18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 55 (42+13)   Starter: 56 (43+13)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
2Stephen Dunlop
11.04
Västerås FK
11.04
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
3Anton Nilsson
11.58
Huddinge AIS
11.58
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Victor Wolfgang
11.66w
Spårvägens FK
11.66w
  
2Dennis Elms Jansson
11.75w
Huddinge AIS
11.75w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Alexander NordkvistHuddinge AIS
21.45
  
2Ahmed Mohamed Al-Merjabi
Ahmed Mohamed Al-Merjabi 90, OMA
21.47
90OMA
21.47
SB
  
3Jan Wocalewski
22.41
Huddinge AIS
22.41
PB
  
6Simon Knuters
23.20
Bromma IF
23.20
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
3Alexander Björnberg MowinskiHuddinge AIS
23.65
PB
  
4Alex Torgersson
23.71
Hammarby IF
23.71
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Christopher SentellTurebergs FK
24.15
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ahmed Mohamed Al-Merjabi
Ahmed Mohamed Al-Merjabi 90, OMA
47.20
90OMA
47.20
  
2Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
50.37
PB
  
4Jonas Tollefors
52.99
Vallentuna FK
52.99
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Markus Living
1:59.29
Gefle IF
1:59.29
SB
  
2Nigusu Solomon
1:59.56
Huddinge AIS
1:59.56
SB
  
6Erik Tholén
2:03.40
Ununge IF
2:03.40
PB
  
7Emanuel Örtengren
2:03.76
IFK Lidingö
2:03.76
PB
  
8Christian Runge WildnerTäby IS
2:06.67
SB
  
Final C
5Stefan Stojanovic
2:15.49
Huddinge AIS
2:15.49
PB
  
6Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
2:17.21
Spårvägens FK
2:17.21
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Victor Hedin
8:45.43
Huddinge AIS
8:45.43
PB
  
1Fredrik Grimborg
Fredrik Grimborg 90, Löparnas vänner
9:16.04
Löparnas Vänner IF
9:16.04
PB
  
1Yassine Bahri
9:27.62
Hässelby SK
9:27.62
PB
  
1Hugo Lindell
9:30.27
Rånäs 4H
9:30.27
PB
  
2John Kingstedt
8:47.53
Huddinge AIS
8:47.53
PB
  
3Niklas Jonsson
8:57.67
Hammarby IF
8:57.67
PB
  
4Christopher Ljung
9:00.68
Hammarby IF
9:00.68
PB
  
5Jonatan Alvaeus
9:02.75
Upsala IF
9:02.75
PB
  
6Yahan Faarax
Yahan Faarax 95, Fredrikshof
9:04.79
Fredrikshofs FIF
9:04.79
PB
  
7Andreas Jansson
9:06.09
SLK Oxelösund
9:06.09
PB
  
8Filip Segerberg
9:12.01
Hammarby IF
9:12.01
PB
  
Final B
1Markus Hansell
9:48.22
Tyresö FK
9:48.22
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Lasse Ohtamaa
1.86
Väsby IK
1.86
SB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3Jonas Elgered
4.42
Hammarby IF
4.42
PB
  
7Mattias Sunneborn
3.12
Spårvägens FK
3.12
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

3Oskar Åberg
6.74
Huddinge AIS
6.74
0.0 SB
  
4Gustav Fridh
6.55
Huddinge AIS
6.55
0.0 PB
  
5Carl Sténson
6.48
Hellas FK
6.48
0.0 SB
  
7Martin Löfblom
5.90
Hanvikens SK
5.90
0.0 PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simon Pettersson
53.35
Örbyhus IF
53.35
PB
  
2Carl Moskuvaara
38.84
Huddinge AIS
38.84
PB
  
4Gabriel Heen
32.52
Huddinge AIS
32.52
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
4Lynette Morgan
12.99
Hammarby IF
12.99
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Linnéa AlstermarkHammarby IF
25.78
SB
  
2Caroline Kihlblom
25.82
Huddinge AIS
25.82
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jenni Gårdhage
1:03.46
Västerås FK
1:03.46
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

4Matilda Lundmark
2:32.22
Högbo GIF
2:32.22
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Lindholm
Hanna Lindholm 79, Studenterna
10:28.19
FK Studenterna
10:28.19
PB
  
2Jessica Wetterborg
10:32.15
FK Studenterna
10:32.15
PB
  
4Karin Olsson
11:05.21
Ludvika FFI
11:05.21
PB
  
5Christina Hultman
12:04.61
Huddinge AIS
12:04.61
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

2Louise GabrielssonHuddinge AIS
3.22
PB
  
3Sana Rehman
2.72
IFK Tumba
2.72
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

3Sofia Tjernberg
33.97
Huddinge AIS
33.97
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
3Ida Virdebrant
Ida Virdebrant 94, IFK Växjö
26.48
IFK Växjö
26.48
PB