0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
4 | Ahmed Tahir Ahmed Tahir 92, Falun 23.68w | 92 | Falu IK | 23.68w | |||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Amado Elias Amado 86, Falun 49.22 | 86 | Falu IK | 49.22 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ahmed Tahir Ahmed Tahir 92, Falun 51.70 | 92 | Falu IK | 51.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dejen Kahsay Dejen Kahsay 93, Järvsö 52.16 | 93 | Järvsö IF | 52.16 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Filip Hjorth Filip Hjorth 93, Gefle 16.52 | 93 | Gefle IF | 16.52 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olov Bylund Olov Bylund 92, Falun 1.98 | 92 | Falu IK | 1.98 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Larsson Anton Larsson 93, Järvsö 13.44 | 93 | Järvsö IF | 13.44 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Hjorth Filip Hjorth 93, Gefle 12.04 | 93 | Gefle IF | 12.04 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Larsson Anton Larsson 93, Järvsö 40.54 | 93 | Järvsö IF | 40.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filip Hjorth Filip Hjorth 93, Gefle 38.31 | 93 | Gefle IF | 38.31 | =PB | ||||
P19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Lindhe Adam Lindhe 94, Lidingö 45.8m | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 45.8m | = | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Hermelin Erik Hermelin 96, Lidingö 44.3m | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 44.3m | = | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Thunberg Alexander Thunberg 96, Stål 6.48 | 96 | IK Stål | 6.48 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
P15 Åttakamp (P15) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 97, Falun | 97 | Falu IK | =PB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Erica Nordqvist Erica Nordqvist 88, Falun 12.66 | 88 | Falu IK | 12.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Maria Ollinen Maria Ollinen 92, Glanshammar 13.11 | 92 | Glanshammars IF | 13.11 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Erica Nordqvist Erica Nordqvist 88, Falun 25.68 | 88 | Falu IK | 25.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sara Ulin Sara Ulin 91, Falun 26.68 | 91 | Falu IK | 26.68 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Lisa Carlsson Lisa Carlsson 94, Falun 1.54 | 94 | Falu IK | 1.54 | =SB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Carlsson Lisa Carlsson 94, Falun 12.06 | 94 | Falu IK | 12.06 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 51.90 | 88 | Västerås FK | 51.90 | =PB | 28 SWE AT | |||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sandra Larsson Sandra Larsson 94, Ludvika 36.03 | 94 | Ludvika FFI | 36.03 | =SB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
3 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 13.15 | 95 | Falu IK | 13.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Felicia Olsson Felicia Olsson 95, Rånäs 13.37 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 13.37 | =SB | ||||
F17 200 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 27.0m nwi | 95 | Falu IK | 27.0m nwi | = | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alice Eriksson Alice Eriksson 96, Lidingö 49.75 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 49.75 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Svan Julia Svan 97, Djurmo Sifferbo 12.96 | 97 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 12.96 | =SB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Drakes Frida Drakes 97, Säter 5.14 | 97 | Säters IF | 5.14 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 10.36 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Maja Olsson Maja Olsson 97, Leksands FIK 35.74 | 97 | Leksands FIK | 35.74 | =PB |