0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Medal table
Team results | |||
Men, Senior | |||
1 | France | FRA | 20 |
2 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 36 |
3 | Spain | ESP | 36 |
4 | Italy | ITA | 55 |
5 | Ireland | IRL | 68 |
6 | Portugal | POR | 76 |
7 | Denmark | DEN | 96 |
8 | Germany | GER | 119 |
9 | Slovenia | SLO | 173 |
10 | Serbia | SRB | 187 |
Women, Senior | |||
1 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 29 |
2 | Portugal | POR | 29 |
3 | Romania | ROU | 52 |
4 | France | FRA | 53 |
5 | Germany | GER | 56 |
6 | Italy | ITA | 59 |
7 | Spain | ESP | 88 |
8 | Ireland | IRL | 96 |
Men, U23 | |||
1 | Norway | NOR | |
2 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 37 |
3 | France | FRA | 52 |
4 | Spain | ESP | 66 |
5 | Belgium | BEL | 70 |
6 | Russia | RUS | 74 |
7 | Germany | GER | 78 |
8 | Ukraine | UKR | 90 |
9 | Sweden | SWE | 91 |
10 | Türkiye | TUR | 94 |
11 | Italy | ITA | 140 |
12 | Ireland | IRL | 178 |
13 | Portugal | POR | 187 |
14 | Hungary | HUN | 231 |
15 | Slovenia | SLO | 243 |
Women, U23 | |||
1 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 8 |
2 | Germany | GER | 22 |
3 | Portugal | POR | 46 |
4 | Türkiye | TUR | 69 |
5 | France | FRA | 70 |
6 | Spain | ESP | 80 |
Men, Junior | |||
1 | Russia | RUS | 13 |
2 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 20 |
3 | France | FRA | 54 |
4 | Ukraine | UKR | 62 |
5 | Belgium | BEL | 80 |
6 | Denmark | DEN | 87 |
7 | Germany | GER | 89 |
8 | Spain | ESP | 94 |
9 | Portugal | POR | 97 |
10 | Türkiye | TUR | 98 |
11 | Netherlands | NED | 129 |
12 | Ireland | IRL | 148 |
13 | Italy | ITA | 173 |
14 | Norway | NOR | 175 |
15 | Poland | POL | 177 |
16 | Slovenia | SLO | 199 |
17 | Serbia | SRB | 219 |
18 | Hungary | HUN | 253 |
19 | Romania | ROU | 265 |
Women, Junior | |||
1 | Great Britain & NI | GBR | 23 |
2 | Russia | RUS | 26 |
3 | Germany | GER | 33 |
4 | Romania | ROU | 42 |
5 | Belgium | BEL | 71 |
6 | Netherlands | NED | 81 |
7 | Spain | ESP | 89 |
8 | Portugal | POR | 121 |
9 | Türkiye | TUR | 125 |
10 | Poland | POL | 136 |
11 | Finland | FIN | 150 |
12 | Serbia | SRB | 161 |
13 | Ireland | IRL | 166 |
14 | Slovenia | SLO | 179 |
15 | France | FRA | 194 |
16 | Austria | AUT | 237 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Atelaw Yeshetela Bekele Atelaw Yeshetela Bekele 87, BEL 29:15 | 87 | BEL | 29:15 | = | ||||
2 | Ayad Lamdassem Ayad Lamdassem 81, ESP 29:20 | 81 | ESP | 29:20 | = | ||||
3 | Hassan Chahdi Hassan Chahdi 89, FRA 29:22 | 89 | FRA | 29:22 | = | ||||
4 | Joseph Sweeney Joseph Sweeney 85, IRL 29:23 | 85 | IRL | 29:23 | = | ||||
5 | Javier Guerra Javier Guerra 83, ESP 29:24 | 83 | ESP | 29:24 | = | ||||
6 | Morhad Amdouni Morhad Amdouni 88, FRA 29:26 | 88 | FRA | 29:26 | = | ||||
7 | Khalid Choukoud Khalid Choukoud 86, NED 29:27 | 86 | NED | 29:27 | = | ||||
8 | Andy Vernon Andy Vernon 86, GBR 29:39 | 86 | GBR | 29:39 | = | ||||
9 | Morten Toft Munkholm Morten Toft Munkholm 85, DEN 29:42 | 85 | DEN | 29:42 | = | ||||
10 | Mokhtar Benhari Mokhtar Benhari 74, FRA 29:43 | 74 | FRA | 29:43 | = | ||||
11 | Benjamin Malaty Benjamin Malaty 86, FRA 29:44 | 86 | FRA | 29:44 | = | ||||
12 | Ryan McLeod Ryan McLeod 85, GBR 29:45 | 85 | GBR | 29:45 | = | ||||
13 | Stefano La Rosa Stefano La Rosa 85, ITA 29:45 | 85 | ITA | 29:45 | = | ||||
14 | James Walsh James Walsh 81, GBR 29:46 | 81 | GBR | 29:46 | = | ||||
15 | Tiago Costa Tiago Costa 88, POR 29:46 | 88 | POR | 29:46 | = | ||||
16 | Gabriele De Nard Gabriele De Nard 74, ITA 29:46 | 74 | ITA | 29:46 | = | ||||
17 | Milan Kocourek Milan Kocourek 87, CZE 29:47 | 87 | CZE | 29:47 | = | ||||
18 | Rui Teixeira Rui Teixeira 82, POR 29:48 | 82 | POR | 29:48 | = | ||||
19 | Denis Mayaud Denis Mayaud 86, FRA 29:50 | 86 | FRA | 29:50 | = | ||||
20 | Lander Tijtgat Lander Tijtgat 83, BEL 29:50 | 83 | BEL | 29:50 | = | ||||
21 | Mark Draper Mark Draper 88, GBR 29:51 | 88 | GBR | 29:51 | = | ||||
22 | Kaddour Slimani Kaddour Slimani 79, ITA 29:55 | 79 | ITA | 29:55 | = | ||||
23 | Urige Buta Urige Buta 78, NOR 29:55 | 78 | NOR | 29:55 | = | ||||
24 | Andy Baddeley Andy Baddeley 82, GBR 29:57 | 82 | GBR | 29:57 | = | ||||
25 | Paul Pollock Paul Pollock 86, IRL 29:57 | 86 | IRL | 29:57 | = | ||||
26 | Ricardo Serrano Ricardo Serrano 80, ESP 29:58 | 80 | ESP | 29:58 | = | ||||
27 | Yegor Nikolayev Yegor Nikolayev 88, RUS 29:59 | 88 | RUS | 29:59 | = | ||||
28 | Pieter Desmet Pieter Desmet 83, BEL 30:01 | 83 | BEL | 30:01 | = | ||||
29 | Yuri Floriani Yuri Floriani 81, ITA 30:04 | 81 | ITA | 30:04 | = | ||||
30 | Adil Bouafif Adil Bouafif 78, SWE 30:05 | 78 | SWE | 30:05 | = | ||||
31 | Youssef Aakaou Youssef Aakaou 85, ESP 30:14 | 85 | ESP | 30:14 | = | ||||
32 | Tiidrek Nurme Tiidrek Nurme 85, EST 30:15 | 85 | EST | 30:15 | = | ||||
33 | Steffen Uliczka Steffen Uliczka 84, GER 30:16 | 84 | GER | 30:16 | = | ||||
34 | Andrew Ledwith Andrew Ledwith 85, IRL 30:17 | 85 | IRL | 30:17 | = | ||||
35 | David Solis David Solis 81, ESP 30:23 | 81 | ESP | 30:23 | = | ||||
36 | Frank Tickner Frank Tickner 83, GBR 30:24 | 83 | GBR | 30:24 | = | ||||
37 | Bruno Jesus Bruno Jesus 82, POR 30:25 | 82 | POR | 30:25 | = | ||||
38 | Julian Flügel Julian Flügel 86, GER 30:25 | 86 | GER | 30:25 | = | ||||
39 | Jesper Faurschou Jesper Faurschou 83, DEN 30:25 | 83 | DEN | 30:25 | = | ||||
40 | Filmon Ghirmai Filmon Ghirmai 79, GER 30:26 | 79 | GER | 30:26 | = | ||||
41 | Johan Damkjær Johan Damkjær 84, DEN 30:30 | 84 | DEN | 30:30 | = | ||||
42 | Michael Nielsen Michael Nielsen 81, DEN 30:31 | 81 | DEN | 30:31 | = | ||||
43 | Ruggero Pertile Ruggero Pertile 74, ITA 30:33 | 74 | ITA | 30:33 | = | ||||
44 | Ricardo Ribas Ricardo Ribas 77, POR 30:39 | 77 | POR | 30:39 | = | ||||
45 | Rico Schwarz Rico Schwarz 88, GER 30:43 | 88 | GER | 30:43 | = | ||||
46 | Pedro Ribeiro Pedro Ribeiro 81, POR 30:47 | 81 | POR | 30:47 | = | ||||
47 | Rolf Rüfenacht Rolf Rüfenacht 84, SUI 30:50 | 84 | SUI | 30:50 | = | ||||
48 | Audun Nordtveit Audun Nordtveit 88, NOR 30:56 | 88 | NOR | 30:56 | = | ||||
49 | Mark Hanrahan Mark Hanrahan 85, IRL 30:56 | 85 | IRL | 30:56 | = | ||||
50 | Boštjan Buč Boštjan Buč 80, SLO 31:02 | 80 | SLO | 31:02 | = | ||||
51 | Sebastian Hallmann Sebastian Hallmann 77, GER 31:05 | 77 | GER | 31:05 | = | ||||
52 | Darko Živanović Darko Živanović 87, SRB 31:10 | 87 | SRB | 31:10 | = | ||||
53 | Gary Thornton Gary Thornton 79, IRL 31:15 | 79 | IRL | 31:15 | = | ||||
54 | Sven Weyer Sven Weyer 86, GER 31:18 | 86 | GER | 31:18 | = | ||||
55 | Øystein Sylta Øystein Sylta 78, NOR 31:22 | 78 | NOR | 31:22 | = | ||||
56 | Mitja Kosovelj Mitja Kosovelj 84, SLO 31:27 | 84 | SLO | 31:27 | = | ||||
57 | Kaspars Briska Kaspars Briska 88, LAT 31:46 | 88 | LAT | 31:46 | = | ||||
58 | Anton Kosmač Anton Kosmač 78, SLO 31:46 | 78 | SLO | 31:46 | = | ||||
59 | Yolo Nikolov Yolo Nikolov 84, BUL 31:50 | 84 | BUL | 31:50 | = | ||||
60 | Goran Miličić Goran Miličić 87, SRB 31:52 | 87 | SRB | 31:52 | = | ||||
61 | Sevak Yeghikyan Sevak Yeghikyan 86, ARM 31:52 | 86 | ARM | 31:52 | = | ||||
62 | Álvaro Lozano Álvaro Lozano 87, ESP 32:21 | 87 | ESP | 32:21 | = | ||||
63 | Sergei Tšerepannikov Sergei Tšerepannikov 83, EST 32:31 | 83 | EST | 32:31 | = | ||||
64 | Riko Novak Riko Novak 82, SLO 32:35 | 82 | SLO | 32:35 | = | ||||
65 | Velimir Bojović Velimir Bojović 85, SRB 32:38 | 85 | SRB | 32:38 | = | ||||
66 | Tomaž Pliberšek Tomaž Pliberšek 80, SLO 32:40 | 80 | SLO | 32:40 | = | ||||
67 | Robert Kotnik Robert Kotnik 75, SLO 32:57 | 75 | SLO | 32:57 | = | ||||
68 | Christoph Sander Christoph Sander 88, AUT 32:59 | 88 | AUT | 32:59 | = | ||||
69 | Kristijan Stošić Kristijan Stošić 82, SRB 33:11 | 82 | SRB | 33:11 | = | ||||
70 | Arturs Bareikis Arturs Bareikis 86, LAT 33:53 | 86 | LAT | 33:53 | = | ||||
71 | Dario Bjeljarevic Dario Bjeljarevic 83, BIH 34:32 | 83 | BIH | 34:32 | = | ||||
72 | Kokan Ajanovski Kokan Ajanovski 82, MKD 37:01 | 82 | MKD | 37:01 | = | ||||
Abdellatif Meftah Abdellatif Meftah 82, FRA DNF | 82 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Florent Battistel Florent Battistel 82, MON DNF | 82 | MON | DNF | = | |||||
Serhiy Lebid Serhiy Lebid 75, UKR DNF | 75 | UKR | DNF | = | |||||
José Rocha José Rocha 76, POR 29:21DQ | 76 | POR | 29:21DQ | = | |||||
M Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frankrike Frankrike 30 | FRA | 30 | = | |||||
Hassan Chahdi, Morhad Amdouni, Mokhtar Benhari, Benjamin Malaty, Abdellatif Meftah, Denis Mayaud | |||||||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 55 | GBR | 55 | = | |||||
Andy Vernon, Ryan McLeod, James Walsh, Mark Draper, Frank Tickner, Andy Baddeley | |||||||||
3 | Spanien Spanien 64 | ESP | 64 | = | |||||
Ayad Lamdassem, Javier Guerra, Ricardo Serrano, Youssef Aakaou, David Solis, Álvaro Lozano | |||||||||
4 | Italien Italien 80 | ITA | 80 | = | |||||
Stefano La Rosa, Gabriele De Nard, Kaddour Slimani, Yuri Floriani, Ruggero Pertile | |||||||||
5 | Irland Irland 112 | IRL | 112 | = | |||||
Joseph Sweeney, Paul Pollock, Andrew Ledwith, Mark Hanrahan, Gary Thornton | |||||||||
6 | Portugal Portugal 114 | POR | 114 | = | |||||
Tiago Costa, Rui Teixeira, Bruno Jesus, Ricardo Ribas, Pedro Ribeiro, José Rocha | |||||||||
7 | Danmark Danmark 131 | DEN | 131 | = | |||||
Morten Toft Munkholm, Jesper Faurschou, Johan Damkjær, Michael Nielsen | |||||||||
8 | Tyskland Tyskland 156 | GER | 156 | = | |||||
Steffen Uliczka, Julian Flügel, Filmon Ghirmai, Rico Schwarz, Sven Weyer, Sebastian Hallmann | |||||||||
9 | Slovenien Slovenien 228 | SLO | 228 | = | |||||
Boštjan Buč, Mitja Kosovelj, Anton Kosmač, Riko Novak, Tomaž Pliberšek, Robert Kotnik | |||||||||
10 | Serbien Serbien 246 | SRB | 246 | = | |||||
Darko Živanović, Goran Miličić, Velimir Bojović, Kristijan Stošić | |||||||||
M22 8 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Florian Carvalho Florian Carvalho 89, FRA 23:44 | 89 | FRA | 23:44 | = | ||||
2 | James Wilkinson James Wilkinson 90, GBR 23:47 | 90 | GBR | 23:47 | = | ||||
3 | Sondre Nordstad Moen Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR 23:48 | 91 | NOR | 23:48 | = | ||||
4 | Richard Ringer Richard Ringer 89, GER 23:48 | 89 | GER | 23:48 | = | ||||
5 | Siarhei Platonau Siarhei Platonau 90, BLR 23:51 | 90 | BLR | 23:51 | = | ||||
6 | Abdi Nageeye Abdi Nageeye 89, NED 23:54 | 89 | NED | 23:54 | = | ||||
7 | Simon Denissel Simon Denissel 90, FRA 23:56 | 90 | FRA | 23:56 | = | ||||
8 | Mitch Goose Mitch Goose 89, GBR 23:57 | 89 | GBR | 23:57 | = | ||||
9 | Sindre Buraas Sindre Buraas 89, NOR 24:02 | 89 | NOR | 24:02 | = | ||||
10 | Cihat Ulus Cihat Ulus 90, TUR 24:03 | 90 | TUR | 24:03 | = | ||||
11 | Patrick Nasti Patrick Nasti 89, ITA 24:04 | 89 | ITA | 24:04 | = | ||||
12 | Jesper van der Wielen Jesper van der Wielen 91, NED 24:04 | 91 | NED | 24:04 | = | ||||
13 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, SWE 24:04 | 89 | SWE | 24:04 | = | ||||
14 | Koen Naert Koen Naert 89, BEL 24:05 | 89 | BEL | 24:05 | = | ||||
15 | Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR 24:05 | 91 | NOR | 24:05 | = | ||||
16 | Ivan Strebkov Ivan Strebkov 91, UKR 24:05 | 91 | UKR | 24:05 | = | ||||
17 | Daniel Mateo Daniel Mateo 89, ESP 24:06 | 89 | ESP | 24:06 | = | ||||
18 | Dmytro Siruk Dmytro Siruk 91, UKR 24:07 | 91 | UKR | 24:07 | = | ||||
19 | Vyacheslav Shalamov Vyacheslav Shalamov 89, RUS 24:09 | 89 | RUS | 24:09 | = | ||||
20 | Mats Lunders Mats Lunders 91, BEL 24:09 | 91 | BEL | 24:09 | = | ||||
21 | Roberto Alaiz Roberto Alaiz 90, ESP 24:11 | 90 | ESP | 24:11 | = | ||||
22 | Florian Orth Florian Orth 89, GER 24:12 | 89 | GER | 24:12 | = | ||||
23 | Rinas Akhmadeyev Rinas Akhmadeyev 89, RUS 24:13 | 89 | RUS | 24:13 | = | ||||
24 | Christoph Ryffel Christoph Ryffel 89, SUI 24:16 | 89 | SUI | 24:16 | = | ||||
25 | Aitor Fernández Aitor Fernández 91, ESP 24:17 | 91 | ESP | 24:17 | = | ||||
26 | Derek Hawkins Derek Hawkins 89, GBR 24:18 | 89 | GBR | 24:18 | = | ||||
27 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, SWE 24:18 | 89 | SWE | 24:18 | = | ||||
28 | Roman Pozdyaykin Roman Pozdyaykin 89, RUS 24:19 | 89 | RUS | 24:19 | = | ||||
29 | Abdi Hakin Ulad Abdi Hakin Ulad 91, DEN 24:20 | 91 | DEN | 24:20 | = | ||||
30 | Niels Verwer Niels Verwer 89, NED 24:20 | 89 | NED | 24:20 | = | ||||
31 | Stijn Garain Stijn Garain 89, BEL 24:21 | 89 | BEL | 24:21 | = | ||||
32 | Hans Kristian Fløystad Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR 24:23 | 89 | NOR | 24:23 | = | ||||
33 | Michael Mulhare Michael Mulhare 89, IRL 24:24 | 89 | IRL | 24:24 | = | ||||
34 | Sebastián Martos Sebastián Martos 89, ESP 24:24 | 89 | ESP | 24:24 | = | ||||
35 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta 89, AUT 24:25 | 89 | AUT | 24:25 | = | ||||
36 | Hasan Pak Hasan Pak 89, TUR 24:25 | 89 | TUR | 24:25 | = | ||||
37 | Andrey Kuzmin Andrey Kuzmin 91, RUS 24:26 | 91 | RUS | 24:26 | = | ||||
38 | Abdelaziz Merzougui Abdelaziz Merzougui 91, ESP 24:31 | 91 | ESP | 24:31 | = | ||||
39 | Vedat Günen Vedat Günen 89, TUR 24:32 | 89 | TUR | 24:32 | = | ||||
40 | Phillip Berntsen Phillip Berntsen 90, GBR 24:32 | 90 | GBR | 24:32 | = | ||||
41 | Matthew Gillespie Matthew Gillespie 90, GBR 24:32 | 90 | GBR | 24:32 | = | ||||
42 | Matthieu Garel Matthieu Garel 90, FRA 24:33 | 90 | FRA | 24:33 | = | ||||
43 | Jesper Lysell Jesper Lysell 89, SWE 24:35 | 89 | SWE | 24:35 | = | ||||
44 | Bryan Cantero Bryan Cantero 91, FRA 24:35 | 91 | FRA | 24:35 | = | ||||
45 | Matthew Graham Matthew Graham 91, GBR 24:35 | 91 | GBR | 24:35 | = | ||||
46 | Michael Schramm Michael Schramm 90, GER 24:36 | 90 | GER | 24:36 | = | ||||
47 | Sergey Petrov Sergey Petrov 90, RUS 24:39 | 90 | RUS | 24:39 | = | ||||
48 | Ørjan Grønnevig Ørjan Grønnevig 91, NOR 24:40 | 91 | NOR | 24:40 | = | ||||
49 | Oleksandr Zhulinskyi Oleksandr Zhulinskyi 89, UKR 24:42 | 89 | UKR | 24:42 | = | ||||
50 | Matthieu Lonjou Matthieu Lonjou 91, FRA 24:43 | 91 | FRA | 24:43 | = | ||||
51 | Nicolae Alexandru Soare Nicolae Alexandru Soare 91, ROU 24:46 | 91 | ROU | 24:46 | = | ||||
52 | Jorge Santa Cruz Jorge Santa Cruz 89, POR 24:51 | 89 | POR | 24:51 | = | ||||
53 | Carlos Alonso Carlos Alonso 89, ESP 24:51 | 89 | ESP | 24:51 | = | ||||
54 | Michele Fontana Michele Fontana 91, ITA 24:57 | 91 | ITA | 24:57 | = | ||||
55 | Lars Erik Malde Lars Erik Malde 90, NOR 24:58 | 90 | NOR | 24:58 | = | ||||
56 | Jānis Višķers Jānis Višķers 89, LAT 24:58 | 89 | LAT | 24:58 | = | ||||
57 | Emmet Jennings Emmet Jennings 91, IRL 25:01 | 91 | IRL | 25:01 | = | ||||
58 | Ihor Porozov Ihor Porozov 91, UKR 25:02 | 91 | UKR | 25:02 | = | ||||
59 | Timo Göhler Timo Göhler 90, GER 25:04 | 90 | GER | 25:04 | = | ||||
60 | Luís Mendes Luís Mendes 90, POR 25:06 | 90 | POR | 25:06 | = | ||||
61 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, SWE 25:08 | 90 | SWE | 25:08 | = | ||||
62 | Adrian Lehmann Adrian Lehmann 89, SUI 25:09 | 89 | SUI | 25:09 | = | ||||
63 | Erwin Leysen Erwin Leysen 91, BEL 25:09 | 91 | BEL | 25:09 | = | ||||
64 | Pedro Vieira Pedro Vieira 89, POR 25:11 | 89 | POR | 25:11 | = | ||||
65 | Andrea Scoleri Andrea Scoleri 90, ITA 25:11 | 90 | ITA | 25:11 | = | ||||
66 | Florent Caelen Florent Caelen 89, BEL 25:14 | 89 | BEL | 25:14 | = | ||||
67 | Daniel Gregório Daniel Gregório 89, POR 25:15 | 89 | POR | 25:15 | = | ||||
68 | Áron Dani Áron Dani 91, HUN 25:16 | 91 | HUN | 25:16 | = | ||||
69 | Mitja Krevs Mitja Krevs 89, SLO 25:18 | 89 | SLO | 25:18 | = | ||||
70 | Ricardo Figueiredo Ricardo Figueiredo 89, POR 25:22 | 89 | POR | 25:22 | = | ||||
71 | Sándor Szabó Sándor Szabó 93, HUN 25:24 | 93 | HUN | 25:24 | = | ||||
72 | Riccardo Sterni Riccardo Sterni 89, ITA 25:26 | 89 | ITA | 25:26 | = | ||||
73 | Leif Schröder-Groeneveld Leif Schröder-Groeneveld 89, GER 25:29 | 89 | GER | 25:29 | = | ||||
74 | Artem Kazban Artem Kazban 90, UKR 25:29 | 90 | UKR | 25:29 | = | ||||
75 | Peter Oblak Peter Oblak 89, SLO 25:30 | 89 | SLO | 25:30 | = | ||||
76 | Liam Tremble Liam Tremble 91, IRL 25:33 | 91 | IRL | 25:33 | = | ||||
77 | Olle Kalered Olle Kalered 90, SWE 25:35 | 90 | SWE | 25:35 | = | ||||
78 | Jakub Bajza Jakub Bajza 90, CZE 25:37 | 90 | CZE | 25:37 | = | ||||
79 | Gáspár Csere Gáspár Csere 91, HUN 25:43 | 91 | HUN | 25:43 | = | ||||
80 | Aykut Taşdemir Aykut Taşdemir 91, TUR 25:50 | 91 | TUR | 25:50 | = | ||||
81 | Dániel Kállay Dániel Kállay 90, HUN 25:50 | 90 | HUN | 25:50 | = | ||||
82 | Muamer Hasanović Muamer Hasanović 90, SRB 25:50 | 90 | SRB | 25:50 | = | ||||
83 | Hugo Daniel Hugo Daniel 90, POR 25:55 | 90 | POR | 25:55 | = | ||||
84 | Dave Fitzmaurice Dave Fitzmaurice 90, IRL 25:57 | 90 | IRL | 25:57 | = | ||||
85 | Vid Zevnik Vid Zevnik 91, SLO 25:59 | 91 | SLO | 25:59 | = | ||||
86 | Hüseyin Pak Hüseyin Pak 91, TUR 26:04 | 91 | TUR | 26:04 | = | ||||
87 | David Flynn David Flynn 89, IRL 26:11 | 89 | IRL | 26:11 | = | ||||
88 | Goran Grdenic Goran Grdenic 90, CRO 26:18 | 90 | CRO | 26:18 | = | ||||
89 | Attila Czindrity Attila Czindrity 90, HUN 26:21 | 90 | HUN | 26:21 | = | ||||
90 | Łukasz Oślizło Łukasz Oślizło 89, POL 26:32 | 89 | POL | 26:32 | = | ||||
91 | Rok Potočnik Rok Potočnik 91, SLO 26:42 | 91 | SLO | 26:42 | = | ||||
92 | Bruno Erent Bruno Erent 90, CRO 26:45 | 90 | CRO | 26:45 | = | ||||
93 | Jasmin Ljajić Jasmin Ljajić 91, SRB 26:52 | 91 | SRB | 26:52 | = | ||||
94 | Gasper Bregar Gasper Bregar 90, SLO 26:57 | 90 | SLO | 26:57 | = | ||||
95 | Jaroslavs Halimoskins Jaroslavs Halimoskins 90, LAT 27:43 | 90 | LAT | 27:43 | = | ||||
96 | Janis Pastars Janis Pastars 90, LAT 27:57 | 90 | LAT | 27:57 | = | ||||
97 | Aleksandar Stojanovski Aleksandar Stojanovski 91, MKD 28:05 | 91 | MKD | 28:05 | = | ||||
Abdelatif Hadjam Abdelatif Hadjam 90, FRA DNF | 90 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
M22 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 76 | GBR | 76 | = | |||||
James Wilkinson, Mitch Goose, Derek Hawkins, Phillip Berntsen, Matthew Graham, Matthew Gillespie | |||||||||
2 | Frankrike Frankrike 94 | FRA | 94 | = | |||||
Florian Carvalho, Simon Denissel, Matthieu Garel, Bryan Cantero, Abdelatif Hadjam, Matthieu Lonjou | |||||||||
3 | Spanien Spanien 97 | ESP | 97 | = | |||||
Daniel Mateo, Roberto Alaiz, Aitor Fernández, Sebastián Martos, Carlos Alonso, Abdelaziz Merzougui | |||||||||
4 | Ryssland Ryssland 107 | RUS | 107 | = | |||||
Vyacheslav Shalamov, Rinas Akhmadeyev, Roman Pozdyaykin, Andrey Kuzmin, Sergey Petrov | |||||||||
5 | Belgien Belgien 128 | BEL | 128 | = | |||||
Koen Naert, Mats Lunders, Stijn Garain, Erwin Leysen, Florent Caelen | |||||||||
6 | Tyskland Tyskland 131 | GER | 131 | = | |||||
Richard Ringer, Florian Orth, Michael Schramm, Timo Göhler, Leif Schröder-Groeneveld | |||||||||
7 | Ukraina Ukraina 141 | UKR | 141 | = | |||||
Ivan Strebkov, Dmytro Siruk, Oleksandr Zhulinskyi, Ihor Porozov, Artem Kazban | |||||||||
8 | SWE | 144 | = | ||||||
9 | Turkiet Turkiet 165 | TUR | 165 | = | |||||
Cihat Ulus, Hasan Pak, Vedat Günen, Aykut Taşdemir, Hüseyin Pak | |||||||||
10 | Italien Italien 202 | ITA | 202 | = | |||||
Patrick Nasti, Michele Fontana, Andrea Scoleri, Riccardo Sterni | |||||||||
11 | Portugal Portugal 243 | POR | 243 | = | |||||
Jorge Santa Cruz, Luís Mendes, Pedro Vieira, Daniel Gregório, Ricardo Figueiredo, Hugo Daniel | |||||||||
12 | Irland Irland 25 | IRL | 25 | = | |||||
Michael Mulhare, Emmet Jennings, Liam Tremble, Dave Fitzmaurice, David Flynn | |||||||||
13 | Ungern Ungern 299 | HUN | 299 | = | |||||
Áron Dani, Sándor Szabó, Gáspár Csere, Dániel Kállay, Attila Czindrity | |||||||||
14 | Slovenien Slovenien 32 | SLO | 32 | = | |||||
Mitja Krevs, Peter Oblak, Vid Zevnik, Rok Potočnik, Gasper Bregar | |||||||||
Norge Norge 59 | NOR | 59 | = | ||||||
Sondre Nordstad Moen, Sindre Buraas, Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen, Hans Kristian Fløystad, Ørjan Grønnevig, Lars Erik Malde | |||||||||
P19 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ilgizar Safiulin Ilgizar Safiulin 92, RUS 17:49 | 92 | RUS | 17:49 | = | ||||
2 | Richard Goodman Richard Goodman 93, GBR 17:51 | 93 | GBR | 17:51 | = | ||||
3 | Vladimir Nikitin Vladimir Nikitin 92, RUS 17:51 | 92 | RUS | 17:51 | = | ||||
4 | Romain Collenot-Spriet Romain Collenot-Spriet 92, FRA 17:53 | 92 | FRA | 17:53 | = | ||||
5 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL 17:58 | 92 | BEL | 17:58 | = | ||||
6 | Rui Pinto Rui Pinto 92, POR 18:01 | 92 | POR | 18:01 | = | ||||
7 | Andrey Rusakov Andrey Rusakov 92, RUS 18:07 | 92 | RUS | 18:07 | = | ||||
8 | Jonathan Hay Jonathan Hay 92, GBR 18:09 | 92 | GBR | 18:09 | = | ||||
9 | Kieran Clements Kieran Clements 93, GBR 18:10 | 93 | GBR | 18:10 | = | ||||
10 | Yehor Zhukov Yehor Zhukov 92, UKR 18:15 | 92 | UKR | 18:15 | = | ||||
11 | Niall Fleming Niall Fleming 92, GBR 18:18 | 92 | GBR | 18:18 | = | ||||
12 | Daniel Arce Daniel Arce 92, ESP 18:20 | 92 | ESP | 18:20 | = | ||||
13 | Mads Tærsbøl Mads Tærsbøl 92, DEN 18:20 | 92 | DEN | 18:20 | = | ||||
14 | Yunus Emre Çavuşli Yunus Emre Çavuşli 93, TUR 18:21 | 93 | TUR | 18:21 | = | ||||
15 | Muhammet Emin Tan Muhammet Emin Tan 92, TUR 18:21 | 92 | TUR | 18:21 | = | ||||
16 | Yuriy Vykhopen Yuriy Vykhopen 92, UKR 18:27 | 92 | UKR | 18:27 | = | ||||
17 | Mark Shaw Mark Shaw 94, GBR 18:27 | 94 | GBR | 18:27 | = | ||||
18 | Stig Rehberg Stig Rehberg 92, GER 18:27 | 92 | GER | 18:27 | = | ||||
19 | Emanuel Rolim Emanuel Rolim 93, POR 18:27 | 93 | POR | 18:27 | = | ||||
20 | Giuseppe Gerratana Giuseppe Gerratana 92, ITA 18:29 | 92 | ITA | 18:29 | = | ||||
21 | Djilali Bedrani Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA 18:29 | 93 | FRA | 18:29 | = | ||||
22 | Hendrik Pfeiffer Hendrik Pfeiffer 93, GER 18:29 | 93 | GER | 18:29 | = | ||||
23 | Dušan Makević Dušan Makević 92, SRB 18:30 | 92 | SRB | 18:30 | = | ||||
24 | Jake Byrne Jake Byrne 92, IRL 18:32 | 92 | IRL | 18:32 | = | ||||
25 | Jack Goodwin Jack Goodwin 93, GBR 18:33 | 93 | GBR | 18:33 | = | ||||
26 | Julien Detre Julien Detre 93, FRA 18:34 | 93 | FRA | 18:34 | = | ||||
27 | Maikel van der Steen Maikel van der Steen 92, NED 18:34 | 92 | NED | 18:34 | = | ||||
28 | Ferdinand Kvan Edman Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR 18:36 | 93 | NOR | 18:36 | = | ||||
29 | Valere Hustin Valere Hustin 93, BEL 18:38 | 93 | BEL | 18:38 | = | ||||
30 | Dino Bošnjak Dino Bošnjak 94, CRO 18:39 | 94 | CRO | 18:39 | = | ||||
31 | Jeppe Harboe Jeppe Harboe 92, DEN 18:40 | 92 | DEN | 18:40 | = | ||||
32 | Oleksandr Kuzmichyov Oleksandr Kuzmichyov 92, UKR 18:41 | 92 | UKR | 18:41 | = | ||||
33 | Mitko Tsenov Mitko Tsenov 93, BUL 18:41 | 93 | BUL | 18:41 | = | ||||
34 | Fernando Carro Fernando Carro 92, ESP 18:42 | 92 | ESP | 18:42 | = | ||||
35 | Mateusz Maik Mateusz Maik 92, POL 18:42 | 92 | POL | 18:42 | = | ||||
36 | Hans Dilling Hans Dilling 92, NED 18:42 | 92 | NED | 18:42 | = | ||||
37 | Jacob Østergaard Markussen Jacob Østergaard Markussen 93, DEN 18:42 | 93 | DEN | 18:42 | = | ||||
38 | Urban Jereb Urban Jereb 93, SLO 18:42 | 93 | SLO | 18:42 | = | ||||
39 | Peter Glans Peter Glans 93, DEN 18:43 | 93 | DEN | 18:43 | = | ||||
40 | Víctor Puyuelo Víctor Puyuelo 92, ESP 18:45 | 92 | ESP | 18:45 | = | ||||
41 | Emmanuel Lejeune Emmanuel Lejeune 92, BEL 18:46 | 92 | BEL | 18:46 | = | ||||
42 | Johannes Motschmann Johannes Motschmann 94, GER 18:47 | 94 | GER | 18:47 | = | ||||
43 | Dries Basemans Dries Basemans 92, BEL 18:48 | 92 | BEL | 18:48 | = | ||||
44 | Fabian Jucker Fabian Jucker 92, SUI 18:49 | 92 | SUI | 18:49 | = | ||||
45 | Bastian Grau Bastian Grau 92, GER 18:49 | 92 | GER | 18:49 | = | ||||
46 | Seán Tobin Seán Tobin 94, IRL 18:51 | 94 | IRL | 18:51 | = | ||||
47 | Abdelmjid Ed Derraz Abdelmjid Ed Derraz 92, ITA 18:53 | 92 | ITA | 18:53 | = | ||||
48 | Ángel Ronco Ángel Ronco 93, ESP 18:53 | 93 | ESP | 18:53 | = | ||||
49 | Mikhail Strelkov Mikhail Strelkov 94, RUS 18:53 | 94 | RUS | 18:53 | = | ||||
50 | Bartosz Kowalczyk Bartosz Kowalczyk 92, POL 18:55 | 92 | POL | 18:55 | = | ||||
51 | Bohdan Kostiv Bohdan Kostiv 92, UKR 18:55 | 92 | UKR | 18:55 | = | ||||
52 | Francois Barrer Francois Barrer 93, FRA 18:56 | 93 | FRA | 18:56 | = | ||||
53 | Martin Grau Martin Grau 92, GER 18:56 | 92 | GER | 18:56 | = | ||||
54 | Mikkel Dahl-Jessen Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN 18:57 | 94 | DEN | 18:57 | = | ||||
55 | Edwin de Vries Edwin de Vries 92, NED 18:57 | 92 | NED | 18:57 | = | ||||
56 | Unai Arroyo Unai Arroyo 93, ESP 18:58 | 93 | ESP | 18:58 | = | ||||
57 | Martti Siikaluoma Martti Siikaluoma 92, FIN 18:59 | 92 | FIN | 18:59 | = | ||||
58 | Claudiu Cimpoieru Claudiu Cimpoieru 93, ROU 18:59 | 93 | ROU | 18:59 | = | ||||
59 | Sabahattin Yıldırımci Sabahattin Yıldırımci 94, TUR 18:59 | 94 | TUR | 18:59 | = | ||||
60 | Vitaliy Moiseyev Vitaliy Moiseyev 92, RUS 19:00 | 92 | RUS | 19:00 | = | ||||
61 | Jorijn De Mare Jorijn De Mare 94, NED 19:00 | 94 | NED | 19:00 | = | ||||
62 | Rok Puhar Rok Puhar 92, SLO 19:00 | 92 | SLO | 19:00 | = | ||||
63 | Diogo Lourenço Diogo Lourenço 92, POR 19:02 | 92 | POR | 19:02 | = | ||||
64 | Ruben Silva Ruben Silva 93, POR 19:04 | 93 | POR | 19:04 | = | ||||
65 | Kristian Blummenfelt Kristian Blummenfelt 94, NOR 19:04 | 94 | NOR | 19:04 | = | ||||
66 | Ruairi Finnegan Ruairi Finnegan 94, IRL 19:04 | 94 | IRL | 19:04 | = | ||||
67 | Sofiane Boulekouane Sofiane Boulekouane 92, FRA 19:06 | 92 | FRA | 19:06 | = | ||||
68 | Thijs Nijhuis Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN 19:07 | 92 | DEN | 19:07 | = | ||||
69 | Marius Øyre Vedvik Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR 19:07 | 92 | NOR | 19:07 | = | ||||
70 | Maxime Salmeron Maxime Salmeron 93, FRA 19:08 | 93 | FRA | 19:08 | = | ||||
71 | Moritz Steininger Moritz Steininger 93, GER 19:09 | 93 | GER | 19:09 | = | ||||
72 | Brian Kamstra Brian Kamstra 93, NED 19:09 | 93 | NED | 19:09 | = | ||||
73 | Áron Tóth Áron Tóth 94, HUN 19:09 | 94 | HUN | 19:09 | = | ||||
74 | Adrião Rodrigues Adrião Rodrigues 93, POR 19:10 | 93 | POR | 19:10 | = | ||||
75 | Tarik Moukrime Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL 19:11 | 92 | BEL | 19:11 | = | ||||
76 | Csaba Matkó Csaba Matkó 93, HUN 19:14 | 93 | HUN | 19:14 | = | ||||
77 | Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy 94, UKR 19:15 | 94 | UKR | 19:15 | = | ||||
78 | Andrzej Rogiewicz Andrzej Rogiewicz 93, POL 19:16 | 93 | POL | 19:16 | = | ||||
79 | Erik Udø Pedersen Erik Udø Pedersen 94, NOR 19:17 | 94 | NOR | 19:17 | = | ||||
80 | Andi Noot Andi Noot 93, EST 19:17 | 93 | EST | 19:17 | = | ||||
81 | Víctor Ruiz Víctor Ruiz 93, ESP 19:18 | 93 | ESP | 19:18 | = | ||||
82 | Kevin Dooney Kevin Dooney 93, IRL 19:18 | 93 | IRL | 19:18 | = | ||||
83 | Jan Dovc Jan Dovc 93, SLO 19:19 | 93 | SLO | 19:19 | = | ||||
84 | Davorin Cimermančič Davorin Cimermančič 93, SLO 19:25 | 93 | SLO | 19:25 | = | ||||
85 | Nenad Radanović Nenad Radanović 93, SRB 19:25 | 93 | SRB | 19:25 | = | ||||
86 | Sándor Szabó Sándor Szabó 93, HUN 19:27 | 93 | HUN | 19:27 | = | ||||
87 | Bartlomiej Przedwojewski Bartlomiej Przedwojewski 93, POL 19:28 | 93 | POL | 19:28 | = | ||||
88 | Adriano Engelhardt Adriano Engelhardt 92, SUI 19:30 | 92 | SUI | 19:30 | = | ||||
89 | Şeref Dirli Şeref Dirli 92, TUR 19:31 | 92 | TUR | 19:31 | = | ||||
90 | Sindre Løchting Sindre Løchting 93, NOR 19:31 | 93 | NOR | 19:31 | = | ||||
91 | Stefano Massimi Stefano Massimi 92, ITA 19:32 | 92 | ITA | 19:32 | = | ||||
92 | Dániel Kilián Dániel Kilián 95, HUN 19:33 | 95 | HUN | 19:33 | = | ||||
93 | Alexandru Staicu Alexandru Staicu 92, ROU 19:35 | 92 | ROU | 19:35 | = | ||||
94 | Bogdan Pantic Bogdan Pantic 94, SRB 19:36 | 94 | SRB | 19:36 | = | ||||
95 | Claudiu Bisca Claudiu Bisca 93, ROU 19:37 | 93 | ROU | 19:37 | = | ||||
96 | Rafał Matuszczak Rafał Matuszczak 94, POL 19:39 | 94 | POL | 19:39 | = | ||||
97 | Liam Brady Liam Brady 92, IRL 19:40 | 92 | IRL | 19:40 | = | ||||
98 | Bojan Stolic Bojan Stolic 92, SRB 19:43 | 92 | SRB | 19:43 | = | ||||
99 | Yannick Jäger Yannick Jäger 93, SUI 19:47 | 93 | SUI | 19:47 | = | ||||
100 | Nemanja Kojić Nemanja Kojić 94, SRB 19:48 | 94 | SRB | 19:48 | = | ||||
101 | Jørgen Frost Bø Jørgen Frost Bø 94, NOR 19:51 | 94 | NOR | 19:51 | = | ||||
102 | Jernej Semrov Jernej Semrov 93, SLO 19:52 | 93 | SLO | 19:52 | = | ||||
103 | Cosmin Gabriel Caldaroui Cosmin Gabriel Caldaroui 92, ROU 20:01 | 92 | ROU | 20:01 | = | ||||
104 | Marco Pettenazzo Marco Pettenazzo 92, ITA 20:02 | 92 | ITA | 20:02 | = | ||||
105 | Nuri Komur Nuri Komur 93, TUR 20:14 | 93 | TUR | 20:14 | = | ||||
106 | Martin Srša Martin Srša 94, CRO 20:27 | 94 | CRO | 20:27 | = | ||||
107 | Petr Kaminski Petr Kaminski 92, CZE 20:32 | 92 | CZE | 20:32 | = | ||||
108 | Tomislav Kukec Tomislav Kukec 92, CRO 21:13 | 92 | CRO | 21:13 | = | ||||
109 | Jan Samide Jan Samide 94, SLO 21:54 | 94 | SLO | 21:54 | = | ||||
Ivan Malic Ivan Malic 95, CRO DNF | 95 | CRO | DNF | = | |||||
Benjámin Szalai Benjámin Szalai 92, HUN DNF | 92 | HUN | DNF | = | |||||
Samuel Barata Samuel Barata 93, POR DNF | 93 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
P19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 30 | GBR | 30 | = | |||||
Richard Goodman, Jonathan Hay, Kieran Clements, Niall Fleming, Mark Shaw, Jack Goodwin | |||||||||
2 | Ryssland Ryssland 60 | RUS | 60 | = | |||||
Ilgizar Safiulin, Vladimir Nikitin, Andrey Rusakov, Mikhail Strelkov, Vitaliy Moiseyev | |||||||||
3 | Frankrike Frankrike 103 | FRA | 103 | = | |||||
Romain Collenot-Spriet, Djilali Bedrani, Julien Detre, Francois Barrer, Maxime Salmeron, Sofiane Boulekouane | |||||||||
4 | Ukraina Ukraina 109 | UKR | 109 | = | |||||
Yehor Zhukov, Yuriy Vykhopen, Oleksandr Kuzmichyov, Bohdan Kostiv, Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy | |||||||||
5 | Belgien Belgien 118 | BEL | 118 | = | |||||
Pieter-Jan Hannes, Valere Hustin, Emmanuel Lejeune, Dries Basemans, Tarik Moukrime | |||||||||
6 | Danmark Danmark 12 | DEN | 12 | = | |||||
Mads Tærsbøl, Jeppe Harboe, Jacob Østergaard Markussen, Peter Glans, Mikkel Dahl-Jessen, Thijs Nijhuis | |||||||||
7 | Tyskland Tyskland 127 | GER | 127 | = | |||||
Stig Rehberg, Hendrik Pfeiffer, Johannes Motschmann, Bastian Grau, Moritz Steininger, Martin Grau | |||||||||
8 | Spanien Spanien 134 | ESP | 134 | = | |||||
Daniel Arce, Fernando Carro, Víctor Puyuelo, Ángel Ronco, Víctor Ruiz, Unai Arroyo | |||||||||
9 | Portugal Portugal 152 | POR | 152 | = | |||||
Rui Pinto, Emanuel Rolim, Diogo Lourenço, Ruben Silva, Adrião Rodrigues, Samuel Barata | |||||||||
10 | Turkiet Turkiet 177 | TUR | 177 | = | |||||
Yunus Emre Çavuşli, Muhammet Emin Tan, Sabahattin Yıldırımci, Şeref Dirli, Nuri Komur | |||||||||
11 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 179 | NED | 179 | = | |||||
Maikel van der Steen, Hans Dilling, Edwin de Vries, Jorijn De Mare, Brian Kamstra | |||||||||
12 | Irland Irland 218 | IRL | 218 | = | |||||
Jake Byrne, Seán Tobin, Ruairi Finnegan, Kevin Dooney, Liam Brady | |||||||||
13 | Norge Norge 241 | NOR | 241 | = | |||||
Ferdinand Kvan Edman, Kristian Blummenfelt, Marius Øyre Vedvik, Erik Udø Pedersen, Sindre Løchting, Jørgen Frost Bø | |||||||||
14 | Polen Polen 25 | POL | 25 | = | |||||
Mateusz Maik, Bartosz Kowalczyk, Andrzej Rogiewicz, Bartlomiej Przedwojewski, Rafał Matuszczak | |||||||||
15 | Italien Italien 262 | ITA | 262 | = | |||||
Giuseppe Gerratana, Abdelmjid Ed Derraz, Stefano Massimi, Marco Pettenazzo | |||||||||
16 | Slovenien Slovenien 267 | SLO | 267 | = | |||||
Urban Jereb, Rok Puhar, Jan Dovc, Davorin Cimermančič, Jernej Semrov, Jan Samide | |||||||||
17 | Serbien Serbien 3 | SRB | 3 | = | |||||
Dušan Makević, Nenad Radanović, Bogdan Pantic, Bojan Stolic, Nemanja Kojić | |||||||||
18 | Ungern Ungern 327 | HUN | 327 | = | |||||
Áron Tóth, Csaba Matkó, Sándor Szabó, Dániel Kilián, Benjámin Szalai | |||||||||
19 | Rumänien Rumänien 349 | ROU | 349 | = | |||||
Claudiu Cimpoieru, Alexandru Staicu, Claudiu Bisca, Cosmin Gabriel Caldaroui | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 8 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fionnuala Britton Fionnuala Britton 84, IRL 25:55 | 84 | IRL | 25:55 | = | ||||
2 | Dulce Félix Dulce Félix 82, POR 26:02 | 82 | POR | 26:02 | = | ||||
3 | Gemma Steel Gemma Steel 85, GBR 26:04 | 85 | GBR | 26:04 | = | ||||
4 | Nadia Ejjafini Nadia Ejjafini 77, ITA 26:13 | 77 | ITA | 26:13 | = | ||||
5 | Adriënne Herzog Adriënne Herzog 85, NED 26:34 | 85 | NED | 26:34 | = | ||||
6 | Sophie Duarte Sophie Duarte 81, FRA 26:36 | 81 | FRA | 26:36 | = | ||||
7 | Roxana Bîrcă Roxana Bîrcă 88, ROU 26:39 | 88 | ROU | 26:39 | = | ||||
8 | Leonor Carneiro Leonor Carneiro 78, POR 26:39 | 78 | POR | 26:39 | = | ||||
9 | Simret Restle Simret Restle 84, GER 26:40 | 84 | GER | 26:40 | = | ||||
10 | Valeria Straneo Valeria Straneo 76, ITA 26:42 | 76 | ITA | 26:42 | = | ||||
11 | Christine Bardelle Christine Bardelle 74, FRA 26:50 | 74 | FRA | 26:50 | = | ||||
12 | Freya Murray Freya Murray 83, GBR 26:51 | 83 | GBR | 26:51 | = | ||||
13 | Julia Bleasdale Julia Bleasdale 81, GBR 26:58 | 81 | GBR | 26:58 | = | ||||
14 | Elle Baker Elle Baker 83, GBR 26:59 | 83 | GBR | 26:59 | = | ||||
15 | Cristiana Alexandra Ghita Cristiana Alexandra Ghita 88, ROU 27:01 | 88 | ROU | 27:01 | = | ||||
16 | Sabrina Mockenhaupt Sabrina Mockenhaupt 80, GER 27:02 | 80 | GER | 27:02 | = | ||||
17 | Anália Rosa Anália Rosa 76, POR 27:02 | 76 | POR | 27:02 | = | ||||
18 | Hatti Dean Hatti Dean 82, GBR 27:07 | 82 | GBR | 27:07 | = | ||||
19 | Barbara Maveau Barbara Maveau 87, BEL 27:13 | 87 | BEL | 27:13 | = | ||||
20 | Tone Ilstad Hjalmarsen Tone Ilstad Hjalmarsen 85, NOR 27:18 | 85 | NOR | 27:18 | = | ||||
21 | Olivera Jevtić Olivera Jevtić 77, SRB 27:23 | 77 | SRB | 27:23 | = | ||||
22 | Marta Silvestre Marta Silvestre 82, ESP 27:28 | 82 | ESP | 27:28 | = | ||||
23 | Sandra Schenkel Sandra Schenkel 86, BEL 27:30 | 86 | BEL | 27:30 | = | ||||
24 | Ana Dias Ana Dias 74, POR 27:32 | 74 | POR | 27:32 | = | ||||
25 | Cristina Casandra Cristina Casandra 77, ROU 27:34 | 77 | ROU | 27:34 | = | ||||
26 | Irene Pelayo Irene Pelayo 80, ESP 27:37 | 80 | ESP | 27:37 | = | ||||
27 | Christina Bus Holth Christina Bus Holth 80, NOR 27:39 | 80 | NOR | 27:39 | = | ||||
28 | Verena Dreier Verena Dreier 85, GER 27:40 | 85 | GER | 27:40 | = | ||||
29 | Sonja Roman Sonja Roman 79, SLO 27:44 | 79 | SLO | 27:44 | = | ||||
30 | Susanne Hahn Susanne Hahn 78, GER 27:44 | 78 | GER | 27:44 | = | ||||
31 | Doroteia Peixoto Doroteia Peixoto 83, POR 27:44 | 83 | POR | 27:44 | = | ||||
32 | Patricia Laubertie Patricia Laubertie 88, FRA 27:45 | 88 | FRA | 27:45 | = | ||||
33 | Jacqueline Martín Jacqueline Martín 74, ESP 27:47 | 74 | ESP | 27:47 | = | ||||
34 | Séverine Hamel Séverine Hamel 78, FRA 27:48 | 78 | FRA | 27:48 | = | ||||
35 | Lidia Rodríguez Lidia Rodríguez 86, ESP 27:52 | 86 | ESP | 27:52 | = | ||||
36 | Ercília Machado Ercília Machado 86, POR 27:56 | 86 | POR | 27:56 | = | ||||
37 | Jekaterina Patjuk Jekaterina Patjuk 83, EST 28:00 | 83 | EST | 28:00 | = | ||||
38 | Elina Lindgren Elina Lindgren 83, FIN 28:01 | 83 | FIN | 28:01 | = | ||||
39 | Giovanna Epis Giovanna Epis 88, ITA 28:05 | 88 | ITA | 28:05 | = | ||||
40 | Laurane Picoche Laurane Picoche 85, FRA 28:13 | 85 | FRA | 28:13 | = | ||||
41 | Ancuţa Bobocel Ancuţa Bobocel 87, ROU 28:17 | 87 | ROU | 28:17 | = | ||||
42 | Estela Navascues Estela Navascues 81, ESP 28:19 | 81 | ESP | 28:19 | = | ||||
43 | Claire McCarthy Claire McCarthy 76, IRL 28:23 | 76 | IRL | 28:23 | = | ||||
44 | Eilish Kelly Eilish Kelly 78, IRL 28:29 | 78 | IRL | 28:29 | = | ||||
45 | Kerry Harty Kerry Harty 81, IRL 28:33 | 81 | IRL | 28:33 | = | ||||
46 | Aoife Byrne Aoife Byrne 81, IRL 28:38 | 81 | IRL | 28:38 | = | ||||
47 | Elena Maria Espeso Elena Maria Espeso 72, ESP 28:47 | 72 | ESP | 28:47 | = | ||||
48 | Valentina Costanza Valentina Costanza 87, ITA 29:28 | 87 | ITA | 29:28 | = | ||||
49 | Barbara Belušic Barbara Belušic 81, CRO 30:24 | 81 | CRO | 30:24 | = | ||||
Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel 75, FRA DNF | 75 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Emily Wicks Emily Wicks 85, GBR DNF | 85 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Daneja Grandovec Daneja Grandovec 84, SLO DNF | 84 | SLO | DNF | = | |||||
Ana Subotić Ana Subotić 83, SRB DNF | 83 | SRB | DNF | = | |||||
Binnaz Uslu Binnaz Uslu 85, TUR DQ | 85 | TUR | DQ | = | |||||
K Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 42 | GBR | 42 | = | |||||
Gemma Steel, Freya Murray, Julia Bleasdale, Elle Baker, Hatti Dean, Emily Wicks | |||||||||
2 | Portugal Portugal 51 | POR | 51 | = | |||||
Dulce Félix, Leonor Carneiro, Anália Rosa, Ana Dias, Ercília Machado, Doroteia Peixoto | |||||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 83 | GER | 83 | = | |||||
Simret Restle, Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Verena Dreier, Susanne Hahn | |||||||||
4 | Frankrike Frankrike 83 | FRA | 83 | = | |||||
Sophie Duarte, Christine Bardelle, Patricia Laubertie, Séverine Hamel, Laurane Picoche, Fatiha Klilech-Fauvel | |||||||||
5 | Rumänien Rumänien 88 | ROU | 88 | = | |||||
Roxana Bîrcă, Cristiana Alexandra Ghita, Cristina Casandra, Ancuţa Bobocel | |||||||||
6 | Italien Italien 101 | ITA | 101 | = | |||||
Nadia Ejjafini, Valeria Straneo, Giovanna Epis, Valentina Costanza | |||||||||
7 | Spanien Spanien 116 | ESP | 116 | = | |||||
Marta Silvestre, Irene Pelayo, Jacqueline Martín, Lidia Rodríguez, Estela Navascues, Elena Maria Espeso | |||||||||
8 | Irland Irland 133 | IRL | 133 | = | |||||
Fionnuala Britton, Claire McCarthy, Eilish Kelly, Kerry Harty, Aoife Byrne | |||||||||
K22 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Pallant Emma Pallant 89, GBR 19:57 | 89 | GBR | 19:57 | = | ||||
2 | Naomi Taschimowitz Naomi Taschimowitz 89, GBR 20:02 | 89 | GBR | 20:02 | = | ||||
3 | Corinna Harrer Corinna Harrer 91, GER 20:03 | 91 | GER | 20:03 | = | ||||
4 | Steph Twell Steph Twell 89, GBR 20:03 | 89 | GBR | 20:03 | = | ||||
5 | Anna Hahner Anna Hahner 89, GER 20:05 | 89 | GER | 20:05 | = | ||||
6 | Viktoriya Pohoryelska Viktoriya Pohoryelska 90, UKR 20:08 | 90 | UKR | 20:08 | = | ||||
7 | Hannah Walker Hannah Walker 91, GBR 20:12 | 91 | GBR | 20:12 | = | ||||
8 | Clémence Calvin Clémence Calvin 90, FRA 20:16 | 90 | FRA | 20:16 | = | ||||
9 | Carla Salomé Rocha Carla Salomé Rocha 90, POR 20:20 | 90 | POR | 20:20 | = | ||||
10 | Jennifer Wenth Jennifer Wenth 91, AUT 20:26 | 91 | AUT | 20:26 | = | ||||
11 | Laura Suur Laura Suur 90, EST 20:28 | 90 | EST | 20:28 | = | ||||
12 | Lisa Hahner Lisa Hahner 89, GER 20:31 | 89 | GER | 20:31 | = | ||||
13 | Lauren Howarth Lauren Howarth 90, GBR 20:34 | 90 | GBR | 20:34 | = | ||||
14 | Sandra Eriksson Sandra Eriksson 89, FIN 20:42 | 89 | FIN | 20:42 | = | ||||
15 | Sara Catarina Ribeiro Sara Catarina Ribeiro 90, POR 20:43 | 90 | POR | 20:43 | = | ||||
16 | Gülcan Mıngır Gülcan Mıngır 89, TUR 20:46 | 89 | TUR | 20:46 | = | ||||
17 | Burcu Büyükbezgin Burcu Büyükbezgin 91, TUR 20:46 | 91 | TUR | 20:46 | = | ||||
18 | Sara Treacy Sara Treacy 89, IRL 20:53 | 89 | IRL | 20:53 | = | ||||
19 | Daniela Cunha Daniela Cunha 90, POR 20:54 | 90 | POR | 20:54 | = | ||||
20 | Lily Partridge Lily Partridge 91, GBR 20:58 | 91 | GBR | 20:58 | = | ||||
21 | Jana Soethout Jana Soethout 89, GER 21:00 | 89 | GER | 21:00 | = | ||||
22 | Sandra Mosquera Sandra Mosquera 90, ESP 21:00 | 90 | ESP | 21:00 | = | ||||
23 | Matea Matošević Matea Matošević 89, CRO 21:00 | 89 | CRO | 21:00 | = | ||||
24 | Lucie Sekanová Lucie Sekanová 89, CZE 21:03 | 89 | CZE | 21:03 | = | ||||
25 | Solange Andreia Pereira Solange Andreia Pereira 89, ESP 21:04 | 89 | ESP | 21:04 | = | ||||
26 | Mylene Corradi Mylene Corradi 89, FRA 21:10 | 89 | FRA | 21:10 | = | ||||
27 | Estefanía Tobal Estefanía Tobal 91, ESP 21:12 | 91 | ESP | 21:12 | = | ||||
28 | Carolina Robles Carolina Robles 91, ESP 21:21 | 91 | ESP | 21:21 | = | ||||
29 | Ana Isabel Gutiérrez Ana Isabel Gutiérrez 89, ESP 21:28 | 89 | ESP | 21:28 | = | ||||
30 | Fabienne Schlumpf Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI 21:31 | 90 | SUI | 21:31 | = | ||||
31 | Elif Karabulut Elif Karabulut 91, TUR 21:32 | 91 | TUR | 21:32 | = | ||||
32 | Anne Lonjou Anne Lonjou 89, FRA 21:36 | 89 | FRA | 21:36 | = | ||||
33 | Sandra Beuviere Sandra Beuviere 90, FRA 21:49 | 90 | FRA | 21:49 | = | ||||
34 | Sónia Catarina Lima Sónia Catarina Lima 90, POR 22:10 | 90 | POR | 22:10 | = | ||||
35 | Barbara Ferreira Barbara Ferreira 91, POR 22:10 | 91 | POR | 22:10 | = | ||||
36 | Tanja Eberhart Tanja Eberhart 89, AUT 22:19 | 89 | AUT | 22:19 | = | ||||
37 | Esra Gullu Esra Gullu 89, TUR 22:25 | 89 | TUR | 22:25 | = | ||||
38 | Una Britton Una Britton 90, IRL 22:35 | 90 | IRL | 22:35 | = | ||||
39 | Emilie Julien Emilie Julien 91, FRA 22:41 | 91 | FRA | 22:41 | = | ||||
40 | Midrijane Anete Midrijane Anete 89, LAT 22:53 | 89 | LAT | 22:53 | = | ||||
41 | Tina Berčič Tina Berčič 91, SLO 23:29 | 91 | SLO | 23:29 | = | ||||
42 | Vladana Gavranović Vladana Gavranović 89, BIH 24:40 | 89 | BIH | 24:40 | = | ||||
Alexandra Cassan Ferrier Alexandra Cassan Ferrier 89, FRA DNF | 89 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
K22 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 14 | GBR | 14 | = | |||||
Emma Pallant, Naomi Taschimowitz, Steph Twell, Hannah Walker, Lauren Howarth, Lily Partridge | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 41 | GER | 41 | = | |||||
Corinna Harrer, Anna Hahner, Lisa Hahner, Jana Soethout | |||||||||
3 | Portugal Portugal 77 | POR | 77 | = | |||||
Carla Salomé Rocha, Sara Catarina Ribeiro, Daniela Cunha, Sónia Catarina Lima, Barbara Ferreira | |||||||||
4 | Frankrike Frankrike 99 | FRA | 99 | = | |||||
Clémence Calvin, Mylene Corradi, Anne Lonjou, Sandra Beuviere, Emilie Julien, Alexandra Cassan Ferrier | |||||||||
5 | Turkiet Turkiet 101 | TUR | 101 | = | |||||
Gülcan Mıngır, Burcu Büyükbezgin, Elif Karabulut, Esra Gullu | |||||||||
6 | Spanien Spanien 102 | ESP | 102 | = | |||||
Sandra Mosquera, Solange Andreia Pereira, Estefanía Tobal, Carolina Robles, Ana Isabel Gutiérrez | |||||||||
F19 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelia Gorecka Emelia Gorecka 94, GBR 13:13 | 94 | GBR | 13:13 | = | ||||
2 | Ioana Doagă Ioana Doagă 92, ROU 13:14 | 92 | ROU | 13:14 | = | ||||
3 | Amela Terzić Amela Terzić 93, SRB 13:22 | 93 | SRB | 13:22 | = | ||||
4 | Gulshat Fazlitdinova Gulshat Fazlitdinova 92, RUS 13:24 | 92 | RUS | 13:24 | = | ||||
5 | Zenobie Vangansbeke Zenobie Vangansbeke 92, BEL 13:32 | 92 | BEL | 13:32 | = | ||||
6 | Annabel Gummow Annabel Gummow 93, GBR 13:34 | 93 | GBR | 13:34 | = | ||||
7 | Svetlana Ryazantseva Svetlana Ryazantseva 92, RUS 13:37 | 92 | RUS | 13:37 | = | ||||
8 | Esma Aydemir Esma Aydemir 92, TUR 13:41 | 92 | TUR | 13:41 | = | ||||
9 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER 13:42 | 92 | GER | 13:42 | = | ||||
10 | Maya Rehberg Maya Rehberg 94, GER 13:47 | 94 | GER | 13:47 | = | ||||
11 | Elena Burkard Elena Burkard 92, GER 13:50 | 92 | GER | 13:50 | = | ||||
12 | Mariya Hodakyvska Mariya Hodakyvska 94, UKR 13:51 | 94 | UKR | 13:51 | = | ||||
13 | Aleksandra Gulyayeva Aleksandra Gulyayeva 94, RUS 13:51 | 94 | RUS | 13:51 | = | ||||
14 | Monica Madalina Florea Monica Madalina Florea 93, ROU 13:52 | 93 | ROU | 13:52 | = | ||||
15 | Gemma Kersey Gemma Kersey 92, GBR 13:53 | 92 | GBR | 13:53 | = | ||||
16 | Katie Holt Katie Holt 92, GBR 13:56 | 92 | GBR | 13:56 | = | ||||
17 | Priska Auf Der Maur Priska Auf Der Maur 92, SUI 13:57 | 92 | SUI | 13:57 | = | ||||
18 | Vera Vasilyeva Vera Vasilyeva 94, RUS 13:57 | 94 | RUS | 13:57 | = | ||||
19 | Jannika John Jannika John 92, GER 13:58 | 92 | GER | 13:58 | = | ||||
20 | Maruša Mišmaš Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO 13:58 | 94 | SLO | 13:58 | = | ||||
21 | Imana Truyers Imana Truyers 93, BEL 13:59 | 93 | BEL | 13:59 | = | ||||
22 | Anca Maria Bunea Anca Maria Bunea 94, ROU 13:59 | 94 | ROU | 13:59 | = | ||||
23 | Beatriz Caspar Beatriz Caspar 93, ESP 14:01 | 93 | ESP | 14:01 | = | ||||
24 | Marlin van Hal Marlin van Hal 93, NED 14:03 | 93 | NED | 14:03 | = | ||||
25 | Jip Vastenburg Jip Vastenburg 94, NED 14:04 | 94 | NED | 14:04 | = | ||||
26 | Blanca Fernández Blanca Fernández 92, ESP 14:04 | 92 | ESP | 14:04 | = | ||||
27 | Irene van Lieshout Irene van Lieshout 93, NED 14:05 | 93 | NED | 14:05 | = | ||||
28 | Silvana Dias Silvana Dias 94, POR 14:05 | 94 | POR | 14:05 | = | ||||
29 | Viivi Rantanen Viivi Rantanen 93, FIN 14:06 | 93 | FIN | 14:06 | = | ||||
30 | Laura Muir Laura Muir 93, GBR 14:06 | 93 | GBR | 14:06 | = | ||||
31 | Paula Kopciewska Paula Kopciewska 92, POL 14:07 | 92 | POL | 14:07 | = | ||||
32 | Beth Carter Beth Carter 92, GBR 14:07 | 92 | GBR | 14:07 | = | ||||
33 | María José Pérez María José Pérez 92, ESP 14:08 | 92 | ESP | 14:08 | = | ||||
34 | Virginia Maria Abate Virginia Maria Abate 93, ITA 14:09 | 93 | ITA | 14:09 | = | ||||
35 | Elena Panaet Elena Panaet 93, ROU 14:11 | 93 | ROU | 14:11 | = | ||||
36 | Sara Vilic Sara Vilic 92, CRO 14:17 | 92 | CRO | 14:17 | = | ||||
37 | Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven 94, NED 14:18 | 94 | NED | 14:18 | = | ||||
38 | Ida Østerås Ida Østerås 93, NOR 14:19 | 93 | NOR | 14:19 | = | ||||
39 | Eline Deboth Eline Deboth 92, BEL 14:22 | 92 | BEL | 14:22 | = | ||||
40 | Marta Pérez Marta Pérez 93, ESP 14:22 | 93 | ESP | 14:22 | = | ||||
41 | Oona Kettunen Oona Kettunen 94, FIN 14:23 | 94 | FIN | 14:23 | = | ||||
42 | Catarina Gonçalves Catarina Gonçalves 93, POR 14:23 | 93 | POR | 14:23 | = | ||||
43 | Marta Martins Marta Martins 92, POR 14:26 | 92 | POR | 14:26 | = | ||||
44 | Paulina Furmańska Paulina Furmańska 92, POL 14:27 | 92 | POL | 14:27 | = | ||||
45 | Sevilay Eytemiş Sevilay Eytemiş 93, TUR 14:27 | 93 | TUR | 14:27 | = | ||||
46 | Nina Savina Nina Savina 93, BLR 14:28 | 93 | BLR | 14:28 | = | ||||
47 | Nastassia Puzakova Nastassia Puzakova 93, BLR 14:29 | 93 | BLR | 14:29 | = | ||||
48 | Síofra Cléirigh Büttner Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL 14:30 | 95 | IRL | 14:30 | = | ||||
49 | Beatriz Esteban Beatriz Esteban 92, ESP 14:30 | 92 | ESP | 14:30 | = | ||||
50 | Clare McCarthy Clare McCarthy 95, IRL 14:30 | 95 | IRL | 14:30 | = | ||||
51 | Catarina Carvalho Catarina Carvalho 92, POR 14:31 | 92 | POR | 14:31 | = | ||||
52 | Katarzyna Dulak Katarzyna Dulak 93, POL 14:32 | 93 | POL | 14:32 | = | ||||
53 | Paulina Mikiewicz Paulina Mikiewicz 92, POL 14:32 | 92 | POL | 14:32 | = | ||||
54 | Jenna Wyns Jenna Wyns 93, BEL 14:32 | 93 | BEL | 14:32 | = | ||||
55 | Irene Sánchez-Escribano Irene Sánchez-Escribano 92, ESP 14:32 | 92 | ESP | 14:32 | = | ||||
56 | Kate Veale Kate Veale 94, IRL 14:33 | 94 | IRL | 14:33 | = | ||||
57 | Mateja Pokrivac Mateja Pokrivac 95, SLO 14:34 | 95 | SLO | 14:34 | = | ||||
58 | Anne Reischmann Anne Reischmann 92, GER 14:34 | 92 | GER | 14:34 | = | ||||
59 | Camille Laplace Camille Laplace 94, FRA 14:35 | 94 | FRA | 14:35 | = | ||||
60 | Solenn Riou Solenn Riou 94, FRA 14:35 | 94 | FRA | 14:35 | = | ||||
61 | Marion Legrand Marion Legrand 92, FRA 14:37 | 92 | FRA | 14:37 | = | ||||
62 | Yasemin Can Yasemin Can 92, TUR 14:39 | 92 | TUR | 14:39 | = | ||||
63 | Teodora Simović Teodora Simović 93, SRB 14:40 | 93 | SRB | 14:40 | = | ||||
64 | Diana Almeida Diana Almeida 94, POR 14:42 | 94 | POR | 14:42 | = | ||||
65 | Martina Merlo Martina Merlo 93, ITA 14:43 | 93 | ITA | 14:43 | = | ||||
66 | Marleen Loman Marleen Loman 92, NED 14:43 | 92 | NED | 14:43 | = | ||||
67 | Evelin Van Havere Evelin Van Havere 93, BEL 14:43 | 93 | BEL | 14:43 | = | ||||
68 | Katharina Kreundl Katharina Kreundl 93, AUT 14:43 | 93 | AUT | 14:43 | = | ||||
69 | Anette Haukilahti Anette Haukilahti 93, FIN 14:44 | 93 | FIN | 14:44 | = | ||||
70 | Mary Mulhare Mary Mulhare 93, IRL 14:50 | 93 | IRL | 14:50 | = | ||||
71 | Anais Bourgeix Anais Bourgeix 92, FRA 14:50 | 92 | FRA | 14:50 | = | ||||
72 | Cecile Jarousseau Cecile Jarousseau 93, FRA 14:53 | 93 | FRA | 14:53 | = | ||||
73 | Magdalena Asamer Magdalena Asamer 93, AUT 14:59 | 93 | AUT | 14:59 | = | ||||
74 | Ilona Välimäki Ilona Välimäki 92, FIN 15:00 | 92 | FIN | 15:00 | = | ||||
75 | Matea Parlov Koštro Matea Parlov Koštro 92, CRO 15:02 | 92 | CRO | 15:02 | = | ||||
76 | Katarzyna Grzesik Katarzyna Grzesik 93, POL 15:06 | 93 | POL | 15:06 | = | ||||
77 | Emine Hatun Tuna Emine Hatun Tuna 95, TUR 15:08 | 95 | TUR | 15:08 | = | ||||
78 | Ümmuhani Karaçadir Ümmuhani Karaçadir 93, TUR 15:11 | 93 | TUR | 15:11 | = | ||||
79 | Maisy O'Sullivan Maisy O'Sullivan 93, IRL 15:11 | 93 | IRL | 15:11 | = | ||||
80 | Sophie Wallner Sophie Wallner 92, AUT 15:15 | 92 | AUT | 15:15 | = | ||||
81 | Cátia Santos Cátia Santos 92, POR 15:19 | 92 | POR | 15:19 | = | ||||
82 | Violeta Markovič Violeta Markovič 95, SRB 15:20 | 95 | SRB | 15:20 | = | ||||
83 | Karen Baizid Karen Baizid 92, FRA 15:21 | 92 | FRA | 15:21 | = | ||||
84 | Martyna Adamczyk Martyna Adamczyk 92, POL 15:24 | 92 | POL | 15:24 | = | ||||
85 | Dragana Janković Dragana Janković 95, SRB 15:43 | 95 | SRB | 15:43 | = | ||||
86 | Susanne Mair Susanne Mair 94, AUT 15:43 | 94 | AUT | 15:43 | = | ||||
87 | Andreja Zagar Andreja Zagar 93, SLO 15:44 | 93 | SLO | 15:44 | = | ||||
88 | Līga Jansone Līga Jansone 93, LAT 16:04 | 93 | LAT | 16:04 | = | ||||
89 | Sonja Neger Sonja Neger 94, SLO 16:16 | 94 | SLO | 16:16 | = | ||||
90 | Jerneja Smonkar Jerneja Smonkar 92, SLO 16:32 | 92 | SLO | 16:32 | = | ||||
91 | Klara Ljubi Klara Ljubi 93, SLO 16:46 | 93 | SLO | 16:46 | = | ||||
Johanna Schulz Johanna Schulz 94, GER DNF | 94 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Gamze Bulut Gamze Bulut 92, TUR 13:52DQ | 92 | TUR | 13:52DQ | = | |||||
F19 Terräng lag Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 38 | GBR | 38 | = | |||||
Emelia Gorecka, Annabel Gummow, Gemma Kersey, Katie Holt, Laura Muir, Beth Carter | |||||||||
2 | Ryssland Ryssland 42 | RUS | 42 | = | |||||
Gulshat Fazlitdinova, Svetlana Ryazantseva, Aleksandra Gulyayeva, Vera Vasilyeva | |||||||||
3 | Tyskland Tyskland 49 | GER | 49 | = | |||||
Gesa-Felicitas Krause, Maya Rehberg, Elena Burkard, Jannika John, Johanna Schulz, Anne Reischmann | |||||||||
4 | Rumänien Rumänien 73 | ROU | 73 | = | |||||
Ioana Doagă, Monica Madalina Florea, Anca Maria Bunea, Elena Panaet | |||||||||
5 | Nederländerna Nederländerna 113 | NED | 113 | = | |||||
Marlin van Hal, Jip Vastenburg, Irene van Lieshout, Julia van Velthoven, Marleen Loman | |||||||||
6 | Belgien Belgien 119 | BEL | 119 | = | |||||
Zenobie Vangansbeke, Imana Truyers, Eline Deboth, Jenna Wyns, Evelin Van Havere | |||||||||
7 | Spanien Spanien 122 | ESP | 122 | = | |||||
Beatriz Caspar, Blanca Fernández, María José Pérez, Marta Pérez, Irene Sánchez-Escribano, Beatriz Esteban | |||||||||
8 | Portugal Portugal 164 | POR | 164 | = | |||||
Silvana Dias, Catarina Gonçalves, Marta Martins, Catarina Carvalho, Diana Almeida, Cátia Santos | |||||||||
9 | Polen Polen 180 | POL | 180 | = | |||||
Paula Kopciewska, Paulina Furmańska, Katarzyna Dulak, Paulina Mikiewicz, Martyna Adamczyk, Katarzyna Grzesik | |||||||||
10 | Turkiet Turkiet 192 | TUR | 192 | = | |||||
Esma Aydemir, Sevilay Eytemiş, Yasemin Can, Emine Hatun Tuna, Gamze Bulut, Ümmuhani Karaçadir | |||||||||
11 | Finland Finland 213 | FIN | 213 | = | |||||
Viivi Rantanen, Oona Kettunen, Anette Haukilahti, Ilona Välimäki | |||||||||
12 | Irland Irland 224 | IRL | 224 | = | |||||
Síofra Cléirigh Büttner, Clare McCarthy, Kate Veale, Mary Mulhare, Maisy O'Sullivan | |||||||||
13 | Serbien Serbien 233 | SRB | 233 | = | |||||
Amela Terzić, Teodora Simović, Violeta Markovič, Dragana Janković | |||||||||
14 | Frankrike Frankrike 251 | FRA | 251 | = | |||||
Camille Laplace, Solenn Riou, Marion Legrand, Anais Bourgeix, Karen Baizid, Cecile Jarousseau | |||||||||
15 | Slovenien Slovenien 253 | SLO | 253 | = | |||||
Maruša Mišmaš, Mateja Pokrivac, Andreja Zagar, Sonja Neger, Klara Ljubi, Jerneja Smonkar | |||||||||
16 | Österrike Österrike 307 | AUT | 307 | = | |||||
Katharina Kreundl, Magdalena Asamer, Sophie Wallner, Susanne Mair |