27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Göingevallen
Tävlande: 87 (47+40)   Starter: 95 (53+42)


select distinct results12.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results12.Ind AS Indiiy, results12.ID AS ID, results12.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results12.eventname AS en2, results12.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results12.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results12.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results12.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results12.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results12.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results12.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results12.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results12.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results12.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results12.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results12.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results12.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results12.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results12 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results12.ID AND CASE WHEN results12.Sex=1 and (results12.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results12.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results12.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results12.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results12.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results12.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results12.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results12.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results12.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results12.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results12.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results12.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results12.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results12.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results12.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results12.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results12.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results12.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results12.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results12.Sex=2 OR results12.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results12.CID= 12823612 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results12.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results12.AGO END, results12.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.72
Sundsvalls FI
10.72
  
2Benjamin Olsson
10.75
IFK Helsingborg
10.75
  
3Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
10.83
Spårvägens FK
10.83
PB
  
4Jacob Wolfgang
Jacob Wolfgang 81, DEN
11.16
81DEN
11.16
  
5Andreas Andersson
11.23
Öresund FK
11.23
  
6Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
11.31
Eksjö Södra IK
11.31
  
7Judel Kibondo
Judel Kibondo 86, Sundbyberg
11.41
Sundbybergs IK
11.41
SB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.78
Sundsvalls FI
10.78
  
2Andreas Andersson
11.20
Öresund FK
11.20
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Benjamin Olsson
21.66
IFK Helsingborg
21.66
SB
  
2Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen
21.87
Spårvägens FK
21.87
PB
  
3Jacob Wolfgang
Jacob Wolfgang 81, DEN
22.28
81DEN
22.28
PB
  
4Niklas Müller
Niklas Müller 92, GER
22.29
92GER
22.29
PB
  
4Hampus Forsberg
22.29
Öresund FK
22.29
SB
  
6Mikael Storm
Mikael Storm 91, Eksjö Södra
22.99
Eksjö Södra IK
22.99
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Martin Nilson
3:49.76
Malmö AI
3:49.76
SB
  
2Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek 91, Björnstorp
3:49.87
Björnstorps IF
3:49.87
SB
  
3Anton Danielson
3:50.09
GoIF Tjalve
3:50.09
PB
  
4Elmar Engholm
3:50.37
Hässelby SK
3:50.37
  
5Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN
3:50.44
94DEN
3:50.44
PB
  
6Zouhair Sadden
Zouhair Sadden 89, MAR
3:51.51
89MAR
3:51.51
SB
  
7Erik Widing
3:52.03
Turebergs FK
3:52.03
PB
  
8Alexander Holmblad
3:57.02
Spårvägens FK
3:57.02
PB
  
9Yahya Khalfaoui
3:58.22
PB
  
10Filip Johansson
3:58.66
Sävedalens AIK
3:58.66
PB
  
11Simon Toper
Simon Toper 89, Sävedalen
3:58.76
Sävedalens AIK
3:58.76
PB
  
12Fredrik Johansson
4:21.84
IFK Växjö
4:21.84
SB
  
13Sirak Amanuel BelayÅhus FIK
4:22.15
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Philip Nossmy
13.96
Malmö AI
13.96
  
2Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
14.32
90DEN
14.32
  
3Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Råby-Rekarne
14.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.58
  
4Anton Levin
Anton Levin 92, Helsingborg
14.61
IFK Helsingborg
14.61
PB
  
5Christian Lind Nielsen
Christian Lind Nielsen 91, DEN
15.47
91DEN
15.47
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Encke
53.44
Hässelby SK
53.44
SB
  
2Erik Lindahl
53.50
Ullevi FK
53.50
SB
  
3Niklas Larsson
54.45
Hässelby SK
54.45
SB
  
4Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
54.86
94DEN
54.86
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.40
89DEN
5.40
  
2Melker Svärd JacobssonMalmö AI
5.24
PB
  
3Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
5.04
88DEN
5.04
  
4Erik Thorstensson
5.04
Spårvägens FK
5.04
PB
  
5Mark Johnson
Mark Johnson 83, ISL
4.92
83ISL
4.92
SB
  
6Arvid LindahlKA 2 IF
4.74
SB
  
7Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
4.74
KFUM Örebro
4.74
SB
  
8Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.56
SB
  
8David Kappelin
4.56
Örgryte IS
4.56
PB
  
10Gauti ÁsbjörnssonÖrgryte IS
4.38
SB
  
11Magnus Jomyr
4.38
Örgryte IS
4.38
PB
  
Simon GyllenstenIF Kville
NH
  
Simon Assarsson
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
Gustaf HultgrenÖrgryte IS
NH
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Axel Härstedt
59.04
Malmö AI
59.04
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
63.04
PB
  
Gardenkrans58.0660.1261.6862.0462.4263.04
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Josefin MagnussonMalmö AI
24.68
SB
  
2Elin Källander
24.79
IFK Helsingborg
24.79
SB
  
3Anna Olsson
24.91
Tingbergs AIS
24.91
SB
  
4Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
24.96
Hässleholms AIS
24.96
SB
  
5Pernilla TornemarkMalmö AI
25.63
SB
  
6Therése Bohlén-KinnUllevi FK
25.81
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Nilsson
4:36.53
Malmö AI
4:36.53
  
2Katrine Reinholdt Rasmussen
Katrine Reinholdt Rasmussen 94, DEN
4:37.53
94DEN
4:37.53
PB
  
3Maria Sandström
4:46.51
Malmö AI
4:46.51
  
4Louise Nilsson
4:48.46
Malmö AI
4:48.46
PB
  
5Emma Dahl
Emma Dahl 91, Örgryte
4:54.54
Örgryte IS
4:54.54
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Lahti
10:32.61
Klippans FK
10:32.61
PB
  
33 SWE AT
2Maria Borglund
10:33.83
Sävedalens AIK
10:33.83
PB
  
3Erika Svanborg
12:00.52
Bromma IF
12:00.52
SB
  
Dorcas CheserekEnhörna IF
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Frida Persson
59.42
Hammarby IF
59.42
  
2Ewa Marcinkiewicz
1:01.12
Västerås FK
1:01.12
  
3Sara Bley
Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve
1:01.30
GoIF Tjalve
1:01.30
SB
  
4Evelin Hindrikes
1:01.38
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:01.38
SB
  
Final B
1Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir
Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir 93, ISL
1:02.20
93ISL
1:02.20
  
2Sara Svensson
1:04.81
Åhus FIK
1:04.81
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Malin DahlströmUllevi FK
4.16
SB
  
2Alissa Söderberg
4.08
Spårvägens FK
4.08
SB
  
3Sara Eriksson
3.92
Ullevi FK
3.92
PB
  
4Linda CarlssonIK Ymer
3.80
PB
  
5Fanny Berglund
Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK
3.80
Göteborgs KIK
3.80
SB
  
6Terese Dimblad-GonzalezMalmö AI
3.50
SB
  
7Annika Jönsson
3.14
IFK Helsingborg
3.14
PB
  
8Andrietta GrentzmannMalmö AI
2.96
SB
  
8Nellie Becke
2.96
Malmö AI
2.96
SB
  
Linnea Jönsson
NH
IFK Helsingborg
NH
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erica Jarder
Erica Jarder 86, Spårvägen
6.09
Spårvägens FK
6.09
+1.6
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, Hässleholm
5.92
Hässleholms AIS
5.92
+0.7
  
3Malin Olsson
5.81
Malmö AI
5.81
0.0
  
4Martha Traoré
Martha Traoré 95, DEN
5.64
95DEN
5.64
–0.9
  
7Frida McCabeIFK Lund
5.32
+0.5 SB
  
8Kamila Pietruszka
Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK
5.31
Göteborgs KIK
5.31
0.0 SB
  
9Tina Runesson
5.27
FIF Gnistan
5.27
0.0 SB
  
10Johanna Nilsson
5.19
Mölndals AIK
5.19
0.0
  
11Malin Olsson
4.75
Malmö AI
4.75
+1.1
  
12Josefin SahlströmMalmö AI
4.70
0.0 SB
  
13Caroline Taxén
3.69
Eskilstuna FI
3.69
0.0 SB