0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Stephen Dunlop Stephen Dunlop 90, Västerås FK 11.04 | 90 | Västerås FK | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: -1.3 | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||
3 | Anton Nilsson Anton Nilsson 92, Huddinge 11.58 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 11.58 | =PB | ||||
Race C Wind: +2.5 | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Victor Wolfgang Victor Wolfgang 88, Spårvägen 11.66w | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 11.66w | |||||
2 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 11.75w | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.75w | |||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 21.45 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 21.45 | = | ||||
2 | Ahmed Mohamed Al-Merjabi Ahmed Mohamed Al-Merjabi 90, OMA 21.47 | 90 | OMA | 21.47 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jan Wocalewski Jan Wocalewski 93, Huddinge 22.41 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 22.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Knuters Simon Knuters 93, Bromma 23.20 | 93 | Bromma IF | 23.20 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Alexander Björnberg Mowinski Alexander Björnberg Mowinski 93, Huddinge 23.65 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 23.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alex Torgersson Alex Torgersson 94, Hammarby 23.71 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 23.71 | =PB | ||||
Race C Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Christopher Sentell Christopher Sentell 94, Tureberg 24.15 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 24.15 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ahmed Mohamed Al-Merjabi Ahmed Mohamed Al-Merjabi 90, OMA 47.20 | 90 | OMA | 47.20 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Åström Fredrik Åström 93, Täby 50.37 | 93 | Täby IS | 50.37 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Tollefors Jonas Tollefors 90, Vallentuna 52.99 | 90 | Vallentuna FK | 52.99 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Living Markus Living 89, Gefle 1:59.29 | 89 | Gefle IF | 1:59.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nigusu Solomon Nigusu Solomon 95, Huddinge 1:59.56 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 1:59.56 | =SB | ||||
6 | Erik Tholén Erik Tholén 94, Ununge 2:03.40 | 94 | Ununge IF | 2:03.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emanuel Örtengren Emanuel Örtengren 94, Lidingö 2:03.76 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 2:03.76 | =PB | ||||
8 | Christian Runge Wildner 2:06.67 | 95 | Täby IS | 2:06.67 | =SB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
5 | Stefan Stojanovic Stefan Stojanovic 98, Huddinge 2:15.49 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 2:15.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Dennis Olsson Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen 2:17.21 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 2:17.21 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Hedin Victor Hedin 91, Huddinge 8:45.43 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 8:45.43 | =PB | ||||
1 | Fredrik Grimborg Fredrik Grimborg 90, Linden 9:16.04 | 90 | IF Linden | 9:16.04 | =PB | ||||
1 | Yassine Bahri Yassine Bahri 91, Hässelby 9:27.62 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 9:27.62 | =PB | ||||
1 | Hugo Lindell Hugo Lindell 95, Rånäs 9:30.27 | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 9:30.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | John Kingstedt John Kingstedt 92, Huddinge 8:47.53 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 8:47.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niklas Jonsson Niklas Jonsson 92, Hammarby 8:57.67 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 8:57.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christopher Ljung Christopher Ljung 92, Hammarby 9:00.68 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 9:00.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 9:02.75 | 90 | Upsala IF | 9:02.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Yahan Faarax Yahan Faarax 95, Fredrikshof 9:04.79 | 95 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 9:04.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 96, Oxelösund 9:06.09 | 96 | SLK Oxelösund | 9:06.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | Filip Segerberg Filip Segerberg 90, Hammarby 9:12.01 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 9:12.01 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Markus Hansell Markus Hansell 94, Tyresö 9:48.22 | 94 | Tyresö FK | 9:48.22 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 1.86 | 80 | Väsby IK | 1.86 | =SB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 4.42 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 3.12 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 3.12 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Oskar Åberg Oskar Åberg 89, Huddinge 6.74 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 6.74 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Gustav Fridh Gustav Fridh 93, Huddinge 6.55 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 6.55 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Hellas 6.48 | 93 | Hellas FK | 6.48 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
7 | Martin Löfblom Martin Löfblom 95, Hanviken 5.90 | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 5.90 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Örbyhus 53.35 | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 53.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Moskuvaara Carl Moskuvaara 95, Huddinge 38.84 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 38.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Huddinge 32.52 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 32.52 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
4 | Lynette Morgan Lynette Morgan 91, Hammarby 12.99 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 12.99 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Alstermark Linnéa Alstermark 92, Hammarby 25.78 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 25.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Huddinge 25.82 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 25.82 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jenni Gårdhage Jenni Gårdhage 78, Västerås FK 1:03.46 | 78 | Västerås FK | 1:03.46 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Matilda Lundmark Matilda Lundmark 90, Högbo GIF 2:32.22 | 90 | Högbo GIF | 2:32.22 | =SB | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Studenterna 10:28.19 | 79 | FK Studenterna | 10:28.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jessica Wetterborg Jessica Wetterborg 80, Studenterna 10:32.15 | 80 | FK Studenterna | 10:32.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Karin Olsson Karin Olsson 92, Ludvika 11:05.21 | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 11:05.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christina Hultman Christina Hultman 91, Huddinge 12:04.61 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 12:04.61 | =SB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Louise Gabrielsson Louise Gabrielsson 95, Huddinge 3.22 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 3.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sana Rehman Sana Rehman 92, Tumba 2.72 | 92 | IFK Tumba | 2.72 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sofia Tjernberg Sofia Tjernberg 95, Huddinge 33.97 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 33.97 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 200m | |||||||||
Race B Wind: -0.5 | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||
3 | Ida Virdebrant Ida Virdebrant 94, IFK Växjö 26.48 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 26.48 | =PB |