19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 108 (51+57)   Starter: 109 (52+57)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
10.58
SB
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.69
93DEN
10.69
SB
  
3David SennungSWE
10.69
SB
  
4Oskar ÅbergSWE
10.70
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
46.24
PB
  
2Nicklas Hyde
Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN
46.88
86DEN
46.88
SB
  
3Sondre Nyvold Lid
Sondre Nyvold Lid 94, NOR
47.12
94NOR
47.12
PB NU20R
  
4Axel BergrahmSWE
47.67
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:47.65
92GBR
1:47.65
PB
  
2Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
1:48.29
90AUS
1:48.29
SB
  
3Johan SvenssonSWE
1:48.40
SB
  
4Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
1:48.60
91NOR
1:48.60
PB
  
5Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth 91, NOR
1:48.63
91NOR
1:48.63
SB
  
6Johan RogestedtSWE
1:49.35
  
7Thomas Solberg Eide
Thomas Solberg Eide 92, NOR
1:49.59
92NOR
1:49.59
PB
  
8Karim MohammadiSWE
1:49.98
PB
  
9Rickard GunnarssonSWE
1:50.22
SB
  
10Stian Flo
Stian Flo 85, NOR
1:51.00
85NOR
1:51.00
SB
  
Final B
1Ådne Svahn Dæhlin
Ådne Svahn Dæhlin 82, NOR
1:49.42
82NOR
1:49.42
SB
  
2Vidar Dahle
Vidar Dahle 88, NOR
1:50.62
88NOR
1:50.62
SB
  
3Morten Velde
Morten Velde 84, NOR
1:50.69
84NOR
1:50.69
SB
  
4Vetle Aasland
Vetle Aasland 91, NOR
1:50.89
91NOR
1:50.89
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick McCormick
Nick McCormick 81, GBR
7:52.72
81GBR
7:52.72
SB
  
2Nacerddine HallilALG
7:53.01
PB
  
3Niclas Sandells
Niclas Sandells 84, FIN
7:53.12
84FIN
7:53.12
PB
  
4Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas 89, NOR
7:53.91
89NOR
7:53.91
PB
  
5Hans Kristian Fløystad
Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR
8:04.27
89NOR
8:04.27
PB
  
6Johannes Alnes
Johannes Alnes 90, NOR
8:09.33
90NOR
8:09.33
PB
  
7Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen 87, NOR
8:12.38
87NOR
8:12.38
PB
  
8Ørjan Grønnevig
Ørjan Grønnevig 91, NOR
8:13.42
91NOR
8:13.42
PB
  
Jukka Keskisalo
Jukka Keskisalo 81, FIN
DNF
81FIN
DNF
  
Final B
1Erik Hovlandsdal
Erik Hovlandsdal 89, NOR
8:19.08
89NOR
8:19.08
PB
  
2Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
8:20.28
92NOR
8:20.28
PB
  
3Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR
8:22.02
94NOR
8:22.02
PB
  
4Jørgen Frost Bø
Jørgen Frost Bø 94, NOR
8:22.30
94NOR
8:22.30
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Richard Alleyne
Richard Alleyne 83, GBR
13.70
83GBR
13.70
PB
  
2Philip NossmySWE
13.72
SB
  
3Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.83
91NOR
13.83
PB
  
4Alexander BrorssonSWE
14.14
SB
  
5Amir ShakerIRQ
14.30
SB
  
6Eivind Stavang
Eivind Stavang 82, NOR
14.44
82NOR
14.44
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.14
89NOR
2.14
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.63
93DEN
7.63
+1.1 SB
  
2Vetle Utsi Onstad
Vetle Utsi Onstad 87, NOR
7.54
87NOR
7.54
+0.6 SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Axel HärstedtSWE
59.62
SB
  
2Gaute Myklebust
Gaute Myklebust 79, NOR
57.36
79NOR
57.36
  
3Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen
Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen 89, NOR
54.58
89NOR
54.58
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Bjorn Blommerde
Bjorn Blommerde 87, NED
74.30
87NED
74.30
  
2Størk Avelsgaard Lien
Størk Avelsgaard Lien 92, NOR
68.79
92NOR
68.79
PB
  
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1 
  
40.26
DEN
40.26
  
  Andreas Trajkovski, Nicklas Hyde, Mike Kalisz, Frederik Thomsen
 
DNF
SWE
DNF
  
  David Sennung  91, Nil de Oliveira  86, Tom Kling-Baptiste  90, Stefan Tärnhuvud  85
 
  
DNF
NOR
DNF
  
  Thomas Wiborg, Philip Bjørnå Berntsen, Christian Settemsli Mogstad, Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Olivia Borlée
Olivia Borlée 86, BEL
11.60
86BEL
11.60
  
2Hanna Mariën
Hanna Mariën 82, BEL
11.61
82BEL
11.61
SB
  
3Folake Akinyemi
Folake Akinyemi 90, NOR
11.63
90NOR
11.63
SB
  
4Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.66
87FIN
11.66
PB
  
5Caroline SandsjoeSWE
11.73
PB
  
6Lena BerntssonSWE
11.75
SB
  
7Julia SkuggeSWE
11.92
SB
  
8Erica JarderSWE
12.01
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen 92, FIN
11.99
92FIN
11.99
SB
  
2Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
12.01
93BEL
12.01
SB
  
3Jasmin Showlah
Jasmin Showlah 89, FIN
12.22
89FIN
12.22
SB
  
4Sari Eero
Sari Eero 85, FIN
12.26
85FIN
12.26
SB
  
6Minna Laukka
Minna Laukka 87, FIN
12.33
87FIN
12.33
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Pernilla NilssonSWE
11.79
PB
  
2Tiina Leppäkoski
Tiina Leppäkoski 90, FIN
12.02
90FIN
12.02
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Josefin MagnussonSWE
53.69
PB
  
27 SWE AT
2Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
54.14
90NOR
54.14
SB
  
3Irene Høvik Helgesen
Irene Høvik Helgesen 85, NOR
55.17
85NOR
55.17
SB
  
4Nina Katrine Brandt
Nina Katrine Brandt 85, NOR
55.54
85NOR
55.54
SB
  
5Tara Marie Norum
Tara Marie Norum 91, NOR
55.61
91NOR
55.61
SB
  
6Benedicte Hauge
Benedicte Hauge 89, NOR
55.63
89NOR
55.63
SB
  
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Zoe Buckman
Zoe Buckman 88, AUS
2:37.84
88AUS
2:37.84
PB
  
2Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
2:38.89
92IRL
2:38.89
PB
  
3Ingvill Måkestad Bovim
Ingvill Måkestad Bovim 81, NOR
2:39.65
81NOR
2:39.65
SB
  
4Charlotte Best
Charlotte Best 85, GBR
2:39.68
85GBR
2:39.68
PB
  
5Lovisa Lindh
2:45.43
SWE
2:45.43
PB
  
6Lisa Forsberg
2:45.88
SWE
2:45.88
PB
  
7Ingeborg Løvnes
Ingeborg Løvnes 92, NOR
2:48.44
92NOR
2:48.44
PB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Meraf Bahta
9:28.08
ERI
9:28.08
SB
  
2Hanna BartholomewSWE
9:29.03
PB
  
3Louise Wiker
9:29.63
SWE
9:29.63
PB
  
4Ingeborg Kristine Lind
Ingeborg Kristine Lind 90, NOR
9:29.95
90NOR
9:29.95
PB
  
5Hilde Aasheim
Hilde Aasheim 84, NOR
9:35.27
84NOR
9:35.27
PB
  
6Frida Berge
Frida Berge 94, NOR
9:36.77
94NOR
9:36.77
PB
  
7Karoline E. Skatteboe
Karoline E. Skatteboe 93, NOR
9:41.09
93NOR
9:41.09
PB
  
8Ida Østerås
Ida Østerås 93, NOR
9:50.50
93NOR
9:50.50
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.34
90BEL
13.34
SB
  
2Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR
14.16
92NOR
14.16
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tonje Angelsen
Tonje Angelsen 90, NOR
1.95
90NOR
1.95
PB NU23R
  
2Olena Holosha
Olena Holosha 82, UKR
1.85
82UKR
1.85
SB
  
3Mari KlaupEST
1.80
SB
  
4Victoria DronsfieldSWE
1.80
SB
  
1.001.801.901.95
Angelsenooxxoxxo
Holosha
Klaup
Dronsfield
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Margrethe Renstrøm
Margrethe Renstrøm 85, NOR
6.60
85NOR
6.60
+0.7 SB
  
2Elina Korjansalo
Elina Korjansalo 84, FIN
6.03
84FIN
6.03
+0.9 SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Mona Holm Solberg
Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR
69.69
83NOR
69.69
SB
  
2Tracey AnderssonSWE
66.77
  
3Trude Raad
Trude Raad 90, NOR
64.23
90NOR
64.23
PB NU23R
  
4Marte Rygg Årdal
Marte Rygg Årdal 92, NOR
60.01
92NOR
60.01
SB
  
5Katja Vangsnes
Katja Vangsnes 91, NOR
57.88
91NOR
57.88
  
6Mari Strange Øya
Mari Strange Øya 90, NOR
53.75
90NOR
53.75
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge 95, NOR
48.96
95NOR
48.96
PB
  
2Tove Beate Dahle
Tove Beate Dahle 88, NOR
48.90
88NOR
48.90
  
3Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen
Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen 94, NOR
47.20
94NOR
47.20
SB
  
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1 
  
43.84
BEL
43.84
  
 Olivia Borlée, Hanna Mariën, Elodie Ouédraogo, Anne Zagré
2 
  
44.57
NOR
44.57
  
 Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen, Folake Akinyemi, Mari Gilde Brubak, Ezinne Okparaebo
3 
45.52
SWE
45.52
  
 Julia Skugge  88, Caroline Sandsjoe  92, Lena Berntsson  78, Erica Jarder  86
4 
  
45.77
FIN
45.77
  
 Maria Räsänen, Minna Laukka, Tiina Leppäkoski, Hanna-Maari Päkk