0

19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
19.1
22.1
16.1
20.1
13.1
21.1
20‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
20‐21.1
19‐21.1
Tävlande: 183 (93+90)   Starter: 197 (98+99)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Patrick van Luijk
Patrick van Luijk 84, NED
10.47
84NED
10.47
  
2Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.48
84NED
10.48
  
3Christian Malcolm
Christian Malcolm 79, GBR
10.54
79GBR
10.54
  
4Aziz Zakari
Aziz Zakari 76, GHA
10.54
76GHA
10.54
  
5Kenroy Anderson
Kenroy Anderson 87, JAM
10.60
87JAM
10.60
  
6Brian Dzingai
Brian Dzingai 81, ZIM
10.69
81ZIM
10.69
  
7Shintaro Kimura
Shintaro Kimura 87, JPN
10.91
87JPN
10.91
  
Final B
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Giovanni Codrington
Giovanni Codrington 88, NED
10.69
88NED
10.69
  
2Jerrel Feller
Jerrel Feller 87, NED
10.78
87NED
10.78
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Patrick van Luijk
Patrick van Luijk 84, NED
10.35
84NED
10.35
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Christian Malcolm
Christian Malcolm 79, GBR
20.82
79GBR
20.82
  
2Brian Dzingai
Brian Dzingai 81, ZIM
20.91
81ZIM
20.91
  
3Virgil Spier
Virgil Spier 81, NED
21.57
81NED
21.57
SB
  
4Erik Stevens
Erik Stevens 91, NED
21.60
91NED
21.60
  
5Bram Peters
Bram Peters 92, NED
21.80
92NED
21.80
  
Final B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Joeri Moerman
Joeri Moerman 87, NED
21.22
87NED
21.22
PB
  
2Dennis Spillekom
Dennis Spillekom 90, NED
21.59
90NED
21.59
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1Solomon Bockarie
Solomon Bockarie 87, SLE
21.51w
87SLE
21.51w
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jordan Boase
Jordan Boase 85, USA
46.50
85USA
46.50
  
2Eric Krüger
Eric Krüger 88, GER
46.92
88GER
46.92
  
3Joeri Moerman
Joeri Moerman 87, NED
47.05
87NED
47.05
SB
  
4Jacob Riis
Jacob Riis 84, DEN
47.42
84DEN
47.42
  
5Nicklas Hyde
Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN
47.44
86DEN
47.44
  
6Obakeng Ngwigwa
Obakeng Ngwigwa 85, BOT
48.29
85BOT
48.29
  
Final B
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
47.26
  
2Jürgen Wielart
Jürgen Wielart 92, NED
47.82
92NED
47.82
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1André Olivier
André Olivier 89, RSA
1:47.36
89RSA
1:47.36
  
2Mahfoud Brahimi
Mahfoud Brahimi 85, ALG
1:47.83
85ALG
1:47.83
  
3Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:47.88
87DEN
1:47.88
PB
  
4Robert Lathouwers
Robert Lathouwers 83, NED
1:47.97
83NED
1:47.97
SB
  
5Sebastian Keiner
Sebastian Keiner 89, GER
1:48.36
89GER
1:48.36
  
6Wouter de Boer
Wouter de Boer 81, NED
1:48.39
81NED
1:48.39
  
7Nabil Madi
Nabil Madi 81, ALG
1:48.54
81ALG
1:48.54
  
8Zwelakhe Seboto
Zwelakhe Seboto 88, RSA
1:49.85
88RSA
1:49.85
  
9Alex Sang
Alex Sang 84, KEN
1:49.96
84KEN
1:49.96
  
10Mario Bächtiger
Mario Bächtiger 88, SUI
1:50.00
88SUI
1:50.00
  
Final B
1Anthony Lieghio
Anthony Lieghio 89, IRL
1:48.17
89IRL
1:48.17
PB
  
2Oliver Vogel
Oliver Vogel 87, GER
1:49.14
87GER
1:49.14
  
3Jan-Gerhard Onken
Jan-Gerhard Onken 88, GER
1:50.21
88GER
1:50.21
SB
  
4Sèbastién Schletterer
Sèbastién Schletterer 72, NED
1:50.46
72NED
1:50.46
SB
  
5Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers 91, NED
1:50.53
91NED
1:50.53
  
6Victor Bouwman
Victor Bouwman 86, NED
1:52.37
86NED
1:52.37
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Craig Mottram
Craig Mottram 80, AUS
3:37.53
80AUS
3:37.53
SB
  
2Mulugeta Wondimu
Mulugeta Wondimu 85, ETH
3:37.59
85ETH
3:37.59
  
3Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta 89, AUT
3:37.82
89AUT
3:37.82
PB
  
4Evan Jager
Evan Jager 89, USA
3:39.13
89USA
3:39.13
  
5Kim Ruell
Kim Ruell 87, BEL
3:40.70
87BEL
3:40.70
  
6Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson 88, NZL
3:40.92
88NZL
3:40.92
  
7Jerry Motsau
Jerry Motsau 90, RSA
3:42.20
90RSA
3:42.20
PB
  
8René Stokvis
René Stokvis 87, NED
3:42.37
87NED
3:42.37
SB
  
9Brenton Rowe
Brenton Rowe 87, AUT
3:43.28
87AUT
3:43.28
  
10Marco Kern
Marco Kern 87, SUI
3:45.02
87SUI
3:45.02
PB
  
11Dean Brummer
Dean Brummer 88, RSA
3:50.81
88RSA
3:50.81
  
12Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
3:52.72
91NED
3:52.72
  
Final B
1Indelau Tekele
Indelau Tekele 91, ISR
3:49.26
91ISR
3:49.26
PB
  
2Wouter Jansen
Wouter Jansen 87, NED
3:49.61
87NED
3:49.61
  
3Dikotsi Lekopa
Dikotsi Lekopa 88, RSA
3:49.94
88RSA
3:49.94
PB
  
4Wilfred van Holst
Wilfred van Holst 88, NED
3:50.04
88NED
3:50.04
  
5Gijs Groen
Gijs Groen 85, NED
3:50.14
85NED
3:50.14
SB
  
6Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Mohamed Ali Mohamed 89, SOM
3:50.87
89SOM
3:50.87
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Elroy Gelant
Elroy Gelant 86, RSA
13:25.09
86RSA
13:25.09
PB
  
2Gladwin Mzazi
Gladwin Mzazi 88, RSA
13:43.44
88RSA
13:43.44
  
3Gert Manora
Gert Manora 84, RSA
13:52.34
84RSA
13:52.34
  
4Robert Sigei
Robert Sigei 82, KEN
14:04.38
82KEN
14:04.38
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Fred Townsend
Fred Townsend 82, USA
13.64
82USA
13.64
  
2Lehann Fourie
Lehann Fourie 87, RSA
13.67
87RSA
13.67
  
3Ali Hussein Al-Zaki
Ali Hussein Al-Zaki 85, KSA
14.02
85KSA
14.02
  
4Tjendo Samuel
Tjendo Samuel 89, NED
14.69
89NED
14.69
  
5Reinier Bouma
Reinier Bouma 88, NED
14.69
88NED
14.69
  
6Damien Broothaerts
Damien Broothaerts 83, BEL
14.81
83BEL
14.81
  
7Jonathan Pengel
Jonathan Pengel 85, NED
19.06
85NED
19.06
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Robbie Grabarz
Robbie Grabarz 87, GBR
2.19
87GBR
2.19
  
2Douwe Amels
Douwe Amels 91, NED
2.16
91NED
2.16
  
3Abdelaziz Namaoui
Abdelaziz Namaoui 87, FRA
2.05
87FRA
2.05
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Max Eaves
Max Eaves 88, GBR
5.30
88GBR
5.30
  
2Robbert Jansen
Robbert Jansen 83, NED
5.20
83NED
5.20
  
2Jorn Bakker
Jorn Bakker 87, NED
5.20
87NED
5.20
SB
  
4Dustin Deleo
Dustin Deleo 86, USA
5.20
86USA
5.20
  
5Cyriel Verberne
Cyriel Verberne 84, NED
5.20
84NED
5.20
  
6Ned Quiney
Ned Quiney 91, GBR
5.10
91GBR
5.10
  
7Wout van Wengerden
Wout van Wengerden 87, NED
5.00
87NED
5.00
  
7Jeff Coover
Jeff Coover 87, USA
5.00
87USA
5.00
  
Greg Woepse
Greg Woepse 87, USA
NH
87USA
NH
  
Nils Mulder
Nils Mulder 87, NED
NH
87NED
NH
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Erik Cadée
Erik Cadée 84, NED
65.21
84NED
65.21
  
2Stephan Dekker
Stephan Dekker 87, NED
50.87
87NED
50.87
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tom Goyvaerts
Tom Goyvaerts 84, BEL
75.92
84BEL
75.92
SB
  
2Bjorn Blommerde
Bjorn Blommerde 87, NED
72.82
87NED
72.82
  
3Daan Meijer
Daan Meijer 83, NED
72.12
83NED
72.12
  
4Timothy Herman
Timothy Herman 90, BEL
69.61
90BEL
69.61
  
5Jeroen Blommerde
Jeroen Blommerde 84, NED
68.69
84NED
68.69
  
6Elliott Thijssen
Elliott Thijssen 71, NED
67.03
71NED
67.03
SB
  
7Leon Versluijs
Leon Versluijs 86, NED
66.38
86NED
66.38
  
8Lars Timmerman
Lars Timmerman 91, NED
64.99
91NED
64.99
  
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
39.68
NED
39.68
  
 
Churandy Martina, Brian Mariano, Jerrel Feller, Giovanni Codrington
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Danmark 
Danmark  
3:07.08
DEN
3:07.08
NR
  
 
Jacob Riis, Andreas Bube, Nicklas Hyde, Nick Ekelund-Arenander
2Irland 
Irland  
3:07.68
IRL
3:07.68
  
 
Brian Murphy, David McCarthy, Gordon Kennedy, Brian Gregan
3Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
3:12.63
NED
3:12.63
  
 
Dennis Spillekom, Pascal Remminga, Erwin De Jong, Twan van Vastenhoven
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.0
1Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora 84, GBR
11.72
84GBR
11.72
  
2Lashauntea Moore
Lashauntea Moore 83, USA
11.80
83USA
11.80
  
3Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
11.85
92NED
11.85
  
4Joice Maduaka
Joice Maduaka 73, GBR
11.94
73GBR
11.94
  
5Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
12.01
89NED
12.01
  
6Lena BerntssonSWE
12.22
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Justine Desondre
Justine Desondre 88, BEL
11.91
88BEL
11.91
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Marit Dopheide
Marit Dopheide 90, NED
11.98
90NED
11.98
PB
  
2Eva Lubbers
Eva Lubbers 92, NED
12.08
92NED
12.08
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora 84, GBR
23.17
84GBR
23.17
  
2Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
23.76
92NED
23.76
  
3Joice Maduaka
Joice Maduaka 73, GBR
23.77
73GBR
23.77
  
4Hanna Mariën
Hanna Mariën 82, BEL
24.28
82BEL
24.28
  
5Olivia Borlée
Olivia Borlée 86, BEL
24.48
86BEL
24.48
  
Final B
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Justine Desondre
Justine Desondre 88, BEL
23.61
88BEL
23.61
PB
  
2Marit Dopheide
Marit Dopheide 90, NED
23.63
90NED
23.63
PB
  
3Moa HjelmerSWE
23.82
  
4Anouk Hagen
Anouk Hagen 90, NED
23.94
90NED
23.94
  
5Elin BackmanSWE
24.36
  
Final C
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
23.84
89NED
23.84
PB
  
2Eva Lubbers
Eva Lubbers 92, NED
23.91
92NED
23.91
PB
  
3Loreanne Kuhurima
Loreanne Kuhurima 91, NED
24.16
91NED
24.16
SB
  
4Louise Hazel
Louise Hazel 85, GBR
24.21
85GBR
24.21
SB
  
5Erica PetterssonSWE
24.60
  
6Shimada Bajon
Shimada Bajon 88, NED
32.43
88NED
32.43
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Janice Babel
Janice Babel 92, NED
24.53w
92NED
24.53w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Davita Prendergast
Davita Prendergast 84, JAM
51.99
84JAM
51.99
  
2Claudia Hoffmann
Claudia Hoffmann 82, GER
52.70
82GER
52.70
SB
  
3Joanne Cuddihy
Joanne Cuddihy 84, IRL
53.03
84IRL
53.03
SB
  
4Sylvia Semkowicz
Sylvia Semkowicz 87, GER
54.32
87GER
54.32
  
5Nicky van Leuveren
Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED
54.69
90NED
54.69
  
Final B
1Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor 92, NED
55.19
92NED
55.19
  
2Claudia Wehrsen
Claudia Wehrsen 84, GER
55.19
84GER
55.19
=PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Molly Beckwith
Molly Beckwith 87, USA
2:00.66
87USA
2:00.66
  
2Holly Noack
Holly Noack 83, AUS
2:04.52
83AUS
2:04.52
  
3Neisha Bernard-Thomas
Neisha Bernard-Thomas 81, GRN
2:04.66
81GRN
2:04.66
  
4Marlies Manders
Marlies Manders 91, NED
2:05.91
91NED
2:05.91
  
5Sofia Öberg
2:06.20
SWE
2:06.20
  
6Machteld Mulder
Machteld Mulder 89, NED
2:09.39
89NED
2:09.39
SB
  
7Mapaseka Makhanya
Mapaseka Makhanya 85, RSA
2:10.22
85RSA
2:10.22
  
Pamela Märzendorfer
Pamela Märzendorfer 82, AUT
DQ
82AUT
DQ
  
Final B
1Evelien Ruijters
Evelien Ruijters 85, NED
2:09.16
85NED
2:09.16
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Marije te Raa
Marije te Raa 84, NED
4:15.29
84NED
4:15.29
SB
  
2Celia Taylor
Celia Taylor 77, GBR
4:16.06
77GBR
4:16.06
SB
  
3Jessica Sparke
Jessica Sparke 87, GBR
4:16.16
87GBR
4:16.16
SB
  
4Anne van Es van den Hurk
Anne van Es van den Hurk 80, NED
4:16.47
80NED
4:16.47
SB
  
5Sara Treacy
Sara Treacy 89, IRL
4:19.31
89IRL
4:19.31
PB
  
6Marieke Falkmann
Marieke Falkmann 87, NED
4:21.25
87NED
4:21.25
SB
  
7Mary AlenbrattSWE
4:21.92
PB
  
8Meraf Bahta
4:21.96
ERI
4:21.96
  
9Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
4:22.09
92NED
4:22.09
SB
  
10Linn Nilsson
4:22.60
SWE
4:22.60
PB
  
11Lesley van Miert
Lesley van Miert 85, NED
4:25.58
85NED
4:25.58
  
12Jamie van Lieshout
Jamie van Lieshout 91, NED
4:28.61
91NED
4:28.61
  
13Tebogo Masehla
Tebogo Masehla 79, RSA
4:39.30
79RSA
4:39.30
SB
  
Miranda Boonstra
Miranda Boonstra 72, NED
DNF
72NED
DNF
  
Jordan Kinney
Jordan Kinney 90, GBR
DNF
90GBR
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Helen Hofstede
Helen Hofstede 80, NED
16:27.65
80NED
16:27.65
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.43
90BEL
13.43
  
2Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker 90, NED
13.56
90NED
13.56
  
3Rosina Hodde
Rosina Hodde 83, NED
13.59
83NED
13.59
  
4Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
13.61
92NED
13.61
  
5Femke van der Meij
Femke van der Meij 85, NED
13.99
85NED
13.99
  
6Judith Vis
Judith Vis 80, NED
14.46
80NED
14.46
  
7Nicole Kroonenburg
Nicole Kroonenburg 89, NED
14.46
89NED
14.46
  
Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen 90, NED
DQ
90NED
DQ
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Deirdre Ryan
Deirdre Ryan 82, IRL
1.78
82IRL
1.78
  
2Sheree Francis
Sheree Francis 83, JAM
1.78
83JAM
1.78
  
3Marije Langen
Marije Langen 86, NED
1.75
86NED
1.75
=SB
  
4Nikki Woudstra
Nikki Woudstra 88, NED
1.75
88NED
1.75
=SB
  
5Sietske Noorman
Sietske Noorman 91, NED
1.75
91NED
1.75
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tori Pena
Tori Pena 87, IRL
4.30
87IRL
4.30
  
2Anna Massey
Anna Massey 84, POL
4.10
84POL
4.10
PB
  
3Denise Groot
Denise Groot 90, NED
4.00
90NED
4.00
  
4Leonie Schilder
Leonie Schilder 90, NED
4.00
90NED
4.00
  
5Rianna Galiart
Rianna Galiart 85, NED
4.00
85NED
4.00
  
6Marijke Valk
Marijke Valk 92, NED
3.70
92NED
3.70
SB
  
Carolin Hingst
Carolin Hingst 80, GER
NH
80GER
NH
  
Allison Stokke
Allison Stokke 89, USA
NH
89USA
NH
  
Theresa Raub
Theresa Raub 88, USA
NH
88USA
NH
  
Robin Wingbermühle
Robin Wingbermühle 92, NED
NH
92NED
NH
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Carolina KlüftSWE
6.44
–0.8
  
2Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
6.32
92NED
6.32
+0.1 PB
  
3Cornelia Deiac
Cornelia Deiac 88, ROU
6.15
88ROU
6.15
0.0
  
4Janay DeLoach
Janay DeLoach 85, USA
6.14
85USA
6.14
–0.6
  
5Femke Klop
Femke Klop 90, NED
5.89
90NED
5.89
–0.7
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
17.62
89NED
17.62
  
2Denise Kemkers
Denise Kemkers 85, NED
16.26
85NED
16.26
  
3Pamela Kiel
Pamela Kiel 91, NED
14.30
91NED
14.30
  
4Laurien Hoos
Laurien Hoos 83, NED
13.70
83NED
13.70
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Katharina Molitor
Katharina Molitor 83, GER
62.59
83GER
62.59
  
2Linda Stahl
Linda Stahl 85, GER
59.66
85GER
59.66
  
3Melissa Dupre
Melissa Dupre 86, BEL
55.07
86BEL
55.07
  
4Lisanne Schol
Lisanne Schol 91, NED
53.30
91NED
53.30
  
5Bregje Crolla
Bregje Crolla 86, NED
51.56
86NED
51.56
  
6Annika Suthe
Annika Suthe 85, GER
50.21
85GER
50.21
  
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
43.91
NED
43.91
  
 
, Anouk Hagen, Kadene Vassell, Jamile Samuel
2Belgien 
Belgien  
44.26
BEL
44.26
  
 
Justine Desondre, Hanna Mariën, Elodie Ouédraogo, Anne Zagré
4Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
46.52
NED
46.52
  
 
Madiea Ghafoor, Marloes Duijn, Eva Lubbers, Janice Babel