4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Arena: Baldershov IP
Tävlande: 53 (28+25)   Starter: 95 (51+44)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Jak Ali Harvey
Jak Ali Harvey 89, JAM
10.03w
89JAM
10.03w
  
2Simone Collio
Simone Collio 79, ITA
10.16w
79ITA
10.16w
  
3Rasheed Dwyer
Rasheed Dwyer 89, JAM
10.24w
89JAM
10.24w
  
4Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.33w
Sundsvalls FI
10.33w
  
5Tom Kling-Baptiste
10.47w
Huddinge AIS
10.47w
  
6Terrell Wilks
Terrell Wilks 89, USA
10.49w
89USA
10.49w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Nil de Oliveira
10.34
Spårvägens FK
10.34
PB
  
2Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.55
IFK Umeå
10.55
PB
  
3David Sennung
10.61
Ullevi FK
10.61
  
4Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen
10.67
Spårvägens FK
10.67
PB
  
5Nasser Sebabi
10.68
IF Kville
10.68
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Christian Settemsli Mogstad
Christian Settemsli Mogstad 85, NOR
10.62w
85NOR
10.62w
  
2Roberto Donati
Roberto Donati 83, ITA
10.70w
83ITA
10.70w
  
3Alexander Karlsson
Alexander Karlsson 88, NOR
10.76w
88NOR
10.76w
  
4Martin Krabbe
Martin Krabbe 85, DEN
10.79w
85DEN
10.79w
  
Final 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Kenroy Anderson
Kenroy Anderson 87, JAM
10.25
87JAM
10.25
  
2Simone Collio
Simone Collio 79, ITA
10.30
79ITA
10.30
=SB
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.53
Sundsvalls FI
10.53
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Tom Kling-BaptisteHuddinge AIS
10.54
  
2David Sennung
10.63
Ullevi FK
10.63
  
3Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, IFK Umeå
10.63
IFK Umeå
10.63
PB
  
4Emil Zail
Emil Zail 87, Spårvägen
10.70
Spårvägens FK
10.70
SB
  
5Oskar Åberg
10.70
Huddinge AIS
10.70
  
6Nasser Sebabi
10.71
IF Kville
10.71
SB
  
7Martin Krabbe
Martin Krabbe 85, DEN
10.78
85DEN
10.78
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Rasheed Dwyer
Rasheed Dwyer 89, JAM
10.32
89JAM
10.32
  
2Simone Collio
Simone Collio 79, ITA
10.34
79ITA
10.34
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.45
Sundsvalls FI
10.45
  
4Terrell Wilks
Terrell Wilks 89, USA
10.46
89USA
10.46
  
5Brian Dzingai
Brian Dzingai 81, ZIM
10.47
81ZIM
10.47
  
6Nil de Oliveira
10.56
Spårvägens FK
10.56
  
7Roberto Donati
Roberto Donati 83, ITA
10.76
83ITA
10.76
  
8Christian Settemsli Mogstad
Christian Settemsli Mogstad 85, NOR
10.79
85NOR
10.79
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Rasheed Dwyer
Rasheed Dwyer 89, JAM
20.52
89JAM
20.52
SB
  
2Brian Dzingai
Brian Dzingai 81, ZIM
20.90
81ZIM
20.90
  
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Kenroy Anderson
Kenroy Anderson 87, JAM
20.66w
87JAM
20.66w
  
2Christian Settemsli Mogstad
Christian Settemsli Mogstad 85, NOR
21.47w
85NOR
21.47w
  
3Nil de Oliveira
20.95
Spårvägens FK
20.95
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
Final 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
14.07
91NOR
14.07
  
2Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
14.12
Eskilstuna FI
14.12
PB
  
3Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
14.32
90DEN
14.32
  
4Jon Yde Bentsen
Jon Yde Bentsen 85, DEN
14.50
85DEN
14.50
  
5Dennis Acson
14.71
Hammarby IF
14.71
SB
  
Final 2
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1Fred Townsend
Fred Townsend 82, USA
13.41w
82USA
13.41w
  
2Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
14.04w
91NOR
14.04w
  
3Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
14.19w
90DEN
14.19w
  
4Jon Yde Bentsen
Jon Yde Bentsen 85, DEN
14.42w
85DEN
14.42w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Kenneth Medwood
Kenneth Medwood 87, BIZ
51.44
87BIZ
51.44
  
2Leonardo Capotosti
Leonardo Capotosti 88, ITA
51.51
88ITA
51.51
  
3Niclas Åkerström
51.85
IFK Växjö
51.85
  
4Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
52.66
86DEN
52.66
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Debbie Ferguson McKenzie
Debbie Ferguson McKenzie 76, BAH
11.18
76BAH
11.18
  
2Carrie Russell
Carrie Russell 90, JAM
11.20
90JAM
11.20
=SB
  
3Shayla Mahan
Shayla Mahan 89, USA
11.45
89USA
11.45
  
4Tianna Madison
Tianna Madison 85, USA
11.51
85USA
11.51
  
5Folake Akinyemi
Folake Akinyemi 90, NOR
11.85
90NOR
11.85
  
6Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
11.89
Glanshammars IF
11.89
  
7Siri Eritsland
Siri Eritsland 85, NOR
12.11
85NOR
12.11
  
Final B
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Merlene Ottey
Merlene Ottey 60, SLO
11.69w
60SLO
11.69w
  
2Erica Pettersson
11.78w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.78w
  
3Daniella Busk
11.85w
Malmö AI
11.85w
  
4Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.86w
KFUM Örebro
11.86w
  
5Elin Backman
Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg
11.87w
IFK Helsingborg
11.87w
  
6Stephanie OlssonKA 2 IF
11.92w
  
7Iren Vevatne Isaksen
Iren Vevatne Isaksen 85, NOR
11.98w
85NOR
11.98w
  
8Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
12.11w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Daniella Busk
11.96w
Malmö AI
11.96w
  
2Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
12.00w
KFUM Örebro
12.00w
  
3Elin Backman
Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg
12.06w
IFK Helsingborg
12.06w
  
4Iren Vevatne Isaksen
Iren Vevatne Isaksen 85, NOR
12.08w
85NOR
12.08w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Shayla Mahan
Shayla Mahan 89, USA
11.40
89USA
11.40
  
2Julia Skugge
Julia Skugge 88, Glanshammar
11.78
Glanshammars IF
11.78
SB
  
3Siri Eritsland
Siri Eritsland 85, NOR
11.95
85NOR
11.95
  
4Erica Pettersson
12.01
IF Göta Karlstad
12.01
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Debbie Ferguson McKenzie
Debbie Ferguson McKenzie 76, BAH
11.32
76BAH
11.32
  
2Tianna Madison
Tianna Madison 85, USA
11.47
85USA
11.47
  
3Folake Akinyemi
Folake Akinyemi 90, NOR
11.72
90NOR
11.72
  
4Merlene Ottey
Merlene Ottey 60, SLO
11.77
60SLO
11.77
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Anneisha McLaughlin
Anneisha McLaughlin 86, JAM
23.12w
86JAM
23.12w
  
2Shayla Mahan
Shayla Mahan 89, USA
23.31w
89USA
23.31w
  
3Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.37w
Spårvägens FK
23.37w
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Jessica Samuelsson
24.04
Hässelby SK
24.04
PB
  
2Elin Backman
Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg
24.47
IFK Helsingborg
24.47
  
3Siri Eritsland
Siri Eritsland 85, NOR
24.68
85NOR
24.68
SB
  
4Stine Meland Tomb
24.77
Hammarby IF
24.77
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
Final 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Fatima Makakala
13.68
Hammarby IF
13.68
  
2Aleesha Barber
Aleesha Barber 87, TTO
13.68
87TTO
13.68
  
3Ellinore Hallin
14.07
IFK Växjö
14.07
  
4Maja Rogemyr
14.27
IF Göta Karlstad
14.27
PB
  
Final 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Queen Harrison
Queen Harrison 88, USA
12.93
88USA
12.93
  
2Aleesha Barber
Aleesha Barber 87, TTO
13.29
87TTO
13.29
=SB
  
3Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg
13.43
IFK Helsingborg
13.43
SB
  
4Fatima Makakala
13.78
Hammarby IF
13.78
  
5Jessica Samuelsson
13.95
Hässelby SK
13.95
  
6Ellinore Hallin
14.06
IFK Växjö
14.06
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik