22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 860 (461+399)   Starter: 1364 (724+640)

Män
M22 100 m     
15 jul
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
15 jul
Vind: -1.5
1James Alaka
James Alaka 89, GBR
10.45
89GBR
10.45
  0.167
2Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi 90, ITA
10.47
90ITA
10.47
  0.143
3Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson 90, GBR
10.52
90GBR
10.52
  0.141
4Francesco Basciani
Francesco Basciani 91, ITA
10.57
91ITA
10.57
  0.145
5Delmas Obou
Delmas Obou 91, ITA
10.59
91ITA
10.59
  0.172
6Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT
10.63
89LAT
10.63
  0.251
7Dániel Karlik
Dániel Karlik 91, HUN
10.64
91HUN
10.64
  0.174
8Eduard Viles
Eduard Viles 91, ESP
10.69
91ESP
10.69
  0.183
Heat 1
14 jul Vind: -0.4
14 julVind: -0.4
1Francesco Basciani
Francesco Basciani 91, ITA
10.50
91ITA
10.50
Q
  0.146
2Dániel Karlik
Dániel Karlik 91, HUN
10.52
91HUN
10.52
Q
  0.163
3Eduard Viles
Eduard Viles 91, ESP
10.53
91ESP
10.53
q
  0.163
4Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson 90, GBR
10.54
90GBR
10.54
q
  0.170
5İzzet Safer
İzzet Safer 90, TUR
10.55
90TUR
10.55
  0.157
6Tom Kling-BaptisteSWE
10.74
  0.167
7Benjamin Georg
Benjamin Georg 91, FRA
10.83
91FRA
10.83
  0.189
Heat 2
14 jul Vind: -1.1
14 julVind: -1.1
1Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi 90, ITA
10.48
90ITA
10.48
Q
  0.166
2Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT
10.65
89LAT
10.65
Q
  0.183
3Benjamin OlssonSWE
10.68
  0.201
4Václav Zich
Václav Zich 90, CZE
10.71
90CZE
10.71
  0.157
5Dylan Rigot
Dylan Rigot 89, FRA
10.80
89FRA
10.80
  0.256
6Darko ŠarovićSRB
10.97
  0.157
Heat 3
14 jul Vind: -0.9
14 julVind: -0.9
1James Alaka
James Alaka 89, GBR
10.49
89GBR
10.49
Q
  0.154
2Delmas Obou
Delmas Obou 91, ITA
10.57
91ITA
10.57
Q
  0.155
3Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
10.63
89SUI
10.63
  0.149
4Ruslan Perestyuk
Ruslan Perestyuk 91, UKR
10.63
91UKR
10.63
  0.164
5Grzegorz Zimniewicz
Grzegorz Zimniewicz 91, POL
10.64
91POL
10.64
  0.194
6Ben Bassaw
Ben Bassaw 89, FRA
10.70
89FRA
10.70
  0.187
7Bruno Hortelano
Bruno Hortelano 91, ESP
10.74
91ESP
10.74
  0.206
M22 200 m     
16 jul
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: -1.4
1Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas
Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas 90, GRE
20.56
90GRE
20.56
PB NU23R
  0.164
2James Alaka
James Alaka 89, GBR
20.60
89GBR
20.60
  0.143
3Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
20.67
91CZE
20.67
  0.170
4Danny Talbot
Danny Talbot 91, GBR
20.71
91GBR
20.71
  0.178
5Aliaksandr Linnik
Aliaksandr Linnik 91, BLR
20.81
91BLR
20.81
  0.161
6Steven Colvert
Steven Colvert 90, IRL
21.03
90IRL
21.03
  0.187
7Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
21.07
90SUI
21.07
  0.144
8Iván Jesús Ramos
Iván Jesús Ramos 90, ESP
21.11
90ESP
21.11
  0.181
Semi 1
16 jul Vind: +0.8
16 julVind: +0.8
1James Alaka
James Alaka 89, GBR
20.59
89GBR
20.59
PB
Q
  0.165
2Aliaksandr Linnik
Aliaksandr Linnik 91, BLR
20.64
91BLR
20.64
PB NU23R
Q
  0.199
3Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
20.68
90SUI
20.68
Q
  0.139
4Steven Colvert
Steven Colvert 90, IRL
20.76
90IRL
20.76
PB
q
  0.190
5Davide Manenti
Davide Manenti 89, ITA
21.01
89ITA
21.01
SB
  0.143
6Mihaíl Dardaneliótis
Mihaíl Dardaneliótis 89, GRE
21.26
89GRE
21.26
  0.158
7Artur Zaczek
Artur Zaczek 89, POL
21.30
89POL
21.30
SB
  0.179
8David Dorail
David Dorail 90, FRA
21.89
90FRA
21.89
  0.189
Semi 2
16 jul Vind: -0.2
16 julVind: -0.2
1Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas
Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas 90, GRE
20.57
90GRE
20.57
PB NU23R
Q
  0.160
2Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
20.66
91CZE
20.66
PB
Q
  0.182
3Danny Talbot
Danny Talbot 91, GBR
20.75
91GBR
20.75
Q
  0.188
4Iván Jesús Ramos
Iván Jesús Ramos 90, ESP
20.89
90ESP
20.89
q
  0.166
5Petar Kremenski
Petar Kremenski 91, BUL
20.98
91BUL
20.98
  0.194
6Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa 91, GER
21.10
91GER
21.10
  0.151
7Alex Da Canal
Alex Da Canal 89, ITA
21.40
89ITA
21.40
  0.171
8İzzet Safer
İzzet Safer 90, TUR
21.41
90TUR
21.41
  0.182
Heat 1
15 jul Vind: -0.8
15 julVind: -0.8
1Steven Colvert
Steven Colvert 90, IRL
20.95
90IRL
20.95
SB
Q
  0.166
2İzzet Safer
İzzet Safer 90, TUR
21.03
90TUR
21.03
Q
  0.164
3Petar Kremenski
Petar Kremenski 91, BUL
21.04
91BUL
21.04
Q
  0.184
4Iván Jesús Ramos
Iván Jesús Ramos 90, ESP
21.26
90ESP
21.26
q
  0.187
5Alex Da Canal
Alex Da Canal 89, ITA
21.34
89ITA
21.34
q
  0.176
6Hrvoje Udiljak
Hrvoje Udiljak 90, CRO
21.56
90CRO
21.56
  0.157
7Owen Camilleri
Owen Camilleri 89, MLT
22.35
89MLT
22.35
  0.180
8Riste Ajdarov
Riste Ajdarov 90, MKD
22.49
90MKD
22.49
  0.147
Heat 2
15 jul Vind: -0.7
15 julVind: -0.7
1Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák 91, CZE
20.99
91CZE
20.99
Q
  0.164
2Danny Talbot
Danny Talbot 91, GBR
21.29
91GBR
21.29
Q
  0.220
3Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa 91, GER
21.52
91GER
21.52
Q
  0.136
4Diego Marani
Diego Marani 90, ITA
21.53
90ITA
21.53
  0.149
5Roman Turčáni
Roman Turčáni 90, SVK
21.58
90SVK
21.58
  0.174
6Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
21.61
89SUI
21.61
  0.139
7Chris Russell
Chris Russell 90, IRL
21.63
90IRL
21.63
  0.146
Heat 3
15 jul Vind: -0.9
15 julVind: -0.9
1Aliaksandr Linnik
Aliaksandr Linnik 91, BLR
20.87
91BLR
20.87
SB
Q
  0.173
2Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
21.13
90SUI
21.13
Q
  0.148
3James Alaka
James Alaka 89, GBR
21.25
89GBR
21.25
Q
  0.195
4Artur Zaczek
Artur Zaczek 89, POL
21.38
89POL
21.38
q
  0.160
5Mihaíl Dardaneliótis
Mihaíl Dardaneliótis 89, GRE
21.42
89GRE
21.42
q
  0.148
6Ben Bassaw
Ben Bassaw 89, FRA
21.59
89FRA
21.59
  0.191
7Aivaras Pranckevičius
Aivaras Pranckevičius 89, LTU
21.72
89LTU
21.72
  0.200
Heat 4
15 jul Vind: -0.4
15 julVind: -0.4
1Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas
Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas 90, GRE
20.83
90GRE
20.83
Q
  0.159
2David Dorail
David Dorail 90, FRA
21.04
90FRA
21.04
Q
  0.171
3Davide Manenti
Davide Manenti 89, ITA
21.05
89ITA
21.05
SB
Q
  0.151
4Sergio Ruiz
Sergio Ruiz 89, ESP
21.52
89ESP
21.52
  0.163
5Ruslan Perestyuk
Ruslan Perestyuk 91, UKR
21.54
91UKR
21.54
  0.154
6Alexander NordkvistSWE
21.71
  0.162
M22 400 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Nigel Levine
Nigel Levine 89, GBR
46.10
89GBR
46.10
  0.174
2Brian Gregan
Brian Gregan 89, IRL
46.12
89IRL
46.12
PB
  0.172
3Luke Lennon-Ford
Luke Lennon-Ford 89, GBR
46.22
89GBR
46.22
  0.190
4Vladimir Krasnov
Vladimir Krasnov 90, RUS
46.29
90RUS
46.29
  0.226
5Mame-Ibra Anne
Mame-Ibra Anne 89, FRA
46.32
89FRA
46.32
PB
  0.224
6Mateusz Fórmański
Mateusz Fórmański 91, POL
46.33
91POL
46.33
  0.160
7Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
46.56
90UKR
46.56
PB
  0.161
8Vitaliy Butrym
Vitaliy Butrym 91, UKR
46.96
91UKR
46.96
  0.194
Heat 1
14 jul
14 jul
1Luke Lennon-Ford
Luke Lennon-Ford 89, GBR
46.60
89GBR
46.60
Q
  0.198
2Vitaliy Butrym
Vitaliy Butrym 91, UKR
47.25
91UKR
47.25
Q
  0.221
3Łukasz Krawczuk
Łukasz Krawczuk 89, POL
47.26
89POL
47.26
  0.191
4Jonathan Vilaine
Jonathan Vilaine 91, FRA
47.61
91FRA
47.61
  0.188
5Hakim Ibrahimov
Hakim Ibrahimov 90, AZE
47.83
90AZE
47.83
  0.196
6Javier Sanz
Javier Sanz 89, ESP
47.91
89ESP
47.91
  0.186
7Domenico Fontana
Domenico Fontana 89, ITA
48.04
89ITA
48.04
  0.210
Heat 2
14 jul
14 jul
1Nigel Levine
Nigel Levine 89, GBR
46.22
89GBR
46.22
Q
  0.242
2Brian Gregan
Brian Gregan 89, IRL
46.32
89IRL
46.32
SB
Q
  0.181
3Mame-Ibra Anne
Mame-Ibra Anne 89, FRA
46.37
89FRA
46.37
q
  0.239
4Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
46.86
PB
  0.189
5Bjorn Blauwhof
Bjorn Blauwhof 90, NED
46.86
90NED
46.86
  0.228
6Marc Orozco
Marc Orozco 89, ESP
47.54
89ESP
47.54
  0.140
7Endrik Zilbershtein
Endrik Zilbershtein 90, GEO
47.91
90GEO
47.91
  0.199
Heat 3
14 jul
14 jul
1Vladimir Krasnov
Vladimir Krasnov 90, RUS
46.25
90RUS
46.25
SB
Q
  0.226
2Mateusz Fórmański
Mateusz Fórmański 91, POL
46.58
91POL
46.58
Q
  0.172
3Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol 90, UKR
46.83
90UKR
46.83
PB
q
  0.174
4Angel Chelala
Angel Chelala 89, FRA
46.88
89FRA
46.88
  0.198
5Mehmet Güzel
Mehmet Güzel 91, TUR
47.19
91TUR
47.19
  0.212
6Francesco Cappellin
Francesco Cappellin 90, ITA
47.29
90ITA
47.29
  0.181
7Máté Lukács
Máté Lukács 90, HUN
47.64
90HUN
47.64
  0.204
M22 800 m     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:46.71
89POL
1:46.71
  
2Kevin López
Kevin López 90, ESP
1:46.93
90ESP
1:46.93
  
3Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR
1:48.01
90GBR
1:48.01
  
4Giordano Benedetti
Giordano Benedetti 89, ITA
1:48.05
89ITA
1:48.05
SB
  
5Mario Scapini
Mario Scapini 89, ITA
1:48.43
89ITA
1:48.43
  
6Anthony Lieghio
Anthony Lieghio 89, IRL
1:48.77
89IRL
1:48.77
  
7Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL
1:49.41
89BEL
1:49.41
  
8Paul Renaudie
Paul Renaudie 90, FRA
1:49.82
90FRA
1:49.82
  
Heat 1
14 jul
14 jul
1Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:49.43
89POL
1:49.43
Q
  
2Mario Scapini
Mario Scapini 89, ITA
1:49.58
89ITA
1:49.58
Q
  
3Martin Bischoff
Martin Bischoff 90, GER
1:49.88
90GER
1:49.88
  
4Samir Dahmani
Samir Dahmani 91, FRA
1:49.95
91FRA
1:49.95
  
5Artem Kazban
Artem Kazban 90, UKR
1:50.87
90UKR
1:50.87
  
6Francisco Roldán
Francisco Roldán 90, ESP
1:51.25
90ESP
1:51.25
  
7Theofanis Michaelas
Theofanis Michaelas 91, CYP
1:52.93
91CYP
1:52.93
  
Heat 3
14 jul
14 jul
1Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed 90, GBR
1:48.20
90GBR
1:48.20
Q
  
2Paul Renaudie
Paul Renaudie 90, FRA
1:48.20
90FRA
1:48.20
Q
  
3Giordano Benedetti
Giordano Benedetti 89, ITA
1:48.34
89ITA
1:48.34
q
  
4Brice Leroy
Brice Leroy 89, FRA
1:48.70
89FRA
1:48.70
  
5Darren McBrearty
Darren McBrearty 91, IRL
1:49.34
91IRL
1:49.34
  
6Johan SvenssonSWE
1:51.77
  
Heat ?
14 jul
14 jul
1Kevin López
Kevin López 90, ESP
1:47.43
90ESP
1:47.43
Q
  
2Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL
1:47.78
89BEL
1:47.78
Q
  
3Anthony Lieghio
Anthony Lieghio 89, IRL
1:48.06
89IRL
1:48.06
PB
q
  
4Oleh Kayafa
Oleh Kayafa 89, UKR
1:48.46
89UKR
1:48.46
  
5Patrick Schoenball
Patrick Schoenball 89, GER
1:49.32
89GER
1:49.32
  
Jan Kubista
Jan Kubista 90, CZE
DNF
90CZE
DNF
  
M22 1500 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Florian Carvalho
Florian Carvalho 89, FRA
3:50.42
89FRA
3:50.42
  
2James Shane
James Shane 89, GBR
3:50.58
89GBR
3:50.58
  
3David Bustos
David Bustos 90, ESP
3:50.59
90ESP
3:50.59
  
4Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta 89, AUT
3:50.75
89AUT
3:50.75
  
5Jeroen D'Hoedt
Jeroen D'Hoedt 90, BEL
3:51.56
90BEL
3:51.56
  
6Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz 91, GER
3:51.76
91GER
3:51.76
  
7Ivan Tukhtachev
Ivan Tukhtachev 89, RUS
3:51.83
89RUS
3:51.83
  
8Alberto Imedio
Alberto Imedio 91, ESP
3:51.93
91ESP
3:51.93
  
9Cihat Ulus
Cihat Ulus 90, TUR
3:52.29
90TUR
3:52.29
  
10Keio Kits
Keio Kits 89, EST
3:52.92
89EST
3:52.92
  
11Stanislav Maslov
Stanislav Maslov 89, UKR
3:53.14
89UKR
3:53.14
  
12Mark Tolstikhin
Mark Tolstikhin 89, RUS
3:53.25
89RUS
3:53.25
  
Heat 1
16 jul
16 jul
1Ivan Tukhtachev
Ivan Tukhtachev 89, RUS
3:41.37
89RUS
3:41.37
Q
  
2David Bustos
David Bustos 90, ESP
3:41.37
90ESP
3:41.37
Q
  
3Florian Carvalho
Florian Carvalho 89, FRA
3:41.54
89FRA
3:41.54
Q
  
4James Shane
James Shane 89, GBR
3:41.55
89GBR
3:41.55
Q
  
5Cihat Ulus
Cihat Ulus 90, TUR
3:41.67
90TUR
3:41.67
PB
q
  
6Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz 91, GER
3:41.82
91GER
3:41.82
q
  
7Alberto Imedio
Alberto Imedio 91, ESP
3:42.15
91ESP
3:42.15
q
  
8Stanislav Maslov
Stanislav Maslov 89, UKR
3:45.21
89UKR
3:45.21
q
  
9George Daniel Preda
George Daniel Preda 91, ROU
3:45.83
91ROU
3:45.83
  
10Hans Kristian Fløystad
Hans Kristian Fløystad 89, NOR
3:46.36
89NOR
3:46.36
  
11Damian Roszko
Damian Roszko 91, POL
3:47.28
91POL
3:47.28
  
12Dániel Kállay
Dániel Kállay 90, HUN
3:48.23
90HUN
3:48.23
  
13Darren McBrearty
Darren McBrearty 91, IRL
3:50.39
91IRL
3:50.39
  
14John Travers
John Travers 91, IRL
3:54.31
91IRL
3:54.31
  
15Ali Hamdi
Ali Hamdi 89, BEL
4:08.73
89BEL
4:08.73
  
Antoine Berlin
Antoine Berlin 89, MON
DNF
89MON
DNF
  
Mario Scapini
Mario Scapini 89, ITA
DNF
89ITA
DNF
  
Heat 2
16 jul
16 jul
1Jeroen D'Hoedt
Jeroen D'Hoedt 90, BEL
3:46.07
90BEL
3:46.07
Q
  
2Mark Tolstikhin
Mark Tolstikhin 89, RUS
3:46.09
89RUS
3:46.09
Q
  
3Keio Kits
Keio Kits 89, EST
3:46.24
89EST
3:46.24
Q
  
4Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta 89, AUT
3:46.25
89AUT
3:46.25
Q
  
5Paul Robinson
Paul Robinson 91, IRL
3:46.52
91IRL
3:46.52
  
6Levent Ateş
Levent Ateş 91, TUR
3:46.80
91TUR
3:46.80
  
7Krzysztof Żebrowski
Krzysztof Żebrowski 90, POL
3:46.93
90POL
3:46.93
  
8Víctor José Corrales
Víctor José Corrales 89, ESP
3:47.06
89ESP
3:47.06
  
9Bryan Cantero
Bryan Cantero 91, FRA
3:47.30
91FRA
3:47.30
  
10Daniel Clorley
Daniel Clorley 90, GBR
3:47.74
90GBR
3:47.74
  
11Niels Verwer
Niels Verwer 89, NED
3:48.05
89NED
3:48.05
  
12Matthieu Garel
Matthieu Garel 90, FRA
3:49.16
90FRA
3:49.16
  
13Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
3:51.99
91NOR
3:51.99
  
14Matthias Stubbe
Matthias Stubbe 90, BEL
3:53.99
90BEL
3:53.99
  
15Johan Hydén
4:05.00
SWE
4:05.00
  
Michele Fontana
Michele Fontana 91, ITA
DNF
91ITA
DNF
  
M22 5000 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas 89, NOR
14:22.69
89NOR
14:22.69
  
2Ross Millington
Ross Millington 89, GBR
14:22.78
89GBR
14:22.78
  
3Jesper van der Wielen
Jesper van der Wielen 91, NED
14:23.31
91NED
14:23.31
  
4Erik Johansson
14:24.44
SWE
14:24.44
  
5Roberto Alaiz
Roberto Alaiz 90, ESP
14:24.62
90ESP
14:24.62
  
6Indelau Tekele
Indelau Tekele 91, ISR
14:24.75
91ISR
14:24.75
  
7Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
14:24.86
89GER
14:24.86
  
8Siarhei Platonau
Siarhei Platonau 90, BLR
14:26.18
90BLR
14:26.18
SB
  
9Ahmed El Mazoury
Ahmed El Mazoury 90, ITA
14:27.90
90ITA
14:27.90
  
10Bruno Albuquerque
Bruno Albuquerque 89, POR
14:29.01
89POR
14:29.01
  
11Vyacheslav Shalamov
Vyacheslav Shalamov 89, RUS
14:29.24
89RUS
14:29.24
  
12Adam Bitchell
Adam Bitchell 91, GBR
14:29.57
91GBR
14:29.57
  
13Simon Denissel
Simon Denissel 90, FRA
14:29.64
90FRA
14:29.64
  
14Alexander Hahn
Alexander Hahn 89, GER
14:30.09
89GER
14:30.09
  
15Bashir Abdi
Bashir Abdi 89, BEL
14:30.52
89BEL
14:30.52
  
16Soufiane Bouchikhi
Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL
14:32.71
90BEL
14:32.71
  
17Manuel Cominotto
Manuel Cominotto 90, ITA
14:36.82
90ITA
14:36.82
  
18John McDonnell
John McDonnell 91, GBR
14:40.31
91GBR
14:40.31
  
19Abdi Nageeye
Abdi Nageeye 89, NED
14:44.35
89NED
14:44.35
  
20Lars Erik Malde
Lars Erik Malde 90, NOR
14:44.91
90NOR
14:44.91
  
21Anton DanielsonSWE
14:48.56
  
22Vincent Boucena Badon
Vincent Boucena Badon 90, FRA
14:55.51
90FRA
14:55.51
  
Julien Di Maria
Julien Di Maria 89, FRA
DQ 15:28.67
89FRA
DQ 15:28.67
  
Aitor Fernández
Aitor Fernández 91, ESP
DNF
91ESP
DNF
  
Hayle Ibrahimov
Hayle Ibrahimov 90, AZE
DNF
90AZE
DNF
  
M22 10 000 m     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR
28:41.66
91NOR
28:41.66
PB
  
2Ahmed El Mazoury
Ahmed El Mazoury 90, ITA
28:46.97
90ITA
28:46.97
PB
  
3Musa Roba-Kinkal
Musa Roba-Kinkal 89, GER
28:57.91
89GER
28:57.91
SB
  
4Roman Pozdyaykin
Roman Pozdyaykin 89, RUS
29:07.23
89RUS
29:07.23
PB
  
5Vyacheslav Shalamov
Vyacheslav Shalamov 89, RUS
29:15.84
89RUS
29:15.84
PB
  
6Koen Naert
Koen Naert 89, BEL
29:18.73
89BEL
29:18.73
  
7Stijn Garain
Stijn Garain 89, BEL
29:25.47
89BEL
29:25.47
PB
  
8Mats Lunders
Mats Lunders 91, BEL
29:26.49
91BEL
29:26.49
PB
  
9Mikael Ekvall
29:27.58
SWE
29:27.58
  
10Siarhei Platonau
Siarhei Platonau 90, BLR
29:34.59
90BLR
29:34.59
  
11Christoph Ryffel
Christoph Ryffel 89, SUI
29:35.32
89SUI
29:35.32
PB
  
12Lars Erik Malde
Lars Erik Malde 90, NOR
29:45.80
90NOR
29:45.80
  
13Riccardo Sterni
Riccardo Sterni 89, ITA
29:46.29
89ITA
29:46.29
  
14Dmytro Siruk
Dmytro Siruk 91, UKR
30:07.33
91UKR
30:07.33
  
15José Pedro Costa
José Pedro Costa 91, POR
30:25.20
91POR
30:25.20
  
16Nikolae Soare
Nikolae Soare 91, ROU
30:34.41
91ROU
30:34.41
  
17Robert Krebs
Robert Krebs 89, GER
30:36.27
89GER
30:36.27
  
18Ihor Olefirenko
Ihor Olefirenko 90, UKR
30:43.39
90UKR
30:43.39
  
19Aitor Fernández
Aitor Fernández 91, ESP
30:51.81
91ESP
30:51.81
  
20Guillém Durán
Guillém Durán 89, ESP
31:12.29
89ESP
31:12.29
SB
  
21Ageze Guadie
Ageze Guadie 89, ISR
31:18.86
89ISR
31:18.86
  
M22 3000 m hinder     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Sebastián Martos
Sebastián Martos 89, ESP
8:35.35
89ESP
8:35.35
  
2Abdelaziz Merzougui
Abdelaziz Merzougui 91, ESP
8:36.21
91ESP
8:36.21
  
3Alexandru Ghinea
Alexandru Ghinea 89, ROU
8:38.51
89ROU
8:38.51
  
4Antonio Abadía
Antonio Abadía 90, ESP
8:41.82
90ESP
8:41.82
  
5Patrick Nasti
Patrick Nasti 89, ITA
8:42.37
89ITA
8:42.37
  
6Tanguy Pepiot
Tanguy Pepiot 91, FRA
8:43.48
91FRA
8:43.48
  
7Krystian Zalewski
Krystian Zalewski 89, POL
8:45.33
89POL
8:45.33
  
8Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:46.96
89NOR
8:46.96
  
9Eric Senorski
8:50.02
SWE
8:50.02
  
10Łukasz Oślizło
Łukasz Oślizło 89, POL
8:52.38
89POL
8:52.38
  
11Benedikt Karus
Benedikt Karus 90, GER
8:56.80
90GER
8:56.80
  
12Hakan Duvar
Hakan Duvar 90, TUR
9:05.66
90TUR
9:05.66
  
Heat 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø 89, NOR
8:42.40
89NOR
8:42.40
PB
Q
  
2Alexandru Ghinea
Alexandru Ghinea 89, ROU
8:42.48
89ROU
8:42.48
Q
  
3Sebastián Martos
Sebastián Martos 89, ESP
8:42.71
89ESP
8:42.71
Q
  
4Krystian Zalewski
Krystian Zalewski 89, POL
8:42.72
89POL
8:42.72
Q
  
5Benedikt Karus
Benedikt Karus 90, GER
8:42.97
90GER
8:42.97
q
  
6Hakan Duvar
Hakan Duvar 90, TUR
8:49.35
90TUR
8:49.35
q
  
7Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
8:53.15
91EST
8:53.15
PB
  
8Benjamin Andre
Benjamin Andre 89, FRA
8:54.85
89FRA
8:54.85
  
9Andrea Scoleri
Andrea Scoleri 90, ITA
8:56.75
90ITA
8:56.75
  
10Andreas ÅhwallSWE
9:01.06
  
11Yuriy Kishchenko
Yuriy Kishchenko 91, UKR
9:10.53
91UKR
9:10.53
  
12Paulo Lopes
Paulo Lopes 89, POR
9:11.26
89POR
9:11.26
  
Heat 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Łukasz Oślizło
Łukasz Oślizło 89, POL
8:38.28
89POL
8:38.28
PB
Q
  
2Tanguy Pepiot
Tanguy Pepiot 91, FRA
8:41.04
91FRA
8:41.04
Q
  
3Abdelaziz Merzougui
Abdelaziz Merzougui 91, ESP
8:41.90
91ESP
8:41.90
Q
  
4Antonio Abadía
Antonio Abadía 90, ESP
8:41.94
90ESP
8:41.94
Q
  
5Patrick Nasti
Patrick Nasti 89, ITA
8:42.16
89ITA
8:42.16
q
  
6Eric Senorski
8:45.78
SWE
8:45.78
q
  
7Jacek Żądło
Jacek Żądło 91, POL
8:55.90
91POL
8:55.90
  
8Daniel Gregório
Daniel Gregório 89, POR
8:57.66
89POR
8:57.66
  
9David Flynn
David Flynn 89, IRL
9:04.60
89IRL
9:04.60
  
10Sait Özdemir
Sait Özdemir 90, TUR
9:07.47
90TUR
9:07.47
  
11Ole Hesselbjerg
Ole Hesselbjerg 90, DEN
9:16.81
90DEN
9:16.81
  
Abdelatif Hadjam
Abdelatif Hadjam 90, FRA
DNF
90FRA
DNF
  
M22 110 m häck     
16 jul
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: -0.4
1Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
13.56
90RUS
13.56
  0.166
2Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.58
89HUN
13.58
PB NU23R
  0.156
3Lawrence Clarke
Lawrence Clarke 90, GBR
13.62
90GBR
13.62
  0.167
4Thomas Delmestre
Thomas Delmestre 91, FRA
13.62
91FRA
13.62
PB
  0.171
5Aleksey Dryomin
Aleksey Dryomin 89, RUS
13.74
89RUS
13.74
  0.152
6Martin Mazáč
Martin Mazáč 90, CZE
13.81
90CZE
13.81
  0.155
7Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.90
91NOR
13.90
  0.141
8Julian Marquart
Julian Marquart 91, GER
13.91
91GER
13.91
  0.127
Semi 1
16 jul Vind: -0.8
16 julVind: -0.8
1Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
13.64
90RUS
13.64
Q
  0.181
2Lawrence Clarke
Lawrence Clarke 90, GBR
13.65
90GBR
13.65
Q
  0.164
3Thomas Delmestre
Thomas Delmestre 91, FRA
13.84
91FRA
13.84
PB
Q
  0.175
4Martin Mazáč
Martin Mazáč 90, CZE
13.87
90CZE
13.87
q
  0.175
5Michele Calvi
Michele Calvi 90, ITA
14.03
90ITA
14.03
  0.160
6Viliam Papšo
Viliam Papšo 89, SVK
14.05
89SVK
14.05
  0.160
7Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
14.10
90DEN
14.10
DUR-21
  0.176
8Joona-Ville Heinä
Joona-Ville Heinä 89, FIN
14.44
89FIN
14.44
  0.163
Semi 2
16 jul Vind: -0.9
16 julVind: -0.9
1Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.68
89HUN
13.68
PB NU23R
Q
  0.161
2Aleksey Dryomin
Aleksey Dryomin 89, RUS
13.72
89RUS
13.72
Q
  0.163
3Julian Marquart
Julian Marquart 91, GER
13.88
91GER
13.88
PB
Q
  0.151
4Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
13.89
91NOR
13.89
PB
q
  0.146
5Rasul Dabó
Rasul Dabó 89, POR
13.90
89POR
13.90
  0.150
6Konstantin Shabanov
Konstantin Shabanov 89, RUS
13.94
89RUS
13.94
  0.167
7Francisco Javier López
Francisco Javier López 89, ESP
14.31
89ESP
14.31
  0.214
Petr Peňáz
Petr Peňáz 91, CZE
DNF
91CZE
DNF
  
Heat 1
15 jul Vind: -0.3
15 julVind: -0.3
1Lawrence Clarke
Lawrence Clarke 90, GBR
13.73
90GBR
13.73
Q
  0.153
2Thomas Delmestre
Thomas Delmestre 91, FRA
13.87
91FRA
13.87
PB
Q
  0.186
3Martin Mazáč
Martin Mazáč 90, CZE
13.98
90CZE
13.98
Q
  0.167
4Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
14.08
90DEN
14.08
SB DUR-21
q
  0.185
5Viliam Papšo
Viliam Papšo 89, SVK
14.13
89SVK
14.13
q
  0.181
6Kārlis Daube
Kārlis Daube 89, LAT
14.65
89LAT
14.65
  0.180
Heat 2
15 jul Vind: -0.6
15 julVind: -0.6
1Konstantin Shabanov
Konstantin Shabanov 89, RUS
13.96
89RUS
13.96
Q
  0.164
2Rasul Dabó
Rasul Dabó 89, POR
13.98
89POR
13.98
Q
  0.161
3Joona-Ville Heinä
Joona-Ville Heinä 89, FIN
14.29
89FIN
14.29
Q
  0.166
4Milan Ristić
Milan Ristić 91, SRB
14.33
91SRB
14.33
  0.152
5Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
14.33
91FRA
14.33
  0.195
6Ernesto Prados
Ernesto Prados 91, ESP
14.45
91ESP
14.45
  0.154
7Sorin Drǎghici
Sorin Drǎghici 89, ROU
14.62
89ROU
14.62
  0.193
Heat 3
15 jul Vind: -0.9
15 julVind: -0.9
1Aleksey Dryomin
Aleksey Dryomin 89, RUS
13.73
89RUS
13.73
Q
  0.161
2Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji 89, HUN
13.87
89HUN
13.87
Q
  0.197
3Julian Marquart
Julian Marquart 91, GER
14.00
91GER
14.00
Q
  0.160
4Petr Peňáz
Petr Peňáz 91, CZE
14.26
91CZE
14.26
q
  0.206
5Jordan Nicolas
Jordan Nicolas 90, FRA
14.31
90FRA
14.31
  0.163
6Julián Ortíz
Julián Ortíz 90, ESP
15.30
90ESP
15.30
  0.165
Heat 4
15 jul Vind: -1.4
15 julVind: -1.4
1Sergey Shubenkov
Sergey Shubenkov 90, RUS
13.96
90RUS
13.96
Q
  0.186
2Michele Calvi
Michele Calvi 90, ITA
14.13
90ITA
14.13
Q
  0.177
3Francisco Javier López
Francisco Javier López 89, ESP
14.13
89ESP
14.13
SB
Q
  0.222
4Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic 91, NOR
14.16
91NOR
14.16
q
  0.151
5Martin Arnaudov
Martin Arnaudov 90, BUL
14.29
90BUL
14.29
  0.175
6Tomáš Kavka
Tomáš Kavka 89, CZE
14.49
89CZE
14.49
  0.171
7Jaakko Malmivirta
Jaakko Malmivirta 91, FIN
14.75
91FIN
14.75
  0.223
M22 400 m häck     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Jack Green
Jack Green 91, GBR
49.13
91GBR
49.13
  0.194
2Nathan Woodward
Nathan Woodward 89, GBR
49.28
89GBR
49.28
  0.178
3Emir Bekrić
Emir Bekrić 91, SRB
49.61
91SRB
49.61
PB
  0.198
4Nikita Andriyanov
Nikita Andriyanov 90, RUS
49.62
90RUS
49.62
PB
  0.180
5Hugo Grillas
Hugo Grillas 89, FRA
49.76
89FRA
49.76
PB
  0.202
6David Gollnow
David Gollnow 89, GER
49.97
89GER
49.97
PB
  0.201
7Tibor Koroknai
Tibor Koroknai 90, HUN
50.28
90HUN
50.28
PB
  0.225
8Niall Flannery
Niall Flannery 91, GBR
50.32
91GBR
50.32
  0.188
Semi 1
15 jul
15 jul
1Nathan Woodward
Nathan Woodward 89, GBR
49.59
89GBR
49.59
Q
  0.169
2Nikita Andriyanov
Nikita Andriyanov 90, RUS
50.12
90RUS
50.12
PB
Q
  0.182
3David Gollnow
David Gollnow 89, GER
50.21
89GER
50.21
PB
q
  0.193
4Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
51.09
90FIN
51.09
PB
  0.232
5Simon Thieury
Simon Thieury 89, FRA
51.10
89FRA
51.10
PB
  0.224
6Jonathan Puemi
Jonathan Puemi 91, SUI
51.70
91SUI
51.70
  0.182
7Tim Crowe
Tim Crowe 91, IRL
52.44
91IRL
52.44
  0.179
8Xavier Carrión
Xavier Carrión 91, ESP
52.65
91ESP
52.65
  0.160
Semi 2
15 jul
15 jul
1Niall Flannery
Niall Flannery 91, GBR
50.16
91GBR
50.16
Q
  0.234
2Tibor Koroknai
Tibor Koroknai 90, HUN
50.31
90HUN
50.31
PB
Q
  0.292
3Hugo Grillas
Hugo Grillas 89, FRA
50.45
89FRA
50.45
q
  0.269
4Tobias Giehl
Tobias Giehl 91, GER
50.56
91GER
50.56
PB
  0.188
5Giacomo Panizza
Giacomo Panizza 89, ITA
51.31
89ITA
51.31
  0.241
6Robert Bryliński
Robert Bryliński 91, POL
51.77
91POL
51.77
  0.198
7Paul Byrne
Paul Byrne 90, IRL
51.93
90IRL
51.93
  0.239
8Karim Manaoui
Karim Manaoui 89, SUI
51.97
89SUI
51.97
  0.188
Semi 3
15 jul
15 jul
1Emir Bekrić
Emir Bekrić 91, SRB
50.41
91SRB
50.41
Q
  0.239
2Jack Green
Jack Green 91, GBR
50.86
91GBR
50.86
Q
  0.216
3Denys Teslenko
Denys Teslenko 89, UKR
51.09
89UKR
51.09
  0.253
4Michał Pietrzak
Michał Pietrzak 89, POL
51.76
89POL
51.76
  0.286
5Kariem Hussein
Kariem Hussein 89, SUI
52.55
89SUI
52.55
  0.204
6Mikita Yakauleu
Mikita Yakauleu 89, BLR
52.59
89BLR
52.59
  0.226
7Christian von Wrede
Christian von Wrede 91, GER
52.69
91GER
52.69
  0.220
8Andrea Gallina
Andrea Gallina 89, ITA
53.41
89ITA
53.41
  0.180
Heat 1
14 jul
14 jul
1Emir Bekrić
Emir Bekrić 91, SRB
50.96
91SRB
50.96
Q
  0.200
2Nikita Andriyanov
Nikita Andriyanov 90, RUS
50.99
90RUS
50.99
Q
  0.189
3Mikita Yakauleu
Mikita Yakauleu 89, BLR
51.27
89BLR
51.27
Q
  0.244
4Simon Thieury
Simon Thieury 89, FRA
51.77
89FRA
51.77
Q
  0.217
5Andrea Gallina
Andrea Gallina 89, ITA
51.86
89ITA
51.86
q
  0.188
6Xavier Carrión
Xavier Carrión 91, ESP
51.97
91ESP
51.97
SB
q
  0.167
Heat 2
14 jul
14 jul
1Niall Flannery
Niall Flannery 91, GBR
51.14
91GBR
51.14
Q
  0.197
2Tobias Giehl
Tobias Giehl 91, GER
51.42
91GER
51.42
Q
  0.174
3Robert Bryliński
Robert Bryliński 91, POL
51.72
91POL
51.72
Q
  0.181
4Jonathan Puemi
Jonathan Puemi 91, SUI
51.78
91SUI
51.78
Q
  0.192
5Lazar Katouchev
Lazar Katouchev 89, BUL
52.07
89BUL
52.07
  0.192
6Javier Cartagena
Javier Cartagena 89, ESP
52.82
89ESP
52.82
  0.214
7Ilia Eligulashvili
Ilia Eligulashvili 90, ISR
53.77
90ISR
53.77
  0.202
Heat 3
14 jul
14 jul
1Hugo Grillas
Hugo Grillas 89, FRA
50.96
89FRA
50.96
Q
  0.236
2Giacomo Panizza
Giacomo Panizza 89, ITA
51.46
89ITA
51.46
Q
  0.283
3Christian von Wrede
Christian von Wrede 91, GER
51.87
91GER
51.87
Q
  0.175
4Paul Byrne
Paul Byrne 90, IRL
51.90
90IRL
51.90
Q
  0.198
5Artem Ahkozov
Artem Ahkozov 89, UKR
52.04
89UKR
52.04
  0.198
6Radek Fischer
Radek Fischer 91, CZE
52.09
91CZE
52.09
  0.182
Heat 4
14 jul
14 jul
1Jack Green
Jack Green 91, GBR
51.23
91GBR
51.23
Q
  0.182
2Denys Teslenko
Denys Teslenko 89, UKR
51.29
89UKR
51.29
Q
  0.210
3Petteri Monni
Petteri Monni 90, FIN
51.56
90FIN
51.56
Q
  0.212
4Michał Pietrzak
Michał Pietrzak 89, POL
51.59
89POL
51.59
Q
  0.211
5Kariem Hussein
Kariem Hussein 89, SUI
51.75
89SUI
51.75
SB
q
  0.198
6Anders Erlend Idås
Anders Erlend Idås 90, NOR
52.07
90NOR
52.07
  0.161
7Francisco Colomar
Francisco Colomar 89, ESP
52.72
89ESP
52.72
  0.153
Heat 5
14 jul
14 jul
1Nathan Woodward
Nathan Woodward 89, GBR
50.85
89GBR
50.85
Q
  0.187
2Tim Crowe
Tim Crowe 91, IRL
51.24
91IRL
51.24
PB
Q
  0.176
3David Gollnow
David Gollnow 89, GER
51.30
89GER
51.30
Q
  0.192
4Tibor Koroknai
Tibor Koroknai 90, HUN
51.33
90HUN
51.33
Q
  0.228
5Karim Manaoui
Karim Manaoui 89, SUI
51.66
89SUI
51.66
q
  0.189
6Florian Mayrhofer
Florian Mayrhofer 90, AUT
52.21
90AUT
52.21
PB
  0.228
7Valdas Valintėlis
Valdas Valintėlis 89, LTU
52.82
89LTU
52.82
  0.207
M22 Höjd     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Bogdan Bondarenko
Bogdan Bondarenko 89, UKR
2.30
89UKR
2.30
PB
  
2Sergey Mudrov
Sergey Mudrov 90, RUS
2.30
90RUS
2.30
PB
  
3Miguel Ángel Sancho
Miguel Ángel Sancho 90, ESP
2.21
90ESP
2.21
=SB
  
4Szymon Kiecana
Szymon Kiecana 89, POL
2.21
89POL
2.21
PB
  
5Marco Fassinotti
Marco Fassinotti 89, ITA
2.21
89ITA
2.21
  
6Jarosław Rutkowski
Jarosław Rutkowski 91, POL
2.21
91POL
2.21
  
7Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi 90, IRL
2.18
90IRL
2.18
  
8Matúš Bubeník
Matúš Bubeník 89, SVK
2.18
89SVK
2.18
  
9Alen Melon
Alen Melon 91, CRO
2.18
91CRO
2.18
PB
  
10Michael Salomon
Michael Salomon 89, FRA
2.14
89FRA
2.14
  
11Serhat Birinci
Serhat Birinci 90, TUR
2.14
90TUR
2.14
  
12Artsem Naumovich
Artsem Naumovich 91, BLR
2.14
91BLR
2.14
  
Kval
15 jul
15 jul
1Bogdan Bondarenko
Bogdan Bondarenko 89, UKR
2.14
89UKR
2.14
q
  B 1
1Szymon Kiecana
Szymon Kiecana 89, POL
2.14
89POL
2.14
q
  B 1
1Sergey Mudrov
Sergey Mudrov 90, RUS
2.14
90RUS
2.14
q
  A 1
4Kourosh Foroughi
Kourosh Foroughi 90, IRL
2.14
90IRL
2.14
q
  A 2
4Jarosław Rutkowski
Jarosław Rutkowski 91, POL
2.14
91POL
2.14
q
  A 2
6Serhat Birinci
Serhat Birinci 90, TUR
2.11
90TUR
2.11
q
  B 3
6Marco Fassinotti
Marco Fassinotti 89, ITA
2.11
89ITA
2.11
q
  B 3
6Alen Melon
Alen Melon 91, CRO
2.11
91CRO
2.11
q
  B 3
6Michael Salomon
Michael Salomon 89, FRA
2.11
89FRA
2.11
q
  B 3
10Miguel Ángel Sancho
Miguel Ángel Sancho 90, ESP
2.11
90ESP
2.11
q
  B 7
11Matúš Bubeník
Matúš Bubeník 89, SVK
2.11
89SVK
2.11
q
  A 4
12Artsem Naumovich
Artsem Naumovich 91, BLR
2.11
91BLR
2.11
q
  B 8
13Kristoffer Nilsen
Kristoffer Nilsen 89, NOR
2.08
89NOR
2.08
  B 9
14Emil SvenssonSWE
2.08
  A 5
15Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.08
91NED
2.08
  A 6
15David Smith
David Smith 91, GBR
2.08
91GBR
2.08
  A 6
17Lukáš Beer
Lukáš Beer 89, SVK
2.04
89SVK
2.04
  B 10
17Andriy Rubel
Andriy Rubel 89, UKR
2.04
89UKR
2.04
  A 8
19Emil Niţă
Emil Niţă 89, ROU
2.04
89ROU
2.04
  A 9
M22 Stav     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.70
89POL
5.70
PB
  
2Karsten Dilla
Karsten Dilla 89, GER
5.60
89GER
5.60
  
3Dmitriy Zhelyabin
Dmitriy Zhelyabin 90, RUS
5.55
90RUS
5.55
PB
  
4Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
5.55
91ITA
5.55
PB
  
5Anton Ivakin
Anton Ivakin 91, RUS
5.50
91RUS
5.50
=PB
  
6Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.50
89GER
5.50
  
7Ivan Yeryomin
Ivan Yeryomin 89, UKR
5.30
89UKR
5.30
  
8Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.30
89DEN
5.30
SB
  
9Pauls Pujāts
Pauls Pujāts 91, LAT
5.30
91LAT
5.30
=PB
  
10Noël Ost
Noël Ost 89, FRA
5.20
89FRA
5.20
  
11Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.20
91POL
5.20
  
12Adam Pašiak
Adam Pašiak 90, CZE
5.20
90CZE
5.20
  
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
5.35
89GER
5.35
Q
  A 1
2Karsten Dilla
Karsten Dilla 89, GER
5.20
89GER
5.20
q
  B 1
3Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.20
89POL
5.20
q
  B 2
4Anton Ivakin
Anton Ivakin 91, RUS
5.15
91RUS
5.15
q
  B 3
5Adam Pašiak
Adam Pašiak 90, CZE
5.15
90CZE
5.15
q
  A 2
6Noël Ost
Noël Ost 89, FRA
5.10
89FRA
5.10
q
  A 3
6Dmitriy Zhelyabin
Dmitriy Zhelyabin 90, RUS
5.10
90RUS
5.10
q
  A 3
8Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.10
89DEN
5.10
SB
q
  A 5
8Pauls Pujāts
Pauls Pujāts 91, LAT
5.10
91LAT
5.10
q
  B 4
10Ivan Yeryomin
Ivan Yeryomin 89, UKR
5.10
89UKR
5.10
q
  A 6
11Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.10
91POL
5.10
q
  A 7
11Claudio Michel Stecchi
Claudio Michel Stecchi 91, ITA
5.10
91ITA
5.10
q
  B 5
13Gayk Kazaryan
Gayk Kazaryan 90, RUS
4.95
90RUS
4.95
  A 8
13Alexandre Marchand
Alexandre Marchand 90, FRA
4.95
90FRA
4.95
  A 8
13Nikandros Stylianou
Nikandros Stylianou 89, CYP
4.95
89CYP
4.95
  B 6
16Alexandre Feger
Alexandre Feger 90, FRA
4.95
90FRA
4.95
  B 7
16Diogo Ferreira
Diogo Ferreira 90, POR
4.95
90POR
4.95
  B 7
18Marquis Richards
Marquis Richards 91, SUI
4.95
91SUI
4.95
  A 10
19Mario García
Mario García 90, ESP
4.80
90ESP
4.80
  B 9
19Florian Gaul
Florian Gaul 91, GER
4.80
91GER
4.80
  B 9
Manel Concepción
Manel Concepción 90, ESP
NH
90ESP
NH
  
M22 Längd     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Aleksandr Menkov
Aleksandr Menkov 90, RUS
8.08
90RUS
8.08
+0.1
  
2Marcos Chuva
Marcos Chuva 89, POR
7.94
89POR
7.94
+0.6
  
3Guillaume Victorin
Guillaume Victorin 90, FRA
7.86
90FRA
7.86
+1.8 PB
  
4Darius Aučyna
Darius Aučyna 89, LTU
7.81
89LTU
7.81
+1.0
  
5Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT
7.72
89LAT
7.72
+0.2
  
6Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.71
90FIN
7.71
+0.6
  
7Alyn Camara
Alyn Camara 89, GER
7.71
89GER
7.71
+0.6
  
8Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP
7.64
91ESP
7.64
+1.1
  
9Olivier Huet
Olivier Huet 89, FRA
7.57
89FRA
7.57
+0.2
  
10Nicolas Stempnick
Nicolas Stempnick 89, BEL
7.54
89BEL
7.54
+0.6
  
11Konrad Podgórski
Konrad Podgórski 89, POL
7.47
89POL
7.47
+1.1
  
12Marius Vadeikis
Marius Vadeikis 89, LTU
7.44
89LTU
7.44
+0.9
  
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns 89, LAT
7.81
89LAT
7.81
–0.2 PB
q
  A 1
2Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.76
90FIN
7.76
+0.4 SB
q
  B 1
3Nicolas Stempnick
Nicolas Stempnick 89, BEL
7.71
89BEL
7.71
+0.2
q
  B 2
4Aleksandr Menkov
Aleksandr Menkov 90, RUS
7.69
90RUS
7.69
+0.7
q
  A 2
5Olivier Huet
Olivier Huet 89, FRA
7.65
89FRA
7.65
–0.1
q
  A 3
6Darius Aučyna
Darius Aučyna 89, LTU
7.64
89LTU
7.64
0.0
q
  B 3
7Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres 91, ESP
7.64
91ESP
7.64
+0.1
q
  B 4
8Marcos Chuva
Marcos Chuva 89, POR
7.57
89POR
7.57
–0.2
q
  A 4
9Alyn Camara
Alyn Camara 89, GER
7.52
89GER
7.52
+0.3
q
  B 5
10Guillaume Victorin
Guillaume Victorin 90, FRA
7.51
90FRA
7.51
+0.2
q
  B 6
11Konrad Podgórski
Konrad Podgórski 89, POL
7.51
89POL
7.51
+0.3
q
  A 5
12Marius Vadeikis
Marius Vadeikis 89, LTU
7.47
89LTU
7.47
+0.7
q
  A 6
13Denis Bogdanov
Denis Bogdanov 91, RUS
7.45
91RUS
7.45
–0.4
  B 7
14Bence Bánhidi
Bence Bánhidi 89, HUN
7.43
89HUN
7.43
–0.1
  B 8
15Mario Kral
Mario Kral 89, GER
7.35
89GER
7.35
–0.1
  B 9
16Dániel Ecseki
Dániel Ecseki 89, HUN
7.28
89HUN
7.28
–0.1
  A 7
17Adam McMullen
Adam McMullen 90, IRL
7.27
90IRL
7.27
–0.5
  A 8
18Adrian Strzałkowski
Adrian Strzałkowski 90, POL
7.26
90POL
7.26
+0.1
  A 9
19Grégory Bianchi
Grégory Bianchi 89, ITA
7.24
89ITA
7.24
0.0
  B 10
20Jonas Mögenburg
Jonas Mögenburg 90, NOR
7.20
90NOR
7.20
+0.2
  B 11
21Julian Howard
Julian Howard 89, GER
7.13
89GER
7.13
–0.4
  A 10
22Ivan Lyhachov
Ivan Lyhachov 89, UKR
7.02
89UKR
7.02
–0.1
  A 11
23Gadi Okhayon
Gadi Okhayon 89, ISR
6.80
89ISR
6.80
–0.2
  B 12
24Dzmitry Astrouski
Dzmitry Astrouski 89, BLR
6.78
89BLR
6.78
–0.4
  A 12
25Petros Poupas
Petros Poupas 91, CYP
6.67
91CYP
6.67
–0.2
  B 13
26Dino Pervan
Dino Pervan 91, CRO
4.68
91CRO
4.68
–0.3
  A 13
M22 Tresteg     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Şeref Osmanoğlu
Şeref Osmanoğlu 89, UKR
17.72
89UKR
17.72
+1.3 PB NU23R
  
2Aleksey Fyodorov
Aleksey Fyodorov 91, RUS
16.85
91RUS
16.85
+1.3
  
3Yuriy Kovalyov
Yuriy Kovalyov 91, RUS
16.82w
91RUS
16.82w
+2.3
  
16.63/1.2
4Daniele Greco
Daniele Greco 89, ITA
16.55w
89ITA
16.55w
+2.3
  
5Alexandru George Baciu
Alexandru George Baciu 91, ROU
16.44
91ROU
16.44
+1.6 PB
  
6Zlatozar Atanasov
Zlatozar Atanasov 89, BUL
16.39
89BUL
16.39
+1.6 PB
  
7Yevgeniy Zhukov
Yevgeniy Zhukov 89, RUS
16.31
89RUS
16.31
+1.8
  
8Darius Aučyna
Darius Aučyna 89, LTU
16.25w
89LTU
16.25w
+2.9
  
16.23/2.0
9Igor Syunin
Igor Syunin 90, EST
16.25
90EST
16.25
+1.2
  
10Karol Hoffmann
Karol Hoffmann 89, POL
16.21
89POL
16.21
+1.4
  
11Panayiotis Volou
Panayiotis Volou 91, CYP
15.49
91CYP
15.49
+0.9
  
12Norbert Lenard
Norbert Lenard 89, ROU
15.29
89ROU
15.29
+0.7
  
Kval
16 jul
16 jul
1Şeref Osmanoğlu
Şeref Osmanoğlu 89, UKR
16.45
89UKR
16.45
–0.1
Q
  B 1
2Aleksey Fyodorov
Aleksey Fyodorov 91, RUS
16.43
91RUS
16.43
+1.3
Q
  A 1
3Igor Syunin
Igor Syunin 90, EST
16.32
90EST
16.32
+0.9
Q
  B 2
4Yuriy Kovalyov
Yuriy Kovalyov 91, RUS
16.30
91RUS
16.30
+1.3
Q
  A 2
5Daniele Greco
Daniele Greco 89, ITA
16.24
89ITA
16.24
+0.1
Q
  A 3
6Karol Hoffmann
Karol Hoffmann 89, POL
16.21
89POL
16.21
+0.9
Q
  A 4
7Alexandru George Baciu
Alexandru George Baciu 91, ROU
16.13
91ROU
16.13
+0.9 SB
q
  A 5
8Zlatozar Atanasov
Zlatozar Atanasov 89, BUL
16.02
89BUL
16.02
0.0
q
  B 3
9Yevgeniy Zhukov
Yevgeniy Zhukov 89, RUS
15.99
89RUS
15.99
+0.2
q
  B 4
10Panayiotis Volou
Panayiotis Volou 91, CYP
15.78
91CYP
15.78
+1.4
q
  A 6
11Darius Aučyna
Darius Aučyna 89, LTU
15.75
89LTU
15.75
+1.2 SB
q
  A 7
12Norbert Lenard
Norbert Lenard 89, ROU
15.55
89ROU
15.55
+1.0
q
  B 5
13Anton Balan
Anton Balan 90, MDA
15.35
90MDA
15.35
+0.5
  A 8
14José Alfonso Palomanes
José Alfonso Palomanes 89, ESP
15.28
89ESP
15.28
+0.7
  B 6
15Carlos Veiga
Carlos Veiga 89, POR
14.71
89POR
14.71
+0.6
  B 7
Aboubacar Bamba
Aboubacar Bamba 91, FRA
NM
91FRA
NM
  
Yoann Rapinier
Yoann Rapinier 89, FRA
NM
89FRA
NM
  
Teddy Tamgho
Teddy Tamgho 89, FRA
NM
89FRA
NM
  
M22 Kula     
14 jul

Final A

Final
14 jul
1David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
20.45
90GER
20.45
  
2Dmytro Savytskyy
Dmytro Savytskyy 90, UKR
19.18
90UKR
19.18
PB
  
3Marin Premeru
Marin Premeru 90, CRO
18.83
90CRO
18.83
  
4Martin Stašek
Martin Stašek 89, CZE
18.43
89CZE
18.43
  
5Ladislav Prášil
Ladislav Prášil 90, CZE
18.41
90CZE
18.41
PB
  
6Patrick Cronie
Patrick Cronie 89, NED
18.38
89NED
18.38
PB
  
7Hendrik Müller
Hendrik Müller 90, GER
18.37
90GER
18.37
  
8Siarhei Bakhar
Siarhei Bakhar 89, BLR
18.29
89BLR
18.29
  
9Henri Pakisjärvi
Henri Pakisjärvi 89, FIN
18.14
89FIN
18.14
  
10Max Bedewitz
Max Bedewitz 90, GER
17.80
90GER
17.80
  
11Tomas Söderlund
Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN
17.79
89FIN
17.79
  
12Sylwester Zieliński
Sylwester Zieliński 89, POL
17.29
89POL
17.29
  
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1David Storl
David Storl 90, GER
19.71
90GER
19.71
Q
  A 1
2Max Bedewitz
Max Bedewitz 90, GER
18.60
90GER
18.60
PB
Q
  B 1
3Hendrik Müller
Hendrik Müller 90, GER
18.50
90GER
18.50
Q
  A 2
3Dmytro Savytskyy
Dmytro Savytskyy 90, UKR
18.50
90UKR
18.50
PB
Q
  B 2
5Marin Premeru
Marin Premeru 90, CRO
18.30
90CRO
18.30
Q
  B 3
6Siarhei Bakhar
Siarhei Bakhar 89, BLR
18.26
89BLR
18.26
q
  A 3
7Martin Stašek
Martin Stašek 89, CZE
18.13
89CZE
18.13
q
  B 4
8Henri Pakisjärvi
Henri Pakisjärvi 89, FIN
18.08
89FIN
18.08
q
  B 5
9Patrick Cronie
Patrick Cronie 89, NED
18.00
89NED
18.00
q
  A 4
10Ladislav Prášil
Ladislav Prášil 90, CZE
17.99
90CZE
17.99
q
  A 5
11Tomas Söderlund
Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN
17.99
89FIN
17.99
q
  A 6
12Sylwester Zieliński
Sylwester Zieliński 89, POL
17.66
89POL
17.66
q
  A 7
13Marko Špiler
Marko Špiler 90, SLO
17.51
90SLO
17.51
  B 6
14Rosen Karamfilov
Rosen Karamfilov 89, BUL
17.09
89BUL
17.09
  B 7
15Francisco Belo
Francisco Belo 91, POR
17.04
91POR
17.04
  A 8
16Alexander Zinchenko
Alexander Zinchenko 89, AUT
17.01
89AUT
17.01
  A 9
17Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
16.90
89DEN
16.90
  B 8
18José Javier Ortega
José Javier Ortega 89, ESP
16.07
89ESP
16.07
  B 9
19Artūras Gurklys
Artūras Gurklys 89, LTU
15.98
89LTU
15.98
  B 10
M22 Diskus     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Lawrence Okoye
Lawrence Okoye 91, GBR
60.70
91GBR
60.70
  
2Mykyta Nesterenko
Mykyta Nesterenko 91, UKR
59.67
91UKR
59.67
  
3Fredrik Amundgård
Fredrik Amundgård 89, NOR
59.42
89NOR
59.42
SB
  
4Marin Premeru
Marin Premeru 90, CRO
58.93
90CRO
58.93
  
5Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
58.65
90GER
58.65
  
6Daniel Jasinski
Daniel Jasinski 89, GER
57.71
89GER
57.71
  
7Gordon Wolf
Gordon Wolf 90, GER
57.34
90GER
57.34
  
8Tomáš Voňavka
Tomáš Voňavka 90, CZE
56.43
90CZE
56.43
  
9Mikhail Dvornikov
Mikhail Dvornikov 89, RUS
56.41
89RUS
56.41
  
10Yeóryios Trémos
Yeóryios Trémos 89, GRE
55.08
89GRE
55.08
  
11Rosen Karamfilov
Rosen Karamfilov 89, BUL
54.93
89BUL
54.93
  
12András Seres
András Seres 89, HUN
52.15
89HUN
52.15
  
Kval
16 jul
16 jul
1Lawrence Okoye
Lawrence Okoye 91, GBR
59.97
91GBR
59.97
Q
  A 1
2Daniel Jasinski
Daniel Jasinski 89, GER
59.84
89GER
59.84
Q
  A 2
3Gordon Wolf
Gordon Wolf 90, GER
59.19
90GER
59.19
Q
  A 3
4András Seres
András Seres 89, HUN
59.09
89HUN
59.09
PB
Q
  A 4
5Mykyta Nesterenko
Mykyta Nesterenko 91, UKR
59.00
91UKR
59.00
Q
  B 1
6Marin Premeru
Marin Premeru 90, CRO
58.43
90CRO
58.43
q
  A 5
7Yeóryios Trémos
Yeóryios Trémos 89, GRE
58.06
89GRE
58.06
q
  B 2
8Mikhail Dvornikov
Mikhail Dvornikov 89, RUS
57.41
89RUS
57.41
q
  B 3
9Christoph Harting
Christoph Harting 90, GER
57.37
90GER
57.37
q
  B 4
10Rosen Karamfilov
Rosen Karamfilov 89, BUL
57.11
89BUL
57.11
q
  A 6
11Fredrik Amundgård
Fredrik Amundgård 89, NOR
57.06
89NOR
57.06
q
  B 5
12Tomáš Voňavka
Tomáš Voňavka 90, CZE
57.03
90CZE
57.03
q
  B 6
13Andrius Gudžius
Andrius Gudžius 91, LTU
56.58
91LTU
56.58
SB
  B 7
14Priidu Niit
Priidu Niit 90, EST
55.96
90EST
55.96
  B 8
15Martin Kupper
Martin Kupper 89, EST
55.82
89EST
55.82
  A 7
16Eligijus Ruškys
Eligijus Ruškys 90, LTU
55.47
90LTU
55.47
  A 8
17Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen
Magnus Røsholm Aunevik-Berntsen 89, NOR
55.42
89NOR
55.42
  A 9
18Johnny KarlssonSWE
55.07
  A 10
19Andrei Gag
Andrei Gag 91, ROU
54.83
91ROU
54.83
  A 11
20Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala 90, FIN
53.66
90FIN
53.66
  B 9
21Vladislav Hruška
Vladislav Hruška 89, CZE
53.62
89CZE
53.62
  A 12
22Lolassonn Djouhan
Lolassonn Djouhan 91, FRA
53.54
91FRA
53.54
  A 13
23Eduardo Albertazzi
Eduardo Albertazzi 91, ITA
52.80
91ITA
52.80
  B 10
24Martin Stašek
Martin Stašek 89, CZE
51.97
89CZE
51.97
  B 11
25Blake Thomas Jakobsson
Blake Thomas Jakobsson 91, ISL
50.94
91ISL
50.94
  B 12
26Itamar Levi
Itamar Levi 91, ISR
50.62
91ISR
50.62
  B 13
Brett Morse
Brett Morse 89, GBR
NM
89GBR
NM
  
Colin Quirke
Colin Quirke 90, IRL
NM
90IRL
NM
  
M22 Slägga     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Paweł Fajdek
Paweł Fajdek 89, POL
78.54
89POL
78.54
PB
  
2Javier Cienfuegos
Javier Cienfuegos 90, ESP
73.03
90ESP
73.03
  
3Aleh Dubitski
Aleh Dubitski 90, BLR
72.52
90BLR
72.52
  
4Markus JohanssonSWE
72.27
  
5Wojciech Nowicki
Wojciech Nowicki 89, POL
72.20
89POL
72.20
  
6Siarhei Kalamoyets
Siarhei Kalamoyets 89, BLR
71.84
89BLR
71.84
  
7Andriy Martynyuk
Andriy Martynyuk 90, UKR
71.47
90UKR
71.47
  
8Ákos Hudi
Ákos Hudi 91, HUN
70.75
91HUN
70.75
  
9Aleksey Kochnev
Aleksey Kochnev 90, RUS
70.67
90RUS
70.67
  
10Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szabó 91, HUN
70.62
91HUN
70.62
  
11Norbert Rauhut
Norbert Rauhut 90, POL
70.44
90POL
70.44
PB
  
12Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
69.89
90NOR
69.89
  
Kval
16 jul
16 jul
1Paweł Fajdek
Paweł Fajdek 89, POL
74.33
89POL
74.33
Q
  A 1
2Siarhei Kalamoyets
Siarhei Kalamoyets 89, BLR
72.95
89BLR
72.95
Q
  B 1
3Javier Cienfuegos
Javier Cienfuegos 90, ESP
71.28
90ESP
71.28
q
  A 2
4Ákos Hudi
Ákos Hudi 91, HUN
70.56
91HUN
70.56
q
  A 3
5Aleksey Kochnev
Aleksey Kochnev 90, RUS
70.56
90RUS
70.56
q
  B 2
6Aleh Dubitski
Aleh Dubitski 90, BLR
70.33
90BLR
70.33
q
  B 3
7Dániel Szabó
Dániel Szabó 91, HUN
70.10
91HUN
70.10
q
  B 4
8Markus JohanssonSWE
70.09
q
  A 4
9Andriy Martynyuk
Andriy Martynyuk 90, UKR
69.47
90UKR
69.47
q
  A 5
10Norbert Rauhut
Norbert Rauhut 90, POL
69.21
90POL
69.21
q
  B 5
11Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
69.15
90NOR
69.15
q
  B 6
12Wojciech Nowicki
Wojciech Nowicki 89, POL
68.04
89POL
68.04
q
  B 7
13Mirko Mičuda
Mirko Mičuda 89, CRO
67.24
89CRO
67.24
  A 6
14Kai Räsänen
Kai Räsänen 90, FIN
67.00
90FIN
67.00
  A 7
15Johannes Bichler
Johannes Bichler 90, GER
66.00
90GER
66.00
  B 8
16Simone Falloni
Simone Falloni 91, ITA
65.43
91ITA
65.43
  A 8
17Pavel Bareisha
Pavel Bareisha 91, BLR
65.41
91BLR
65.41
  A 9
18Michalis Kolokotronis
Michalis Kolokotronis 90, CYP
64.39
90CYP
64.39
  B 9
19Tibor Petrovszki
Tibor Petrovszki 89, HUN
64.11
89HUN
64.11
  B 10
20Martin Lehemets
Martin Lehemets 91, EST
62.61
91EST
62.61
  B 11
21Alexandru Meheş
Alexandru Meheş 91, ROU
61.48
91ROU
61.48
  A 10
22Edgars Gailis
Edgars Gailis 91, LAT
59.25
91LAT
59.25
  A 11
23Jan Dvořák
Jan Dvořák 90, CZE
58.08
90CZE
58.08
  A 12
M22 Spjut     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Till Wöschler
Till Wöschler 91, GER
84.38
91GER
84.38
PB
  
2Fatih Avan
Fatih Avan 89, TUR
84.11
89TUR
84.11
  
3Dmitriy Tarabin
Dmitriy Tarabin 91, RUS
83.18
91RUS
83.18
  
4Kim Amb
79.48
SWE
79.48
PB
  
5Łukasz Grzeszczuk
Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL
79.02
90POL
79.02
  
6Sampo Lehtola
Sampo Lehtola 89, FIN
78.50
89FIN
78.50
PB
  
7Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
78.20
91GER
78.20
PB
  
8Tanel Laanmäe
Tanel Laanmäe 89, EST
73.20
89EST
73.20
  
9Krzysztof Szalecki
Krzysztof Szalecki 91, POL
71.94
91POL
71.94
  
10Marcin Plener
Marcin Plener 90, POL
71.77
90POL
71.77
  
11Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić 90, CRO
69.53
90CRO
69.53
  
Dmytro Kosynskyy
Dmytro Kosynskyy 89, UKR
78.09DQ
89UKR
78.09DQ
  
Kval
14 jul
14 jul
1Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
78.08
91GER
78.08
PB
Q
  B 1
2Till Wöschler
Till Wöschler 91, GER
77.72
91GER
77.72
Q
  A 1
3Fatih Avan
Fatih Avan 89, TUR
76.93
89TUR
76.93
Q
  A 2
4Łukasz Grzeszczuk
Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL
76.84
90POL
76.84
Q
  A 3
5Kim Amb
76.71
SWE
76.71
SB
Q
  A 4
6Dmitriy Tarabin
Dmitriy Tarabin 91, RUS
76.48
91RUS
76.48
Q
  B 2
7Krzysztof Szalecki
Krzysztof Szalecki 91, POL
75.69
91POL
75.69
q
  A 5
8Marcin Plener
Marcin Plener 90, POL
73.40
90POL
73.40
q
  B 3
9Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić 90, CRO
71.72
90CRO
71.72
q
  A 6
10Tanel Laanmäe
Tanel Laanmäe 89, EST
71.35
89EST
71.35
q
  A 7
11Sampo Lehtola
Sampo Lehtola 89, FIN
71.15
89FIN
71.15
q
  B 4
12Lars Timmerman
Lars Timmerman 91, NED
70.86
91NED
70.86
  B 5
13Jani Kiiskilä
Jani Kiiskilä 89, FIN
70.34
89FIN
70.34
  A 8
14Tuomas Saari
Tuomas Saari 89, FIN
69.38
89FIN
69.38
  A 9
15Ranno Koorep
Ranno Koorep 90, EST
69.15
90EST
69.15
  B 6
16Vedran Samac
Vedran Samac 90, SRB
68.12
90SRB
68.12
  B 7
17Ansis Brūns
Ansis Brūns 89, LAT
66.99
89LAT
66.99
  A 10
18Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt 90, EST
66.32
90EST
66.32
  A 11
19Manuel Uriz
Manuel Uriz 89, ESP
66.21
89ESP
66.21
  A 12
20Aykut Tanriverdi
Aykut Tanriverdi 89, TUR
64.40
89TUR
64.40
  B 8
21Alexandru Crǎescu
Alexandru Crǎescu 89, ROU
64.11
89ROU
64.11
  B 9
Dmytro Kosynskyy
Dmytro Kosynskyy 89, UKR
73.30DQ
89UKR
73.30DQ
  B
Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
NM
90CZE
NM
  
M22 Tiokamp     
14 - 15 jul

Final A

Final
14 - 15 jul
1Thomas Van Der Plaetsen
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen 90, BEL
8.157
90BEL
8.157
PB NU23R NR
  
2Eduard Mikhan
Eduard Mikhan 89, BLR
8.152
89BLR
8.152
PB
  
3Mihail Dudaš
Mihail Dudaš 89, SRB
8.117
89SRB
8.117
PB NR NUR
  
4Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet 91, CZE
7.966
91CZE
7.966
  
5Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov 91, RUS
7.894
91RUS
7.894
PB
  
6Kai Kazmirek
Kai Kazmirek 91, GER
7.800
91GER
7.800
  
7Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger 90, AUT
7.735
90AUT
7.735
  
8Petter OlsonSWE
7.724
PB
  
9Cedric Nolf
Cedric Nolf 89, BEL
7.640
89BEL
7.640
PB
  
10Maximilian Gilde
Maximilian Gilde 90, GER
7.618
90GER
7.618
  
11Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko 90, RUS
7.577
90RUS
7.577
  
12Einar Daði Lárusson
Einar Daði Lárusson 90, ISL
7.508
90ISL
7.508
NU23R
  
13Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil 89, FRA
7.435
89FRA
7.435
  
14Jérémy Lelièvre
Jérémy Lelièvre 91, FRA
7.368
91FRA
7.368
  
15Michal Štefek
Michal Štefek 91, CZE
7.256
91CZE
7.256
  
16Marcus NilssonSWE
7.141
  
17Szymon Czapiewski
Szymon Czapiewski 89, POL
7.128
89POL
7.128
  
18Hendrik Lepik
Hendrik Lepik 90, EST
6.891
90EST
6.891
  
19Jan Felix Knobel
Jan Felix Knobel 89, GER
6.774
89GER
6.774
  
20Jonay Jordán
Jonay Jordán 91, ESP
6.420
91ESP
6.420
  
Marcin Przybył
Marcin Przybył 89, POL
DNF
89POL
DNF
  
David KallebäckSWE
DNF
  
Van Der Plaetsen11.29/-1.97.68/+1.313.312.0748.6414.68/-0.937.735.1063.574:35.84
Mikhan10.77/+1.67.54/+0.613.981.9548.0214.80/-0.544.544.6057.104:23.67
Dudaš10.71/+1.67.46/+1.613.181.9847.4715.13/-0.543.674.7058.584:27.79
Helcelet10.81/+0.37.28/+1.013.852.0448.8214.35/-0.937.774.6061.214:43.55
Shkurenyov11.09/+0.37.27/+1.412.882.0149.8414.97/0.042.555.0059.014:40.56
Kazmirek10.93/+1.67.38w/+2.212.142.0446.7514.56/-0.937.424.5054.064:41.79
Distelberger10.54/+1.67.41/+0.511.451.8947.9414.43/-0.939.034.5052.214:33.83
Olson10.99/+1.67.09/+0.612.901.9548.3614.73/-0.940.544.6050.664:26.29
Nolf11.27/-1.97.18/+0.713.481.8950.3015.03/-0.541.604.9065.705:04.91
Gilde11.16/+0.37.35/+0.712.721.9250.0514.76/0.038.174.3065.234:40.51
Lukyanenko10.96/+1.66.86/-0.914.391.9549.4114.33/-0.938.734.0055.464:34.34
Lárusson11.17/+0.37.28/+0.611.421.9849.3214.82/-0.936.124.9047.574:34.96
Auzeil11.54/-1.97.18/+1.815.351.9851.3915.13/0.040.764.8050.455:05.52
Lelièvre10.95/+1.66.97/+0.314.331.8049.0714.97/0.041.354.3049.904:49.63
Štefek10.96/+0.36.97/+1.012.881.9549.4416.94/0.035.474.4055.684:35.03
Nilsson11.83/-1.96.28/+0.513.291.8351.5515.62/0.042.524.3059.074:20.64
Czapiewski11.72/-1.97.18/+0.112.741.9551.6715.61/0.039.734.9049.005:05.87
Lepik11.85/-1.96.75/-0.513.302.0452.7315.90/-0.537.434.6046.395:01.03
Knobel11.07/+0.37.23/+0.715.431.9249.1749.095.0070.64DNF
Jordán11.13/+0.36.89/-0.313.401.9250.7614.85/-0.939.67NH50.085:14.14
Przybył11.19/+0.37.05/+0.613.41
Kallebäck10.95/+1.66.85/+0.913.961.95
M22 4x100 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
39.05
ITA
39.05
NU23R
  
  Michael Tumi, Francesco Basciani, Davide Manenti, Delmas Obou
2Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
39.10
GBR
39.10
  
  Andrew Robertson, Kieran Showler-Davis, Richard Kilty, Danny Talbot, Deji Tobais (heat)
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
39.19
GER
39.19
  
  Florian Hübner, Maximilian Kessler, Robin Erewa, Felix Göltl
4Polen 
Polen  
39.40
POL
39.40
  
  Mateusz Biegajło, Artur Zaczek, Cezary Bagiński, Grzegorz Zimniewicz
5Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
39.41
CZE
39.41
NUR
  
  Václav Zich, Lukáš Šťastný, Pavel Maslák, Tomáš Kavka
6Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
39.60
NED
39.60
NU23R
  
  Wouter Brus, Dennis Spillekom, Erik Stevens, Joeri Jaegers
Grekland 
Grekland  
DNF
GRE
DNF
  
  Konstadínos Koutsouklákis, Mihaíl Dardaneliótis, Efstrátios Fraggoúlis, Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas
Frankrike 
Frankrike  
DQ
FRA
DQ
  
  Benbezi Zeze, Benjamin Georg, Dylan Rigot, Ben Bassaw
Heat 1
17 jul
17 jul
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
39.47
GER
39.47
Q
  
  Florian Hübner, Maximilian Kessler, Robin Erewa, Felix Göltl
2Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
39.89
NED
39.89
Q
  
  Wouter Brus, Dennis Spillekom, Erik Stevens, Joeri Jaegers
3Polen 
Polen  
39.96
POL
39.96
Q
  
  Mateusz Biegajło, Artur Zaczek, Cezary Bagiński, Grzegorz Zimniewicz
4Frankrike 
Frankrike  
39.97
FRA
39.97
q
  
  Benbezi Zeze, Benjamin Georg, Dylan Rigot, Ben Bassaw
5Grekland 
Grekland  
40.37
GRE
40.37
q
  
  Konstadínos Koutsouklákis, Mihaíl Dardaneliótis, Efstrátios Fraggoúlis, Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas
Heat 2
17 jul
17 jul
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
39.31
GBR
39.31
Q
  
  Andrew Robertson, Kieran Showler-Davis, Richard Kilty, Deji Tobais
2Italien 
Italien  
39.45
ITA
39.45
Q
  
  Michael Tumi, Francesco Basciani, Davide Manenti, Delmas Obou
3Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
39.89
CZE
39.89
Q
  
  Václav Zich, Lukáš Šťastný, Pavel Maslák, Tomáš Kavka
4 
40.45
SWE
40.45
  
  David Sennung  91, Oskar Åberg  89, Alexander Nordkvist  90, Tom Kling-Baptiste  90
Spanien 
Spanien  
DNF
ESP
DNF
  
  Eduard Viles, Iván Jesús Ramos, Sergio Ruiz, Eusebio Cáceres
M22 4x400 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:03.53
GBR
3:03.53
  
  Nigel Levine, Thomas Phillips, Jamie Bowie, Luke Lennon-Ford, Louis Persent (heat), Harry Doran (heat)
2Polen 
Polen  
3:03.62
POL
3:03.62
  
  Michał Pietrzak, Jakub Krzewina, Łukasz Krawczuk, Mateusz Fórmański, Rafał Omelko (heat), Marcin Grynkiewicz (heat)
3Ryssland 
Ryssland  
3:04.01
RUS
3:04.01
  
  Aleksey Kenig, Anton Volobuyev, Artem Vazhov, Vladimir Krasnov, Artem Lukyanenko (heat)
4Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:04.04
FRA
3:04.04
  
  Angel Chelala, Martial Minyem, Mame-Ibra Anne, Hugo Grillas, Brice Leroy (heat), Simon Thieury (heat)
5Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:04.93
GER
3:04.93
  
  Niklas Zender, Benjamin Jonas, Benedikt Wiesend, Marco Kaiser
6Spanien 
Spanien  
3:07.58
ESP
3:07.58
  
  Javier Sanz, Samuel García, Marc Orozco, Pablo Fernández
7Lettland 
Lettland  
3:08.42
LAT
3:08.42
NU23R
  
  Kārlis Daube, Jānis Baltušs, Martins Zacests, Jānis Leitis
8Italien 
Italien  
3:09.07
ITA
3:09.07
  
  Andrea Gallina, Giacomo Panizza, Domenico Fontana, Francesco Cappellin
Heat 1
16 jul
16 jul
1Storbritannien 
Storbritannien  
3:06.77
GBR
3:06.77
Q
  
  Louis Persent, Thomas Phillips, Harry Doran, Jamie Bowie
2Ryssland 
Ryssland  
3:07.79
RUS
3:07.79
Q
  
  Aleksey Kenig, Artem Lukyanenko, Anton Volobuyev, Artem Vazhov
3Spanien 
Spanien  
3:08.28
ESP
3:08.28
Q
  
  Javier Sanz, Samuel García, Pablo Fernández, Marc Orozco
4Lettland 
Lettland  
3:08.72
LAT
3:08.72
q
  
  Kārlis Daube, Jānis Baltušs, Martins Zacests, Jānis Leitis
Ukraina 
Ukraina  
DNF
UKR
DNF
  
  Denys Teslenko, Oleh Kayafa, Artem Kazban, Vitaliy Butrym
Heat 2
16 jul
16 jul
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
3:05.69
GER
3:05.69
Q
  
  Benedikt Wiesend, Benjamin Jonas, Niklas Zender, Marco Kaiser
2Polen 
Polen  
3:05.96
POL
3:05.96
Q
  
  Marcin Grynkiewicz, Jakub Krzewina, Łukasz Krawczuk, Rafał Omelko
3Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:09.77
FRA
3:09.77
Q
  
  Angel Chelala, Martial Minyem, Simon Thieury, Brice Leroy
4Italien 
Italien  
3:12.12
ITA
3:12.12
q
  
  Domenico Fontana, Giacomo Panizza, Andrea Gallina, Francesco Cappellin
5Schweiz 
Schweiz  
3:15.11
SUI
3:15.11
  
  Daniele Angelella, Jonathan Puemi, Silvan Lutz, Kariem Hussein
M22 Gång 20 km     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Dawid Tomala
Dawid Tomala 89, POL
1:24:21
89POL
1:24:21
SB
  
2Denis Strelkov
Denis Strelkov 90, RUS
1:24:25
90RUS
1:24:25
SB
  
3Valeriy Filipchuk
Valeriy Filipchuk 91, RUS
1:24:30
91RUS
1:24:30
  
4Máté Helebrandt
Máté Helebrandt 89, HUN
1:25:14
89HUN
1:25:14
SB
  
5Federico Tontodonati
Federico Tontodonati 89, ITA
1:26:07
89ITA
1:26:07
  
6Veli-Matti Partanen
Veli-Matti Partanen 91, FIN
1:26:37
91FIN
1:26:37
SB
  
7Riccardo Macchia
Riccardo Macchia 90, ITA
1:28:31
90ITA
1:28:31
  
8Andrea Adragna
Andrea Adragna 89, ITA
1:29:13
89ITA
1:29:13
  
9Wojciech Halman
Wojciech Halman 90, POL
1:29:46
90POL
1:29:46
  
10Aliaksandr Liakhovich
Aliaksandr Liakhovich 89, BLR
1:30:22
89BLR
1:30:22
  
11Genadij Kozlovskij
Genadij Kozlovskij 91, LTU
1:31:05
91LTU
1:31:05
PB
  
Perseus KarlströmSWE
DNF
  
Dawid Wolski
Dawid Wolski 89, POL
DQ
89POL
DQ
  
Carl Dohmann
Carl Dohmann 90, GER
DQ
90GER
DQ
  
Pyotr Bogatyrev
Pyotr Bogatyrev 91, RUS
1:24:20DQ
91RUS
1:24:20DQ
  
Kvinnor
K22 100 m     
15 jul
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
15 jul
Vind: -1.7
1Andreea Ogrăzeanu
Andreea Ogrăzeanu 90, ROU
11.65
90ROU
11.65
  0.193
2Leena Günther
Leena Günther 91, GER
11.75
91GER
11.75
  0.193
3Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
11.77
90POL
11.77
  0.162
4Émilie Gaydu
Émilie Gaydu 89, FRA
11.79
89FRA
11.79
  0.182
5Viktoriya Pyatachenko
Viktoriya Pyatachenko 89, UKR
11.90
89UKR
11.90
  0.182
6Yekaterina Filatova
Yekaterina Filatova 89, RUS
12.01
89RUS
12.01
  0.190
7Jessie Saint-Marc
Jessie Saint-Marc 91, FRA
32.85
91FRA
32.85
  0.164
Darya Pizhankova
Darya Pizhankova 90, UKR
11.69DQ
90UKR
11.69DQ
  0.190
Semi 1
14 jul Vind: -0.7
14 julVind: -0.7
1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
11.66
90POL
11.66
Q
  0.191
2Viktoriya Pyatachenko
Viktoriya Pyatachenko 89, UKR
11.73
89UKR
11.73
Q
  0.184
3Émilie Gaydu
Émilie Gaydu 89, FRA
11.74
89FRA
11.74
Q
  0.214
4Marina Panteleyeva
Marina Panteleyeva 89, RUS
11.75
89RUS
11.75
  0.197
5Folake Akinyemi
Folake Akinyemi 90, NOR
11.77
90NOR
11.77
  0.203
6Ramona Papaioannou
Ramona Papaioannou 89, CYP
11.94
89CYP
11.94
  0.194
7Alazne Furundarena
Alazne Furundarena 89, ESP
11.99
89ESP
11.99
  0.193
8Anouk Hagen
Anouk Hagen 90, NED
12.03
90NED
12.03
  0.213
Semi 2
14 jul Vind: -0.7
14 julVind: -0.7
1Andreea Ogrăzeanu
Andreea Ogrăzeanu 90, ROU
11.49
90ROU
11.49
Q
  0.219
2Leena Günther
Leena Günther 91, GER
11.58
91GER
11.58
Q
  0.182
3Yekaterina Filatova
Yekaterina Filatova 89, RUS
11.71
89RUS
11.71
q
  0.173
4Jessie Saint-Marc
Jessie Saint-Marc 91, FRA
11.75
91FRA
11.75
q
  0.178
5Ilenia Draisci
Ilenia Draisci 89, ITA
11.79
89ITA
11.79
  0.163
6Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
11.89
89NED
11.89
  0.195
7Małgorzata Kołdej
Małgorzata Kołdej 90, POL
11.97
90POL
11.97
  0.191
Darya Pizhankova
Darya Pizhankova 90, UKR
11.48DQ
90UKR
11.48DQ
Q
  0.158
Heat 1
14 jul Vind: -0.6
14 julVind: -0.6
1Andreea Ogrăzeanu
Andreea Ogrăzeanu 90, ROU
11.55
90ROU
11.55
Q
  0.224
2Jessie Saint-Marc
Jessie Saint-Marc 91, FRA
11.68
91FRA
11.68
Q
  0.197
3Anouk Hagen
Anouk Hagen 90, NED
11.77
90NED
11.77
Q
  0.144
4Paula Suchowiecka
Paula Suchowiecka 89, POL
11.94
89POL
11.94
  0.217
5Viktoriya Yarushkina
Viktoriya Yarushkina 91, RUS
11.94
91RUS
11.94
  0.192
6Diane Borg
Diane Borg 90, MLT
12.11
90MLT
12.11
  0.174
7Ivana Rozman
Ivana Rozman 89, MKD
12.57
89MKD
12.57
  0.168
Heat 2
14 jul Vind: -1.0
14 julVind: -1.0
1Leena Günther
Leena Günther 91, GER
11.64
91GER
11.64
Q
  0.170
2Marina Panteleyeva
Marina Panteleyeva 89, RUS
11.80
89RUS
11.80
Q
  0.190
3Viktoriya Pyatachenko
Viktoriya Pyatachenko 89, UKR
11.81
89UKR
11.81
Q
  0.181
4Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue
Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue 91, FRA
12.02
91FRA
12.02
  0.157
5Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
12.03
89ESP
12.03
  0.216
6Petra Urbánková
Petra Urbánková 91, CZE
12.08
91CZE
12.08
  0.190
Heat 3
14 jul Vind: -0.3
14 julVind: -0.3
1Émilie Gaydu
Émilie Gaydu 89, FRA
11.60
89FRA
11.60
Q
  0.197
2Folake Akinyemi
Folake Akinyemi 90, NOR
11.67
90NOR
11.67
SB
Q
  0.161
3Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
11.72
89NED
11.72
Q
  0.188
4Alazne Furundarena
Alazne Furundarena 89, ESP
11.85
89ESP
11.85
q
  0.190
5Małgorzata Kołdej
Małgorzata Kołdej 90, POL
11.87
90POL
11.87
q
  0.211
6María Gátou
María Gátou 89, GRE
12.06
89GRE
12.06
  0.228
Heat 4
14 jul Vind: -1.1
14 julVind: -1.1
1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
11.58
90POL
11.58
Q
  0.172
2Yekaterina Filatova
Yekaterina Filatova 89, RUS
11.78
89RUS
11.78
Q
  0.177
3Ilenia Draisci
Ilenia Draisci 89, ITA
11.78
89ITA
11.78
q
  0.154
4Ramona Papaioannou
Ramona Papaioannou 89, CYP
11.86
89CYP
11.86
q
  0.194
5Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
11.89
90IRL
11.89
  0.154
Darya Pizhankova
Darya Pizhankova 90, UKR
11.60DQ
90UKR
11.60DQ
Q
  0.238
K22 200 m     
16 jul
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
16 jul
Vind: -1.0
1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
23.23
90POL
23.23
PB
  0.207
2Moa HjelmerSWE
23.24
  0.186
3Marit Dopheide
Marit Dopheide 90, NED
23.32
90NED
23.32
PB
  0.151
4Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
23.61
89NED
23.61
PB
  0.185
5Anouk Hagen
Anouk Hagen 90, NED
23.62
90NED
23.62
PB
  0.177
6Andreea Ogrăzeanu
Andreea Ogrăzeanu 90, ROU
23.69
90ROU
23.69
  0.255
7Martyna Opoń
Martyna Opoń 91, POL
23.95
91POL
23.95
  0.244
Darya Pizhankova
Darya Pizhankova 90, UKR
23.20DQ
90UKR
23.20DQ
  0.225
Semi 1
16 jul Vind: +0.6
16 julVind: +0.6
1Moa HjelmerSWE
23.20
PB
Q
  0.181
2Marit Dopheide
Marit Dopheide 90, NED
23.35
90NED
23.35
PB
Q
  0.148
3Anouk Hagen
Anouk Hagen 90, NED
23.39
90NED
23.39
PB
Q
  0.155
4Andreea Ogrăzeanu
Andreea Ogrăzeanu 90, ROU
23.51
90ROU
23.51
q
  0.234
5Martyna Opoń
Martyna Opoń 91, POL
23.62
91POL
23.62
PB
q
  0.204
6Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
23.87
89ESP
23.87
=PB
  0.217
7Sarah Goujon
Sarah Goujon 90, FRA
24.05
90FRA
24.05
=SB
  0.230
8Martina Amidei
Martina Amidei 91, ITA
24.15
91ITA
24.15
  0.202
Semi 2
16 jul Vind: +0.7
16 julVind: +0.7
1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
23.40
90POL
23.40
Q
  
2Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
23.70
89NED
23.70
PB
Q
  
3Jacqueline Gasser
Jacqueline Gasser 90, SUI
23.81
90SUI
23.81
  
4Émilie Gaydu
Émilie Gaydu 89, FRA
23.82
89FRA
23.82
  
5Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
23.92
90IRL
23.92
  
6Emily Diamond
Emily Diamond 91, GBR
23.98
91GBR
23.98
  
Marina Panteleyeva
Marina Panteleyeva 89, RUS
DNF
89RUS
DNF
  
Darya Pizhankova
Darya Pizhankova 90, UKR
23.26DQ
90UKR
23.26DQ
Q
  
Heat 1
15 jul Vind: -2.1
15 julVind: -2.1
1Moa HjelmerSWE
23.62
SB
Q
  0.167
2Martyna Opoń
Martyna Opoń 91, POL
24.08
91POL
24.08
Q
  0.194
3Sarah Goujon
Sarah Goujon 90, FRA
24.23
90FRA
24.23
q
  0.208
4Ramona Papaioannou
Ramona Papaioannou 89, CYP
24.41
89CYP
24.41
  0.179
5Michaela D'Angelo
Michaela D'Angelo 89, ITA
24.67
89ITA
24.67
  0.230
6Silvestra Malinauskaitė
Silvestra Malinauskaitė 90, LTU
24.93
90LTU
24.93
  0.171
Darya Pizhankova
Darya Pizhankova 90, UKR
24.01DQ
90UKR
24.01DQ
Q
  0.190
Heat 2
15 jul Vind: 0.0
15 julVind: 0.0
1Jacqueline Gasser
Jacqueline Gasser 90, SUI
23.64
90SUI
23.64
PB
Q
  0.209
2Andreea Ogrăzeanu
Andreea Ogrăzeanu 90, ROU
23.79
90ROU
23.79
Q
  0.206
3Marina Panteleyeva
Marina Panteleyeva 89, RUS
23.86
89RUS
23.86
Q
  0.194
4Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
23.95
89NED
23.95
q
  0.205
5Niamh Whelan
Niamh Whelan 90, IRL
24.13
90IRL
24.13
q
  0.149
6Milena Pędziwiatr
Milena Pędziwiatr 89, POL
24.57
89POL
24.57
  0.217
7Lenka Kršáková
Lenka Kršáková 91, SVK
24.69
91SVK
24.69
  0.181
Heat 3
15 jul Vind: -1.8
15 julVind: -1.8
1Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
23.86
90POL
23.86
Q
  0.198
2Marit Dopheide
Marit Dopheide 90, NED
24.02
90NED
24.02
Q
  0.154
3Estela García
Estela García 89, ESP
24.26
89ESP
24.26
Q
  0.214
4Liona Rebernik
Liona Rebernik 91, SLO
24.39
91SLO
24.39
  0.183
5Cornnelly Calydon
Cornnelly Calydon 89, FRA
24.48
89FRA
24.48
  0.212
6Diane Borg
Diane Borg 90, MLT
25.12
90MLT
25.12
  0.157
Ulyana Lepska
Ulyana Lepska 91, UKR
24.27DQ
91UKR
24.27DQ
-1.8
  0.222
Heat 4
15 jul Vind: -1.4
15 julVind: -1.4
1Anouk Hagen
Anouk Hagen 90, NED
23.87
90NED
23.87
Q
  0.162
2Emily Diamond
Emily Diamond 91, GBR
23.96
91GBR
23.96
Q
  0.186
3Émilie Gaydu
Émilie Gaydu 89, FRA
24.10
89FRA
24.10
Q
  0.223
4Martina Amidei
Martina Amidei 91, ITA
24.11
91ITA
24.11
q
  0.149
5Alazne Furundarena
Alazne Furundarena 89, ESP
24.47
89ESP
24.47
  0.207
6Jana Slaninová
Jana Slaninová 90, CZE
24.61
90CZE
24.61
  0.178
K22 400 m     
16 jul

Final A

Final
16 jul
1Olga Topilskaya
Olga Topilskaya 90, RUS
51.45
90RUS
51.45
  0.178
2Yuliya Terekhova
Yuliya Terekhova 90, RUS
52.63
90RUS
52.63
  0.267
3Lena Schmidt
Lena Schmidt 89, GER
52.66
89GER
52.66
  0.202
4Meliz Redif
Meliz Redif 89, TUR
53.08
89TUR
53.08
  0.238
5Alina Lohvynenko
Alina Lohvynenko 90, UKR
53.43
90UKR
53.43
  0.169
6Marie Gayot
Marie Gayot 89, FRA
53.86
89FRA
53.86
  
7Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
54.18
90NOR
54.18
  
Marit Dopheide
Marit Dopheide 90, NED
DQ
90NED
DQ
  
Heat 1
14 jul
14 jul
1Lena Schmidt
Lena Schmidt 89, GER
52.75
89GER
52.75
Q
  0.227
2Marie Gayot
Marie Gayot 89, FRA
53.08
89FRA
53.08
PB
Q
  0.215
3Yuliya Baraley
Yuliya Baraley 90, UKR
54.00
90UKR
54.00
  0.240
4Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
54.01
90BEL
54.01
  0.228
5Josefin MagnussonSWE
54.18
  0.245
6Iga Baumgart
Iga Baumgart 89, POL
54.53
89POL
54.53
  0.274
7Benedicte Hauge
Benedicte Hauge 89, NOR
54.71
89NOR
54.71
SB
  0.192
8Alexandra Štuková
Alexandra Štuková 90, SVK
55.36
90SVK
55.36
  0.196
Heat 2
14 jul
14 jul
1Olga Topilskaya
Olga Topilskaya 90, RUS
51.89
90RUS
51.89
Q
  0.189
2Alina Lohvynenko
Alina Lohvynenko 90, UKR
53.06
90UKR
53.06
Q
  0.201
3Marit Dopheide
Marit Dopheide 90, NED
53.44
90NED
53.44
q
  0.152
4Floria Guei
Floria Guei 90, FRA
54.09
90FRA
54.09
  0.220
5Liona Rebernik
Liona Rebernik 91, SLO
54.15
91SLO
54.15
  0.195
6Clelia Calcagno
Clelia Calcagno 91, ITA
54.18
91ITA
54.18
  0.246
7Viktoryia Manko
Viktoryia Manko 89, BLR
55.18
89BLR
55.18
  0.242
Heat 3
14 jul
14 jul
1Yuliya Terekhova
Yuliya Terekhova 90, RUS
52.69
90RUS
52.69
Q
  
2Meliz Redif
Meliz Redif 89, TUR
53.11
89TUR
53.11
Q
  
3Line Kloster
Line Kloster 90, NOR
53.51
90NOR
53.51
q
  
4Elea Mariama Diarra
Elea Mariama Diarra 90, FRA
53.99
90FRA
53.99
PB
  
5Kateryna Plyashchuk
Kateryna Plyashchuk 90, UKR
54.14
90UKR
54.14
  
6Violeta Metodieva
Violeta Metodieva 90, BUL
54.26
90BUL
54.26
  
7Cátia Nunes
Cátia Nunes 90, POR
55.13
90POR
55.13
  
8Shanie Landen
Shanie Landen 91, ISR
57.19
91ISR
57.19
  
K22 800 m     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Merve Aydın
Merve Aydın 90, TUR
2:00.46
90TUR
2:00.46
SB
  
2Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
2:00.65
90GBR
2:00.65
PB
  
3Aleksandra Bulanova
Aleksandra Bulanova 89, RUS
2:01.40
89RUS
2:01.40
  
4Anne Kesselring
Anne Kesselring 89, GER
2:02.97
89GER
2:02.97
  
5Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:04.25
91SUI
2:04.25
PB
  
6Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
2:04.62
90POL
2:04.62
  
7Mirela Lavric
Mirela Lavric 91, ROU
2:12.99
91ROU
2:12.99
  
Yelena Arzhakova
Yelena Arzhakova 89, RUS
1:59.41DQ
89RUS
1:59.41DQ
  
Heat 1
14 jul
14 jul
1Merve Aydın
Merve Aydın 90, TUR
2:04.48
90TUR
2:04.48
Q
  
2Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
2:04.58
90GBR
2:04.58
Q
  
3Aleksandra Bulanova
Aleksandra Bulanova 89, RUS
2:04.72
89RUS
2:04.72
Q
  
4Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:04.85
91SUI
2:04.85
PB
q
  
5Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik 91, POL
2:06.07
91POL
2:06.07
  
6Eléni Theodorakopoúlou
Eléni Theodorakopoúlou 89, GRE
2:07.04
89GRE
2:07.04
  
7Mihaela Nunu
Mihaela Nunu 89, ROU
2:07.49
89ROU
2:07.49
  
Heat 2
14 jul
14 jul
1Mirela Lavric
Mirela Lavric 91, ROU
2:04.00
91ROU
2:04.00
Q
  
2Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
2:04.45
90POL
2:04.45
Q
  
3Anne Kesselring
Anne Kesselring 89, GER
2:04.90
89GER
2:04.90
q
  
4Natalija Piliušina
Natalija Piliušina 90, LTU
2:05.56
90LTU
2:05.56
  
5Monika Flis
Monika Flis 89, POL
2:06.10
89POL
2:06.10
  
6Olha Bibik
Olha Bibik 90, UKR
2:08.92
90UKR
2:08.92
  
Yelena Arzhakova
Yelena Arzhakova 89, RUS
2:04.62DQ
89RUS
2:04.62DQ
  
K22 1500 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Tuğba Karakaya
Tuğba Karakaya 91, TUR
4:20.80
91TUR
4:20.80
  
2Corinna Harrer
Corinna Harrer 91, GER
4:21.52
91GER
4:21.52
  
3Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
4:22.06
90POL
4:22.06
  
4Danuta Urbanik
Danuta Urbanik 89, POL
4:22.37
89POL
4:22.37
  
5Diana Sujew
Diana Sujew 90, GER
4:22.89
90GER
4:22.89
  
6Stacey Smith
Stacey Smith 90, GBR
4:23.53
90GBR
4:23.53
  
7Elina Sujew
4:23.88
GER
4:23.88
  
8Lindsey De Grande
Lindsey De Grande 89, BEL
4:25.24
89BEL
4:25.24
  
9Sara Treacy
Sara Treacy 89, IRL
4:25.97
89IRL
4:25.97
  
10Daniela Cunha
Daniela Cunha 90, POR
4:27.89
90POR
4:27.89
  
11Viktoriya Pohoryelska
Viktoriya Pohoryelska 90, UKR
4:28.40
90UKR
4:28.40
  
Yelena Arzhakova
Yelena Arzhakova 89, RUS
4:20.55DQ
89RUS
4:20.55DQ
  
Heat 1
16 jul
16 jul
1Tuğba Karakaya
Tuğba Karakaya 91, TUR
4:08.63
91TUR
4:08.63
PB
Q
  
2Corinna Harrer
Corinna Harrer 91, GER
4:08.94
91GER
4:08.94
PB
Q
  
3Danuta Urbanik
Danuta Urbanik 89, POL
4:09.04
89POL
4:09.04
PB
Q
  
4Diana Sujew
Diana Sujew 90, GER
4:09.13
90GER
4:09.13
PB
q
  
5Viktoriya Pohoryelska
Viktoriya Pohoryelska 90, UKR
4:16.17
90UKR
4:16.17
q
  
6Sara Treacy
Sara Treacy 89, IRL
4:16.32
89IRL
4:16.32
PB
q
  
7Agata Strausa
Agata Strausa 89, LAT
4:18.05
89LAT
4:18.05
SB
  
8Mary AlenbrattSWE
4:20.43
PB
  
9Federica Soldani
Federica Soldani 91, ITA
4:20.48
91ITA
4:20.48
PB
  
Yelena Arzhakova
Yelena Arzhakova 89, RUS
4:08.77DQ
89RUS
4:08.77DQ
  
Heat 2
16 jul
16 jul
1Elina Sujew
4:14.85
GER
4:14.85
Q
  
2Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL
4:14.89
90POL
4:14.89
Q
  
3Stacey Smith
Stacey Smith 90, GBR
4:15.05
90GBR
4:15.05
Q
  
4Lindsey De Grande
Lindsey De Grande 89, BEL
4:15.40
89BEL
4:15.40
Q
  
5Daniela Cunha
Daniela Cunha 90, POR
4:17.71
90POR
4:17.71
PB
q
  
6Sofia Öberg
4:19.04
SWE
4:19.04
  
7Solange Andreia Pereira
Solange Andreia Pereira 89, ESP
4:19.72
89ESP
4:19.72
PB
  
8Jennifer Wenth
Jennifer Wenth 91, AUT
4:21.25
91AUT
4:21.25
  
9Florina Pierdevară
Florina Pierdevară 90, ROU
4:21.30
90ROU
4:21.30
PB
  
10Giulia Viola
Giulia Viola 91, ITA
4:23.80
91ITA
4:23.80
  
K22 5000 m     
17 jul

Final A

Final
17 jul
1Layes Tsige
Layes Tsige 91, AZE
15:29.47
91AZE
15:29.47
PB NR NU23R
  
2Stevie Stockton
Stevie Stockton 89, GBR
15:58.51
89GBR
15:58.51
PB
  
3Clémence Calvin
Clémence Calvin 90, FRA
16:02.07
90FRA
16:02.07
  
4Olha Skrypak
Olha Skrypak 90, UKR
16:05.65
90UKR
16:05.65
  
5Bogdana Mimić
Bogdana Mimić 89, SRB
16:08.94
89SRB
16:08.94
  
6Emma Pallant
Emma Pallant 89, GBR
16:12.57
89GBR
16:12.57
  
7Hannah Walker
Hannah Walker 91, GBR
16:13.06
91GBR
16:13.06
  
8Jana Soethout
Jana Soethout 89, GER
16:24.00
89GER
16:24.00
  
9Yelena Korobkina
Yelena Korobkina 90, RUS
16:27.92
90RUS
16:27.92
  
10Martina Bařinová
Martina Bařinová 90, CZE
16:35.82
90CZE
16:35.82
  
11Matea Matošević
Matea Matošević 89, CRO
16:38.59
89CRO
16:38.59
  
12Volha Malevich
Volha Malevich 89, BLR
16:40.58
89BLR
16:40.58
  
13Laura Suur
Laura Suur 90, EST
16:47.54
90EST
16:47.54
  
14Jill Holterman
Jill Holterman 91, NED
16:53.27
91NED
16:53.27
  
15Runa Skrove Falch
Runa Skrove Falch 90, NOR
17:50.90
90NOR
17:50.90
  
Meryem Erdoğan
Meryem Erdoğan 90, TUR
DQ
90TUR
DQ
  
Maren Kock
Maren Kock 90, GER
DNF
90GER
DNF
  
Yekaterina Gorbunova
Yekaterina Gorbunova 89, RUS
15:45.14DQ
89RUS
15:45.14DQ
  
K22 10 000 m     
15 jul

Final A

Final
15 jul
1Layes Tsige
Layes Tsige 91, AZE
32:18.05
91AZE
32:18.05
PB NR NU23R
  
2Lyudmila Liakhovich Kovalenko
Lyudmila Liakhovich Kovalenko 89, UKR
33:35.36
89UKR
33:35.