19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Arena: Østerbro Stadium
Tävlande: 68 (50+18)   Starter: 72 (54+18)
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Michael Mathieu
Michael Mathieu 84, BAH
10.69
84BAH
10.69
  
Heat 2
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
1Michael Mathieu
Michael Mathieu 84, BAH
10.70
84BAH
10.70
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Mathieu
Michael Mathieu 84, BAH
46.72
84BAH
46.72
  
2Tom Druce
Tom Druce 86, GBR
46.88
86GBR
46.88
  
3Dimítrios Grávalos
Dimítrios Grávalos 84, GRE
47.30
84GRE
47.30
  
4Ahmed Mohamed Al-Merjabi
Ahmed Mohamed Al-Merjabi 90, OMA
47.79
90OMA
47.79
  
5Nicklas Hyde
Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN
47.81
86DEN
47.81
  
6Sekou Clarke
Sekou Clarke 83, JAM
47.91
83JAM
47.91
  
Final B
1Jamie Bowie
Jamie Bowie 89, GBR
47.47
89GBR
47.47
  
2Jacob Riis
Jacob Riis 84, DEN
48.09
84DEN
48.09
  
3Dzmitry Paluyan
Dzmitry Paluyan 86, BLR
48.24
86BLR
48.24
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:47.56
87DEN
1:47.56
  
2Gareth Warburton
Gareth Warburton 83, GBR
1:47.96
83GBR
1:47.96
  
3Mohamed Ahmed Hamada
Mohamed Ahmed Hamada 92, EGY
1:48.17
92EGY
1:48.17
  
4Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR
1:48.77
90GBR
1:48.77
  
5Ed Aston
Ed Aston 88, GBR
1:48.82
88GBR
1:48.82
  
6Jonathan Cook
Jonathan Cook 87, GBR
1:49.00
87GBR
1:49.00
  
7Abdallah Abdelgader
Abdallah Abdelgader 87, SUD
1:49.75
87SUD
1:49.75
  
8Stepan Poistogov
Stepan Poistogov 86, RUS
1:49.99
86RUS
1:49.99
  
9Nick Jensen
Nick Jensen 91, DEN
1:51.32
91DEN
1:51.32
  
10Artyom Mukhin
Artyom Mukhin 84, RUS
1:51.79
84RUS
1:51.79
  
Final B
1Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:50.85
92GBR
1:50.85
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Siarhei Chabiarak
Siarhei Chabiarak 87, BLR
14:07.76
87BLR
14:07.76
  
2Jakob Hannibal
14:32.10
DEN
14:32.10
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jamie Nieto
Jamie Nieto 76, USA
2.19
76USA
2.19
  
2Samson Oni
Samson Oni 81, GBR
2.16
81GBR
2.16
  
3Mikhail Andreyev
Mikhail Andreyev 91, RUS
2.10
91RUS
2.10
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Dustin Deleo
Dustin Deleo 86, USA
5.25
86USA
5.25
  
2Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.00
89DEN
5.00
  
3Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
5.00
88DEN
5.00
  
4Jax Thoirs
Jax Thoirs 93, GBR
5.00
93GBR
5.00
  
Jeff Coover
Jeff Coover 87, USA
NH
87USA
NH
  
Greg Woepse
Greg Woepse 87, USA
NH
87USA
NH
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.97
82DEN
7.97
  
2Dmitriy Plotnikov
Dmitriy Plotnikov 87, RUS
7.76
87RUS
7.76
  
3Jarod Tobler
Jarod Tobler 82, USA
7.75
82USA
7.75
  
4Aleksandr Petrov
Aleksandr Petrov 86, RUS
7.73
86RUS
7.73
  
5Andriy Makarchev
Andriy Makarchev 85, UKR
7.70
85UKR
7.70
  
6Jaroslav Dobrovodský
Jaroslav Dobrovodský 84, SVK
7.60
84SVK
7.60
  
7Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
7.29
88DEN
7.29
  
8Sávvas Diakonikólas
Sávvas Diakonikólas 83, GRE
7.10
83GRE
7.10
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Anders Møller
Anders Møller 77, DEN
16.05
77DEN
16.05
0.0
  
2Taras Moiseyenko
Taras Moiseyenko 86, RUS
16.02
86RUS
16.02
+0.1
  
3Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
15.93
88DEN
15.93
+0.1
  
4Jaroslav Dobrovodský
Jaroslav Dobrovodský 84, SVK
15.86
84SVK
15.86
–0.6
  
5Yevgeniy Plotnir
Yevgeniy Plotnir 77, RUS
15.76
77RUS
15.76
–1.1
  
6Kola Adedoyin
Kola Adedoyin 91, GBR
15.40
91GBR
15.40
+0.4
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marco Fortes
Marco Fortes 82, POR
20.89
82POR
20.89
PB NR
  
2Kim Christensen
Kim Christensen 84, DEN
20.06
84DEN
20.06
PB
  
3Andriy Borodkin
Andriy Borodkin 78, UKR
19.63
78UKR
19.63
  
4Aleksandr Lesnoy
Aleksandr Lesnoy 88, RUS
18.97
88RUS
18.97
  
5Nick Petersen
Nick Petersen 87, DEN
17.93
87DEN
17.93
  
6Alexander Zinchenko
Alexander Zinchenko 89, AUT
16.74
89AUT
16.74
  
7Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
16.45
89DEN
16.45
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Erica JarderSWE
12.11
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
57.94
87DEN
57.94
  
2Svetlana Gogoleva
Svetlana Gogoleva 86, RUS
58.04
86RUS
58.04
  
3Nikolina Horvat
Nikolina Horvat 86, CRO
58.43
86CRO
58.43
  
4Tracey Duncan
Tracey Duncan 79, GBR
58.92
79GBR
58.92
  
5Valeriya Znamenskaya
Valeriya Znamenskaya 90, RUS
59.11
90RUS
59.11
  
6Nastassia Buldakova
Nastassia Buldakova 88, BLR
59.51
88BLR
59.51
  
7Kou Luogon
Kou Luogon 84, LBR
1:09.82
84LBR
1:09.82
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.15
90DEN
4.15
  
2Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
4.00
86NOR
4.00
  
3Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
4.00
92DEN
4.00
PB
  
Allison Stokke
Allison Stokke 89, USA
NH
89USA
NH
  
Julia Hütter
Julia Hütter 83, GER
NH
83GER
NH
  
Iben Høgh-Pedersen
Iben Høgh-Pedersen 90, DEN
NH
90DEN
NH
  
Tori Pena
Tori Pena 87, IRL
NH
87IRL
NH
  
Theresa Raub
Theresa Raub 88, USA
NH
88USA
NH
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
15.42
90DEN
15.42
  
2Jolanda Keizer
Jolanda Keizer 85, NED
14.55
85NED
14.55