0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23 M 100m 10 Aug Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | 10 Aug | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå 10.57 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10.57 | = | ||||
2 | Mathias Dufournier Mathias Dufournier 90, IF Göta 10.79 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.79 | = | ||||
3 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Kville 10.86 | 91 | IF Kville | 10.86 | = | ||||
4 | André Drummond André Drummond 90, Spårvägen 10.94 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 10.94 | = | ||||
5 | Emmanuel Amoh Emmanuel Amoh 92, Malmö 10.96 | 92 | Malmö AI | 10.96 | = | ||||
6 | Jesper Lang Jesper Lang 92, Öresund 10.99 | 92 | Öresund FK | 10.99 | = | ||||
7 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 11.11 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.11 | = | ||||
Andreas Engwall Andreas Engwall 92, Hammarby DNS | 92 | Hammarby IF | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 10 Aug Wind: +0.8 | 10 Aug | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 10.75 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.75 | = | ||||
2 | Mathias Dufournier Mathias Dufournier 90, IF Göta 10.77 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erik Nilsson Erik Nilsson 91, Lund 11.08 | 91 | IFK Lund | 11.08 | = | ||||
4 | Alexander Håkansson Alexander Håkansson 91, Umedalen 11.13 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 11.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Johansson Oscar Johansson 92, Spårvägen 11.17 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 11.17 | = | ||||
6 | Filip Nilsson Filip Nilsson 92, Kalmar SK 11.20 | 92 | Kalmar SK | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tobias Carlsson Tobias Carlsson 91, Kville 11.31 | 91 | IF Kville | 11.31 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Aug Wind: -0.2 | 10 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå 10.71 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 10.71 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Engwall Andreas Engwall 92, Hammarby 10.89 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 10.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jesper Lang Jesper Lang 92, Öresund 10.93 | 92 | Öresund FK | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Johansson Niklas Johansson 92, Ullevi 11.03 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 91, Öresund 11.10 | 91 | Öresund FK | 11.10 | = | ||||
6 | Simon Ekström Simon Ekström 92, Hovslätt 11.45 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 11.45 | = | ||||
7 | David Eriksson David Eriksson 91, Estuna 12.05 | 91 | Estuna IF | 12.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 10 Aug Wind: +0.1 | 10 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | André Drummond André Drummond 90, Spårvägen 10.86 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 10.86 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emmanuel Amoh Emmanuel Amoh 92, Malmö 10.93 | 92 | Malmö AI | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Kville 10.95 | 91 | IF Kville | 10.95 | = | ||||
4 | Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi 11.21 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 11.21 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cedric Ullberg Cedric Ullberg 92, Ymer 11.26 | 92 | IK Ymer | 11.26 | = | ||||
6 | Christoffer Gustafsson 11.50 | 92 | KA 2 IF | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
U23 M 200m 12 Aug Wind: +2.2 Final A Final | 12 Aug | Wind: +2.2 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, IFK Växjö 20.97w | 90 | IFK Växjö | 20.97w | |||||
2 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Kville 21.55w | 91 | IF Kville | 21.55w | |||||
3 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 21.61w | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.61w | |||||
4 | Mathias Dufournier Mathias Dufournier 90, IF Göta 21.62w | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 21.62w | |||||
5 | Joel Groth Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs 21.69w | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 21.69w | |||||
6 | Jesper Lang Jesper Lang 92, Öresund 21.89w | 92 | Öresund FK | 21.89w | |||||
Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge DNS | 90 | Huddinge AIS | DNS | ||||||
Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå DNS | 92 | IFK Umeå | DNS | ||||||
Heat 1 11 Aug Wind: -0.2 | 11 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, IFK Växjö 21.29 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 21.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Odain Rose Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå 22.06 | 92 | IFK Umeå | 22.06 | = | ||||
3 | Patrik Sjöö Patrik Sjöö 92, Hässelby 22.39 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 22.39 | = | ||||
4 | Anton Levin Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg 22.77 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.77 | = | ||||
5 | Simon Ekström Simon Ekström 92, Hovslätt 23.20 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 23.20 | = | ||||
6 | David Eriksson David Eriksson 91, Estuna 24.40 | 91 | Estuna IF | 24.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug Wind: +1.2 | 11 Aug | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 21.37 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 91, Kville 21.53 | 91 | IF Kville | 21.53 | = | ||||
3 | Mathias Dufournier Mathias Dufournier 90, IF Göta 21.55 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 21.55 | =SB | ||||
4 | Viktor Jönsson Viktor Jönsson 92, Råby-Rekarne 22.22 | 92 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 22.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niklas Johansson Niklas Johansson 92, Ullevi 22.53 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 22.53 | =PB | ||||
6 | Cedric Ullberg Cedric Ullberg 92, Ymer 22.57 | 92 | IK Ymer | 22.57 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hannes Skugghall Hannes Skugghall 92, Hammarby 22.70 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 22.70 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 11 Aug Wind: +1.4 | 11 Aug | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Joel Groth Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs 21.80 | 91 | Bollnäs FIK | 21.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 21.85 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.85 | = | ||||
3 | Jesper Lang Jesper Lang 92, Öresund 21.96 | 92 | Öresund FK | 21.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emmanuel Amoh Emmanuel Amoh 92, Malmö 22.00 | 92 | Malmö AI | 22.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, GoIF Tjalve 22.50 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 22.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Carlsson Tobias Carlsson 91, Kville 22.99 | 91 | IF Kville | 22.99 | = | ||||
U23 M 400m 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, Örgryte 47.65 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 47.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Bergrahm Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen 48.06 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 48.06 | = | ||||
3 | Patrik Sjöö Patrik Sjöö 92, Hässelby 49.01 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 49.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Desmond Manu Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen 49.27 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 49.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, IFK Umeå 49.46 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 49.46 | = | ||||
6 | Hannes Skugghall Hannes Skugghall 92, Hammarby 50.61 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 50.61 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tomas Hultgren Tomas Hultgren 91, KFUM Örebro 51.90 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 51.90 | = | ||||
Filip Nilsson Filip Nilsson 92, Kalmar SK DNS | 92 | Kalmar SK | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, Örgryte 49.07 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 49.07 | = | ||||
2 | Desmond Manu Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen 49.36 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 49.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, IFK Umeå 49.61 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 49.61 | = | ||||
4 | Tomas Hultgren Tomas Hultgren 91, KFUM Örebro 51.20 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 51.20 | =SB | ||||
5 | Carl Hedén Carl Hedén 92, Spårvägen 55.27 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 55.27 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Axel Bergrahm Axel Bergrahm 92, Spårvägen 48.43 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 48.43 | = | ||||
2 | Patrik Sjöö Patrik Sjöö 92, Hässelby 49.55 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 49.55 | = | ||||
3 | Filip Nilsson Filip Nilsson 92, Kalmar SK 50.13 | 92 | Kalmar SK | 50.13 | = | ||||
4 | Hannes Skugghall Hannes Skugghall 92, Hammarby 51.30 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 51.30 | =SB | ||||
5 | Filip Essbrant Filip Essbrant 90, Åhus 51.70 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 51.70 | = | ||||
U23 M 800m 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Anton Asplund Anton Asplund 90, Tureberg 1:53.76 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 1:53.76 | = | ||||
2 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm 92, Hässelby 1:54.42 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 1:54.42 | = | ||||
3 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson 91, Hässelby 1:54.45 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 1:54.45 | = | ||||
4 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp 1:54.61 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 1:54.61 | = | ||||
5 | Klas Persson Klas Persson 91, Tureberg 1:55.48 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1:55.48 | = | ||||
6 | Desmond Manu Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen 1:55.85 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:55.85 | = | ||||
7 | Erik Smedhs Erik Smedhs 91, IFK Mora FIK 1:56.33 | 91 | IFK Mora FIK | 1:56.33 | = | ||||
8 | Marcus Waerme Marcus Waerme 91, Ullevi 1:56.94 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 1:56.94 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ahmed Tahir Ahmed Tahir 92, Falun 1:58.28 | 92 | Falu IK | 1:58.28 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Aug | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp 1:55.68 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 1:55.68 | = | ||||
2 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson 91, Hässelby 1:55.79 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 1:55.79 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Smedhs Erik Smedhs 91, IFK Mora FIK 1:55.90 | 91 | IFK Mora FIK | 1:55.90 | = | ||||
4 | Ahmed Tahir Ahmed Tahir 92, Falun 1:56.46 | 92 | Falu IK | 1:56.46 | = | ||||
5 | Marcus Waerme Marcus Waerme 91, Ullevi 1:57.61 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 1:57.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viktor Stenberg Viktor Stenberg 90, Ullevi 1:59.47 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 1:59.47 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emil Mårtensson Emil Mårtensson 92, Hässelby 2:03.43 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 2:03.43 | = | ||||
8 | Filip Essbrant Filip Essbrant 90, Åhus 2:05.09 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 2:05.09 | = | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Anton Asplund Anton Asplund 90, Tureberg 1:54.93 | 90 | Turebergs FK | 1:54.93 | = | ||||
2 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm 92, Hässelby 1:55.46 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 1:55.46 | = | ||||
3 | Desmond Manu Desmond Manu 92, Sävedalen 1:55.68 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:55.68 | = | ||||
4 | Klas Persson Klas Persson 91, Tureberg 1:55.90 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1:55.90 | = | ||||
5 | Patrik Pettersson Patrik Pettersson 90, Rånäs 1:58.76 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 1:58.76 | = | ||||
6 | Joakim Eriksson Joakim Eriksson 92, Estuna 2:00.87 | 92 | Estuna IF | 2:00.87 | = | ||||
7 | Sirak Amanuel Belay Sirak Amanuel Belay 92, Åhus 2:02.77 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 2:02.77 | = | ||||
8 | Håkan Carlberg Håkan Carlberg 92, Malmö 2:02.98 | 92 | Malmö AI | 2:02.98 | = | ||||
U23 M 1500m 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Rickard Gunnarsson Rickard Gunnarsson 91, Hässelby 4:02.57 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 4:02.57 | = | ||||
2 | Elmar Engholm Elmar Engholm 92, Hässelby 4:02.62 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 4:02.62 | = | ||||
3 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp 4:04.52 | 91 | Björnstorps IF | 4:04.52 | = | ||||
4 | Joakim Eriksson Joakim Eriksson 92, Estuna 4:13.08 | 92 | Estuna IF | 4:13.08 | = | ||||
5 | Aleksander Liss Aleksander Liss 91, Tureberg 4:14.85 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 4:14.85 | = | ||||
6 | Alexander Holm Alexander Holm 92, GoIF Tjalve 4:18.04 | 92 | GoIF Tjalve | 4:18.04 | = | ||||
7 | Emil Mårtensson Emil Mårtensson 92, Hässelby 4:20.57 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 4:20.57 | = | ||||
8 | Mohamed Hassan Mohamed Mohamed Hassan Mohamed 92, Akele 4:43.98 | 92 | IK Akele | 4:43.98 | =SB | ||||
Joakim Frisk Joakim Frisk 90, Västerås FK DNF | 90 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | |||||
U23 M 5000m 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Örgryte 14:34.04 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 14:34.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, GoIF Tjalve 14:34.59 | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 14:34.59 | = | ||||
3 | Filip Johansson Filip Johansson 92, Sävedalen 14:41.11 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 14:41.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered 90, GoIF Tjalve 14:54.07 | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 14:54.07 | = | ||||
5 | Albin Olausson Albin Olausson 92, KFUM Örebro 14:57.15 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 14:57.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | John Kingstedt John Kingstedt 92, Hammarby 14:58.41 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 14:58.41 | =PB | ||||
7 | John Foitzik John Foitzik 91, Ludvika 15:16.89 | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 15:16.89 | =PB | ||||
8 | André Rangelind André Rangelind 91, IF Göta 15:18.47 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15:18.47 | =PB | ||||
9 | Marcus Carlsson Marcus Carlsson 92, Oxelösund 15:22.09 | 92 | SLK Oxelösund | 15:22.09 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mikael Lundqvist Mikael Lundqvist 90, Ärla IF 15:23.88 | 90 | Ärla IF | 15:23.88 | = | ||||
11 | Gustav Milesson Gustav Milesson 92, Högby 15:26.88 | 92 | Högby IF | 15:26.88 | =SB | ||||
12 | Björn Hammar Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen 15:31.17 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:31.17 | = | ||||
13 | Filip Segerberg Filip Segerberg 90, Hammarby 15:35.48 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 15:35.48 | =PB | ||||
14 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 15:40.02 | 90 | Upsala IF | 15:40.02 | = | ||||
15 | Michele Alemayoh Michele Alemayoh 92, Hammarby 15:46.07 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 15:46.07 | =PB | ||||
16 | Andreas Åkesson Andreas Åkesson 90, Örgryte 16:05.94 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 16:05.94 | = | ||||
17 | Erik Cederquist Erik Cederquist 92, IS Göta 16:16.70 | 92 | IS Göta | 16:16.70 | =PB | ||||
18 | Pontus Karlström Pontus Karlström 90, Kongahälla 17:22.45 | 90 | Kongahälla AIK | 17:22.45 | =PB | ||||
19 | Niclas Woodbridge Niclas Woodbridge 91, Örgryte 17:25.62 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 17:25.62 | =SB | ||||
U23 M 2000m Steeplechase 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Robin Lindgren Robin Lindgren 90, Örgryte 5:42.82 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 5:42.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 92, Hässelby 5:51.35 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 5:51.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Olausson Albin Olausson 92, KFUM Örebro 6:01.72 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 6:01.72 | =SB | ||||
4 | Muntadhar Saleh Muntadhar Saleh 92, Heleneholm 6:12.17 | 92 | Heleneholms IF | 6:12.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niklas Jonsson Niklas Jonsson 92, Hammarby 6:13.49 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 6:13.49 | =SB | ||||
6 | Aleksander Liss Aleksander Liss 91, Tureberg 6:18.92 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 6:18.92 | =SB | ||||
7 | Björn Hammar Björn Hammar 92, Sävedalen 6:20.34 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:20.34 | = | ||||
8 | André Rangelind André Rangelind 91, IF Göta 6:27.89 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6:27.89 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sirak Amanuel Belay Sirak Amanuel Belay 92, Åhus 6:38.86 | 92 | Åhus FIK | 6:38.86 | =PB | ||||
Mohamed Hassan Mohamed Mohamed Hassan Mohamed 92, Akele DNS | 92 | IK Akele | DNS | = | |||||
U23 M 110m Hurdles 11 Aug Wind: -2.8 Final A Final | 11 Aug | Wind: -2.8 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson 90, IFK Växjö 14.29 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 14.29 | = | ||||
2 | Marvin Tay Marvin Tay 90, Spårvägen 14.53 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 14.53 | = | ||||
3 | Anton Levin Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg 14.79 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.79 | = | ||||
4 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 15.24 | 91 | Malmö AI | 15.24 | = | ||||
5 | Anders Leifsson Anders Leifsson 92, Orient 15.40 | 92 | IK Orient | 15.40 | = | ||||
6 | Anton Forsberg Anton Forsberg 91, Tureberg 15.85 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 15.85 | = | ||||
U23 M 400m Hurdles 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 51.88 | 91 | Malmö AI | 51.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Nilsson Anton Nilsson 92, Huddinge 53.35 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 53.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Ullevi 54.40 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 54.40 | = | ||||
4 | Oliwer Åstrand Oliwer Åstrand 92, Ymer 54.49 | 92 | IK Ymer | 54.49 | = | ||||
5 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, IFK Umeå 55.62 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 55.62 | = | ||||
6 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 55.74 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 55.74 | = | ||||
7 | Tobias Nilsson Tobias Nilsson 92, Alvesta 55.89 | 92 | Alvesta FI | 55.89 | = | ||||
8 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve 1:00.79 | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:00.79 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 Aug | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson Anton Nilsson 92, Huddinge 53.85 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 53.85 | = | ||||
2 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 54.79 | 91 | Malmö AI | 54.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tobias Nilsson Tobias Nilsson 92, Alvesta 55.84 | 92 | Alvesta FI | 55.84 | = | ||||
4 | Arvid Berglund Arvid Berglund 91, Tranås 55.86 | 91 | Tranås AIF | 55.86 | = | ||||
5 | Alexander Rahm Johansson Alexander Rahm Johansson 92, Orient 1:02.24 | 92 | IK Orient | 1:02.24 | = | ||||
Heat 2 12 Aug | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Erik Lindahl Erik Lindahl 90, Ullevi 54.77 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 54.77 | = | ||||
2 | Oliwer Åstrand Oliwer Åstrand 92, Ymer 55.14 | 92 | IK Ymer | 55.14 | = | ||||
3 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve 55.44 | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 55.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, IFK Umeå 56.41 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 56.41 | = | ||||
Nuraldin Eljammal Nuraldin Eljammal 92, Riviera DNF | 92 | Riviera FI | DNF | = | |||||
U23 M High Jump 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Sangberg Fredrik Sangberg 90, Kville 2.09 | 90 | IF Kville | 2.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arlind Shaluni Arlind Shaluni 92, IK Norrköping FI 2.07 | 92 | IK Norrköping FI | 2.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 2.05 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
4 | Yuan-Zhong Wu Yuan-Zhong Wu 91, IFK Växjö 2.00 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alexander Håkansson Alexander Håkansson 91, Umedalen 1.97 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 1.97 | = | ||||
6 | Olov Bylund Olov Bylund 92, Falun 1.97 | 92 | Falu IK | 1.97 | = | ||||
7 | Viktor Husmark Viktor Husmark 92, Falun 1.89 | 92 | Falu IK | 1.89 | = | ||||
U23 M Pole Vault 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Lindahl Arvid Lindahl 92, KA2 5.03 | 92 | KA 2 IF | 5.03 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson 91, IFK Växjö 4.93 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 4.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Per Drageryd Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro 4.87 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 4.87 | = | ||||
4 | Dennis Fransson Bergetoft Dennis Fransson Bergetoft 92, KFUM Örebro 4.81 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 4.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Jansson Jonathan Jansson 91, Östhammar 4.81 | 91 | Östhammar FI | 4.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philip Eliasson Philip Eliasson 92, Huddinge 4.65 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 4.65 | =SB | ||||
7 | Björn Andersson Björn Andersson 91, Bålsta 4.41 | 91 | F Bålsta IK | 4.41 | = | ||||
8 | Love Fältström Love Fältström 91, Hammarby 4.41 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 4.41 | =PB | ||||
Simon Gyllensten Simon Gyllensten 92, Kville NH | 92 | IF Kville | NH | = | |||||
U23 M Long Jump 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Wittlock Alexander Wittlock 91, Hanviken 7.61 | 91 | Hanvikens SK | 7.61 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, GoIF Tjalve 7.50 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 7.50 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Ritchie Moba Ritchie Moba 90, Tumba 7.18 | 90 | IFK Tumba | 7.18 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Abulu Mattias Abulu 91, Ullevi 7.12 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 7.12 | –0.5 =SB | ||||
5 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 7.09 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.09 | +1.3 = | ||||
6 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 92, Bollnäs 6.99 | 92 | Bollnäs FIK | 6.99 | +0.4 = | ||||
7 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Huddinge 6.97 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 6.97 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
8 | Hugo Jansson Hugo Jansson 92, Glanshammar 6.93 | 92 | Glanshammars IF | 6.93 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
9 | Oumar Thiam Oumar Thiam 91, Tureberg 6.62 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 6.62 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
10 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve 6.62 | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 6.62 | +0.0 = | ||||
11 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Ärla IF 6.47 | 90 | Ärla IF | 6.47 | –1.7 = | ||||
12 | Richard Berg Richard Berg 92, Halmstad 6.02 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 6.02 | +0.3 = | ||||
U23 M Triple Jump 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Moteba Mohamed Moteba Mohamed 90, Alingsås 15.22 | 90 | Alingsås IF | 15.22 | +0.3 = | ||||
2 | Dastid Selmani Dastid Selmani 92, Lund 14.87 | 92 | IFK Lund | 14.87 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Ärla IF 14.85 | 90 | Ärla IF | 14.85 | +1.4 = | ||||
4 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 14.16 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 14.16 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Sadeeh Mbye Sadeeh Mbye 92, Ullevi 14.11w | 92 | Ullevi FK | 14.11w | +2.1 | ||||
6 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Huddinge 13.84 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 13.84 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
7 | Richard Berg Richard Berg 92, Halmstad 12.67 | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 12.67 | +1.5 = | ||||
U23 M Shot Put 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Meyer Jonas Meyer 90, Orient 16.73 | 90 | IK Orient | 16.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 16.30 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 16.30 | = | ||||
3 | Pontus Rabe Pontus Rabe 90, Bålsta 15.22 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 15.22 | = | ||||
4 | Micael Ljungberg Micael Ljungberg 92, Nyköpings BIS 14.41 | 92 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Jönsson Martin Jönsson 90, Ullevi 13.16 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 13.16 | = | ||||
U23 M Discus Throw 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Micael Ljungberg Micael Ljungberg 92, Nyköpings BIS 50.57 | 92 | Nyköpings BIS | 50.57 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Grahn Andreas Grahn 92, Västerås FK 43.84 | 92 | Västerås FK | 43.84 | = | ||||
3 | Pontus Rabe Pontus Rabe 90, Bålsta 43.64 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 43.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 43.22 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 43.22 | = | ||||
5 | Robin Hägg Robin Hägg 90, Eslövs AI 39.77 | 90 | Eslövs AI | 39.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Hammarling David Hammarling 92, Upsala IF 38.13 | 92 | Upsala IF | 38.13 | = | ||||
7 | John Selberg John Selberg 90, IFK Umeå 36.42 | 90 | IFK Umeå | 36.42 | = | ||||
U23 M Hammer Throw 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 61.19 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 61.19 | = | ||||
2 | Tommy Larsson Tommy Larsson 90, Bore 57.79 | 90 | SK Bore | 57.79 | = | ||||
3 | Mikael Larsson Mikael Larsson 92, Bore 56.24 | 92 | SK Bore | 56.24 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Romberg Erik Romberg 90, Högby 55.34 | 90 | Högby IF | 55.34 | = | ||||
5 | Johan Björnstad Johan Björnstad 90, Ullevi 52.08 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 52.08 | = | ||||
6 | Emil Olars Emil Olars 91, Södertälje IF 49.94 | 91 | Södertälje IF | 49.94 | = | ||||
7 | Christian Hansson-Bergén Christian Hansson-Bergén 90, Huddinge 48.02 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 48.02 | =SB | ||||
8 | Fredric Andersson Fredric Andersson 90, Bollnäs 43.80 | 90 | Bollnäs FIK | 43.80 | =SB | ||||
9 | David Johansson David Johansson 91, Åhus 42.83 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 42.83 | = | ||||
U23 M Javelin Throw 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Bjärkvik Pontus Bjärkvik 90, Hovslätt 69.29 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 69.29 | = | ||||
2 | Henrik Sjöstrand Henrik Sjöstrand 90, Castor 61.10 | 90 | IF Castor | 61.10 | = | ||||
3 | David Johansson David Johansson 91, Åhus 58.11 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 58.11 | = | ||||
4 | Niklas Stjerndorff Niklas Stjerndorff 90, Eslövs IF 56.67 | 90 | Eslövs IF | 56.67 | = | ||||
5 | Jaakko Laakkonen Jaakko Laakkonen 91, Haparanda SKT 55.23 | 91 | Haparanda SKT | 55.23 | = | ||||
6 | Björn Brink Björn Brink 91, Hanviken 50.62 | 91 | Hanvikens SK | 50.62 | = | ||||
7 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, GoIF Tjalve 50.21 | 90 | GoIF Tjalve | 50.21 | =SB | ||||
8 | Johan Carlqvist Johan Carlqvist 92, Falun 50.04 | 92 | Falu IK | 50.04 | = | ||||
U20 M 100m 10 Aug Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 10 Aug | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Jan Wocalewski Jan Wocalewski 93, Huddinge 10.59 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 10.74 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 10.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 10.97 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 10.97 | = | ||||
4 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, IFK Växjö 10.98 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 10.98 | = | ||||
5 | David Andersson David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK 11.06 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.06 | = | ||||
6 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 11.21 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 11.21 | = | ||||
7 | Truls Axelson Truls Axelson 93, Lund 11.27 | 93 | IFK Lund | 11.27 | = | ||||
Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lomma DNS | 94 | Lomma FIK | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 10 Aug Wind: +0.6 | 10 Aug | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lomma 10.94 | 94 | Lomma FIK | 10.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 10.94 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 10.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 11.09 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 11.09 | =SB | ||||
4 | Truls Axelson Truls Axelson 93, Lund 11.17 | 93 | IFK Lund | 11.17 | = | ||||
5 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 11.18 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 11.18 | = | ||||
6 | Joakim Djuvfeldt Joakim Djuvfeldt 93, IF Göta 11.24 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.24 | =SB | ||||
7 | Eric Larsson Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.42 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Trolle Olson Trolle Olson 94, Spårvägen 11.43 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 11.43 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Aug Wind: +0.2 | 10 Aug | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 10.77 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jan Wocalewski Jan Wocalewski 93, Huddinge 10.88 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 10.88 | = | ||||
3 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, IFK Växjö 11.01 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 11.01 | = | ||||
4 | David Andersson David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK 11.03 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.03 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Nordmark Daniel Nordmark 93, Västerås FK 11.17 | 93 | Västerås FK | 11.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 11.30 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 11.30 | = | ||||
7 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.37 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.37 | =PB | ||||
8 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby 11.37 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.37 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Aug Wind: -1.9 | 10 Aug | Wind: -1.9 | |||||||
1 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 11.25 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 11.25 | = | ||||
2 | Truls Axelson Truls Axelson 93, Lund 11.30 | 93 | IFK Lund | 11.30 | = | ||||
3 | Trolle Olson Trolle Olson 94, Spårvägen 11.63 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 11.63 | = | ||||
4 | Robin Skärström Robin Skärström 94, Tanum 11.77 | 94 | Tanums IF | 11.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Christopher Sentell Christopher Sentell 94, Tureberg 11.95 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 11.95 | = | ||||
6 | Max Oscarsson Max Oscarsson 94, Tanum 12.01 | 94 | Tanums IF | 12.01 | = | ||||
Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby DQ | 94 | Hammarby IF | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 10 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 10 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 11.16 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 11.16 | = | ||||
2 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lomma 11.20 | 94 | Lomma FIK | 11.20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 11.20 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 11.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Joakim Djuvfeldt Joakim Djuvfeldt 93, IF Göta 11.27 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby 11.42 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.42 | = | ||||
6 | Eric Larsson Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.50 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mattias Qvarfordt Mattias Qvarfordt 94, Hammarby 11.55 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 11.55 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, IFK Växjö 11.73 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 11.73 | = | ||||
Heat 3 10 Aug Wind: -1.7 | 10 Aug | Wind: -1.7 | |||||||
1 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 11.18 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 11.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, IFK Växjö 11.27 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 11.27 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Nordmark Daniel Nordmark 93, Västerås FK 11.38 | 93 | Västerås FK | 11.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Samuel Johansson Samuel Johansson 94, Rånäs 11.67 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 11.67 | = | ||||
5 | Carl Sjöstedt Carl Sjöstedt 94, IF Göta 11.77 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.77 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mattias Håkansson Mattias Håkansson 94, Orient 11.77 | 94 | IK Orient | 11.77 | =SB | ||||
7 | Adam Axelsson Adam Axelsson 93, Finspång 11.82 | 93 | Finspångs AIK | 11.82 | = | ||||
8 | Niklas Nilsson Niklas Nilsson 94, Skene 12.15 | 94 | Skeninge IK | 12.15 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 10 Aug Wind: -1.5 | 10 Aug | Wind: -1.5 | |||||||
1 | David Andersson David Andersson 94, Skellefteå AIK 11.23 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.23 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jan Wocalewski Jan Wocalewski 93, Huddinge 11.25 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 11.25 | = | ||||
3 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 11.34 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 11.34 | = | ||||
4 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.45 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marcus Backman Marcus Backman 93, Eskilstuna FI 11.55 | 93 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.55 | = | ||||
6 | Fredrick Gustavsson Fredrick Gustavsson 93, Spårvägen 11.60 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 11.60 | = | ||||
7 | Martin Waesterberg Martin Waesterberg 94, Täby 12.15 | 94 | Täby IS | 12.15 | =SB | ||||
8 | Joel Ekelöf Joel Ekelöf 94, Tureberg 12.31 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 12.31 | = | ||||
U20 M 200m 12 Aug Wind: +2.4 Final A Final | 12 Aug | Wind: +2.4 | |||||||
1 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 21.80w | 93 | Hammarby IF | 21.80w | |||||
2 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 21.97w | 94 | Hammarby IF | 21.97w | |||||
3 | Joakim Djuvfeldt Joakim Djuvfeldt 93, IF Göta 22.12w | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 22.12w | |||||
4 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 22.23w | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 22.23w | |||||
5 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 22.25w | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 22.25w | |||||
6 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 22.37w | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.37w | |||||
7 | Truls Axelson Truls Axelson 93, Lund 22.57w | 93 | IFK Lund | 22.57w | |||||
8 | Jan Wocalewski Jan Wocalewski 93, Huddinge 46.20w | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 46.20w | |||||
Heat 1 12 Aug Wind: +0.5 | 12 Aug | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 22.09 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 22.09 | = | ||||
2 | Joakim Djuvfeldt Joakim Djuvfeldt 93, IF Göta 22.22 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 22.22 | =SB | ||||
3 | Truls Axelson Truls Axelson 93, Lund 22.52 | 93 | IFK Lund | 22.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 22.59 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.59 | = | ||||
5 | Eric Larsson Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 22.70 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Patric Hjort Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK 22.76 | 93 | Västerås FK | 22.76 | = | ||||
7 | Samuel Johansson Samuel Johansson 94, Rånäs 23.04 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 23.04 | = | ||||
8 | Hector Falk Hector Falk 93, Nyköpings BIS 23.09 | 93 | Nyköpings BIS | 23.09 | = | ||||
Heat 2 12 Aug Wind: +1.1 | 12 Aug | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Jan Wocalewski Jan Wocalewski 93, Huddinge 22.01 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 22.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 22.23 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 22.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 22.24 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 22.24 | = | ||||
4 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 22.28 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 22.28 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 22.67 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 22.67 | =SB | ||||
6 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg 94, Bollnäs 22.84 | 94 | Bollnäs FIK | 22.84 | = | ||||
7 | Marcus Backman Marcus Backman 93, Eskilstuna FI 22.93 | 93 | Eskilstuna FI | 22.93 | =SB | ||||
Daniel Nordmark Daniel Nordmark 93, Västerås FK DNS | 93 | Västerås FK | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 11 Aug Wind: -0.7 | 11 Aug | Wind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Joakim Djuvfeldt Joakim Djuvfeldt 93, IF Göta 22.27 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 22.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 22.32 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 22.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jan Wocalewski Jan Wocalewski 93, Huddinge 22.62 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 22.62 | = | ||||
4 | Hector Falk Hector Falk 93, Nyköpings BIS 22.82 | 93 | Nyköpings BIS | 22.82 | =SB | ||||
5 | Christopher Sentell Christopher Sentell 94, Tureberg 23.82 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 23.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | Michael Luxemburg Michael Luxemburg 94, Täby 23.91 | 94 | Täby IS | 23.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug Wind: +0.5 | 11 Aug | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 22.04 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 22.04 | = | ||||
2 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 22.79 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 22.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Truls Axelson Truls Axelson 93, Lund 22.91 | 93 | IFK Lund | 22.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Rhan Jacob Rhan 94, Glanshammar 23.21 | 94 | Glanshammars IF | 23.21 | =SB | ||||
5 | Robin Skärström Robin Skärström 94, Tanum 23.53 | 94 | Tanums IF | 23.53 | =SB | ||||
6 | Erik Holmberg Erik Holmberg 93, Rånäs 23.56 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 23.56 | = | ||||
7 | Alexander Grip Alexander Grip 91, Brunflo 27.60 | 91 | Brunflo IF | 27.60 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 11 Aug Wind: +0.1 | 11 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Jonathan Wulff Jonathan Wulff 94, Hammarby 22.04 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 22.04 | = | ||||
2 | Eric Larsson Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 22.70 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Backman Marcus Backman 93, Eskilstuna FI 22.95 | 93 | Eskilstuna FI | 22.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Samuel Johansson Samuel Johansson 94, Rånäs 22.98 | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 22.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Nordmark Daniel Nordmark 93, Västerås FK 23.14 | 93 | Västerås FK | 23.14 | = | ||||
6 | Dennis Wikström-Roos Dennis Wikström-Roos 93, Skellefteå AIK 23.76 | 93 | Skellefteå AIK | 23.76 | = | ||||
7 | Christoffer Andersson Christoffer Andersson 94, Akele 23.96 | 94 | IK Akele | 23.96 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 11 Aug Wind: -0.2 | 11 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 22.66 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 22.66 | = | ||||
2 | Patric Hjort Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK 22.74 | 93 | Västerås FK | 22.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 22.80 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.80 | = | ||||
4 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg 94, Bollnäs 22.82 | 94 | Bollnäs FIK | 22.82 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adam Axelsson Adam Axelsson 93, Finspång 23.50 | 93 | Finspångs AIK | 23.50 | =SB | ||||
6 | Niklas Nilsson Niklas Nilsson 94, Skene 24.01 | 94 | Skeninge IK | 24.01 | =SB | ||||
U20 M 400m 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 48.24 | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 48.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edwin Råsberg Edwin Råsberg 94, Hässelby 49.43 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 49.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Truls Axelson Truls Axelson 93, Lund 49.98 | 93 | IFK Lund | 49.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 50.42 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 50.42 | = | ||||
5 | Christoffer Ohlsson Christoffer Ohlsson 93, Umedalen 50.79 | 93 | Umedalens IF | 50.79 | =SB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Finstad Fredrik Finstad 94, Ekshärad 50.90 | 94 | Ekshärad FI | 50.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ken Braesch-Andersen Ken Braesch-Andersen 93, Hammarby 51.16 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 51.16 | = | ||||
8 | Dennis Wikström-Roos Dennis Wikström-Roos 93, Skellefteå AIK 51.61 | 93 | Skellefteå AIK | 51.61 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Edwin Råsberg Edwin Råsberg 94, Hässelby 50.73 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 50.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 50.90 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 50.90 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Finstad Fredrik Finstad 94, Ekshärad 51.04 | 94 | Ekshärad FI | 51.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Truls Axelson Truls Axelson 93, Lund 51.73 | 93 | IFK Lund | 51.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dejen Kahsay Dejen Kahsay 93, Järvsö 52.80 | 93 | Järvsö IF | 52.80 | = | ||||
6 | Gustav Schölin Gustav Schölin 94, Finspång 53.95 | 94 | Finspångs AIK | 53.95 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 49.43 | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 49.43 | = | ||||
2 | Christoffer Ohlsson Christoffer Ohlsson 93, Umedalen 51.10 | 93 | Umedalens IF | 51.10 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ken Braesch-Andersen Ken Braesch-Andersen 93, Hammarby 51.42 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 51.42 | = | ||||
4 | Dennis Wikström-Roos Dennis Wikström-Roos 93, Skellefteå AIK 51.85 | 93 | Skellefteå AIK | 51.85 | = | ||||
5 | Marcus Hawkins Marcus Hawkins 93, Rånäs 51.99 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 51.99 | = | ||||
6 | Gabriel Eriksson Gabriel Eriksson 94, Ullevi 53.26 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 53.26 | = | ||||
Noah Berhane Noah Berhane 94, Fredrikshof DNF | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNF | = | |||||
U20 M 800m 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 1:49.05 | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:49.05 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen 1:54.08 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 1:54.08 | = | ||||
3 | Christoffer Ohlsson Christoffer Ohlsson 93, Umedalen 1:54.26 | 93 | Umedalens IF | 1:54.26 | = | ||||
4 | Alex Torgersson Alex Torgersson 94, Hammarby 1:56.42 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 1:56.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson 94, Öresund 1:57.09 | 94 | Öresund FK | 1:57.09 | =PB | ||||
6 | Dejen Kahsay Dejen Kahsay 93, Järvsö 1:58.72 | 93 | Järvsö IF | 1:58.72 | = | ||||
7 | Benjamin Ahlbäck Benjamin Ahlbäck 94, IF Göta 2:00.15 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:00.15 | = | ||||
8 | Henrik Petersson Henrik Petersson 93, Malmö 2:02.28 | 93 | Malmö AI | 2:02.28 | = | ||||
Fredrik Finstad Fredrik Finstad 94, Ekshärad DNF | 94 | Ekshärad FI | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 11 Aug | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Rogestedt Johan Rogestedt 93, Stenungsunds FI 1:57.38 | 93 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:57.38 | = | ||||
2 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson 94, Öresund 1:58.35 | 94 | Öresund FK | 1:58.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Finstad Fredrik Finstad 94, Ekshärad 1:58.67 | 94 | Ekshärad FI | 1:58.67 | =SB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Ahlbäck Benjamin Ahlbäck 94, IF Göta 1:58.68 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:58.68 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Petersson Henrik Petersson 93, Malmö 2:00.81 | 93 | Malmö AI | 2:00.81 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Ullevi 2:01.20 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 2:01.20 | = | ||||
7 | Niklas Könberg Niklas Könberg 93, Spårvägen 2:01.85 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 2:01.85 | = | ||||
8 | Matan Mohamed Matan Mohamed 91, Akele 2:05.79 | 91 | IK Akele | 2:05.79 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sven Visser Sven Visser 93, Bore 2:25.10 | 93 | SK Bore | 2:25.10 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen 1:59.73 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 1:59.73 | = | ||||
2 | Dejen Kahsay Dejen Kahsay 93, Järvsö 1:59.86 | 93 | Järvsö IF | 1:59.86 | = | ||||
3 | Christoffer Ohlsson Christoffer Ohlsson 93, Umedalen 1:59.93 | 93 | Umedalens IF | 1:59.93 | = | ||||
4 | Alex Torgersson Alex Torgersson 94, Hammarby 1:59.97 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 1:59.97 | =SB | ||||
5 | Adam Lindström Adam Lindström 93, Hässelby 2:02.22 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 2:02.22 | = | ||||
6 | August Nilsson August Nilsson 94, Brunflo 2:03.96 | 94 | Brunflo IF | 2:03.96 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lucas Grönborg Lucas Grönborg 94, Hellas 2:05.35 | 94 | Hellas FK | 2:05.35 | = | ||||
8 | Simon Spencer Simon Spencer 94, Strömstad LK 2:08.07 | 94 | Strömstad LK | 2:08.07 | =SB | ||||
9 | Jonathan Järvelä Jonathan Järvelä 94, Akele 2:09.15 | 94 | IK Akele | 2:09.15 | =PB | ||||
Erik Laggren Erik Laggren 94, Alingsås DNS | 94 | Alingsås IF | DNS | = | |||||
U20 M 1500m 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen 3:58.06 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 3:58.06 | = | ||||
2 | Adam Lindström Adam Lindström 93, Hässelby 4:01.95 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 4:01.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson 94, Öresund 4:01.98 | 94 | Öresund FK | 4:01.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oliver Lämber Oliver Lämber 94, Hälle 4:02.08 | 94 | Hälle IF | 4:02.08 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Petersson Henrik Petersson 93, Malmö 4:04.25 | 93 | Malmö AI | 4:04.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Benjamin Ahlbäck Benjamin Ahlbäck 94, IF Göta 4:04.56 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4:04.56 | =SB | ||||
7 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Ullevi 4:06.36 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 4:06.36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Albin Sjöblom Albin Sjöblom 93, Rånäs 4:08.01 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 4:08.01 | =SB | ||||
9 | Niklas Könberg Niklas Könberg 93, Spårvägen 4:08.33 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 4:08.33 | =PB | ||||
10 | Erik Tholén Erik Tholén 94, Ununge 4:14.21 | 94 | Ununge IF | 4:14.21 | = | ||||
11 | Gustav Sandström Gustav Sandström 94, Udd 4:15.99 | 94 | IF Udd | 4:15.99 | = | ||||
12 | August Nilsson August Nilsson 94, Brunflo 4:16.34 | 94 | Brunflo IF | 4:16.34 | =PB | ||||
13 | Adam Bills Adam Bills 93, Hässelby 4:25.84 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 4:25.84 | = | ||||
14 | Philip Örnborg Philip Örnborg 94, Danderyd 4:34.68 | 94 | Danderyds SK | 4:34.68 | =SB | ||||
U20 M 5000m 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, Fredrikshof 15:05.06 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 15:05.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Palm Alexander Palm 93, IK Norrköping FI 15:23.18 | 93 | IK Norrköping FI | 15:23.18 | = | ||||
3 | Oliver Lämber Oliver Lämber 94, Hälle 15:26.93 | 94 | Hälle IF | 15:26.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Senorski Carl Senorski 93, Örgryte 15:36.07 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 15:36.07 | =SB | ||||
5 | Linus Wirén Linus Wirén 93, Ymer 15:46.06 | 93 | IK Ymer | 15:46.06 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathan Weichbrodt Jonathan Weichbrodt 94, Mölndal 15:50.81 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 15:50.81 | = | ||||
7 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Huddinge 16:24.25 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 16:24.25 | = | ||||
8 | August Nilsson August Nilsson 94, Brunflo 16:37.67 | 94 | Brunflo IF | 16:37.67 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 2000m Steeplechase 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon 94, Fredrikshof 6:08.98 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 6:08.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carl Senorski Carl Senorski 93, Örgryte 6:15.75 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 6:15.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Norrbom Erik Norrbom 93, Tureberg 6:22.02 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 6:22.02 | = | ||||
4 | Gustav Sandström Gustav Sandström 94, Udd 6:32.54 | 94 | IF Udd | 6:32.54 | =SB | ||||
Erik Tholén Erik Tholén 94, Ununge DNF | 94 | Ununge IF | DNF | = | |||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) 11 Aug Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | 11 Aug | Wind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 14.23 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 14.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 14.74 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.74 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 93, Sundsvall 14.96 | 93 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, IFK Växjö 15.13 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 15.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrick Gustavsson Fredrick Gustavsson 93, Spårvägen 15.39 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 15.39 | = | ||||
6 | Ayad Shaker Anid Ayad Shaker Anid 94, Råby-Rekarne 15.42 | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 15.42 | = | ||||
7 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 16.99 | 94 | Västerås FK | 16.99 | = | ||||
Lucas Persson Lucas Persson 93, Mölndal DNF | 93 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 11 Aug Wind: +0.1 | 11 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, Huddinge 14.29 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 14.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrick Gustavsson Fredrick Gustavsson 93, Spårvägen 14.95 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 14.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 93, Sundsvall 15.16 | 93 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.16 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ayad Shaker Anid Ayad Shaker Anid 94, Råby-Rekarne 15.26 | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 15.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Magnus Almegius Magnus Almegius 93, Brattås 17.39 | 93 | Brattås CK | 17.39 | = | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug Wind: -0.9 | 11 Aug | Wind: -0.9 | |||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 14.95 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jesper Lundberg Jesper Lundberg 94, IFK Växjö 15.32 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 15.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 15.54 | 94 | Västerås FK | 15.54 | = | ||||
4 | Lucas Persson Lucas Persson 93, Mölndal 15.67 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 15.67 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 300m Hurdles 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby 37.97 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 37.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Sjöstedt Carl Sjöstedt 94, IF Göta 38.80 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 38.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gunnar Odenman Gunnar Odenman 93, Hammarby 39.68 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 39.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Åström Fredrik Åström 93, Täby 40.27 | 93 | Täby IS | 40.27 | = | ||||
5 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 93, Sundsvall 40.33 | 93 | Sundsvalls FI | 40.33 | =SB | ||||
6 | Trolle Olson Trolle Olson 94, Spårvägen 40.61 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 40.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Gustav Schölin Gustav Schölin 94, Finspång 40.71 | 94 | Finspångs AIK | 40.71 | = | ||||
Kevin Perera Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg DNF | 93 | IFK Helsingborg | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 12 Aug | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby 39.48 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 39.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 93, Sundsvall 40.68 | 93 | Sundsvalls FI | 40.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gunnar Odenman Gunnar Odenman 93, Hammarby 40.94 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 40.94 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kevin Perera Kevin Perera 93, Helsingborg 41.05 | 93 | IFK Helsingborg | 41.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Mårtensson Erik Mårtensson 94, Sundsvall 41.62 | 94 | Sundsvalls FI | 41.62 | = | ||||
6 | Filip Rubin Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt 42.54 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 42.54 | = | ||||
7 | Andreas Johansson Andreas Johansson 93, Riviera 44.18 | 93 | Riviera FI | 44.18 | =PB | ||||
8 | Khalid Salman Khalid Salman 94, Råby-Rekarne 44.34 | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 44.34 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 Aug | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Carl Sjöstedt Carl Sjöstedt 94, IF Göta 40.31 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 40.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Åström Fredrik Åström 93, Täby 40.42 | 93 | Täby IS | 40.42 | = | ||||
3 | Gustav Schölin Gustav Schölin 94, Finspång 40.90 | 94 | Finspångs AIK | 40.90 | = | ||||
4 | Trolle Olson Trolle Olson 94, Spårvägen 41.12 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 41.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jesper Stark Jesper Stark 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 42.85 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 42.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ayad Shaker Anid Ayad Shaker Anid 94, Råby-Rekarne 43.48 | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 43.48 | = | ||||
Anton Öberg Anton Öberg 93, Hammarby DNF | 93 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||
U20 M High Jump 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Konradsson Fredrik Konradsson 94, IFK Umeå 2.11 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 2.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Liberg Erik Liberg 93, Ullevi 2.07 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 2.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Löfgren Fredrik Löfgren 94, Lund 2.05 | 94 | IFK Lund | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Persson Filip Persson 93, Lund 2.01 | 93 | IFK Lund | 2.01 | = | ||||
5 | Nils Carlsson Nils Carlsson 93, Riviera 2.01 | 93 | Riviera FI | 2.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jesper Borg Jesper Borg 93, Lerum 1.98 | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 1.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 94, Habo 1.95 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 1.95 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Strand 1.91 | 94 | Strands IF | 1.91 | = | ||||
9 | Edvin Heggemann Edvin Heggemann 94, KFUM Örebro 1.87 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 1.87 | =SB | ||||
9 | Adam Lindhe Adam Lindhe 94, Lidingö 1.87 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
11 | Mattias Jällrud Mattias Jällrud 93, Rånäs 1.87 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 1.87 | = | ||||
12 | Martin Sundgren Martin Sundgren 94, Finspång 1.87 | 94 | Finspångs AIK | 1.87 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Pole Vault 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 4.32 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 4.32 | = | ||||
2 | Filip Hjorth Filip Hjorth 93, Gefle 4.32 | 93 | Gefle IF | 4.32 | = | ||||
3 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Habo 4.02 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.02 | =PB | ||||
Melker Svärd Jacobsson Melker Svärd Jacobsson 94, Malmö NH | 94 | Malmö AI | NH | = | |||||
Viktor Moen Viktor Moen 93, Kville NH | 93 | IF Kville | NH | = | |||||
U20 M Long Jump 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI 7.10 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 7.10 | +0.8 = | ||||
2 | Patric Hjort Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK 7.03 | 93 | Västerås FK | 7.03 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 6.93 | 94 | Västerås FK | 6.93 | +0.1 = | ||||
4 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lomma 6.92 | 94 | Lomma FIK | 6.92 | +0.4 = | ||||
5 | Gunnar Odenman Gunnar Odenman 93, Hammarby 6.88 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 6.88 | –0.4 = | ||||
6 | Filip Hjorth Filip Hjorth 93, Gefle 6.63 | 93 | Gefle IF | 6.63 | –0.2 = | ||||
7 | Karl Teiffel Karl Teiffel 94, Mölndal 6.58 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 6.58 | –0.1 = | ||||
8 | Melker Svärd Jacobsson Melker Svärd Jacobsson 94, Malmö 6.27 | 94 | Malmö AI | 6.27 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
9 | Oscar Wahlqvist Oscar Wahlqvist 93, Örgryte 6.26 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 6.26 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
10 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Orient 6.13 | 94 | IK Orient | 6.13 | +0.6 = | ||||
11 | Björn Bamane Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen 5.80 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 5.80 | +0.8 = | ||||
12 | Nils Andersson Nils Andersson 94, Bore 5.75 | 94 | SK Bore | 5.75 | +0.2 = | ||||
13 | Fredrik Uggla Strahl Fredrik Uggla Strahl 93, Hellas 5.70 | 93 | Hellas FK | 5.70 | –0.6 = | ||||
14 | Daniel Karlsson Lönnö Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94, Mälarö 5.50 | 94 | Mälarö SOK | 5.50 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
15 | Gustav Fridh Gustav Fridh 93, Huddinge 4.85 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 4.85 | –0.9 = | ||||
16 | Jonas Arbinge Jonas Arbinge 93, Hellas 4.48 | 93 | Hellas FK | 4.48 | –0.7 =SB | ||||
Joel Valdemarsson Joel Valdemarsson 94, IF Göta DNS | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | DNS | = | |||||
U20 M Triple Jump 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir 94, Lomma 14.38 | 94 | Lomma FIK | 14.38 | –1.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Löfgren Fredrik Löfgren 94, Lund 14.01 | 94 | IFK Lund | 14.01 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Warg Viktor Warg 93, Arvika 13.88 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 13.88 | –0.8 = | ||||
4 | Samuel Grip Samuel Grip 94, Orient 13.27 | 94 | IK Orient | 13.27 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
5 | Martin Ström Martin Ström 94, Strand 12.92 | 94 | Strands IF | 12.92 | –0.2 = | ||||
6 | Fabrel Kibondzi Fabrel Kibondzi 93, Filipstad 12.69 | 93 | Filipstads IF | 12.69 | –0.9 = | ||||
7 | Jonas Arbinge Jonas Arbinge 93, Hellas 12.59 | 93 | Hellas FK | 12.59 | –0.7 = | ||||
8 | Oscar Wahlqvist Oscar Wahlqvist 93, Örgryte 12.59 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 12.59 | –0.5 =SB | ||||
9 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 94, Habo 12.06 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 12.06 | –0.7 = | ||||
10 | Gustav Nyberg Gustav Nyberg 94, Strand 11.19 | 94 | Strands IF | 11.19 | –1.5 = | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Lindstedt Niklas Lindstedt 93, Hässelby 17.71 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 17.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 15.98 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 15.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Enköping 15.84 | 94 | Enköpings AI | 15.84 | = | ||||
4 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, Upsala IF 15.04 | 94 | Upsala IF | 15.04 | = | ||||
5 | Anton Larsson Anton Larsson 93, Järvsö 14.84 | 93 | Järvsö IF | 14.84 | =SB | ||||
6 | Johan Berggren Johan Berggren 94, Eslövs AI 14.70 | 94 | Eslövs AI | 14.70 | = | ||||
7 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 13.71 | 94 | IK Heros | 13.71 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 94, Tanum 10.50 | 94 | Tanums IF | 10.50 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Jussi Kiviniemi Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF 52.22 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 52.22 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 50.41 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 50.41 | = | ||||
3 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Enköping 50.41 | 94 | Enköpings AI | 50.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Larsson Anton Larsson 93, Järvsö 48.45 | 93 | Järvsö IF | 48.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anders Pettersson Anders Pettersson 93, Säffle 47.49 | 93 | Säffle FIK | 47.49 | = | ||||
6 | Alfred Rahm Alfred Rahm 94, Habo 46.57 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 46.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Niklas Lindstedt Niklas Lindstedt 93, Hässelby 45.78 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 45.78 | =SB | ||||
8 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, Hovslätt 44.72 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 44.72 | = | ||||
9 | Edwin Råsberg Edwin Råsberg 94, Hässelby 38.80 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 38.80 | = | ||||
10 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 36.50 | 94 | IK Heros | 36.50 | = | ||||
11 | Filip Hjorth Filip Hjorth 93, Gefle 36.06 | 93 | Gefle IF | 36.06 | = | ||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, Hovslätt 69.85 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 69.85 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, Upsala IF 65.99 | 94 | Upsala IF | 65.99 | = | ||||
3 | Andreas Magnusson Andreas Magnusson 94, Gnistan 48.51 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 48.51 | = | ||||
Mattias Grundström Mattias Grundström 93, Ängelholm NM | 93 | Ängelholms IF | NM | = | |||||
U20 M Javelin Throw 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Thörngren Sebastian Thörngren 93, Bore 63.14 | 93 | SK Bore | 63.14 | = | ||||
2 | Johannes Henriksson Johannes Henriksson 93, IF Göta 62.82 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 62.82 | = | ||||
3 | Axel Lönegren Axel Lönegren 94, Upsala IF 62.04 | 94 | Upsala IF | 62.04 | = | ||||
4 | Emil Sjödin Emil Sjödin 94, Hässelby 53.95 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 53.95 | = | ||||
5 | Albin Olsson Albin Olsson 93, Ullevi 51.25 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 51.25 | = | ||||
6 | Lucas Kvist Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg 47.97 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 47.97 | =SB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF 47.55 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 47.55 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fredrik Lundgren Fredrik Lundgren 94, Gefle 45.54 | 94 | Gefle IF | 45.54 | = | ||||
9 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Habo 44.10 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 44.10 | =PB | ||||
10 | Markus Saarela Markus Saarela 94, Trollhättan FIK 43.33 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 43.33 | = | ||||
11 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 94, Tanum 40.85 | 94 | Tanums IF | 40.85 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m 10 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 10 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 10.97 | 95 | Piteå IF | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lomma 11.00 | 95 | Lomma FIK | 11.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 11.23 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 11.23 | = | ||||
4 | Oscar Staafgård Oscar Staafgård 95, Malmö 11.25 | 95 | Malmö AI | 11.25 | = | ||||
5 | Eddy Meyerdierks Eddy Meyerdierks 95, Ullevi 11.27 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 11.43 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 11.43 | = | ||||
7 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 95, Ymer 11.46 | 95 | IK Ymer | 11.46 | = | ||||
Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs DNS | 95 | Rånäs 4H | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 10 Aug Wind: +0.3 | 10 Aug | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lomma 11.06 | 95 | Lomma FIK | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 11.20 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 11.20 | = | ||||
3 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 11.39 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 11.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Kruse Jonathan Kruse 95, Upsala IF 11.45 | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg 11.79 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.79 | = | ||||
6 | Anton Losev Anton Losev 95, Istrum 12.14 | 95 | Istrums SK | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Eliasson Sebastian Eliasson 95, Lerum 12.15 | 95 | IK Lerum FI | 12.15 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Aug Wind: +0.7 | 10 Aug | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Eddy Meyerdierks Eddy Meyerdierks 95, Ullevi 11.28 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 11.46 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 11.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Philip Monien Philip Monien 95, Lund 11.63 | 95 | IFK Lund | 11.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Holmqvist Marcus Holmqvist 95, Hammarby 11.70 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Stenvall Johan Stenvall 95, Boden FI 11.87 | 95 | Boden FI | 11.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Bashar Abdulahad Bashar Abdulahad 95, Akele 12.04 | 95 | IK Akele | 12.04 | = | ||||
Erik Hagberg Erik Hagberg 95, Upsala IF DNS | 95 | Upsala IF | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 3 10 Aug Wind: -1.1 | 10 Aug | Wind: -1.1 | |||||||
1 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 11.14 | 95 | Piteå IF | 11.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Oscar Staafgård Oscar Staafgård 95, Malmö 11.22 | 95 | Malmö AI | 11.22 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 95, Ymer 11.42 | 95 | IK Ymer | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ali Abdulkadir Ali Abdulkadir 95, Råby-Rekarne 11.54 | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.54 | =SB | ||||
5 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho 95, Huddinge 11.80 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.80 | = | ||||
6 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 11.83 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.83 | = | ||||
7 | Jacob Öman Jacob Öman 95, Danderyd 11.86 | 95 | Danderyds SK | 11.86 | = | ||||
8 | Martin Jonsson Martin Jonsson 95, Bore 12.24 | 95 | SK Bore | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 200m 12 Aug Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 12 Aug | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lomma 22.19 | 95 | Lomma FIK | 22.19 | = | ||||
2 | Oscar Staafgård Oscar Staafgård 95, Malmö 22.35 | 95 | Malmö AI | 22.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 22.38 | 95 | Piteå IF | 22.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 22.48 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 22.48 | = | ||||
5 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 22.57 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 22.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Eddy Meyerdierks Eddy Meyerdierks 95, Ullevi 22.65 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 22.65 | =PB | ||||
7 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 95, Ymer 23.02 | 95 | IK Ymer | 23.02 | = | ||||
8 | Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle 95, Råby-Rekarne 23.10 | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23.10 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Aug Wind: +0.1 | 11 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Oscar Staafgård Oscar Staafgård 95, Malmö 22.78 | 95 | Malmö AI | 22.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 22.88 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 22.88 | = | ||||
3 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho 95, Huddinge 23.30 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 23.30 | = | ||||
4 | Adrian Almqvist Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.64 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23.64 | = | ||||
5 | Per Göransson Per Göransson 95, Täby 23.91 | 95 | Täby IS | 23.91 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Knutsson Sebastian Knutsson 95, Mariestads AIF 24.50 | 95 | Mariestads AIF | 24.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Eliasson Sebastian Eliasson 95, Lerum 24.75 | 95 | IK Lerum FI | 24.75 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug Wind: +1.4 | 11 Aug | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 22.64 | 95 | Piteå IF | 22.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 22.84 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 22.84 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Andersson Martin Andersson 95, Ymer 22.89 | 95 | IK Ymer | 22.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Dath Carl Dath 95, Täby 23.06 | 95 | Täby IS | 23.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Öman Jacob Öman 95, Danderyd 23.34 | 95 | Danderyds SK | 23.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 24.02 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 24.02 | =SB | ||||
7 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, IFK Växjö 26.54 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 26.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 11 Aug Wind: +1.3 | 11 Aug | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lomma 22.20 | 95 | Lomma FIK | 22.20 | = | ||||
2 | Eddy Meyerdierks Eddy Meyerdierks 95, Ullevi 22.73 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 22.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle 95, Råby-Rekarne 23.05 | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23.05 | = | ||||
4 | Marcus Holmqvist Marcus Holmqvist 95, Hammarby 23.59 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 23.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Niklas Alsing Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF 23.98 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 23.98 | = | ||||
6 | Anton Losev Anton Losev 95, Istrum 24.22 | 95 | Istrums SK | 24.22 | =PB | ||||
Johan Svärdling Johan Svärdling 95, Täby DNS | 95 | Täby IS | DNS | = | |||||
U18 M 400m 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Lennartsson Rasmus Lennartsson 95, Orient 50.62 | 95 | IK Orient | 50.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle 95, Råby-Rekarne 50.94 | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 50.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Mårtensson Marcus Mårtensson 95, Lidingö 51.22 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 51.22 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 51.33 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 51.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joakim Rosenqvist Joakim Rosenqvist 95, Sävedalen 52.23 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 52.23 | = | ||||
6 | Adrian Almqvist Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 52.46 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 52.46 | =SB | ||||
7 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 52.99 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 52.99 | =PB | ||||
Henrik Malmberg Henrik Malmberg 95, Huddinge DNF | 95 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Malmberg Henrik Malmberg 95, Huddinge 51.16 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 51.16 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joakim Rosenqvist Joakim Rosenqvist 95, Sävedalen 51.51 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 51.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adrian Almqvist Adrian Almqvist 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna 53.00 | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 53.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle Abdiaziz Warsame Abdulle 95, Råby-Rekarne 53.05 | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 53.05 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anton Losev Anton Losev 95, Istrum 53.76 | 95 | Istrums SK | 53.76 | = | ||||
6 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson 95, IFK Växjö 59.90 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 59.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Mårtensson Marcus Mårtensson 95, Lidingö 51.32 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 51.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Lennartsson Rasmus Lennartsson 95, Orient 51.60 | 95 | IK Orient | 51.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 51.84 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 51.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 53.25 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 53.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Öman Jacob Öman 95, Danderyd 53.70 | 95 | Danderyds SK | 53.70 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 800m 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren 95, Tureberg 1:53.54 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 1:53.54 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Sandsten Johan Sandsten 95, Oskarshamns SK 1:58.59 | 95 | Oskarshamns SK | 1:58.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Hammar Martin Hammar 95, Rånäs 1:59.14 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1:59.14 | = | ||||
4 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 1:59.57 | 95 | Högby IF | 1:59.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kevin Hermansson Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 2:00.18 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:00.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nigusu Solomon Nigusu Solomon 95, Huddinge 2:03.08 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2:03.08 | = | ||||
7 | Fredrik Orrsveden Fredrik Orrsveden 95, Sundbyberg 2:07.54 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:07.54 | = | ||||
8 | Jesper Olsson Jesper Olsson 95, Leksands FIK 2:11.03 | 95 | Leksands FIK | 2:11.03 | =PB | ||||
Joakim Rosenqvist Joakim Rosenqvist 95, Sävedalen DNF | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | |||||
U18 M 1500m 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Sandsten Johan Sandsten 95, Oskarshamns SK 4:12.23 | 95 | Oskarshamns SK | 4:12.23 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 4:12.34 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 4:12.34 | = | ||||
3 | Samuel Lundell Vakkuri Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95, Enhörna 4:14.38 | 95 | Enhörna IF | 4:14.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Hammar Martin Hammar 95, Rånäs 4:15.14 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 4:15.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustaf Lidfelt Gustaf Lidfelt 95, Hammarby 4:19.98 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 4:19.98 | = | ||||
6 | Nigusu Solomon Nigusu Solomon 95, Huddinge 4:21.60 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 4:21.60 | = | ||||
7 | Oliver Langselius Oliver Langselius 95, Gefle 4:28.96 | 95 | Gefle IF | 4:28.96 | = | ||||
8 | Ludvig Danielson Ludvig Danielson 95, IK Norrköping FI 4:33.46 | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:33.46 | = | ||||
Yahan Faarax Yahan Faarax 95, Fredrikshof DNS | 95 | Fredrikshofs FIF | DNS | = | |||||
U18 M 3000m 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 8:47.90 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 8:47.90 | = | ||||
2 | Samuel Lundell Vakkuri Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95, Enhörna 8:54.14 | 95 | Enhörna IF | 8:54.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Sandsten Johan Sandsten 95, Oskarshamns SK 9:01.67 | 95 | Oskarshamns SK | 9:01.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell 95, Rånäs 9:17.16 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 9:17.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludvig Danielson Ludvig Danielson 95, IK Norrköping FI 9:21.64 | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 9:21.64 | =PB | ||||
6 | Filip Andersson Filip Andersson 95, Skillingaryds FK 9:22.75 | 95 | Skillingaryds FK | 9:22.75 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Regborn Fredrik Regborn 95, Glanshammar 9:23.82 | 95 | Glanshammars IF | 9:23.82 | =PB | ||||
Daniel Strandberg Daniel Strandberg 95, Malmö DNF | 95 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
U18 M 2000m Steeplechase (84cm) 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 6:14.25 | 95 | Högby IF | 6:14.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustaf Lidfelt Gustaf Lidfelt 95, Hammarby 6:19.25 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 6:19.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Samuel Lundell Vakkuri Samuel Lundell Vakkuri 95, Enhörna 6:23.29 | 95 | Enhörna IF | 6:23.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nigusu Solomon Nigusu Solomon 95, Huddinge 6:24.73 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 6:24.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell 95, Rånäs 6:40.27 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 6:40.27 | =PB | ||||
Oliver Langselius Oliver Langselius 95, Gefle DQ | 95 | Gefle IF | DQ | = | |||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) 11 Aug Wind: -2.2 Final A Final | 11 Aug | Wind: -2.2 | |||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Orient 14.45 | 95 | IK Orient | 14.45 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 14.49 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 14.69 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 14.69 | = | ||||
4 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 14.77 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Philip Ngwe Philip Ngwe 95, Mölndal 15.31 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 15.31 | = | ||||
6 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 15.67 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 15.67 | = | ||||
7 | Felix Norén Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm 15.69 | 95 | Katrineholms SK | 15.69 | =PB | ||||
8 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 15.78 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 15.78 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Aug Wind: -1.9 | 11 Aug | Wind: -1.9 | |||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Orient 14.81 | 95 | IK Orient | 14.81 | = | ||||
2 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 14.89 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 15.65 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 15.65 | = | ||||
4 | Felix Norén Felix Norén 95, Katrineholm 15.72 | 95 | Katrineholms SK | 15.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludwig Sjödin Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK 15.93 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 15.93 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug Wind: +0.5 | 11 Aug | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 14.64 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 14.66 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 14.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Philip Ngwe Philip Ngwe 95, Mölndal 15.04 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 15.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 15.52 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 15.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Knutsson Johan Knutsson 95, Malmö 16.46 | 95 | Malmö AI | 16.46 | = | ||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 37.86 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 37.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 38.76 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 38.76 | = | ||||
3 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Orient 39.54 | 95 | IK Orient | 39.54 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 39.74 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 39.74 | = | ||||
5 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 40.16 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 40.16 | = | ||||
6 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 40.23 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 40.23 | = | ||||
7 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 42.52 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 42.52 | = | ||||
8 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 42.73 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 42.73 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 Aug | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 39.48 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 39.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 39.65 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 39.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 40.33 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 40.33 | = | ||||
4 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 40.70 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 40.70 | =SB | ||||
5 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 40.79 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 40.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kevin Fankl Kevin Fankl 95, Ullevi 41.02 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 41.02 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ludwig Sjödin Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK 41.68 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 41.68 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 Aug | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Orient 39.86 | 95 | IK Orient | 39.86 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 40.07 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 40.07 | = | ||||
3 | Eskil Grahn Eskil Grahn 95, Tranås 40.13 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 40.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sami Gassan Sami Gassan 95, Råby-Rekarne 42.74 | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 42.74 | = | ||||
5 | Niclas Svärdling Niclas Svärdling 95, Täby 43.35 | 95 | Täby IS | 43.35 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson 95, Hanviken 43.71 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 43.71 | =PB | ||||
U18 M High Jump 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 2.05 | 95 | IK Ymer | 2.05 | = | ||||
2 | Jonathan Kruse Jonathan Kruse 95, Upsala IF 2.03 | 95 | Upsala IF | 2.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filip Danielsson Filip Danielsson 95, IFK Växjö 2.01 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 2.01 | = | ||||
4 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, Tierp 1.87 | 95 | Tierps IF | 1.87 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Bryngelsson Erik Bryngelsson 95, Orient 1.87 | 95 | IK Orient | 1.87 | = | ||||
6 | Staffan Åkesson Staffan Åkesson 95, Hammarby 1.81 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 1.81 | = | ||||
6 | Philip Andersson Philip Andersson 95, Träff 1.81 | 95 | SOK Träff | 1.81 | = | ||||
8 | Carl Lindman Carl Lindman 95, Castor 1.75 | 95 | IF Castor | 1.75 | = | ||||
Henning Rydström Henning Rydström 95, Hässelby DNS | 95 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | |||||
U18 M Pole Vault 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Jomyr Magnus Jomyr 95, Örgryte 4.62 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 4.62 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 4.52 | 95 | IK Ymer | 4.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Harry Pihl Harry Pihl 95, Piteå IF 4.12 | 95 | Piteå IF | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anton Evertsson Anton Evertsson 95, Habo 4.12 | 95 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.12 | = | ||||
David Kappelin David Kappelin 95, Örgryte NH | 95 | Örgryte IS | NH | = | |||||
Emil Quick Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK NH | 95 | Kalmar SK | NH | = | |||||
U18 M Long Jump 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 7.19w | 95 | IK Ymer | 7.19w | +2.4 | ||||
2 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, Tierp 6.97 | 95 | Tierps IF | 6.97 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 6.92w | 95 | Hässelby SK | 6.92w | +3.9 | ||||
4 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström 95, Hässelby 6.70w | 95 | Hässelby SK | 6.70w | +3.0 | ||||
5 | Christopher Swenning Christopher Swenning 95, Malmö 6.66w | 95 | Malmö AI | 6.66w | +2.1 | ||||
6 | Johan Meckbach Johan Meckbach 95, Täby 6.52 | 95 | Täby IS | 6.52 | –0.1 = | ||||
7 | Henning Rydström Henning Rydström 95, Hässelby 6.35 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 6.35 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Staffan Åkesson Staffan Åkesson 95, Hammarby 6.28 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 6.28 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
9 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 6.18 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 6.18 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
10 | Ludwig Sjödin Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK 6.18 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.18 | +1.4 = | ||||
11 | Erik Bryngelsson Erik Bryngelsson 95, Orient 6.14 | 95 | IK Orient | 6.14 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
12 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Nyköpings BIS 6.11 | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.11 | +0.9 = | ||||
13 | Fabian Revilla Fabian Revilla 95, Rånäs 6.10 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 6.10 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
14 | Sebastian Knutsson Sebastian Knutsson 95, Mariestads AIF 5.95 | 95 | Mariestads AIF | 5.95 | +0.7 = | ||||
15 | Niklas Alsing Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF 5.92 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 5.92 | –0.2 = | ||||
16 | Oscar Holst Oscar Holst 95, Halmstad 5.76 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 5.76 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
17 | Carl Lindman Carl Lindman 95, Castor 5.76 | 95 | IF Castor | 5.76 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
18 | Felix Ericsson Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg 5.72 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.72 | +0.1 = | ||||
19 | Martin Jonsson Martin Jonsson 95, Bore 5.33w | 95 | SK Bore | 5.33w | +2.1 | ||||
20 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 5.17 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 5.17 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi NM | 95 | Ullevi FK | NM | = | |||||
U18 M Triple Jump 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 14.22 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.22 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 14.05 | 95 | IK Ymer | 14.05 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström 95, Hässelby 13.78 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 13.78 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 13.44 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 13.44 | –0.8 = | ||||
5 | Oscar Holst Oscar Holst 95, Halmstad 12.21 | 95 | IFK Halmstad | 12.21 | +0.1 = | ||||
6 | Ludwig Sjödin Ludwig Sjödin 95, Skellefteå AIK 11.96 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.96 | +0.2 = | ||||
Emil Quick Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK DNS | 95 | Kalmar SK | DNS | = | |||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Malmö 19.63 | 95 | Malmö AI | 19.63 | = | ||||
2 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Huddinge 17.32 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 17.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 17.17 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 17.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 95, Huddinge 16.13 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 16.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 15.04 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 15.04 | = | ||||
6 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 13.40 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 13.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ali Alsaadi Ali Alsaadi 95, Råby-Rekarne 12.10 | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.10 | = | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Malmö 57.03 | 95 | Malmö AI | 57.03 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Lilja Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall 47.26 | 95 | Sundsvalls FI | 47.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 46.20 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 46.20 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 44.75 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 44.75 | = | ||||
5 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 95, Huddinge 43.36 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 43.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Huddinge 40.49 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 40.49 | =PB | ||||
7 | Michael Shirafkan Nejad Michael Shirafkan Nejad 95, IF Göta 38.99 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 38.99 | =PB | ||||
8 | Viktor Hagren Viktor Hagren 95, Tureberg 38.25 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 38.25 | = | ||||
9 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 36.79 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 36.79 | = | ||||
10 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 35.59 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 35.59 | = | ||||
11 | Andreas Vinghed Andreas Vinghed 95, Sundbyberg 33.33 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 33.33 | = | ||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Simon Persson Simon Persson 95, Västerås FK 60.07 | 95 | Västerås FK | 60.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Green Pettersson Johan Green Pettersson 95, Orient 53.73 | 95 | IK Orient | 53.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 95, Huddinge 49.12 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 49.12 | = | ||||
4 | Christoffer Hagren Christoffer Hagren 95, Tureberg 47.69 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 47.69 | = | ||||
5 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 41.31 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 41.31 | =SB | ||||
6 | Andreas Ringstam Andreas Ringstam 95, Gefle 37.73 | 95 | Gefle IF | 37.73 | = | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Larsson Jacob Larsson 95, Lund 59.65 | 95 | IFK Lund | 59.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Quincy Andersson Quincy Andersson 95, Eslövs AI 58.43 | 95 | Eslövs AI | 58.43 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 56.21 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 56.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikael Jokiniva Mikael Jokiniva 95, Ymer 53.33 | 95 | IK Ymer | 53.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 52.55 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 52.55 | =SB | ||||
6 | Andreas Vinghed Andreas Vinghed 95, Sundbyberg 51.24 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 51.24 | = | ||||
7 | Samuel Olsson Lundh 50.19 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 50.19 | = | ||||
8 | Marcus Birath Marcus Birath 95, Träff 49.72 | 95 | SOK Träff | 49.72 | = | ||||
9 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Huddinge 48.39 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 48.39 | =SB | ||||
10 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 47.65 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 47.65 | = | ||||
11 | Philip Andersson Philip Andersson 95, Träff 44.81 | 95 | SOK Träff | 44.81 | =PB | ||||
12 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Hanviken 42.98 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 42.98 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U23 W 100m 10 Aug Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 10 Aug | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, IF Göta 11.80 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.80 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 11.92 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 11.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Evelin Hindrikes Evelin Hindrikes 91, Kvarnsveden 12.12 | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mary Ann Andreasson Mary Ann Andreasson 92, IF Göta 12.24 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Åhus 12.27 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hanna Adriansson Hanna Adriansson 92, Lidingö 12.41 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 12.41 | = | ||||
7 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic 92, Hammarby 12.41 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.41 | = | ||||
8 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 12.41 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 12.41 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Aug Wind: +0.1 | 10 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 12.11 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 12.11 | = | ||||
2 | Mary Ann Andreasson Mary Ann Andreasson 92, IF Göta 12.33 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hanna Adriansson Hanna Adriansson 92, Lidingö 12.40 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 12.40 | = | ||||
4 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic 92, Hammarby 12.49 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.49 | = | ||||
5 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 12.79 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 12.79 | = | ||||
6 | Erica Graveley Erica Graveley 92, Hässelby 13.57 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 13.57 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 10 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 10 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Freja Jernstig Freja Jernstig 92, IF Göta 12.17 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.17 | = | ||||
2 | Evelin Hindrikes Evelin Hindrikes 91, Kvarnsveden 12.33 | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 12.49 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 12.49 | = | ||||
4 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Åhus 12.62 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 12.62 | =SB | ||||
5 | Maj Johansson Maj Johansson 91, Östersunds GIF 12.71 | 91 | Östersunds GIF | 12.71 | = | ||||
6 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, IF Göta 13.09 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.09 | = | ||||
U23 W 200m 12 Aug Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | 12 Aug | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 23.44 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 23.44 | = | ||||
2 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Trelleborg 24.39 | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 24.39 | = | ||||
3 | Evelin Hindrikes Evelin Hindrikes 91, Kvarnsveden 24.55 | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 24.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lynette Morgan Lynette Morgan 91, Hammarby 25.04 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 25.04 | = | ||||
5 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic 92, Hammarby 25.30 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 25.30 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 25.80 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 25.80 | = | ||||
7 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö 26.47 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 26.47 | = | ||||
Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro DNS | 91 | KFUM Örebro | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 1 11 Aug Wind: +1.1 | 11 Aug | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 23.30 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 23.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Evelin Hindrikes Evelin Hindrikes 91, Kvarnsveden 24.70 | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 24.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lynette Morgan Lynette Morgan 91, Hammarby 24.78 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 24.78 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lisa Skagersten Lisa Skagersten 92, Varberg 25.53 | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 25.53 | = | ||||
5 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 26.27 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 26.27 | = | ||||
6 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 26.52 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 26.52 | = | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug Wind: +0.4 | 11 Aug | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Trelleborg 24.38 | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 24.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro 25.04 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 25.04 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic 92, Hammarby 25.38 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 25.38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö 25.98 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 25.98 | = | ||||
5 | Malin Lignell Malin Lignell 92, Stocksäter 26.64 | 92 | Stocksäters IF | 26.64 | = | ||||
6 | Linnéa Harrysson Linnéa Harrysson 92, Ullevi 26.79 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 26.79 | = | ||||
U23 W 400m 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Falun 55.05 | 91 | Falu IK | 55.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 55.79 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 55.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lynette Morgan Lynette Morgan 91, Hammarby 55.96 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 55.96 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Ullevi 56.51 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 56.51 | =SB | ||||
5 | Vendela Mindelöf Vendela Mindelöf 92, Hässelby 56.89 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 56.89 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 58.38 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 58.38 | = | ||||
7 | Josefine Gabrielsson Josefine Gabrielsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 59.36 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 59.36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Johanna Enqvist Johanna Enqvist 91, Eslövs AI 59.54 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 59.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, Falun 56.08 | 91 | Falu IK | 56.08 | = | ||||
2 | Lynette Morgan Lynette Morgan 91, Hammarby 57.28 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 57.28 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Ullevi 57.32 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 57.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Harrysson Linnéa Harrysson 92, Ullevi 1:00.09 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 1:00.09 | = | ||||
5 | Malin Lignell Malin Lignell 92, Stocksäter 1:00.95 | 92 | Stocksäters IF | 1:00.95 | =SB | ||||
6 | Camilla Bergqvist Camilla Bergqvist 91, Tureberg 1:02.55 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1:02.55 | = | ||||
Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 92, IF Göta DNF | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 57.34 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 57.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vendela Mindelöf Vendela Mindelöf 92, Hässelby 57.69 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 57.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Ulfberg Emma Ulfberg 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 58.58 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 58.58 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Enqvist Johanna Enqvist 91, Eslövs AI 59.59 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 59.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefine Gabrielsson Josefine Gabrielsson 92, Oskarshamns SK 59.93 | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 59.93 | =SB | ||||
6 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK 1:00.99 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:00.99 | =PB | ||||
U23 W 800m 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Ullevi 2:12.72 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 2:12.72 | = | ||||
2 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 2:13.88 | 90 | Hälle IF | 2:13.88 | = | ||||
3 | Rebecka Öberg Rebecka Öberg 92, Lidingö 2:15.57 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 2:15.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nathalie Tolvers Nathalie Tolvers 90, Hammarby 2:22.42 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 2:22.42 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johanna Enqvist Johanna Enqvist 91, Eslövs AI 2:26.32 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 2:26.32 | =SB | ||||
U23 W 1500m 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Ullevi 4:38.53 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 4:38.53 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, Lidingö 4:39.55 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 4:39.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hannah Nilsson Hannah Nilsson 91, Malmö 4:43.49 | 91 | Malmö AI | 4:43.49 | = | ||||
4 | Rebecka Öberg Rebecka Öberg 92, Lidingö 4:44.42 | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 4:44.42 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Dahl Emma Dahl 91, Örgryte 4:48.94 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 4:48.94 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 91, Falun 4:51.86 | 91 | Falu IK | 4:51.86 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Jonsson Elin Jonsson 90, Hammarby 4:57.16 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 4:57.16 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nathalie Tolvers Nathalie Tolvers 90, Hammarby 4:58.58 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 4:58.58 | =SB | ||||
9 | Matilda Lundmark Matilda Lundmark 90, Gefle 5:09.54 | 90 | Gefle IF | 5:09.54 | = | ||||
U23 W 5000m 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson 90, Hälle 16:54.59 | 90 | Hälle IF | 16:54.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Borglund Elin Borglund 91, Sävedalen 16:58.42 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 16:58.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Borglund Maria Borglund 91, Sävedalen 17:00.25 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 17:00.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nina Persson Nina Persson 91, Örgryte 17:15.30 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 17:15.30 | =SB | ||||
5 | Yoie Johanna Bohlin Yoie Johanna Bohlin 90, Hässelby 17:17.77 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 17:17.77 | =SB | ||||
Rebecka Öberg Rebecka Öberg 92, Lidingö DNF | 92 | IFK Lidingö | DNF | = | |||||
U23 W 2000m Steeplechase 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Maria Borglund Maria Borglund 91, Sävedalen 6:46.10 | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:46.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Dahl Emma Dahl 91, Örgryte 6:55.23 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 6:55.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 91, Falun 7:02.47 | 91 | Falu IK | 7:02.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erika Svanborg Erika Svanborg 91, Bromma 7:14.50 | 91 | Bromma IF | 7:14.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Christina Hultman Christina Hultman 91, Huddinge 7:34.12 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7:34.12 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Wangenheim Julia Wangenheim 92, Hammarby 7:56.02 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 7:56.02 | =PB | ||||
U23 W 100m Hurdles 11 Aug Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | 11 Aug | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 13.63 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 13.63 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 14.02 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 14.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 14.11 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 14.11 | = | ||||
4 | Mary Ann Andreasson Mary Ann Andreasson 92, IF Göta 14.22 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, IF Göta 14.89 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö 15.11 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 15.11 | = | ||||
7 | Anna Troije Anna Troije 91, Tureberg 16.16 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 16.16 | = | ||||
Carolina Sjöberg Carolina Sjöberg 92, Mariestads AIF DNF | 92 | Mariestads AIF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 11 Aug Wind: -1.8 | 11 Aug | Wind: -1.8 | |||||||
1 | Caroline Lundahl Caroline Lundahl 91, KA2 13.87 | 91 | KA 2 IF | 13.87 | = | ||||
2 | Mary Ann Andreasson Mary Ann Andreasson 92, IF Göta 14.93 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.93 | = | ||||
3 | Carolina Sjöberg Carolina Sjöberg 92, Mariestads AIF 15.15 | 92 | Mariestads AIF | 15.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Bauer Lovisa Bauer 92, Eksjö Södra 16.09 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.09 | =PB | ||||
Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr 91, IF Göta DNS | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 2 11 Aug Wind: +0.2 | 11 Aug | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 14.13 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 14.13 | = | ||||
2 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 14.18 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 14.18 | = | ||||
3 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö 14.95 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 14.95 | = | ||||
4 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, IF Göta 15.10 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Troije Anna Troije 91, Tureberg 15.96 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 15.96 | =SB | ||||
6 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, IF Göta 16.17 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 16.17 | =SB | ||||
U23 W 400m Hurdles 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 1:00.09 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:00.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evelin Hindrikes Evelin Hindrikes 91, Kvarnsveden 1:00.94 | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:00.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Åhus 1:01.21 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 1:01.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Lindblom Malin Lindblom 91, Tureberg 1:02.53 | 91 | Turebergs FK | 1:02.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sabina Winqvist Sabina Winqvist 91, Göteborgs KIK 1:06.31 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:06.31 | = | ||||
6 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, IF Göta 1:07.49 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:07.49 | = | ||||
7 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler 91, Göteborgs KIK 1:07.93 | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:07.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lovisa Bauer Lovisa Bauer 92, Eksjö Södra 1:09.14 | 92 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:09.14 | =PB | ||||
U23 W High Jump 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 1.81 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.81 | = | ||||
2 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, IF Göta 1.77 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.77 | = | ||||
3 | My Nordström My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI 1.74 | 90 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.74 | = | ||||
4 | Sandra Liljegren Sandra Liljegren 91, Åhus 1.71 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
5 | Erika Chytraeus Erika Chytraeus 92, Huddinge 1.63 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 1.63 | = | ||||
6 | Ellinor Snickars Ellinor Snickars 92, Hässelby 1.57 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 1.57 | = | ||||
U23 W Pole Vault 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sara Eriksson Sara Eriksson 91, Ullevi 3.86 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 3.86 | = | ||||
2 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 90, Kvarnsveden 3.86 | 90 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.86 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Kiviniemi Andersson Emma Kiviniemi Andersson 91, Spårvägen 3.22 | 91 | Spårvägens FK | 3.22 | = | ||||
Linda Carlsson Linda Carlsson 90, Ymer DNS | 90 | IK Ymer | DNS | = | |||||
U23 W Long Jump 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 5.92 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 5.92 | –0.3 = | ||||
2 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 5.87 | 90 | Malmö AI | 5.87 | +0.3 = | ||||
3 | Kim McCabe Kim McCabe 90, Lund 5.71 | 90 | IFK Lund | 5.71 | –0.9 = | ||||
4 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Örgryte 5.57 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 5.57 | –0.4 = | ||||
5 | Elin Sångberg Elin Sångberg 92, Helsingborg 5.50 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.50 | +0.5 = | ||||
6 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 90, Mölndal 5.47 | 90 | Mölndals AIK | 5.47 | –0.1 = | ||||
7 | Malin Eriksson Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro 5.46 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 5.46 | –0.3 = | ||||
8 | Tina Runesson Tina Runesson 92, Gnistan 5.38 | 92 | FIF Gnistan | 5.38 | –0.5 = | ||||
9 | Frida McCabe Frida McCabe 92, Lund 5.34 | 92 | IFK Lund | 5.34 | –0.1 = | ||||
10 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell 91, IFK Växjö 5.32 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 5.32 | –0.4 = | ||||
11 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, IF Göta 5.31 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.31 | –1.0 = | ||||
12 | Johanna Hellgren Johanna Hellgren 92, Bålsta 5.21 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 5.21 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
13 | Amanda Fredlund Amanda Fredlund 92, Ullevi 5.17 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 5.17 | –1.5 = | ||||
14 | Frida Retsloff Frida Retsloff 92, Hammarby 5.14 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 5.14 | –0.9 = | ||||
U23 W Triple Jump 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Gefle 12.54 | 91 | Gefle IF | 12.54 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 11.82 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 11.82 | –1.3 = | ||||
3 | Frida Lindström Frida Lindström 90, Huddinge 11.61 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 11.61 | –1.4 = | ||||
4 | Louise Nyberg Louise Nyberg 92, Finish 10.85 | 92 | IK Finish | 10.85 | –1.5 = | ||||
5 | Sofie Hallman Sofie Hallman 92, Ullevi 10.74 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 10.74 | –1.0 =SB | ||||
U23 W Shot Put 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 14.43 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 14.43 | = | ||||
2 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 13.47 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 13.47 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 90, Ullevi 12.49 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 12.49 | = | ||||
4 | Camilla Norr-Ericson Camilla Norr-Ericson 91, GoIF Tjalve 11.17 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 11.17 | =SB | ||||
Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson 92, Filipstad NM | 92 | Filipstads IF | NM | = | |||||
U23 W Discus Throw 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Julia Wiberg Julia Wiberg 92, Spårvägen 50.75 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 50.75 | = | ||||
2 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 90, Ullevi 46.09 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 46.09 | = | ||||
3 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 44.22 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 44.22 | = | ||||
4 | Erica Larsson Erica Larsson 90, Falkenberg 42.24 | 90 | Falkenbergs IK | 42.24 | = | ||||
5 | Camilla Norr-Ericson Camilla Norr-Ericson 91, GoIF Tjalve 41.22 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 41.22 | = | ||||
6 | Therese Nilsson Therese Nilsson 92, Brännans FF 40.84 | 92 | Brännans FF | 40.84 | = | ||||
7 | Felicia Thomsson Felicia Thomsson 92, Hässelby 37.00 | 92 | Hässelby SK | 37.00 | = | ||||
Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 90, Västerås FK NM | 90 | Västerås FK | NM | = | |||||
U23 W Hammer Throw 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Hässelby 55.40 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 55.40 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 92, Strömsund 55.39 | 92 | IFK Strömsund | 55.39 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 90, Bore 54.34 | 90 | SK Bore | 54.34 | = | ||||
4 | Linn Jonsson Linn Jonsson 92, Strömsund 51.78 | 92 | IFK Strömsund | 51.78 | = | ||||
5 | Kajsa Århäll Kajsa Århäll 91, Mariestads AIF 47.26 | 91 | Mariestads AIF | 47.26 | = | ||||
6 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Huddinge 46.97 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 46.97 | = | ||||
7 | Anna Hedström Anna Hedström 90, Bore 46.28 | 90 | SK Bore | 46.28 | = | ||||
8 | Camilla Norr-Ericson Camilla Norr-Ericson 91, GoIF Tjalve 45.07 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 45.07 | = | ||||
9 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 42.37 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 42.37 | = | ||||
10 | Louise Johansson Louise Johansson 90, Södertälje IF 39.58 | 90 | Södertälje IF | 39.58 | =SB | ||||
U23 W Javelin Throw 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 91, Ullevi 50.23 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 50.23 | = | ||||
2 | Emilia Amb Emilia Amb 92, Bålsta 49.34 | 92 | F Bålsta IK | 49.34 | =PB | 23 SWE AT | |||
3 | Matilda Gunnarsson Matilda Gunnarsson 90, Västerås FK 43.05 | 90 | Västerås FK | 43.05 | = | ||||
4 | Matilda Elfgaard Matilda Elfgaard 92, Habo 43.04 | 92 | Habo FIF-04 | 43.04 | = | ||||
5 | Gabriella Sundin Gabriella Sundin 92, Hovslätt 41.43 | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 41.43 | = | ||||
6 | Eleonore Larsson Eleonore Larsson 90, Strand 38.15 | 90 | Strands IF | 38.15 | = | ||||
U20 W 100m 10 Aug Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | 10 Aug | Wind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Jenny Melin Jenny Melin 93, Strand 11.85 | 93 | Strands IF | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 11.99 | 94 | Gefle IF | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 12.01 | 93 | Malmö AI | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 12.12 | 93 | IK Orient | 12.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 12.32 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 12.32 | = | ||||
6 | Marine Alfredsson Marine Alfredsson 93, Rånäs 12.46 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 12.46 | = | ||||
7 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 12.48 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 12.48 | = | ||||
8 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 12.69 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.69 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Aug Wind: -1.3 | 10 Aug | Wind: -1.3 | |||||||
1 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 12.20 | 94 | Gefle IF | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 12.26 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 12.26 | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 12.29 | 93 | IK Orient | 12.29 | = | ||||
4 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 12.43 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 12.43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 12.44 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.44 | = | ||||
6 | Ellen Wikström Ellen Wikström 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.58 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12.58 | = | ||||
7 | Isabel Annerfalk Isabel Annerfalk 93, Mariestads AIF 12.58 | 93 | Mariestads AIF | 12.58 | = | ||||
8 | Amanda Odesjö Amanda Odesjö 94, Alingsås 12.83 | 94 | Alingsås IF | 12.83 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Aug Wind: -1.4 | 10 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Jenny Melin Jenny Melin 93, Strand 12.14 | 93 | Strands IF | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 12.16 | 93 | Malmö AI | 12.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marine Alfredsson Marine Alfredsson 93, Rånäs 12.50 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 12.50 | = | ||||
4 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 12.63 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.63 | = | ||||
5 | Rebecca Larsson Rebecca Larsson 94, Hässelby 12.66 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.66 | = | ||||
6 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 12.69 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.69 | = | ||||
7 | Fanny Lindström Fanny Lindström 94, Malmö 12.88 | 94 | Malmö AI | 12.88 | = | ||||
8 | Hanna Arvidsson Hanna Arvidsson 94, Istrum 12.95 | 94 | Istrums SK | 12.95 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 10 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 12.20 | 94 | Gefle IF | 12.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 12.53 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.53 | = | ||||
3 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 12.54 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 12.54 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ellen Wikström Ellen Wikström 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.57 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12.57 | =SB | ||||
5 | Olivia Axelsson Olivia Axelsson 94, Tureberg 12.87 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 12.87 | = | ||||
6 | Olivia Axell Olivia Axell 94, Lerum 13.09 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 13.09 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Aug Wind: -1.7 | 10 Aug | Wind: -1.7 | |||||||
1 | Jenny Melin Jenny Melin 93, Strand 12.16 | 93 | Strands IF | 12.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 12.58 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.58 | = | ||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 12.69 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.69 | = | ||||
4 | Frida Hogstrand Frida Hogstrand 93, Täby 12.87 | 93 | Täby IS | 12.87 | = | ||||
5 | Caroline Taxén Caroline Taxén 94, Eskilstuna FI 13.28 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 13.28 | = | ||||
6 | Sofia Gustafsson Sofia Gustafsson 94, IF Göta 13.46 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 13.46 | =SB | ||||
Alice Andreasson Alice Andreasson 94, Upsala IF DNS | 94 | Upsala IF | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 3 10 Aug Wind: -1.2 | 10 Aug | Wind: -1.2 | |||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 12.28 | 93 | Malmö AI | 12.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 12.42 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 12.42 | = | ||||
3 | Isabel Annerfalk Isabel Annerfalk 93, Mariestads AIF 12.59 | 93 | Mariestads AIF | 12.59 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Arvidsson Hanna Arvidsson 94, Istrum 12.84 | 94 | Istrums SK | 12.84 | = | ||||
5 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 12.88 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 12.88 | =SB | ||||
Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, Arvika DQ | 93 | KFUM Arvika | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 4 10 Aug Wind: -0.6 | 10 Aug | Wind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 12.24 | 93 | IK Orient | 12.24 | = | ||||
2 | Marine Alfredsson Marine Alfredsson 93, Rånäs 12.31 | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 12.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebecca Larsson Rebecca Larsson 94, Hässelby 12.37 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fanny Lindström Fanny Lindström 94, Malmö 12.56 | 94 | Malmö AI | 12.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Odesjö Amanda Odesjö 94, Alingsås 12.81 | 94 | Alingsås IF | 12.81 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Johansson Elin Johansson 93, Mariestads AIF 13.14 | 93 | Mariestads AIF | 13.14 | =PB | ||||
7 | Isabell Hellström Isabell Hellström 94, Tureberg 13.66 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 13.66 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 200m 12 Aug Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | 12 Aug | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Angelica Karlsson Angelica Karlsson 93, Tanum 24.33 | 93 | Tanums IF | 24.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 24.57 | 93 | IK Orient | 24.57 | = | ||||
3 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 24.59 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jenny Melin Jenny Melin 93, Strand 24.75 | 93 | Strands IF | 24.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby 24.85 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 24.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linda Frödin Glad Linda Frödin Glad 93, Gefle 24.90 | 93 | Gefle IF | 24.90 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, Arvika 25.04 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 25.04 | =SB | ||||
Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, Malmö DNF | 93 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 11 Aug Wind: +1.8 | 11 Aug | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Angelica Karlsson Angelica Karlsson 93, Tanum 24.49 | 93 | Tanums IF | 24.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jenny Melin Jenny Melin 93, Strand 24.88 | 93 | Strands IF | 24.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, Arvika 25.04 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 25.04 | =SB | ||||
4 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge 25.43 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 25.43 | = | ||||
5 | Emelie Bley Emelie Bley 93, GoIF Tjalve 25.86 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 25.86 | = | ||||
6 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 26.38 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 26.38 | = | ||||
7 | Sara Jernfält Sara Jernfält 93, KFUM Örebro 26.63 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 26.63 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sofia Gustafsson Sofia Gustafsson 94, IF Göta 27.17 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 27.17 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug Wind: +1.7 | 11 Aug | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 24.60 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 24.71 | 93 | IK Orient | 24.71 | = | ||||
3 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, Malmö 24.99 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.99 | = | ||||
4 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 25.25 | 94 | Gefle IF | 25.25 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frida Hogstrand Frida Hogstrand 93, Täby 25.57 | 93 | Täby IS | 25.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olivia Axelsson Olivia Axelsson 94, Tureberg 25.65 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 25.65 | =PB | ||||
Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby DNS | 93 | Hässelby SK | DNS | = | |||||
Heat 3 11 Aug Wind: -0.1 | 11 Aug | Wind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Linda Frödin Glad Linda Frödin Glad 93, Gefle 24.86 | 93 | Gefle IF | 24.86 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby 24.90 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 24.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 25.26 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 25.26 | = | ||||
4 | Rebecca Larsson Rebecca Larsson 94, Hässelby 25.59 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 25.59 | = | ||||
5 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 25.79 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 25.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabel Annerfalk Isabel Annerfalk 93, Mariestads AIF 26.00 | 93 | Mariestads AIF | 26.00 | = | ||||
7 | Hanna Arvidsson Hanna Arvidsson 94, Istrum 26.49 | 94 | Istrums SK | 26.49 | = | ||||
8 | Elin Johansson Elin Johansson 93, Mariestads AIF 27.37 | 93 | Mariestads AIF | 27.37 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 400m 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby 55.62 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 55.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linda Frödin Glad Linda Frödin Glad 93, Gefle 55.69 | 93 | Gefle IF | 55.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Rönnby Sara Rönnby 93, Enhörna 56.36 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 56.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge 56.87 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 56.87 | = | ||||
5 | Josefin la Fleur Josefin la Fleur 94, Ystad 57.87 | 94 | Ystads IF | 57.87 | =SB | ||||
6 | Elin Axelsson Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK 58.21 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 58.21 | = | ||||
7 | Emelie Bley Emelie Bley 93, GoIF Tjalve 58.29 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 58.29 | = | ||||
8 | Stina M Jansson Stina M Jansson 94, Gefle 58.63 | 94 | Gefle IF | 58.63 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sara Rönnby Sara Rönnby 93, Enhörna 57.21 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 57.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge 57.90 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 57.90 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Axelsson Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK 58.08 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 58.08 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josefin la Fleur Josefin la Fleur 94, Ystad 58.92 | 94 | Ystads IF | 58.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sara Jernfält Sara Jernfält 93, KFUM Örebro 1:00.40 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 1:00.40 | =SB | ||||
6 | Matilda Olausson Matilda Olausson 93, Ymer 1:00.95 | 93 | IK Ymer | 1:00.95 | =SB | ||||
Malin Trollsås Malin Trollsås 93, Danderyd DQ | 93 | Danderyds SK | DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Linda Frödin Glad Linda Frödin Glad 93, Gefle 57.17 | 93 | Gefle IF | 57.17 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby 57.29 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 57.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stina M Jansson Stina M Jansson 94, Gefle 58.27 | 94 | Gefle IF | 58.27 | = | ||||
4 | Emelie Bley Emelie Bley 93, GoIF Tjalve 58.37 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 58.37 | = | ||||
5 | Elsa Skagersten Elsa Skagersten 94, Varberg 59.61 | 94 | Varbergs GIF | 59.61 | = | ||||
6 | Linnea Ivarsson Linnea Ivarsson 94, Lerum 1:01.23 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 1:01.23 | = | ||||
7 | Josefin Edwall Josefin Edwall 93, Danderyd 1:03.44 | 93 | Danderyds SK | 1:03.44 | = | ||||
U20 W 800m 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK 2:11.52 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:11.52 | = | ||||
2 | Sara Rönnby Sara Rönnby 93, Enhörna 2:12.16 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 2:12.16 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, Danderyd 2:13.15 | 93 | Danderyds SK | 2:13.15 | = | ||||
4 | Ida Holm Ida Holm 93, Lerum 2:14.52 | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 2:14.52 | = | ||||
5 | Agnes Sjöström Agnes Sjöström 94, Westmannia 2:16.18 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 2:16.18 | =SB | ||||
6 | Greta Graziani Greta Graziani 94, Täby 2:19.96 | 94 | Täby IS | 2:19.96 | = | ||||
7 | Elin Axelsson Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK 2:21.02 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:21.02 | = | ||||
8 | Ellen Narfgren Ellen Narfgren 94, Hammarby 2:21.11 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 2:21.11 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alice Kristiansen Alice Kristiansen 94, Tanum 2:22.27 | 94 | Tanums IF | 2:22.27 | =SB | ||||
10 | Josefine Malmborg Josefine Malmborg 94, Habo 2:23.24 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 2:23.24 | = | ||||
Emma Forss Emma Forss 94, Hammarby DNF | 94 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||
U20 W 1500m 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK 4:32.73 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 4:32.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Agnes Sjöström Agnes Sjöström 94, Westmannia 4:36.56 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 4:36.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ida Holm Ida Holm 93, Lerum 4:39.66 | 93 | IK Lerum FI | 4:39.66 | = | ||||
4 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, Danderyd 4:46.65 | 93 | Danderyds SK | 4:46.65 | = | ||||
5 | Amelie Andersson Amelie Andersson 93, Villstad 4:50.16 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 4:50.16 | =SB | ||||
6 | Amanda Lönnqvist Amanda Lönnqvist 94, Lund 4:54.42 | 94 | IFK Lund | 4:54.42 | = | ||||
7 | Caroline Hjalmarsson Caroline Hjalmarsson 93, Hovslätt 4:56.74 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 4:56.74 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alice Kristiansen Alice Kristiansen 94, Tanum 4:59.74 | 94 | Tanums IF | 4:59.74 | = | ||||
9 | Sophia Geirup Sophia Geirup 94, Ullevi 5:13.17 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 5:13.17 | = | ||||
U20 W 3000m 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Sjöström Agnes Sjöström 94, Westmannia 10:03.57 | 94 | IK Westmannia | 10:03.57 | = | ||||
2 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Ullevi 10:14.60 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 10:14.60 | = | ||||
3 | Emilia Ohlin Emilia Ohlin 93, Contact 10:18.56 | 93 | UF Contact | 10:18.56 | =SB | ||||
4 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 10:28.50 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 10:28.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Julia Forsmark Julia Forsmark 93, Stål 10:40.96 | 93 | IK Stål | 10:40.96 | = | ||||
6 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin 94, Mosjö FK 11:23.96 | 94 | Mosjö FK | 11:23.96 | = | ||||
U20 W 2000m Steeplechase 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Ullevi 7:03.56 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 7:03.56 | = | ||||
2 | Julia Forsmark Julia Forsmark 93, Stål 7:12.21 | 93 | IK Stål | 7:12.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Hjalmarsson Caroline Hjalmarsson 93, Hovslätt 7:21.94 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 7:21.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 7:22.24 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 7:22.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 94, Piteå IF 8:24.15 | 94 | Piteå IF | 8:24.15 | = | ||||
Lovisa Grönros Lovisa Grönros 93, Hammarby DNF | 93 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | |||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles 11 Aug Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | 11 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||
1 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Gefle 14.34 | 93 | Gefle IF | 14.34 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, Arvika 14.45 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 14.45 | =SB | ||||
3 | Charlotte Skogström Charlotte Skogström 93, Hässelby 14.46 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 14.46 | = | ||||
4 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 14.66 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 14.66 | = | ||||
5 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 14.72 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 14.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 14.93 | 93 | Västerås FK | 14.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ellen Wikström Ellen Wikström 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.13 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15.13 | =PB | ||||
8 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 15.43 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 15.43 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 11 Aug Wind: -0.5 | 11 Aug | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, Arvika 14.68 | 93 | KFUM Arvika | 14.68 | =SB | ||||
2 | Charlotte Skogström Charlotte Skogström 93, Hässelby 14.84 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 14.84 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 14.98 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 14.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Wikström Ellen Wikström 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.43 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 15.74 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 15.74 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug Wind: -2.0 | 11 Aug | Wind: -2.0 | |||||||
1 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Gefle 14.81 | 93 | Gefle IF | 14.81 | = | ||||
2 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 15.09 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 15.09 | = | ||||
3 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 15.47 | 93 | Västerås FK | 15.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Styrman Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT 16.18 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 16.18 | =PB | ||||
Julia Wigren Julia Wigren 93, Gefle DNF | 93 | Gefle IF | DNF | = | |||||
Fanny Lindström Fanny Lindström 94, Malmö DNF | 94 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
U20 W 300m Hurdles 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Gefle 43.19 | 93 | Gefle IF | 43.19 | = | ||||
2 | Stina M Jansson Stina M Jansson 94, Gefle 43.43 | 94 | Gefle IF | 43.43 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 43.64 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 43.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, Malmö 44.13 | 93 | Malmö AI | 44.13 | = | ||||
5 | Malin Trollsås Malin Trollsås 93, Danderyd 44.79 | 93 | Danderyds SK | 44.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, Tranås 45.21 | 93 | Tranås AIF | 45.21 | = | ||||
7 | Linnea Styrman Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT 46.51 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 46.51 | = | ||||
8 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 46.55 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 46.55 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 12 Aug | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Gefle 44.12 | 93 | Gefle IF | 44.12 | = | ||||
2 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, Malmö 44.70 | 93 | Malmö AI | 44.70 | = | ||||
3 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, Tranås 44.81 | 93 | Tranås AIF | 44.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 44.92 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 44.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Josefine Sandelius Josefine Sandelius 94, Hammarby 46.82 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 46.82 | =PB | ||||
6 | Josefin Edwall Josefin Edwall 93, Danderyd 48.31 | 93 | Danderyds SK | 48.31 | = | ||||
Heat 2 12 Aug | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Stina M Jansson Stina M Jansson 94, Gefle 45.44 | 94 | Gefle IF | 45.44 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Trollsås Malin Trollsås 93, Danderyd 45.70 | 93 | Danderyds SK | 45.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Styrman Linnea Styrman 94, Haparanda SKT 46.43 | 94 | Haparanda SKT | 46.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stina Jönsson Stina Jönsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 46.85 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 46.85 | = | ||||
Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK DQ | 93 | Västerås FK | DQ | = | |||||
U20 W High Jump 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Ida Virdebrant Ida Virdebrant 94, IFK Växjö 1.80 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lisa Engman Lisa Engman 94, Kil 1.75 | 94 | Kils AIK | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 93, Gefle 1.73 | 93 | Gefle IF | 1.73 | = | ||||
4 | Vendela von Corswant Vendela von Corswant 93, Mölndal 1.73 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 1.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evelina Erlandsson Evelina Erlandsson 94, Nyköpings BIS 1.70 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
6 | Frida Gustafsson Frida Gustafsson 94, Alingsås 1.67 | 94 | Alingsås IF | 1.67 | = | ||||
7 | Sofie Björklund Sofie Björklund 93, Båstads GIF 1.63 | 93 | Båstads GIF | 1.63 | = | ||||
7 | Caroline Gyllenbern Caroline Gyllenbern 93, Tureberg 1.63 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 1.63 | = | ||||
7 | Sabina Sandberg Sabina Sandberg 93, Spårvägen 1.63 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 1.63 | = | ||||
10 | Alexandra Hjorth Alexandra Hjorth 93, Upsala IF 1.63 | 93 | Upsala IF | 1.63 | =SB | ||||
10 | Lina Löfqvist Lina Löfqvist 93, Tierp 1.63 | 93 | Tierps IF | 1.63 | = | ||||
12 | Emmy Olsson Emmy Olsson 94, Gefle 1.59 | 94 | Gefle IF | 1.59 | = | ||||
U20 W Pole Vault 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Alissa Söderberg Alissa Söderberg 94, Spårvägen 4.05 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 4.05 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Nors Emma Nors 94, Hammarby 3.29 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 3.29 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Gillman Malin Gillman 94, Stocksäter 2.87 | 94 | Stocksäters IF | 2.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Emmy Bärjegård Emmy Bärjegård 93, Kvarnsveden 2.87 | 93 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.87 | =SB | ||||
U20 W Long Jump 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 5.75 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 5.75 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 94, Falkenberg 5.73 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.73 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
3 | Julia Wigren Julia Wigren 93, Gefle 5.66 | 93 | Gefle IF | 5.66 | –1.1 = | ||||
4 | Aina Grikšaitė Aina Grikšaitė 94, Spårvägen 5.61 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 5.61 | –0.9 = | ||||
5 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 5.36 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.36 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
6 | Caroline Taxén Caroline Taxén 94, Eskilstuna FI 5.36 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 5.36 | –1.2 = | ||||
7 | Matilda Holm Matilda Holm 93, Örgryte 5.34 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 5.34 | –0.9 = | ||||
8 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin 93, Ärla IF 5.33 | 93 | Ärla IF | 5.33 | –0.7 = | ||||
9 | Olivia Axell Olivia Axell 94, Lerum 5.23 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 5.23 | –0.1 = | ||||
10 | Charlotte Skogström Charlotte Skogström 93, Hässelby 5.20 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 5.20 | –1.4 =SB | ||||
11 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 5.13 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.13 | +0.1 =SB | ||||
12 | Stina Jönsson Stina Jönsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.13 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5.13 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
13 | Elina Rapp Elina Rapp 93, Sisu 5.08 | 93 | IK Sisu | 5.08 | –0.1 = | ||||
14 | Kamila Pietruszka Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK 5.07 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.07 | –0.5 = | ||||
15 | Moa Karlin Josefsson Moa Karlin Josefsson 94, Ullevi 4.90 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 4.90 | +0.4 = | ||||
Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby NM | 94 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | |||||
U20 W Triple Jump 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson 94, Gnistan 12.58 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 12.58 | –1.7 =PB | ||||
2 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 12.46 | 93 | Västerås FK | 12.46 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin 93, Ärla IF 11.69 | 93 | Ärla IF | 11.69 | –0.5 =SB | ||||
4 | Aina Grikšaitė Aina Grikšaitė 94, Spårvägen 11.61 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 11.61 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Elina Rapp Elina Rapp 93, Sisu 11.46 | 93 | IK Sisu | 11.46 | –0.4 = | ||||
6 | Kamila Pietruszka Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK 11.01 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.01 | –0.2 = | ||||
7 | Moa Karlin Josefsson Moa Karlin Josefsson 94, Ullevi 10.20 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 10.20 | –0.6 = | ||||
U20 W Shot Put 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Söderholm Jennie Söderholm 93, Västerås FK 13.71 | 93 | Västerås FK | 13.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lina Bengtson Lina Bengtson 94, Öresund 13.41 | 94 | Öresund FK | 13.41 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erica Lantz Erica Lantz 94, IFK Växjö 13.15 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 13.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marielle Bengtsson Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK 10.92 | 93 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.92 | = | ||||
U20 W Discus Throw 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Täby 53.66 | 93 | Täby IS | 53.66 | =PB | 4 SWE F19 AT | |||
2 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg 94, Nyköpings BIS 43.88 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 43.88 | = | ||||
3 | Lina Bengtson Lina Bengtson 94, Öresund 43.66 | 94 | Öresund FK | 43.66 | = | ||||
4 | Maria Wennlund Maria Wennlund 93, Filipstad 40.80 | 93 | Filipstads IF | 40.80 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jennie Söderholm Jennie Söderholm 93, Västerås FK 39.28 | 93 | Västerås FK | 39.28 | = | ||||
6 | Lydia Sundin Lydia Sundin 94, IFK Mora FIK 39.03 | 94 | IFK Mora FIK | 39.03 | = | ||||
7 | Nicole Kvist Nicole Kvist 93, Helsingborg 37.17 | 93 | IFK Helsingborg | 37.17 | = | ||||
8 | Rebecka Johansson Rebecka Johansson 93, Ymer 35.45 | 93 | IK Ymer | 35.45 | = | ||||
9 | Marielle Bengtsson Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK 30.19 | 93 | Trollhättan FIK | 30.19 | =SB | ||||
Tove Karlsson Tove Karlsson 94, Piteå IF DNS | 94 | Piteå IF | DNS | = | |||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 62.07 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 62.07 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Rydberg Amanda Rydberg 93, Västerås FK 55.23 | 93 | Västerås FK | 55.23 | = | ||||
3 | Maria Söderqvist Maria Söderqvist 93, Öresund 50.30 | 93 | Öresund FK | 50.30 | = | ||||
4 | Felicia Hast Felicia Hast 93, Lomma 47.07 | 93 | Lomma FIK | 47.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Thörngren Ida Thörngren 93, Bore 46.52 | 93 | SK Bore | 46.52 | = | ||||
6 | Anna-Clara Rydberg Anna-Clara Rydberg 94, Bore 45.30 | 94 | SK Bore | 45.30 | =SB | ||||
7 | Madelene Östblom Madelene Östblom 94, Gefle 44.57 | 94 | Gefle IF | 44.57 | =SB | ||||
8 | Stephanie Ericson Stephanie Ericson 93, Ullevi 42.85 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 42.85 | = | ||||
9 | Sandra Friberg Sandra Friberg 94, Tureberg 39.62 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 39.62 | = | ||||
10 | Sandra Larsson Sandra Larsson 94, Ludvika 30.88 | 94 | Ludvika FFI | 30.88 | = | ||||
Freja Liljedahl Freja Liljedahl 94, Gefle NM | 94 | Gefle IF | NM | = | |||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 93, Öresund 46.30 | 93 | Öresund FK | 46.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Martina Borgler Martina Borgler 94, Bore 44.26 | 94 | SK Bore | 44.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Davoust Sofie Davoust 94, Tumba 43.09 | 94 | IFK Tumba | 43.09 | = | ||||
4 | Lisa Carlsson Lisa Carlsson 94, Falun 40.11 | 94 | Falu IK | 40.11 | = | ||||
5 | Emelie Bjuremo Emelie Bjuremo 93, Bore 38.59 | 93 | SK Bore | 38.59 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, IK Norrköping FI 38.27 | 94 | IK Norrköping FI | 38.27 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Sandström Sara Sandström 94, Luleå 35.65 | 94 | Luleå FIF | 35.65 | = | ||||
8 | Ulrika Andersson Ulrika Andersson 94, Råby-Rekarne 33.31 | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 33.31 | = | ||||
9 | Sandra Fjällrud Sandra Fjällrud 94, Bollnäs 32.40 | 94 | Bollnäs FIK | 32.40 | = | ||||
U18 W 100m 10 Aug Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | 10 Aug | Wind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 12.10 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 12.30 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.30 | = | ||||
3 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, Upsala IF 12.49 | 95 | Upsala IF | 12.49 | =SB | ||||
4 | Malin Citess Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö 12.54 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.54 | = | ||||
5 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 12.74 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.74 | = | ||||
6 | Wilma Kroon Wilma Kroon 95, Malmö 12.82 | 95 | Malmö AI | 12.82 | = | ||||
7 | Fanny Panboon Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK 12.82 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.82 | = | ||||
8 | Alina Lindqvist Alina Lindqvist 95, Väsby 12.83 | 95 | Väsby IK | 12.83 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 10 Aug Wind: -0.2 | 10 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 12.47 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.47 | = | ||||
2 | Malin Citess Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö 12.56 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.56 | = | ||||
3 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 12.72 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.72 | = | ||||
4 | Wilma Kroon Wilma Kroon 95, Malmö 12.82 | 95 | Malmö AI | 12.82 | = | ||||
5 | Alina Lindqvist Alina Lindqvist 95, Väsby 12.86 | 95 | Väsby IK | 12.86 | =SB | ||||
6 | Karin Grann Karin Grann 95, Alingsås 12.94 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 12.94 | = | ||||
7 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 12.95 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 12.95 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 10 Aug Wind: -0.9 | 10 Aug | Wind: -0.9 | |||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 12.54 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 12.54 | = | ||||
2 | Karolina Nikamo Karolina Nikamo 95, Upsala IF 12.71 | 95 | Upsala IF | 12.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fanny Panboon Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK 12.87 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.87 | = | ||||
4 | Frida Olofsson Frida Olofsson 95, Udd 12.93 | 95 | IF Udd | 12.93 | = | ||||
5 | Michelle Tyborn Michelle Tyborn 95, Alingsås 12.97 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 12.97 | = | ||||
6 | Malin Roth Malin Roth 95, Kongahälla 13.03 | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 13.03 | = | ||||
7 | Sofia Wiberg Sofia Wiberg 95, IFK Växjö 13.11 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 13.11 | = | ||||
8 | Emmy Ahlqvist Emmy Ahlqvist 95, Öresund 13.38 | 95 | Öresund FK | 13.38 | = | ||||
U18 W 200m 12 Aug Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | 12 Aug | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 24.16 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 24.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 24.58 | 95 | Gefle IF | 24.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Jansson Ida Jansson 95, Rånäs 25.06 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 25.06 | = | ||||
4 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 25.37 | 95 | Upsala IF | 25.37 | = | ||||
5 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 25.66 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 25.66 | =SB | ||||
6 | Wilma Kroon Wilma Kroon 95, Malmö 25.86 | 95 | Malmö AI | 25.86 | =SB | ||||
7 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö 25.91 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 25.91 | = | ||||
8 | Frida Olofsson Frida Olofsson 95, Udd 26.17 | 95 | IF Udd | 26.17 | = | ||||
Heat 1 11 Aug Wind: +0.4 | 11 Aug | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Ida Jansson Ida Jansson 95, Rånäs 24.98 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 24.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 25.28 | 95 | Upsala IF | 25.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 25.81 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 25.81 | =SB | ||||
4 | Wilma Kroon Wilma Kroon 95, Malmö 25.89 | 95 | Malmö AI | 25.89 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frida Olofsson Frida Olofsson 95, Udd 26.06 | 95 | IF Udd | 26.06 | = | ||||
6 | Malin Roth Malin Roth 95, Kongahälla 26.08 | 95 | Kongahälla AIK | 26.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fanny Panboon Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK 26.62 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 26.62 | = | ||||
8 | Sofia Höglund Sofia Höglund 95, Högbo GIF 28.79 | 95 | Högbo GIF | 28.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug Wind: +0.6 | 11 Aug | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 25.30 | 95 | Gefle IF | 25.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 25.53 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 25.53 | = | ||||
3 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö 25.90 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 25.90 | = | ||||
4 | Susanne Schüssler Susanne Schüssler 95, IF Göta 26.30 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.30 | = | ||||
5 | Nina Lundin Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK 26.35 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.35 | = | ||||
6 | Karin Grann Karin Grann 95, Alingsås 26.44 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 26.44 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emmy Ahlqvist Emmy Ahlqvist 95, Öresund 27.68 | 95 | Öresund FK | 27.68 | = | ||||
U18 W 400m 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Betty Strandberg Betty Strandberg 95, Gefle 56.49 | 95 | Gefle IF | 56.49 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö 56.66 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 56.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 59.00 | 95 | Täby IS | 59.00 | = | ||||
4 | Stina Kilborn Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK 59.01 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 59.01 | = | ||||
5 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt 95, Helsingborg 1:00.13 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:00.13 | = | ||||
6 | Charlotta Swenson Bäckelin Charlotta Swenson Bäckelin 95, Alingsås 1:01.16 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 1:01.16 | = | ||||
7 | Felicia Hellberg Berglund Felicia Hellberg Berglund 95, Sundbyberg 1:01.61 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:01.61 | = | ||||
8 | Felicia Engman Felicia Engman 95, Upsala IF 1:03.12 | 95 | Upsala IF | 1:03.12 | = | ||||
Heat 1 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Elin Tornhed Elin Tornhed 95, IFK Växjö 59.66 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 59.66 | = | ||||
2 | Stina Kilborn Stina Kilborn 95, Göteborgs KIK 1:00.65 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:00.65 | = | ||||
3 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt 95, Helsingborg 1:00.86 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 1:00.86 | = | ||||
4 | Charlotta Swenson Bäckelin Charlotta Swenson Bäckelin 95, Alingsås 1:01.51 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 1:01.51 | = | ||||
5 | Nike Alfredsson Nike Alfredsson 95, Rånäs 1:03.04 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1:03.04 | = | ||||
Heat 2 10 Aug | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 1:00.38 | 95 | Täby IS | 1:00.38 | = | ||||
2 | Betty Strandberg Betty Strandberg 95, Gefle 1:01.72 | 95 | Gefle IF | 1:01.72 | = | ||||
3 | Felicia Engman Felicia Engman 95, Upsala IF 1:01.85 | 95 | Upsala IF | 1:01.85 | = | ||||
4 | Felicia Hellberg Berglund Felicia Hellberg Berglund 95, Sundbyberg 1:02.26 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 1:02.26 | = | ||||
5 | Minda Langmoen Minda Langmoen 95, Ullevi 1:02.68 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 1:02.68 | = | ||||
U18 W 800m 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt 95, Helsingborg 2:18.33 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:18.33 | = | ||||
2 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 95, IFK Mora FIK 2:19.08 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:19.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar 2:20.13 | 95 | Glanshammars IF | 2:20.13 | =SB | ||||
4 | Evelina Landstedt Evelina Landstedt 95, Falun 2:22.78 | 95 | Falu IK | 2:22.78 | = | ||||
5 | Erika Lövqvist Erika Lövqvist 95, Rånäs 2:34.39 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 2:34.39 | = | ||||
6 | Isabella Rosenquist Isabella Rosenquist 95, IF Göta 2:35.16 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:35.16 | = | ||||
7 | Emma Löfqvist Emma Löfqvist 95, Akele 2:36.48 | 95 | IK Akele | 2:36.48 | =PB | ||||
Betty Strandberg Betty Strandberg 95, Gefle DNS | 95 | Gefle IF | DNS | = | |||||
Felicia Hellberg Berglund Felicia Hellberg Berglund 95, Sundbyberg DNS | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | DNS | = | |||||
U18 W 1500m 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Klippan 4:44.17 | 95 | Klippans FK | 4:44.17 | = | ||||
2 | Alem Tesfaye Alem Tesfaye 95, Sundbyberg 4:45.75 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 4:45.75 | = | ||||
3 | Hedda Bångman Hedda Bångman 95, Trångsviken 4:46.04 | 95 | Trångsvikens IF | 4:46.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amanda Trense Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF 4:53.87 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 4:53.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Fogelkvist Emma Fogelkvist 95, Spårvägen 4:59.37 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 4:59.37 | = | ||||
6 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl 95, Glanshammar 5:01.73 | 95 | Glanshammars IF | 5:01.73 | = | ||||
U18 W 3000m 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Klippan 10:17.39 | 95 | Klippans FK | 10:17.39 | = | ||||
2 | Hedda Bångman Hedda Bångman 95, Trångsviken 10:18.24 | 95 | Trångsvikens IF | 10:18.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alem Tesfaye Alem Tesfaye 95, Sundbyberg 10:30.58 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 10:30.58 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Fogelkvist Emma Fogelkvist 95, Spårvägen 10:43.53 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 10:43.53 | =SB | ||||
5 | Malin Nyström Malin Nyström 95, IFK Mora FIK 11:16.36 | 95 | IFK Mora FIK | 11:16.36 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 1500m Steeplechase 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Klippan 5:07.41 | 95 | Klippans FK | 5:07.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Isabell Norstedt Isabell Norstedt 95, Helsingborg 5:12.94 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:12.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Trense Amanda Trense 95, Östersunds GIF 5:17.97 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 5:17.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophia Persson Sophia Persson 95, Huddinge 5:32.95 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 5:32.95 | = | ||||
5 | Emilia Elofsson Emilia Elofsson 95, Sävedalen 5:50.92 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:50.92 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Nilsson Tengstrand Emma Nilsson Tengstrand 95, Lidingö 5:51.53 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 5:51.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Nilsson Tengstrand Sara Nilsson Tengstrand 95, Lidingö 6:02.78 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 6:02.78 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) 11 Aug Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 11 Aug | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 13.81 | 95 | Täby IS | 13.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 14.19 | 95 | Falu IK | 14.19 | = | ||||
3 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Alingsås 14.47 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 14.47 | =SB | ||||
4 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 14.64 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.64 | = | ||||
5 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 14.84 | 95 | Täby IS | 14.84 | = | ||||
6 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 15.00 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 15.00 | = | ||||
7 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 15.10 | 95 | Falu IK | 15.10 | = | ||||
8 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 15.11 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 15.11 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 11 Aug Wind: -1.4 | 11 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 14.55 | 95 | Falu IK | 14.55 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 14.80 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.80 | = | ||||
3 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 15.32 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 15.32 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 15.46 | 95 | Falu IK | 15.46 | = | ||||
5 | Hannah Rossland Hannah Rossland 95, Tumba 16.98 | 95 | IFK Tumba | 16.98 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 11 Aug Wind: +0.2 | 11 Aug | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 14.14 | 95 | Täby IS | 14.14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Alingsås 14.80 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 14.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 14.94 | 95 | Täby IS | 14.94 | = | ||||
4 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 15.04 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 15.04 | = | ||||
5 | Sarah Larsson Sarah Larsson 95, IF Göta 16.21 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 16.21 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 42.60 | 95 | Täby IS | 42.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 44.49 | 95 | Täby IS | 44.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Alingsås 44.88 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 44.88 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 95, Ymer 46.24 | 95 | IK Ymer | 46.24 | = | ||||
5 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 46.94 | 95 | Kils AIK | 46.94 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmarsund 47.35 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 47.35 | =SB | ||||
7 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 47.36 | 95 | Falu IK | 47.36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jennie Walfridsson Jennie Walfridsson 95, Athlet 48.44 | 95 | FK Athlet | 48.44 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 Aug | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Alingsås 45.87 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 45.87 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 46.54 | 95 | Kils AIK | 46.54 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 47.97 | 95 | Falu IK | 47.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 95, Ymer 48.17 | 95 | IK Ymer | 48.17 | = | ||||
5 | Hannah Rossland Hannah Rossland 95, Tumba 50.04 | 95 | IFK Tumba | 50.04 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 Aug | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 44.07 | 95 | Täby IS | 44.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rakel Rosshagen Rakel Rosshagen 95, Täby 44.70 | 95 | Täby IS | 44.70 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmarsund 48.70 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 48.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jennie Walfridsson Jennie Walfridsson 95, Athlet 48.96 | 95 | FK Athlet | 48.96 | = | ||||
U18 W High Jump 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Molly Bergvall Molly Bergvall 95, IFK Växjö 1.80 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 1.70 | 95 | Täby IS | 1.70 | = | ||||
3 | Louise Österberg Louise Österberg 95, Söderhamn 1.67 | 95 | Söderhamns IF | 1.67 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 1.64 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 1.64 | = | ||||
5 | Linda Skantze Linda Skantze 95, Lidingö 1.60 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erika Löke Erika Löke 95, Falun 1.60 | 95 | Falu IK | 1.60 | = | ||||
7 | Isabelle Pauksens Isabelle Pauksens 95, Rånäs 1.60 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1.60 | = | ||||
8 | Sara Skogman Sara Skogman 95, Örgryte 1.60 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 1.60 | = | ||||
9 | Marie Fransson Marie Fransson 95, Falköpings AIK 1.56 | 95 | Falköpings AIK | 1.56 | = | ||||
Alina Lindqvist Alina Lindqvist 95, Väsby DNS | 95 | Väsby IK | DNS | = | |||||
U18 W Pole Vault 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez 95, Malmö 3.73 | 95 | Malmö AI | 3.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Falun 3.63 | 95 | Falu IK | 3.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson 95, Gefle 3.28 | 95 | Gefle IF | 3.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nellie Becke Nellie Becke 95, Malmö 3.00 | 95 | Malmö AI | 3.00 | = | ||||
5 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 95, Tranås 3.00 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 3.00 | = | ||||
6 | Sara Skogman Sara Skogman 95, Örgryte 3.00 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 3.00 | = | ||||
7 | Madeleine Rossi Madeleine Rossi 95, Hammarby 2.88 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 2.88 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frida Andersson Frida Andersson 95, Hovslätt 2.88 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 2.88 | = | ||||
Ina Westin Ina Westin 95, Haparanda SKT NH | 95 | Haparanda SKT | NH | = | |||||
U18 W Long Jump 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 6.01w | 95 | Gefle IF | 6.01w | +2.5 | ||||
2 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 5.90 | 95 | Täby IS | 5.90 | –0.2 = | ||||
3 | Elise Malmberg Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholms AIS 5.89 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 5.89 | +0.5 = | ||||
4 | Alina Lindqvist Alina Lindqvist 95, Väsby 5.44 | 95 | Väsby IK | 5.44 | +1.0 = | ||||
5 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 5.33 | 95 | Upsala IF | 5.33 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
6 | Ellinor Bill Ellinor Bill 95, Hammarby 5.25 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 5.25 | –0.2 = | ||||
7 | Fanny Panboon Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK 5.16 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.16 | +0.0 = | ||||
8 | Nathalie Erlingcarl Nathalie Erlingcarl 95, Hässelby 5.11 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5.11 | –1.0 = | ||||
9 | Malin Citess Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö 5.07 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 5.07 | –0.6 = | ||||
10 | Lisa Sandström Lisa Sandström 95, Sunne 4.84 | 95 | IFK Sunne | 4.84 | +0.7 = | ||||
11 | Sarah Larsson Sarah Larsson 95, IF Göta 4.64 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.64 | –1.2 =PB | ||||
12 | Hanna Fors Hanna Fors 95, Piteå IF 3.76 | 95 | Piteå IF | 3.76 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
U18 W Triple Jump 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Anonsen Fanny Anonsen 95, Gefle 11.98 | 95 | Gefle IF | 11.98 | –1.2 = | ||||
2 | Malin Citess Malin Citess 95, IFK Växjö 11.63 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 11.63 | –0.7 = | ||||
3 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 11.59 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.59 | +0.7 = | ||||
4 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 11.37 | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.37 | +0.3 = | ||||
5 | Josefin Enoksson Josefin Enoksson 95, Klippan 11.35 | 95 | Klippans FK | 11.35 | +0.5 = | ||||
6 | Anna Holmin Anna Holmin 95, Upsala IF 11.06 | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.06 | +0.0 = | ||||
7 | Sarah Larsson Sarah Larsson 95, IF Göta 9.97 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 9.97 | –1.2 = | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 17.01 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 17.01 | =PB NU18R | ||||
2 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 16.24 | 95 | Täby IS | 16.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, Hässleholms AIS 13.15 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 13.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Sundbyberg 13.02 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.02 | = | ||||
5 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 12.98 | 95 | IK Orient | 12.98 | = | ||||
6 | Hanna Orre Hanna Orre 95, Säter 12.30 | 95 | Säters IF | 12.30 | = | ||||
7 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 12.17 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 12.17 | =SB | ||||
8 | Emma Sjöberg Emma Sjöberg 95, Istrum 11.75 | 95 | Istrums SK | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nathalie Erlingcarl Nathalie Erlingcarl 95, Hässelby 11.11 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 11.11 | = | ||||
10 | Julia Ljung Julia Ljung 95, Hovslätt 11.03 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 11.03 | = | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw 11 Aug Final A Final | 11 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 46.56 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 46.56 | = | ||||
2 | Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad Nadia Shirafkan-Nejad 95, IF Göta 43.32 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 43.32 | = | ||||
3 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, Gefle 42.89 | 95 | Gefle IF | 42.89 | = | ||||
4 | Fanny Andler Fanny Andler 95, Habo 37.19 | 95 | Habo FIF-04 | 37.19 | = | ||||
5 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, Hässleholms AIS 35.61 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 35.61 | = | ||||
6 | Elin Rubin Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt 35.10 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 35.10 | = | ||||
7 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Sundbyberg 34.81 | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 34.81 | = | ||||
8 | Frida Nilsson Frida Nilsson 95, Södertälje IF 31.24 | 95 | Södertälje IF | 31.24 | = | ||||
9 | Fanny Hjorth Fanny Hjorth 95, Säter 29.55 | 95 | Säters IF | 29.55 | = | ||||
10 | Ronja Fredriksson Ronja Fredriksson 95, IFK Umeå 26.98 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 26.98 | = | ||||
11 | Linda Vilpula Linda Vilpula 95, Timrå 25.75 | 95 | Timrå AIF | 25.75 | = | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw 10 Aug Final A Final | 10 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, Gefle 55.28 | 95 | Gefle IF | 55.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, Hässleholms AIS 54.96 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 54.96 | = | ||||
3 | Alessandra Wall Alessandra Wall 95, Ullevi 53.38 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 53.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Jönsson Linnéa Jönsson 95, Upsala IF 47.36 | 95 | Upsala IF | 47.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 46.50 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 46.50 | =SB | ||||
6 | Frida Norlund Frida Norlund 95, Skellefteå AIK 46.12 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 46.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Malin Jönsson Malin Jönsson 95, Lund 42.59 | 95 | IFK Lund | 42.59 | =PB | ||||
8 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 95, IF Göta 42.13 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 42.13 | = | ||||
9 | Josefin Krieg Josefin Krieg 95, Huddinge 39.97 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 39.97 | =PB | ||||
10 | Linnea Frisk Linnea Frisk 95, Åhus 39.04 | 95 | Åhus FIK | 39.04 | =PB | ||||
11 | Fanny Hjorth Fanny Hjorth 95, Säter 36.99 | 95 | Säters IF | 36.99 | =PB | ||||
12 | Anna Olsson Anna Olsson 95, Helsingborg 35.34 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 35.34 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw 12 Aug Final A Final | 12 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Sofi Flink Sofi Flink 95, Västerås FK 56.20 | 95 | Västerås FK | 56.20 | = | ||||
2 | Jennifer Björklund Jennifer Björklund 95, Enköping 41.90 | 95 | Enköpings AI | 41.90 | = | ||||
3 | Sofie Hammar Sofie Hammar 95, Rigor 39.89 | 95 | IF Rigor | 39.89 | = | ||||
4 | Linnea Sieker Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg 36.84 | 95 | Falkenbergs IK | 36.84 | = | ||||
5 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 32.16 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 32.16 | = | ||||
6 | Julia Ljung Julia Ljung 95, Hovslätt 31.50 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 31.50 | = | ||||
7 | Antonia Tengbom Antonia Tengbom 95, Eksjö Södra 31.28 | 95 | Eksjö Södra IK | 31.28 | = | ||||
8 | Hannah Rossland Hannah Rossland 95, Tumba 31.19 | 95 | IFK Tumba | 31.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emma Sjöberg Emma Sjöberg 95, Istrum 24.77 | 95 | Istrums SK | 24.77 | = | ||||
10 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 95, Vittsjö 23.01 | 95 | Vittsjö GIK | 23.01 | = | ||||
Jennie Walfridsson Jennie Walfridsson 95, Athlet NM | 95 | FK Athlet | NM | = |