18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 24 (13+11)   Starter: 24 (13+11)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Fabian Rosenquist
22.67
GoIF Tjalve
22.67
PB
  
3Fabian Revilla
23.04
Rånäs 4H
23.04
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Albert Mollén
Albert Mollén 85, IK Norrköping FI
1:58.47
IK Norrköping FI
1:58.47
SB
  
3Samuel Lundell VakkuriEnhörna IF
2:06.39
PB
  
5Nicklas Arvidsson
2:09.67
IK Westmannia
2:09.67
PB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Noak Ringman
Noak Ringman 95, IK Norrköping FI
23.65
IK Norrköping FI
23.65
PB
  
3Bashar Abdulahad
Bashar Abdulahad 95, IFK Linköping
24.13
IFK Linköping
24.13
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Jansson
2:07.51
SLK Oxelösund
2:07.51
PB
  
2David Rimbe
David Rimbe 96, Vallentuna
2:13.38
Vallentuna FK
2:13.38
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Nicklas Karlsson
14.74
Finspångs AIK
14.74
PB
  
2Hugo Windisch
Hugo Windisch 96, IK Norrköping FI
15.54
IK Norrköping FI
15.54
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kamil Kaminski
Kamil Kaminski 96, Linköpings GIF
41.36
Linköpings GIF
41.36
PB
  
2Oskar Hinnersson
Oskar Hinnersson 96, Linköpings GIF
32.46
Linköpings GIF
32.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Emma Skotte
Emma Skotte 99, GoIF Tjalve
27.59
GoIF Tjalve
27.59
PB
  
2Emelie Bley
Emelie Bley 93, GoIF Tjalve
26.85
GoIF Tjalve
26.85
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Gabrielsson
2:20.84
Oskarshamns SK
2:20.84
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1My Nordström
My Nordström 90, IK Norrköping FI
1.79
IK Norrköping FI
1.79
=PB
  
2Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
1.67
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Lena Brattgård
34.27
GoIF Tjalve
34.27
SB
  
3Lina Ögren
Lina Ögren 93, GoIF Tjalve
34.25
GoIF Tjalve
34.25
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonna Kowalski
Jonna Kowalski 94, GoIF Tjalve
5.35
GoIF Tjalve
5.35
+1.7 PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Rebecka KarlssonMotala AIF
30.09
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Klara Eklund
Klara Eklund 96, Westmannia
2:32.45
IK Westmannia
2:32.45
SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Anna Karlsson
11.79
Motala AIF
11.79
PB