcin Grynkiewicz
Marcin Grynkiewicz 90, POL
47.38
90POL
47.38
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:46.77
87DEN
1:46.77
  
2Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:47.06
87POL
1:47.06
  
3Geoffrey Matum
Geoffrey Matum 87, KEN
1:47.50
87KEN
1:47.50
SB
  
4Luis Alberto Marco
Luis Alberto Marco 86, ESP
1:47.72
86ESP
1:47.72
  
5Craig Huffer
Craig Huffer 89, AUS
1:47.73
89AUS
1:47.73
PB
  
6Andreas Bueno
Andreas Bueno 88, DEN
1:48.67
88DEN
1:48.67
PB
  
7Ed Aston
Ed Aston 88, GBR
1:48.86
88GBR
1:48.86
  
8Jonathan Cook
Jonathan Cook 87, GBR
1:48.90
87GBR
1:48.90
SB
  
9Thomas Chamney
Thomas Chamney 84, IRL
1:49.16
84IRL
1:49.16
SB
  
10Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:51.26
91DEN
1:51.26
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Michaël Bultheel
Michaël Bultheel 86, BEL
50.26
86BEL
50.26
  
2Siarhei Siarkou
Siarhei Siarkou 88, BLR
52.28
88BLR
52.28
  
3Mikita Yakauleu
Mikita Yakauleu 89, BLR
53.00
89BLR
53.00
  
4Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
53.02
86DEN
53.02
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Luke Cutts
Luke Cutts 88, GBR
5.40
88GBR
5.40
  
2Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.40
89DEN
5.40
  
3Jarno Kivioja
Jarno Kivioja 82, FIN
5.20
82FIN
5.20
  
4Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
5.20
88DEN
5.20
  
5Erik ThorstenssonSWE
4.80
  
6Andreas Rønning
Andreas Rønning 93, DEN
4.80
93DEN
4.80
  
Pavel Burlachenko
Pavel Burlachenko 76, RUS
NH
76RUS
NH
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Pavel Shalin
Pavel Shalin 87, RUS
7.66
87RUS
7.66
+0.6
  
2Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.63
82DEN
7.63
0.0
  
3Aleksandr Petrov
Aleksandr Petrov 86, RUS
7.63
86RUS
7.63
0.0
  
4Denis Eradiri
Denis Eradiri 83, BUL
7.52
83BUL
7.52
0.0
  
5Ezekiel Ewulo
Ezekiel Ewulo 86, GBR
7.39
86GBR
7.39
0.0
  
6Benjamin Gabrielsen
Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN
7.27
95DEN
7.27
0.0 PB
  
7Sávvas Diakonikólas
Sávvas Diakonikólas 83, GRE
7.26
83GRE
7.26
+0.4
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Aliaksandr Liabedzka
Aliaksandr Liabedzka 87, BLR
16.40
87BLR
16.40
+1.6 SB
  
2Viktor Yastrebov
Viktor Yastrebov 82, UKR
16.38
82UKR
16.38
+0.4
  
3Alexander Hochuli
Alexander Hochuli 84, SUI
15.56
84SUI
15.56
+0.1
  
4Kola Adedoyin
Kola Adedoyin 91, GBR
15.51
91GBR
15.51
–0.5
  
5Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
15.37
88DEN
15.37
0.0
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Dylan Armstrong
Dylan Armstrong 81, CAN
21.05
81CAN
21.05
  
2Justin Rodhe
Justin Rodhe 84, CAN
19.83
84CAN
19.83
  
3Kim Christensen
Kim Christensen 84, DEN
19.75
84DEN
19.75
  
4Andriy Borodkin
Andriy Borodkin 78, UKR
19.46
78UKR
19.46
  
5Niklas ArrheniusSWE
19.41
  
6Daniel StåhlSWE
18.46
  
7Leif ArrheniusSWE
18.10
  
8Jamie Williamson
Jamie Williamson 87, GBR
17.30
87GBR
17.30
  
9Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
17.07
89DEN
17.07
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Ailis McSweeney
Ailis McSweeney 83, IRL
11.89
83IRL
11.89
SB
  
2Erica JarderSWE
12.00
  
3Maggie Hanlon
Maggie Hanlon 87, CAN
12.01
87CAN
12.01
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
57.20
87DEN
57.20
  
2Meghan Beesley
Meghan Beesley 89, GBR
58.16
89GBR
58.16
  
3Frida PerssonSWE
58.81
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.30
90DEN
4.30
  
2Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
3.80
92DEN
3.80
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erica JarderSWE
5.90
+0.3
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
16.15
90DEN
16.15
PB NR NU23R
  
2Lina BengtsonSWE
14.08
SB
  
3Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
13.94
83DEN
13.94
  
4Meiken Greve
Meiken Greve 80, DEN
13.92
80DEN
13.92
PB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Meiken Greve
Meiken Greve 80, DEN
59.82
80DEN
59.82
  
2Marinda PeterssonSWE
53.72