0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Team Results | |||
After 40/40 events | |||
1 | Israel | ISR | 491 |
2 | Cyprus | CYP | 470 |
3 | Moldova | MDA | 425 |
4 | Iceland | ISL | 412 |
5 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | BIH | 391 |
6 | Azerbaijan | AZE | 378 |
7 | Armenia | ARM | 342 |
8 | Luxembourg | LUX | 336 |
9 | Malta | MLT | 271 |
10 | Montenegro | MNE | 267 |
11 | North Macedonia | MKD | 234 |
12 | Andorra | AND | 173 |
13 | Georgia | GEO | 145 |
14 | San Marino | SMR | 133 |
15 | Albania | ALB | 91 |
16 | Liechtenstein | LIE | 22 |
17 | Mixed team | MIX | 14 |
18 | Gibraltar | GIB | 10 |
1 | Israel | 491 |
2 | Cyprus | 470 |
3 | Republic of Moldova | 425 |
4 | Iceland | 412 |
5 | Bosnia and Herzegowina | 391 |
6 | Azerbaijan | 378 |
7 | Armenia | 342 |
8 | Luxembourg | 336 |
9 | Malta | 271 |
10 | Montenegro | 267 |
11 | FYR Macedonia | 234 |
12 | Small States of Europe | 179 |
13 | Andorra | 175 |
14 | Georgia | 145 |
15 | Albania | 94 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 18 jun Vind: +0.7 | 18 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Sveinn Elías Elíasson Sveinn Elías Elíasson 89, ISL 10.94 | 89 | ISL | 10.94 | =SB | 8 | |||
2 | Endrik Zilbershtein Endrik Zilbershtein 90, GEO 10.95 | 90 | GEO | 10.95 | =SB | 9 | |||
3 | Federico Gorrieri Federico Gorrieri 85, SMR 11.13 | 85 | SMR | 11.13 | =SB | 11 | |||
4 | Karl Farrugia Karl Farrugia 81, MLT 11.22 | 81 | MLT | 11.22 | =SB | 12 | |||
5 | Elsid Dizdari Elsid Dizdari 90, AND 11.32 | 90 | AND | 11.32 | =PB | 13 | |||
6 | Mikel De Sa Mikel De Sa 90, AND 11.32 | 90 | AND | 11.32 | =SB | 14 | |||
7 | Pol Bidaine Pol Bidaine 93, LUX 11.45 | 93 | LUX | 11.45 | =PB | 15 | |||
Final 2 18 jun Vind: +3.7 | 18 jun | Vind: +3.7 | |||||||
1 | Ruslan Abbasov Ruslan Abbasov 86, AZE 10.22w | 86 | AZE | 10.22w | 1 | ||||
2 | Dmitriy Barskiy Dmitriy Barskiy 81, ISR 10.48w | 81 | ISR | 10.48w | 2 | ||||
3 | Panayiotis Ioannou Panayiotis Ioannou 84, CYP 10.52w | 84 | CYP | 10.52w | 3 | ||||
4 | Oleg Șochin Oleg Șochin 87, MDA 10.57w | 87 | MDA | 10.57w | 4 | ||||
5 | Sait Huseinbašić Sait Huseinbašić 91, BIH 10.78w | 91 | BIH | 10.78w | 5 | ||||
6 | Luka Rakic Luka Rakic 91, MNE 10.82w | 91 | MNE | 10.82w | 6 | ||||
7 | Arman Andreasyan Arman Andreasyan 88, ARM 10.92w | 88 | ARM | 10.92w | 7 | ||||
8 | Riste Ajdarov Riste Ajdarov 90, MKD 10.95w | 90 | MKD | 10.95w | 10 | ||||
M 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 19 jun Vind: +0.8 | 19 jun | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Luka Rakic Luka Rakic 91, MNE 22.22 | 91 | MNE | 22.22 | =PB | 8 | |||
2 | Saša Kecman Saša Kecman 87, BIH 22.35 | 87 | BIH | 22.35 | =SB | 10 | |||
3 | Arman Andreasyan Arman Andreasyan 88, ARM 22.42 | 88 | ARM | 22.42 | =SB | 11 | |||
4 | Mikel De Sa Mikel De Sa 90, AND 22.96 | 90 | AND | 22.96 | =PB | 12 | |||
5 | Mario Shestani Mario Shestani 93, ALB 23.11 | 93 | ALB | 23.11 | =PB | 13 | |||
6 | Jerai Torres Jerai Torres 94, GIB 23.23 | 94 | GIB | 23.23 | =PB | 14 | |||
7 | Pol Bidaine Pol Bidaine 93, LUX 23.26 | 93 | LUX | 23.26 | =PB | 15 | |||
Final 2 19 jun Vind: +1.1 | 19 jun | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Ruslan Abbasov Ruslan Abbasov 86, AZE 20.99 | 86 | AZE | 20.99 | =SB | 1 | |||
2 | Dmitriy Barskiy Dmitriy Barskiy 81, ISR 21.17 | 81 | ISR | 21.17 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Anthos Christofides Anthos Christofides 91, CYP 21.70 | 91 | CYP | 21.70 | = | 3 | |||
4 | Endrik Zilbershtein Endrik Zilbershtein 90, GEO 21.88 | 90 | GEO | 21.88 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Oleg Șochin Oleg Șochin 87, MDA 21.95 | 87 | MDA | 21.95 | = | 5 | |||
6 | Riste Ajdarov Riste Ajdarov 90, MKD 22.17 | 90 | MKD | 22.17 | =PB | 6 | |||
7 | Sveinn Elías Elíasson Sveinn Elías Elíasson 89, ISL 22.19 | 89 | ISL | 22.19 | =SB | 7 | |||
8 | Owen Camilleri Owen Camilleri 89, MLT 22.33 | 89 | MLT | 22.33 | = | 9 | |||
M 400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Trausti Stefánsson 49.15 | 85 | ISL | 49.15 | =SB | 5 | |||
2 | Tom Scholer Tom Scholer 93, LUX 50.02 | 93 | LUX | 50.02 | =PB | 10 | |||
3 | Neil Brimmer Neil Brimmer 84, MLT 50.22 | 84 | MLT | 50.22 | =PB | 11 | |||
4 | Boriš Savić Boriš Savić 85, MNE 50.49 | 85 | MNE | 50.49 | =PB | 12 | |||
5 | Albert Marashi Albert Marashi 81, ALB 51.99 | 81 | ALB | 51.99 | =SB | 13 | |||
6 | Jerai Torres Jerai Torres 94, GIB 52.34 | 94 | GIB | 52.34 | =PB | 14 | |||
7 | Kevin Tarrago Kevin Tarrago 93, AND 56.76 | 93 | AND | 56.76 | =PB | 15 | |||
Final 2 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hakim Ibrahimov Hakim Ibrahimov 90, AZE 47.76 | 90 | AZE | 47.76 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Endrik Zilbershtein Endrik Zilbershtein 90, GEO 47.81 | 90 | GEO | 47.81 | =SB | 2 | |||
3 | Andrei Daranuţa Andrei Daranuţa 90, MDA 48.82 | 90 | MDA | 48.82 | = | 3 | |||
4 | Kyriakos Antoniou Kyriakos Antoniou 90, CYP 48.99 | 90 | CYP | 48.99 | =SB | 4 | |||
5 | Aram Davtyan Aram Davtyan 88, ARM 49.24 | 88 | ARM | 49.24 | =SB | 6 | |||
6 | Kristian Efremov Kristian Efremov 90, MKD 49.31 | 90 | MKD | 49.31 | =PB | 7 | |||
7 | German Florentz German Florentz 88, ISR 49.53 | 88 | ISR | 49.53 | =SB | 8 | |||
8 | Amel Tuka Amel Tuka 91, BIH 49.91 | 91 | BIH | 49.91 | =SB | 9 | |||
M 800 m 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dustin Emrani Dustin Emrani 85, ISR 1:50.84 | 85 | ISR | 1:50.84 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Dušan Babić Dušan Babić 86, BIH 1:51.15 | 86 | BIH | 1:51.15 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Anar Yusifov Anar Yusifov 86, AZE 1:51.53 | 86 | AZE | 1:51.53 | = | 3 | |||
4 | Bjartmar Örnuson Bjartmar Örnuson 88, ISL 1:52.04 | 88 | ISL | 1:52.04 | =PB | 4 | |||
5 | Theofanis Michaelas Theofanis Michaelas 91, CYP 1:52.21 | 91 | CYP | 1:52.21 | = | 5 | |||
6 | François Kauffmann François Kauffmann 89, LUX 1:52.23 | 89 | LUX | 1:52.23 | =SB | 6 | |||
7 | Ivan Siuris Ivan Siuris 91, MDA 1:52.76 | 91 | MDA | 1:52.76 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Aram Davtyan Aram Davtyan 88, ARM 1:53.15 | 88 | ARM | 1:53.15 | =SB | 8 | |||
9 | Bojan Milchevski Bojan Milchevski 92, MKD 1:57.62 | 92 | MKD | 1:57.62 | =SB | 9 | |||
10 | Christian Luke Chetcuti Christian Luke Chetcuti 94, MLT 1:58.85 | 94 | MLT | 1:58.85 | =PB | 10 | |||
11 | Dane Žegarac Dane Žegarac 90, MNE 1:58.91 | 90 | MNE | 1:58.91 | =SB | 11 | |||
12 | David Francome David Francome 75, AND 2:02.38 | 75 | AND | 2:02.38 | =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Daryl Vassallo Daryl Vassallo 87, GIB 2:05.83 | 87 | GIB | 2:05.83 | =SB | 13 | |||
M 1500 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Luchianov Ivan Luchianov 81, MDA 3:50.39 | 81 | MDA | 3:50.39 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Christos Demetriou Christos Demetriou 93, CYP 3:50.62 | 93 | CYP | 3:50.62 | =PB | 2 | |||
3 | Yimer Getahun Yimer Getahun 92, ISR 3:51.18 | 92 | ISR | 3:51.18 | =PB | 3 | |||
4 | Anar Yusifov Anar Yusifov 86, AZE 3:51.36 | 86 | AZE | 3:51.36 | =PB | 4 | |||
5 | Ashot Hayrapetyan Ashot Hayrapetyan 86, ARM 3:52.69 | 86 | ARM | 3:52.69 | =SB | 5 | |||
6 | Darko Rosič Darko Rosič 87, BIH 3:54.84 | 87 | BIH | 3:54.84 | =SB | 6 | |||
7 | David Karonei David Karonei 83, LUX 3:56.34 | 83 | LUX | 3:56.34 | =SB | 7 | |||
8 | Ólafur Konrád Albertsson Ólafur Konrád Albertsson 89, ISL 3:57.65 | 89 | ISL | 3:57.65 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Pjetër Ndoj Pjetër Ndoj 90, ALB 4:00.63 | 90 | ALB | 4:00.63 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Mark Herrera Mark Herrera 84, MLT 4:04.41 | 84 | MLT | 4:04.41 | =SB | 10 | |||
11 | David Francome David Francome 75, AND 4:07.06 | 75 | AND | 4:07.06 | =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Dane Žegarac Dane Žegarac 90, MNE 4:09.50 | 90 | MNE | 4:09.50 | =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Richard Blagg Richard Blagg 88, GIB 4:09.64 | 88 | GIB | 4:09.64 | =PB | 13 | |||
14 | Nikola Kutanoski Nikola Kutanoski 86, MKD 4:11.02 | 86 | MKD | 4:11.02 | =PB | 14 | |||
Andranik Matinian Andranik Matinian 91, GEO DNS | 91 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
M 3000 m 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Amine Khadiri Amine Khadiri 88, CYP 8:19.68 | 88 | CYP | 8:19.68 | =PB | 1 | |||
2 | Pol Mellina Pol Mellina 88, LUX 8:20.16 | 88 | LUX | 8:20.16 | =PB | 2 | |||
3 | Kári Steinn Karlsson Kári Steinn Karlsson 86, ISL 8:21.17 | 86 | ISL | 8:21.17 | =SB | 3 | |||
4 | Tilahun Aliyev Tilahun Aliyev 90, AZE 8:22.01 | 90 | AZE | 8:22.01 | =PB | 4 | |||
5 | Toni Bernadó Toni Bernadó 66, AND 8:25.54 | 66 | AND | 8:25.54 | =SB | 5 | |||
6 | Sevak Yeghikyan Sevak Yeghikyan 86, ARM 8:26.47 | 86 | ARM | 8:26.47 | =SB | 6 | |||
7 | Girmaw Amare Girmaw Amare 87, ISR 8:29.27 | 87 | ISR | 8:29.27 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Veaceslav Beşleaga Veaceslav Beşleaga 89, MDA 8:45.13 | 89 | MDA | 8:45.13 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Dario Bjeljarevic Dario Bjeljarevic 83, BIH 8:55.71 | 83 | BIH | 8:55.71 | =SB | 9 | |||
10 | Mark Herrera Mark Herrera 84, MLT 9:06.89 | 84 | MLT | 9:06.89 | =SB | 10 | |||
11 | Stojan Vujadinovic Stojan Vujadinovic 90, MNE 9:07.35 | 90 | MNE | 9:07.35 | =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Stefano Ridolfi Stefano Ridolfi 66, SMR 9:14.20 | 66 | SMR | 9:14.20 | =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Trpe Martinovski Trpe Martinovski 64, MKD 10:03.23 | 64 | MKD | 10:03.23 | =SB | 13 | |||
Gigla Zilbershtein Gigla Zilbershtein 90, GEO DNS | 90 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
M 5000 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tasama Moogas Tasama Moogas 88, ISR 14:05.55 | 88 | ISR | 14:05.55 | =SB | 1 | |||
2 | Tilahun Aliyev Tilahun Aliyev 90, AZE 14:23.43 | 90 | AZE | 14:23.43 | =PB | 2 | |||
3 | Kári Steinn Karlsson Kári Steinn Karlsson 86, ISL 14:29.49 | 86 | ISL | 14:29.49 | =SB | 3 | |||
4 | Toni Bernadó Toni Bernadó 66, AND 14:33.11 | 66 | AND | 14:33.11 | =SB | 4 | |||
5 | Sevak Yeghikyan Sevak Yeghikyan 86, ARM 14:44.97 | 86 | ARM | 14:44.97 | =SB | 5 | |||
6 | Vincent Nothum Vincent Nothum 78, LUX 15:08.83 | 78 | LUX | 15:08.83 | =SB | 6 | |||
7 | Dario Bjeljarevic Dario Bjeljarevic 83, BIH 15:25.49 | 83 | BIH | 15:25.49 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Marios Apostolides Marios Apostolides 90, CYP 15:26.53 | 90 | CYP | 15:26.53 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Veaceslav Beşleaga Veaceslav Beşleaga 89, MDA 15:28.86 | 89 | MDA | 15:28.86 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Stefano Ridolfi Stefano Ridolfi 66, SMR 15:34.47 | 66 | SMR | 15:34.47 | =PB | 10 | |||
11 | Jonathan Balzan Jonathan Balzan 72, MLT 15:35.10 | 72 | MLT | 15:35.10 | =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Stojan Vujadinovic Stojan Vujadinovic 90, MNE 16:00.79 | 90 | MNE | 16:00.79 | =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Trpe Martinovski Trpe Martinovski 64, MKD 16:50.39 | 64 | MKD | 16:50.39 | =SB | 13 | |||
Gigla Zilbershtein Gigla Zilbershtein 90, GEO DNS | 90 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
M 3000 m hinder 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Luchianov Ivan Luchianov 81, MDA 8:54.70 | 81 | MDA | 8:54.70 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Noam Neeman Noam Neeman 87, ISR 9:09.22 | 87 | ISR | 9:09.22 | =SB | 2 | |||
3 | Ashot Hayrapetyan Ashot Hayrapetyan 86, ARM 9:10.03 | 86 | ARM | 9:10.03 | =PB | 3 | |||
4 | Pascal Groben Pascal Groben 77, LUX 9:14.44 | 77 | LUX | 9:14.44 | =SB | 4 | |||
5 | Josep Sansa Josep Sansa 78, AND 9:18.71 | 78 | AND | 9:18.71 | =SB | 5 | |||
6 | Asaf Mehdiyev Asaf Mehdiyev 85, AZE 9:20.31 | 85 | AZE | 9:20.31 | =PB | 6 | |||
7 | Osman Junuzovič Osman Junuzovič 93, BIH 9:28.57 | 93 | BIH | 9:28.57 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson 73, ISL 9:29.06 | 73 | ISL | 9:29.06 | =SB | 8 | |||
9 | Kyriakos Aristotelous Kyriakos Aristotelous 92, CYP 10:00.35 | 92 | CYP | 10:00.35 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Saša Bajagič Saša Bajagič 78, MNE 10:20.05 | 78 | MNE | 10:20.05 | =SB | 10 | |||
11 | Nikola Kutanoski Nikola Kutanoski 86, MKD 10:39.13 | 86 | MKD | 10:39.13 | =SB | 11 | |||
12 | Gerald Grech Gerald Grech 76, MLT 10:49.77 | 76 | MLT | 10:49.77 | =PB | 12 | |||
Jeiran Khoperia Jeiran Khoperia 81, GEO DNS | 81 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
M 110 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 19 jun Vind: +2.5 | 19 jun | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||
1 | Alexei Cravcenco Alexei Cravcenco 88, MDA 15.38w | 88 | MDA | 15.38w | 7 | ||||
2 | Gevorg Vardanyan Gevorg Vardanyan 90, ARM 15.86w | 90 | ARM | 15.86w | 8 | ||||
3 | Matteo Mosconi Matteo Mosconi 91, SMR 17.06w | 91 | SMR | 17.06w | 9 | ||||
4 | Blaze Ljushev Blaze Ljushev 91, MKD 18.00w | 91 | MKD | 18.00w | 10 | ||||
5 | Josep Carles Guerra Josep Carles Guerra 90, AND 18.25w | 90 | AND | 18.25w | 11 | ||||
6 | Mario Bonello Mario Bonello 74, MLT 21.19w | 74 | MLT | 21.19w | 12 | ||||
Final 2 19 jun Vind: +3.0 | 19 jun | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||
1 | Rahib Mammadov Rahib Mammadov 92, AZE 14.20w | 92 | AZE | 14.20w | NU20R | 1 | |||
2 | Claude Godart Claude Godart 80, LUX 14.30w | 80 | LUX | 14.30w | 2 | ||||
3 | Adnan Malkić Adnan Malkić 88, BIH 14.55w | 88 | BIH | 14.55w | 3 | ||||
4 | Yuriy Pelles Yuriy Pelles 86, ISR 14.62w | 86 | ISR | 14.62w | 4 | ||||
5 | Aris Xoufarides Aris Xoufarides 88, CYP 14.70w | 88 | CYP | 14.70w | 5 | ||||
6 | Nikola Marovič Nikola Marovič 87, MNE 15.35w | 87 | MNE | 15.35w | 6 | ||||
7 | Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson Sigurbjörn Árni Arngrímsson 73, ISL 22.31 | 73 | ISL | 22.31 | =PB | 13 | |||
David Ilariani David Ilariani 81, GEO DNS | 81 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
M 400 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ilija Cvijetić Ilija Cvijetić 86, BIH 54.93 | 86 | BIH | 54.93 | = | 5 | |||
2 | Nikola Marovič Nikola Marovič 87, MNE 56.38 | 87 | MNE | 56.38 | =SB | 7 | |||
3 | Ognen Pavlovski Ognen Pavlovski 91, MKD 59.55 | 91 | MKD | 59.55 | =PB | 8 | |||
4 | Marcello Carattoni Marcello Carattoni 76, SMR 1:01.10 | 76 | SMR | 1:01.10 | =SB | 9 | |||
5 | Josep Carles Guerra Josep Carles Guerra 90, AND 1:01.31 | 90 | AND | 1:01.31 | =PB | 10 | |||
6 | Edward Grech Edward Grech 79, MLT 1:03.94 | 79 | MLT | 1:03.94 | = | 11 | |||
Denis Zhvania Denis Zhvania 91, GEO DNS | 91 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
Final 2 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ibrahim Akhmedov Ibrahim Akhmedov 82, AZE 52.30 | 82 | AZE | 52.30 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Minás Alozídis Minás Alozídis 84, CYP 52.53 | 84 | CYP | 52.53 | =SB | 2 | |||
3 | Björgvin Vikingsson Björgvin Vikingsson 83, ISL 52.96 | 83 | ISL | 52.96 | =SB | 3 | |||
4 | Ilia Eligulashvili Ilia Eligulashvili 90, ISR 53.57 | 90 | ISR | 53.57 | =PB | 4 | |||
5 | Gevorg Vardanyan Gevorg Vardanyan 90, ARM 55.49 | 90 | ARM | 55.49 | =PB | 6 | |||
Wesley Charlet Wesley Charlet 90, LUX DQ | 90 | LUX | DQ | = | |||||
Alexei Cravcenco Alexei Cravcenco 88, MDA DQ | 88 | MDA | DQ | = | |||||
M Höjd 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dmitriy Kroytor Dmitriy Kroytor 93, ISR 2.18 | 93 | ISR | 2.18 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Radu Tucan Radu Tucan 86, MDA 2.18 | 86 | MDA | 2.18 | =SB | 2 | |||
3 | Zurab Gogochuri Zurab Gogochuri 90, GEO 2.05 | 90 | GEO | 2.05 | = | 3 | |||
4 | Kevin Rutare Kevin Rutare 91, LUX 2.05 | 91 | LUX | 2.05 | =PB | 4 | |||
5 | Azer Akhmedov Azer Akhmedov 89, AZE 2.05 | 89 | AZE | 2.05 | =PB | 5 | |||
6 | Emilios Xenofontos Emilios Xenofontos 86, CYP 2.00 | 86 | CYP | 2.00 | = | 6 | |||
7 | Jovance Jankovski Jovance Jankovski 87, MKD 1.95 | 87 | MKD | 1.95 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Matteo Mosconi Matteo Mosconi 91, SMR 1.95 | 91 | SMR | 1.95 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Hreinn Heidar Jóhannsson Hreinn Heidar Jóhannsson 92, ISL 1.95 | 92 | ISL | 1.95 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Haris Selimovic Haris Selimovic 91, BIH 1.90 | 91 | BIH | 1.90 | = | 10 | |||
11 | Nikola Marovič Nikola Marovič 87, MNE 1.85 | 87 | MNE | 1.85 | =SB | 11 | |||
12 | Jeremy Borg Jeremy Borg 93, MLT 1.85 | 93 | MLT | 1.85 | =PB NU20R | 12 | |||
13 | Josep Carles Guerra Josep Carles Guerra 90, AND 1.60 | 90 | AND | 1.60 | =PB | 13 | |||
Narek Khachatryan Narek Khachatryan 93, ARM NH | 93 | ARM | NH | = | |||||
M Stav 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Yevgeniy Olkhovskiy Yevgeniy Olkhovskiy 83, ISR 5.05 | 83 | ISR | 5.05 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Nikandros Stylianou Nikandros Stylianou 89, CYP 5.00 | 89 | CYP | 5.00 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Bjarki Gíslason Bjarki Gíslason 90, ISL 4.80 | 90 | ISL | 4.80 | =PB | 3 | |||
4 | Andrei Fedotov Andrei Fedotov 68, MDA 4.50 | 68 | MDA | 4.50 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Mike Gira Mike Gira 79, LUX 3.90 | 79 | LUX | 3.90 | =SB | 5 | |||
6 | Matteo Mosconi Matteo Mosconi 91, SMR 3.45 | 91 | SMR | 3.45 | =PB | 6 | |||
7 | Josep Manuel Del Rio Josep Manuel Del Rio 91, AND 3.15 | 91 | AND | 3.15 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Andy Grech Andy Grech 90, MLT 2.85 | 90 | MLT | 2.85 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Nikola Marovič Nikola Marovič 87, MNE 2.70 | 87 | MNE | 2.70 | =PB | 9 | |||
Jeyhun Huseynov Jeyhun Huseynov 83, AZE NH | 83 | AZE | NH | = | |||||
M Längd 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Vardan Pahlevanyan Vardan Pahlevanyan 88, ARM 7.90w | 88 | ARM | 7.90w | +2.4 | 7.74/1.7 1 | |||
2 | Kristinn Torfason Kristinn Torfason 84, ISL 7.78w | 84 | ISL | 7.78w | +2.5 | 7.21/1.9 2 | |||
3 | Alexandr Cuharenco Alexandr Cuharenco 87, MDA 7.52 | 87 | MDA | 7.52 | +1.7 =SB | 3 | |||
4 | Boleslav Skhirtladze Boleslav Skhirtladze 87, GEO 7.43w | 87 | GEO | 7.43w | +2.1 | 7.20/0.8 4 | |||
5 | Zacharias Arnos Zacharias Arnos 86, CYP 7.40 | 86 | CYP | 7.40 | +1.5 = | 5 | |||
6 | Anvar Zeynalzade Anvar Zeynalzade 90, AZE 7.34 | 90 | AZE | 7.34 | +1.8 =SB | 6 | |||
7 | Yochai Halevi Yochai Halevi 82, ISR 7.32 | 82 | ISR | 7.32 | +1.5 = | 7 | |||
8 | Rachid Chouhal Rachid Chouhal 75, MLT 6.89w | 75 | MLT | 6.89w | +2.1 | 6.69/1.6 8 | |||
9 | Federico Gorrieri Federico Gorrieri 85, SMR 6.80w | 85 | SMR | 6.80w | +2.1 | 9 | |||
10 | Sait Huseinbašić Sait Huseinbašić 91, BIH 6.80 | 91 | BIH | 6.80 | +0.2 =PB | 10 | |||
11 | Dragoje Rajkovič Dragoje Rajkovič 84, MNE 6.58 | 84 | MNE | 6.58 | +1.8 =SB | 11 | |||
12 | Roberto Stevikj Roberto Stevikj 88, MKD 6.18 | 88 | MKD | 6.18 | +1.3 =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Max Pintsch Max Pintsch 93, LUX 5.98w | 93 | LUX | 5.98w | +2.5 | 13 | |||
Admir Bregu Admir Bregu 81, ALB DNS | 81 | ALB | DNS | = | |||||
Josep Manuel Del Rio Josep Manuel Del Rio 91, AND DNS | 91 | AND | DNS | = | |||||
M Tresteg 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Vladimir Letnicov Vladimir Letnicov 81, MDA 16.07 | 81 | MDA | 16.07 | +1.5 =SB | 1 | |||
2 | Yochai Halevi Yochai Halevi 82, ISR 16.05 | 82 | ISR | 16.05 | +1.4 = | 2 | |||
3 | Zacharias Arnos Zacharias Arnos 86, CYP 15.79 | 86 | CYP | 15.79 | +1.6 = | 3 | |||
4 | Anvar Zeynalzade Anvar Zeynalzade 90, AZE 15.55 | 90 | AZE | 15.55 | +1.2 =SB | 4 | |||
5 | Lasha Torgvaidze Lasha Torgvaidze 93, GEO 14.91 | 93 | GEO | 14.91 | +1.7 = | 5 | |||
6 | Izmir Smajlaj Izmir Smajlaj 93, ALB 14.48 | 93 | ALB | 14.48 | +1.5 =PB | 6 | |||
7 | Kristinn Torfason Kristinn Torfason 84, ISL 14.44 | 84 | ISL | 14.44 | +1.7 =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Redzhep Selman Redzhep Selman 86, MKD 14.38w | 86 | MKD | 14.38w | +2.2 | 8 | |||
9 | Federico Gorrieri Federico Gorrieri 85, SMR 14.14 | 85 | SMR | 14.14 | +0.9 =SB | 9 | |||
10 | Adnan Malkić Adnan Malkić 88, BIH 13.99 | 88 | BIH | 13.99 | +1.4 =SB | 10 | |||
11 | Vardan Pahlevanyan Vardan Pahlevanyan 88, ARM 13.80 | 88 | ARM | 13.80 | +1.7 = | 11 | |||
12 | Sam Dratwicki Sam Dratwicki 89, LUX 13.32 | 89 | LUX | 13.32 | +1.7 =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Ian Paul Grech Ian Paul Grech 93, MLT 13.26 | 93 | MLT | 13.26 | +1.5 =PB | 13 | |||
14 | Dragoje Rajkovič Dragoje Rajkovič 84, MNE 12.60 | 84 | MNE | 12.60 | +0.9 =PB | 14 | |||
15 | Josep Manuel Del Rio Josep Manuel Del Rio 91, AND 11.61 | 91 | AND | 11.61 | +1.1 =PB | 15 | |||
M Kula 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Kemal Mešić Kemal Mešić 85, BIH 19.25 | 85 | BIH | 19.25 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson 81, ISL 18.75 | 81 | ISL | 18.75 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Benik Abramyan Benik Abramyan 85, GEO 18.03 | 85 | GEO | 18.03 | = | 3 | |||
4 | Georgios Aresti Georgios Aresti 81, CYP 17.94 | 81 | CYP | 17.94 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Bob Bertemes Bob Bertemes 93, LUX 16.35 | 93 | LUX | 16.35 | = | 5 | |||
6 | Adriatik Hoxha Adriatik Hoxha 90, ALB 16.26 | 90 | ALB | 16.26 | = | 6 | |||
7 | Danilo Ristić Danilo Ristić 85, MNE 15.41 | 85 | MNE | 15.41 | = | 7 | |||
8 | Itamar Levi Itamar Levi 91, ISR 14.53 | 91 | ISR | 14.53 | = | 8 | |||
9 | Sos Meliksetyan Sos Meliksetyan 80, ARM 13.58 | 80 | ARM | 13.58 | =SB | 9 | |||
10 | Dzmitry Marshyn Dzmitry Marshyn 72, AZE 12.88 | 72 | AZE | 12.88 | =PB | 10 | |||
11 | Marjan Nojkovski Marjan Nojkovski 86, MKD 12.46 | 86 | MKD | 12.46 | =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Mario Mifsud Mario Mifsud 83, MLT 11.92 | 83 | MLT | 11.92 | =SB | 12 | |||
13 | Ruben Rajadell Ruben Rajadell 80, AND 10.17 | 80 | AND | 10.17 | =PB | 13 | |||
14 | Marcello Carattoni Marcello Carattoni 76, SMR 8.05 | 76 | SMR | 8.05 | =PB | 14 | |||
Ivan Emilianov Ivan Emilianov 77, MDA 19.41DQ | 77 | MDA | 19.41DQ | = | |||||
M Diskus 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Apostolos Parellis Apostolos Parellis 85, CYP 58.27 | 85 | CYP | 58.27 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Vadim Hranovschi Vadim Hranovschi 83, MDA 56.62 | 83 | MDA | 56.62 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Danijel Furtula Danijel Furtula 92, MNE 53.97 | 92 | MNE | 53.97 | =PB NJR | 3 | |||
4 | Kemal Mešić Kemal Mešić 85, BIH 49.45 | 85 | BIH | 49.45 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Felix Gromadskiy Felix Gromadskiy 84, ISR 48.56 | 84 | ISR | 48.56 | = | 5 | |||
6 | Blake Thomas Jakobsson Blake Thomas Jakobsson 91, ISL 48.41 | 91 | ISL | 48.41 | = | 6 | |||
7 | Benik Abramyan Benik Abramyan 85, GEO 44.49 | 85 | GEO | 44.49 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Steve Schneider Steve Schneider 79, LUX 44.14 | 79 | LUX | 44.14 | =SB | 8 | |||
9 | Sos Meliksetyan Sos Meliksetyan 80, ARM 43.97 | 80 | ARM | 43.97 | =SB | 9 | |||
10 | Goce Dimovski Goce Dimovski 84, MKD 38.84 | 84 | MKD | 38.84 | = | 10 | |||
11 | Mario Mifsud Mario Mifsud 83, MLT 37.94 | 83 | MLT | 37.94 | =SB | 11 | |||
12 | Dzmitry Marshyn Dzmitry Marshyn 72, AZE 33.96 | 72 | AZE | 33.96 | =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Dietmar Feger Dietmar Feger 67, LIE 29.56 | 67 | LIE | 29.56 | =PB | 13 | |||
14 | Ruben Rajadell Ruben Rajadell 80, AND 24.85 | 80 | AND | 24.85 | =PB | 14 | |||
M Slägga 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Dzmitry Marshyn Dzmitry Marshyn 72, AZE 71.10 | 72 | AZE | 71.10 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Roman Rozna Roman Rozna 76, MDA 70.18 | 76 | MDA | 70.18 | =SB | 2 | |||
3 | Bergur Ingi Pétursson Bergur Ingi Pétursson 85, ISL 66.79 | 85 | ISL | 66.79 | =SB | 3 | |||
4 | Dorian Çollaku Dorian Çollaku 77, ALB 66.70 | 77 | ALB | 66.70 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Petros Sofianos Petros Sofianos 82, CYP 64.14 | 82 | CYP | 64.14 | = | 5 | |||
6 | Leri Chitaisvili Leri Chitaisvili 72, GEO 58.05 | 72 | GEO | 58.05 | = | 6 | |||
7 | Viktor Zaginaiko Viktor Zaginaiko 84, ISR 57.44 | 84 | ISR | 57.44 | = | 7 | |||
8 | Miroslav Rogić Miroslav Rogić 91, BIH 56.75 | 91 | BIH | 56.75 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Stéphane Tonizzo Stéphane Tonizzo 71, LUX 48.99 | 71 | LUX | 48.99 | =SB | 9 | |||
10 | Ruben Rajadell Ruben Rajadell 80, AND 45.01 | 80 | AND | 45.01 | = | 10 | |||
11 | Radovan Cobeljic Radovan Cobeljic 86, MNE 34.28 | 86 | MNE | 34.28 | =SB | 11 | |||
12 | Ararat Meliksetyan Ararat Meliksetyan 84, ARM 29.90 | 84 | ARM | 29.90 | =SB | 12 | |||
13 | Mario Mifsud Mario Mifsud 83, MLT 29.22 | 83 | MLT | 29.22 | =SB | 13 | |||
14 | Dejan Angelovski Dejan Angelovski 76, MKD 24.65 | 76 | MKD | 24.65 | =PB | 14 | |||
15 | Dietmar Feger Dietmar Feger 67, LIE 17.94 | 67 | LIE | 17.94 | =SB | 15 | |||
M Spjut 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tun Wagner Tun Wagner 88, LUX 71.69 | 88 | LUX | 71.69 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Melik Janoyan Melik Janoyan 85, ARM 70.41 | 85 | ARM | 70.41 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Dejan Mileusnic Dejan Mileusnic 91, BIH 69.71 | 91 | BIH | 69.71 | = | 3 | |||
4 | Gudmundur Hólmar Jónsson Gudmundur Hólmar Jónsson 79, ISL 67.65 | 79 | ISL | 67.65 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Arad Asael Arad Asael 84, ISR 62.93 | 84 | ISR | 62.93 | = | 5 | |||
6 | Constantinos Stavrou Constantinos Stavrou 89, CYP 58.68 | 89 | CYP | 58.68 | = | 6 | |||
7 | Evgheni Glușco Evgheni Glușco 93, MDA 57.19 | 93 | MDA | 57.19 | = | 7 | |||
8 | Dejan Angelovski Dejan Angelovski 76, MKD 52.17 | 76 | MKD | 52.17 | =SB | 8 | |||
9 | Radovan Cobeljic Radovan Cobeljic 86, MNE 44.55 | 86 | MNE | 44.55 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Agil Pashayev Agil Pashayev 83, AZE 40.74 | 83 | AZE | 40.74 | =PB | 10 | |||
11 | Kevin Galea Kevin Galea 83, MLT 39.77 | 83 | MLT | 39.77 | =SB | 11 | |||
12 | Ruben Rajadell Ruben Rajadell 80, AND 29.03 | 80 | AND | 29.03 | =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Leri Chitaisvili Leri Chitaisvili 72, GEO 21.54 | 72 | GEO | 21.54 | =PB | 13 | |||
14 | Marcello Carattoni Marcello Carattoni 76, SMR 21.43 | 76 | SMR | 21.43 | =PB | 14 | |||
M 4x100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malta Malta 42.85 | MLT | 42.85 | = | 5 | ||||
Owen Camilleri, Rachid Chouhal, Karl Farrugia, Andy Grech | |||||||||
2 | Nordmakedonien Nordmakedonien 43.76 | MKD | 43.76 | = | 6 | ||||
Riste Ajdarov, Kristian Efremov, Riste Pandev, Roberto Stevikj | |||||||||
3 | Montenegro Montenegro 43.78 | MNE | 43.78 | = | 7 | ||||
Dragoje Rajkovič, Filip Milos, Luka Rakic, Boriš Savić | |||||||||
4 | 44.60 | MIX | 44.60 | = | 9 | ||||
Matteo Mosconi, Federico Gorrieri, Marcello Carattoni, Jerai Torres | |||||||||
5 | Andorra Andorra 46.56 | AND | 46.56 | = | 10 | ||||
Mikel De Sa, Josep Manuel Del Rio, Josep Carles Guerra, Kevin Tarrago | |||||||||
Albanien Albanien DQ | ALB | DQ | = | ||||||
Final 2 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Azerbajdzjan Azerbajdzjan 40.91 | AZE | 40.91 | = | 1 | ||||
Rahib Mammadov, Vugar Mehdiyev, Ruslan Abbasov, Valentin Bulychov | |||||||||
2 | Israel Israel 40.94 | ISR | 40.94 | = | 2 | ||||
Micky Bar-Yeoshua, Dmitriy Barskiy, Asaf Malka, Ram Mor | |||||||||
3 | Cypern Cypern 41.37 | CYP | 41.37 | = | 3 | ||||
Kyriakos Antoniou, Anthos Christofides, Panayiotis Ioannou, Vasilios Polycarpou | |||||||||
4 | Moldavien Moldavien 42.23 | MDA | 42.23 | = | 4 | ||||
Alexei Cravcenco, Alexandr Cuharenco, Andrei Daranuţa, Oleg Șochin | |||||||||
5 | Luxemburg Luxemburg 44.16 | LUX | 44.16 | = | 8 | ||||
Max Pintsch, Maxime Allard, Pol Bidaine, Wesley Charlet | |||||||||
Armenien Armenien DQ | ARM | DQ | = | ||||||
Arman Andreasyan, Aram Davtyan, Samvel Grigoryan, Narek Khachatryan | |||||||||
Bosnien-Hercegovina Bosnien-Hercegovina DQ | BIH | DQ | = | ||||||
Saša Kecman, Adnan Malkić, Ilija Cvijetić, Sait Huseinbašić | |||||||||
Island Island DQ | ISL | DQ | = | ||||||
Sveinn Elías Elíasson, Arnór Jónsson, Kristinn Torfason, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson | |||||||||
M 4x400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 19 jun | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malta Malta 3:21.40 | MLT | 3:21.40 | = | 8 | ||||
Neil Brimmer, Steve Camilleri, Matthew Croker, Karl Farrugia | |||||||||
2 | Albanien Albanien 3:22.25 | ALB | 3:22.25 | = | 9 | ||||
Albert Marashi, Elvedin Meti, Pjetër Ndoj, Alban Stafaj | |||||||||
3 | Montenegro Montenegro 3:26.75 | MNE | 3:26.75 | = | 11 | ||||
Stefan Becanovic, Šćepan Ćetković, Dane Žegarac, Boriš Savić | |||||||||
4 | Nordmakedonien Nordmakedonien 3:29.43 | MKD | 3:29.43 | = | 12 | ||||
Ognen Pavlovski, Kristian Efremov, Bojan Milchevski, Roberto Stevikj | |||||||||
5 | 3:42.93 | MIX | 3:42.93 | = | 13 | ||||
Richard Blagg, Jerai Torres, Matteo Mosconi, Marcello Carattoni | |||||||||
6 | Andorra Andorra 3:51.26 | AND | 3:51.26 | = | 14 | ||||
Mikel De Sa, David Francome, Kevin Tarrago, Josep Sansa | |||||||||
Georgien Georgien DNS | GEO | DNS | = | ||||||
Final 2 19 jun | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Azerbajdzjan Azerbajdzjan 3:13.71 | AZE | 3:13.71 | = | 1 | ||||
Arif Abbasov, Ibrahim Akhmedov, Valentin Bulychov, Hakim Ibrahimov | |||||||||
2 | Israel Israel 3:16.30 | ISR | 3:16.30 | = | 2 | ||||
Yuriy Bichman, German Florentz, Yuriy Shapsai, Dustin Emrani | |||||||||
3 | Bosnien-Hercegovina Bosnien-Hercegovina 3:17.16 | BIH | 3:17.16 | = | 3 | ||||
Saša Kecman, Amel Tuka, Dušan Babić, Ilija Cvijetić | |||||||||
4 | Moldavien Moldavien 3:17.53 | MDA | 3:17.53 | = | 4 | ||||
Alexei Cravcenco, Andrei Daranuţa, Ivan Siuris, Oleg Șochin | |||||||||
5 | Cypern Cypern 3:17.61 | CYP | 3:17.61 | = | 5 | ||||
Stephanos Anastasiou, Kyriakos Antoniou, Christos Demetriou, Theofanis Michaelas | |||||||||
6 | Island Island 3:18.06 | ISL | 3:18.06 | = | 6 | ||||
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson, Trausti Stefánsson, Björgvin Vikingsson, Haraldur Einarsson | |||||||||
7 | Luxemburg Luxemburg 3:20.49 | LUX | 3:20.49 | = | 7 | ||||
David Karonei, François Kauffmann, Tom Scholer, Wesley Charlet | |||||||||
8 | Armenien Armenien 3:25.47 | ARM | 3:25.47 | = | 10 | ||||
Aram Davtyan, Gevorg Vardanyan, Samvel Grigoryan, Narek Khachatryan | |||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 18 jun Vind: +2.8 | 18 jun | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||
1 | Jasna Horozič Jasna Horozič 91, BIH 12.22w | 91 | BIH | 12.22w | 6 | ||||
2 | Alyona Setina Alyona Setina 93, AZE 12.62w | 93 | AZE | 12.62w | 10 | ||||
3 | Chantal Hayen Chantal Hayen 84, LUX 12.78w | 84 | LUX | 12.78w | 11 | ||||
4 | Alina Bordea Alina Bordea 94, MDA 12.88w | 94 | MDA | 12.88w | 12 | ||||
5 | Ljiljana Matovic Ljiljana Matovic 93, MNE 12.91w | 93 | MNE | 12.91w | 13 | ||||
6 | Claudia Guri Claudia Guri 95, AND 13.58w | 95 | AND | 13.58w | 14 | ||||
Salome Siradze Salome Siradze 95, GEO DNS | 95 | GEO | DNS | ||||||
Final 2 18 jun Vind: +2.1 | 18 jun | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Ramona Papaioannou Ramona Papaioannou 89, CYP 11.88w | 89 | CYP | 11.88w | 1 | ||||
2 | Olga Lenskay Yarko Olga Lenskay Yarko 92, ISR 11.96w | 92 | ISR | 11.96w | 2 | ||||
3 | Diane Borg Diane Borg 90, MLT 11.99w | 90 | MLT | 11.99w | 3 | ||||
4 | Ivana Rozman Ivana Rozman 89, MKD 12.02w | 89 | MKD | 12.02w | 4 | ||||
5 | Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir 89, ISL 12.10w | 89 | ISL | 12.10w | 5 | ||||
6 | Martina Pretelli Martina Pretelli 88, SMR 12.24w | 88 | SMR | 12.24w | 7 | ||||
7 | Diana Khubeseryan Diana Khubeseryan 94, ARM 12.56w | 94 | ARM | 12.56w | 8 | ||||
8 | Olgerta Gjylapi Olgerta Gjylapi 89, ALB 12.58w | 89 | ALB | 12.58w | 9 | ||||
K 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 19 jun Vind: +1.9 | 19 jun | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Ksenija Kecman Ksenija Kecman 89, BIH 25.61 | 89 | BIH | 25.61 | =PB | 8 | |||
2 | Laurence Thill Laurence Thill 92, LUX 26.01 | 92 | LUX | 26.01 | =PB | 10 | |||
3 | Alyona Setina Alyona Setina 93, AZE 26.21 | 93 | AZE | 26.21 | =SB | 11 | |||
4 | Ljiljana Matovic Ljiljana Matovic 93, MNE 26.78 | 93 | MNE | 26.78 | =PB | 12 | |||
5 | Hilario Jenili Hilario Jenili 93, AND 28.90 | 93 | AND | 28.90 | =PB | 13 | |||
Marina Ramadani Marina Ramadani 94, ALB DNS | 94 | ALB | DNS | = | |||||
Salome Siradze Salome Siradze 95, GEO DNS | 95 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
Final 2 19 jun Vind: +3.0 | 19 jun | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||
1 | Olga Lenskay Yarko Olga Lenskay Yarko 92, ISR 24.26w | 92 | ISR | 24.26w | 1 | ||||
2 | Ramona Papaioannou Ramona Papaioannou 89, CYP 24.48w | 89 | CYP | 24.48w | 2 | ||||
3 | Diane Borg Diane Borg 90, MLT 24.74w | 90 | MLT | 24.74w | 3 | ||||
4 | Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir 89, ISL 24.74w | 89 | ISL | 24.74w | 4 | ||||
5 | Olesea Cojuhari Olesea Cojuhari 90, MDA 24.92w | 90 | MDA | 24.92w | 5 | ||||
6 | Ivana Rozman Ivana Rozman 89, MKD 25.38w | 89 | MKD | 25.38w | 6 | ||||
7 | Lusine Karayan Lusine Karayan 92, ARM 25.51w | 92 | ARM | 25.51w | 7 | ||||
8 | Martina Pretelli Martina Pretelli 88, SMR 25.82w | 88 | SMR | 25.82w | 9 | ||||
K 400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Fjóla Signý Hannesdóttir 57.52 | 89 | ISL | 57.52 | =PB | 3 | |||
2 | Martina Pretelli Martina Pretelli 88, SMR 59.70 | 88 | SMR | 59.70 | =PB NR | 7 | |||
3 | Joy Folscheid Joy Folscheid 93, LUX 1:01.20 | 93 | LUX | 1:01.20 | =PB | 11 | |||
4 | Hilario Jenili Hilario Jenili 93, AND 1:04.67 | 93 | AND | 1:04.67 | =PB | 12 | |||
5 | Jovana Barjaktarovic Jovana Barjaktarovic 93, MNE 1:05.23 | 93 | MNE | 1:05.23 | =PB | 13 | |||
Suela Peca Suela Peca 94, ALB DNS | 94 | ALB | DNS | = | |||||
Tea Patsuria Tea Patsuria 86, GEO DQ | 86 | GEO | DQ | = | |||||
Final 2 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Amaliya Sharoyan Amaliya Sharoyan 88, ARM 54.98 | 88 | ARM | 54.98 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Olesea Cojuhari Olesea Cojuhari 90, MDA 55.81 | 90 | MDA | 55.81 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Ksenija Kecman Ksenija Kecman 89, BIH 57.54 | 89 | BIH | 57.54 | =PB | 4 | |||
4 | Shanie Landen Shanie Landen 91, ISR 57.67 | 91 | ISR | 57.67 | =SB | 5 | |||
5 | Francesca Xuereb Francesca Xuereb 91, MLT 58.47 | 91 | MLT | 58.47 | =SB | 6 | |||
6 | Hristina Risteska Hristina Risteska 91, MKD 1:00.32 | 91 | MKD | 1:00.32 | =SB | 8 | |||
7 | Mahira Ismayilova Mahira Ismayilova 87, AZE 1:00.52 | 87 | AZE | 1:00.52 | =PB | 9 | |||
8 | Paraskevoula Thrasivoulou Paraskevoula Thrasivoulou 94, CYP 1:00.70 | 94 | CYP | 1:00.70 | =PB | 10 | |||
K 800 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Elena Popescu Elena Popescu 89, MDA 2:10.09 | 89 | MDA | 2:10.09 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Meropi Panagiotou Meropi Panagiotou 94, CYP 2:11.61 | 94 | CYP | 2:11.61 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Selma Zrnić Selma Zrnić 91, BIH 2:12.07 | 91 | BIH | 2:12.07 | =PB | 3 | |||
4 | Eli Goldfarb Eli Goldfarb 88, ISR 2:13.49 | 88 | ISR | 2:13.49 | =PB | 4 | |||
5 | Gayane Bulghadaryan Gayane Bulghadaryan 86, ARM 2:13.90 | 86 | ARM | 2:13.90 | = | 5 | |||
6 | Carole Kill Carole Kill 93, LUX 2:17.01 | 93 | LUX | 2:17.01 | =PB | 6 | |||
7 | Björg Gunnarsdóttir Björg Gunnarsdóttir 94, ISL 2:17.64 | 94 | ISL | 2:17.64 | =SB | 7 | |||
8 | Mahira Ismayilova Mahira Ismayilova 87, AZE 2:19.32 | 87 | AZE | 2:19.32 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Céline Pace Céline Pace 86, MLT 2:20.18 | 86 | MLT | 2:20.18 | =SB | 9 | |||
10 | Lidija Todorovic Lidija Todorovic 95, MNE 2:24.77 | 95 | MNE | 2:24.77 | =PB | 10 | |||
11 | Laia Isus Laia Isus 91, AND 2:29.96 | 91 | AND | 2:29.96 | =SB | 11 | |||
12 | Tanja Veljanovska Tanja Veljanovska 87, MKD 2:30.97 | 87 | MKD | 2:30.97 | =PB | 12 | |||
Luiza Gega Luiza Gega 88, ALB DNS | 88 | ALB | DNS | = | |||||
Gaiane Ustian Gaiane Ustian 91, GEO DNS | 91 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
Lisa Poggiali Lisa Poggiali 55, SMR DNS | 55 | SMR | DNS | = | |||||
K 1500 m 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Luiza Gega Luiza Gega 88, ALB 4:19.50 | 88 | ALB | 4:19.50 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Meropi Panagiotou Meropi Panagiotou 94, CYP 4:30.30 | 94 | CYP | 4:30.30 | =PB | 2 | |||
3 | Biljana Cvijanović Biljana Cvijanović 88, BIH 4:33.71 | 88 | BIH | 4:33.71 | =SB | 3 | |||
4 | Martine Mellina Martine Mellina 90, LUX 4:37.82 | 90 | LUX | 4:37.82 | =PB | 4 | |||
5 | Maor Tiyouri Maor Tiyouri 90, ISR 4:38.71 | 90 | ISR | 4:38.71 | =SB | 5 | |||
6 | Lisa Marie Bezzina Lisa Marie Bezzina 79, MLT 4:40.03 | 79 | MLT | 4:40.03 | =PB | 6 | |||
7 | Gayane Bulghadaryan Gayane Bulghadaryan 86, ARM 4:47.34 | 86 | ARM | 4:47.34 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Lidija Todorovic Lidija Todorovic 95, MNE 4:54.18 | 95 | MNE | 4:54.18 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Shafa Mammadova Shafa Mammadova 92, AZE 4:54.39 | 92 | AZE | 4:54.39 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Laia Isus Laia Isus 91, AND 5:05.01 | 91 | AND | 5:05.01 | =PB | 10 | |||
11 | Marija Stojcevska Marija Stojcevska 93, MKD 5:08.41 | 93 | MKD | 5:08.41 | =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Agnes Erlingsdóttir Agnes Erlingsdóttir 90, ISL 5:14.60 | 90 | ISL | 5:14.60 | =PB | 12 | |||
Gaiane Ustian Gaiane Ustian 91, GEO DNS | 91 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
Lisa Poggiali Lisa Poggiali 55, SMR DNS | 55 | SMR | DNS | = | |||||
K 3000 m 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sladjana Perunović Sladjana Perunović 84, MNE 9:34.24 | 84 | MNE | 9:34.24 | =PB | 1 | |||
2 | Lucia Mwihaki Kimani Lucia Mwihaki Kimani 80, BIH 9:37.85 | 80 | BIH | 9:37.85 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Natalia Cerches Natalia Cerches 76, MDA 9:38.86 | 76 | MDA | 9:38.86 | = | 3 | |||
4 | Gezashign Safarova Gezashign Safarova 90, AZE 9:42.16 | 90 | AZE | 9:42.16 | =SB | 4 | |||
5 | Maor Tiyouri Maor Tiyouri 90, ISR 9:59.05 | 90 | ISR | 9:59.05 | =SB | 5 | |||
6 | Elpida Christodoulidou Elpida Christodoulidou 86, CYP 10:05.40 | 86 | CYP | 10:05.40 | =SB | 6 | |||
7 | Giselle Camilleri Giselle Camilleri 74, MLT 10:08.44 | 74 | MLT | 10:08.44 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Valya Avagyan Valya Avagyan 92, ARM 10:21.37 | 92 | ARM | 10:21.37 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir 88, ISL 10:22.85 | 88 | ISL | 10:22.85 | =SB | 9 | |||
10 | Tania Fransissi Tania Fransissi 77, LUX 10:26.13 | 77 | LUX | 10:26.13 | =SB | 10 | |||
11 | Olivia Bissegger Olivia Bissegger 90, LIE 11:09.10 | 90 | LIE | 11:09.10 | =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Marija Stojcevska Marija Stojcevska 93, MKD 11:28.90 | 93 | MKD | 11:28.90 | =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Sonia Malki Sonia Malki 85, AND 11:54.16 | 85 | AND | 11:54.16 | =PB | 13 | |||
Giuli Dekanadze Giuli Dekanadze 87, GEO DNS | 87 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
K 5000 m 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Gezashign Safarova Gezashign Safarova 90, AZE 16:14.92 | 90 | AZE | 16:14.92 | =SB | 1 | |||
2 | Sladjana Perunović Sladjana Perunović 84, MNE 16:25.91 | 84 | MNE | 16:25.91 | =PB NR | 2 | |||
3 | Lucia Mwihaki Kimani Lucia Mwihaki Kimani 80, BIH 16:51.15 | 80 | BIH | 16:51.15 | =SB | 3 | |||
4 | Mari Alias Mari Alias 81, ISR 17:06.07 | 81 | ISR | 17:06.07 | =PB | 4 | |||
5 | Giselle Camilleri Giselle Camilleri 74, MLT 17:25.83 | 74 | MLT | 17:25.83 | =SB | 5 | |||
6 | Elpida Christodoulidou Elpida Christodoulidou 86, CYP 17:31.27 | 86 | CYP | 17:31.27 | =SB | 6 | |||
7 | Pascale Schmoetten Pascale Schmoetten 68, LUX 17:37.16 | 68 | LUX | 17:37.16 | =SB | 7 | |||
8 | Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir 88, ISL 18:26.09 | 88 | ISL | 18:26.09 | =SB | 8 | |||
9 | Valya Avagyan Valya Avagyan 92, ARM 18:44.43 | 92 | ARM | 18:44.43 | =SB | 9 | |||
10 | Olivia Bissegger Olivia Bissegger 90, LIE 19:29.90 | 90 | LIE | 19:29.90 | =PB | 10 | |||
11 | Enisa Tasevska Enisa Tasevska 77, MKD 19:43.32 | 77 | MKD | 19:43.32 | =SB | 11 | |||
12 | Sonia Malki Sonia Malki 85, AND 20:50.58 | 85 | AND | 20:50.58 | =PB | 12 | |||
Giuli Dekanadze Giuli Dekanadze 87, GEO DNS | 87 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
K 3000 m hinder 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Gezashign Safarova Gezashign Safarova 90, AZE 10:01.49 | 90 | AZE | 10:01.49 | =PB | 1 | |||
2 | Luiza Gega Luiza Gega 88, ALB 10:02.88 | 88 | ALB | 10:02.88 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Biljana Cvijanović Biljana Cvijanović 88, BIH 10:23.03 | 88 | BIH | 10:23.03 | =PB NR | 3 | |||
4 | Oksana Juravel Oksana Juravel 86, MDA 10:46.95 | 86 | MDA | 10:46.95 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Megal Atias Megal Atias 86, ISR 10:49.88 | 86 | ISR | 10:49.88 | =PB | 5 | |||
6 | Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou 93, CYP 11:43.30 | 93 | CYP | 11:43.30 | =PB | 6 | |||
7 | María Kristín Gröndal María Kristín Gröndal 80, ISL 11:52.90 | 80 | ISL | 11:52.90 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Daliborka Davidovic Daliborka Davidovic 77, MNE 11:57.18 | 77 | MNE | 11:57.18 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Liz Weiler Liz Weiler 91, LUX 12:01.16 | 91 | LUX | 12:01.16 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Monalisa Camilleri Monalisa Camilleri 91, MLT 12:14.02 | 91 | MLT | 12:14.02 | =PB | 10 | |||
11 | Frosina Risteska Frosina Risteska 91, MKD 14:00.60 | 91 | MKD | 14:00.60 | =PB | 11 | |||
Tinatin Papuashvili Tinatin Papuashvili 95, GEO DNS | 95 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
K 100 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 19 jun Vind: +1.7 | 19 jun | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Fjóla Signý Hannesdóttir 14.93 | 89 | ISL | 14.93 | =PB | 4 | |||
2 | Ljiljana Matovic Ljiljana Matovic 93, MNE 15.77 | 93 | MNE | 15.77 | =PB | 8 | |||
3 | Anna Berghii Anna Berghii 93, MDA 15.89 | 93 | MDA | 15.89 | =PB | 9 | |||
4 | Rosana Arsovska Rosana Arsovska 93, MKD 18.36 | 93 | MKD | 18.36 | =SB | 10 | |||
5 | Blanca Fiter Blanca Fiter 92, AND 19.81 | 92 | AND | 19.81 | =PB | 11 | |||
6 | Shafa Mammadova Shafa Mammadova 92, AZE 19.92 | 92 | AZE | 19.92 | =PB | 12 | |||
Final 2 19 jun Vind: +2.3 | 19 jun | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Dimitra Arachoviti Dimitra Arachoviti 87, CYP 13.77w | 87 | CYP | 13.77w | 1 | ||||
2 | Gorana Cvijetić Gorana Cvijetić 89, BIH 14.47w | 89 | BIH | 14.47w | 2 | ||||
3 | Amaliya Sharoyan Amaliya Sharoyan 88, ARM 14.61w | 88 | ARM | 14.61w | 3 | ||||
4 | Maiko Gogoladze Maiko Gogoladze 91, GEO 14.95w | 91 | GEO | 14.95w | 5 | ||||
5 | Mandy Charlet Mandy Charlet 86, LUX 14.97w | 86 | LUX | 14.97w | 6 | ||||
6 | Barbara Rustignoli Barbara Rustignoli 84, SMR 15.56w | 84 | SMR | 15.56w | 7 | ||||
Irina Lenskiy Irina Lenskiy 71, ISR DNF | 71 | ISR | DNF | ||||||
K 400 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir 93, ISL 1:03.31 | 93 | ISL | 1:03.31 | =SB | 5 | |||
2 | Natalya Streltsova Natalya Streltsova 77, AZE 1:11.05 | 77 | AZE | 1:11.05 | =PB | 8 | |||
3 | Ivana Jovovic Ivana Jovovic 93, MNE 1:11.33 | 93 | MNE | 1:11.33 | =PB | 9 | |||
4 | Rosana Arsovska Rosana Arsovska 93, MKD 1:14.18 | 93 | MKD | 1:14.18 | =PB | 10 | |||
5 | Blanca Fiter Blanca Fiter 92, AND 1:16.98 | 92 | AND | 1:16.98 | =PB | 11 | |||
Tea Patsuria Tea Patsuria 86, GEO DNS | 86 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
Final 2 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Amaliya Sharoyan Amaliya Sharoyan 88, ARM 1:00.40 | 88 | ARM | 1:00.40 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Olga Bronstein Olga Bronstein 76, ISR 1:00.97 | 76 | ISR | 1:00.97 | =SB | 2 | |||
3 | Anna Berghii Anna Berghii 93, MDA 1:01.99 | 93 | MDA | 1:01.99 | = | 3 | |||
4 | Kim Reuland Kim Reuland 87, LUX 1:02.99 | 87 | LUX | 1:02.99 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Gorana Cvijetić Gorana Cvijetić 89, BIH 1:03.62 | 89 | BIH | 1:03.62 | = | 6 | |||
6 | Polyxeni Irodotou Polyxeni Irodotou 82, CYP 1:05.76 | 82 | CYP | 1:05.76 | =PB | 7 | |||
K Höjd 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Danielle Frenkel Danielle Frenkel 87, ISR 1.84 | 87 | ISR | 1.84 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Marija Vuković Marija Vuković 92, MNE 1.81 | 92 | MNE | 1.81 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Leontia Kallenou Leontia Kallenou 94, CYP 1.78 | 94 | CYP | 1.78 | =SB | 3 | |||
4 | Mladena Petrušic Mladena Petrušic 93, BIH 1.74 | 93 | BIH | 1.74 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Liz Kuffer Liz Kuffer 88, LUX 1.74 | 88 | LUX | 1.74 | =SB | 5 | |||
6 | Irena Temova Irena Temova 83, MKD 1.70 | 83 | MKD | 1.70 | =SB | 6 | |||
7 | Chloe Gambin Chloe Gambin 92, MLT 1.60 | 92 | MLT | 1.60 | = | 7 | |||
8 | Kristín Lív Svabo Jónsdóttir Kristín Lív Svabo Jónsdóttir 95, ISL 1.60 | 95 | ISL | 1.60 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Barbara Rustignoli Barbara Rustignoli 84, SMR 1.55 | 84 | SMR | 1.55 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Claudia Guri Claudia Guri 95, AND 1.50 | 95 | AND | 1.50 | =PB | 10 | |||
11 | Ecaterina Abramova Ecaterina Abramova 88, MDA 1.45 | 88 | MDA | 1.45 | =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Amaliya Sharoyan Amaliya Sharoyan 88, ARM 1.40 | 88 | ARM | 1.40 | =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Natalya Streltsova Natalya Streltsova 77, AZE 1.30 | 77 | AZE | 1.30 | =PB | 13 | |||
Tatia Paikidze Tatia Paikidze 93, GEO DNS | 93 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
K Stav 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Jillian Schwartz Jillian Schwartz 79, ISR 4.10 | 79 | ISR | 4.10 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Gina Reuland Gina Reuland 92, LUX 3.75 | 92 | LUX | 3.75 | =SB | 2 | |||
3 | Ecaterina Abramova Ecaterina Abramova 88, MDA 3.45 | 88 | MDA | 3.45 | = NR | 3 | |||
4 | Eleonora Rossi Eleonora Rossi 88, SMR 3.00 | 88 | SMR | 3.00 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Ulkar Ganbarova Ulkar Ganbarova 88, AZE 3.00 | 88 | AZE | 3.00 | =PB NR | 5 | |||
6 | Arna Ýr Jónsdóttir Arna Ýr Jónsdóttir 95, ISL 3.00 | 95 | ISL | 3.00 | =PB | 6 | |||
7 | Rebecca Camilleri Rebecca Camilleri 85, MLT 2.70 | 85 | MLT | 2.70 | =PB NR | 7 | |||
8 | Claudia Guri Claudia Guri 95, AND 2.40 | 95 | AND | 2.40 | =PB | 8 | |||
Anna Fitidou Anna Fitidou 77, CYP NH | 77 | CYP | NH | = | |||||
K Längd 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Rotem Battat-Golan Rotem Battat-Golan 86, ISR 6.11 | 86 | ISR | 6.11 | +0.8 = | 1 | |||
2 | Hafdís Sigurðardóttir Hafdís Sigurðardóttir 87, ISL 5.99 | 87 | ISL | 5.99 | +0.3 = | 2 | |||
3 | Nektaria Panagi Nektaria Panagi 90, CYP 5.83 | 90 | CYP | 5.83 | +0.3 = | 3 | |||
4 | Anna Telesheva Anna Telesheva 90, ARM 5.76 | 90 | ARM | 5.76 | +0.6 = | 4 | |||
5 | Rebecca Camilleri Rebecca Camilleri 85, MLT 5.70 | 85 | MLT | 5.70 | +1.3 = | 5 | |||
6 | Tatiana Cicanci Tatiana Cicanci 92, MDA 5.51 | 92 | MDA | 5.51 | +1.0 =SB | 6 | |||
7 | Maiko Gogoladze Maiko Gogoladze 91, GEO 5.43 | 91 | GEO | 5.43 | +0.0 =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Zana Bujak Zana Bujak 88, BIH 5.42 | 88 | BIH | 5.42 | +0.0 =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Giuliana Carello Giuliana Carello 89, LIE 5.10 | 89 | LIE | 5.10 | +0.0 =SB | 9 | |||
10 | Yekaterina Sariyeva Yekaterina Sariyeva 95, AZE 5.07 | 95 | AZE | 5.07 | +0.0 =PB | 10 | |||
11 | Andjela Drobnjak Andjela Drobnjak 94, MNE 4.92 | 94 | MNE | 4.92 | +0.5 =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Laurence Kipgen Laurence Kipgen 82, LUX 4.91 | 82 | LUX | 4.91 | +0.0 =SB | 12 | |||
13 | Arta Sadria Arta Sadria 89, ALB 4.67 | 89 | ALB | 4.67 | +0.0 =PB | 13 | |||
14 | Aleksandra Spaseska Aleksandra Spaseska 90, MKD 4.66 | 90 | MKD | 4.66 | +0.0 =SB | 14 | |||
15 | Montserrat Pujol Montserrat Pujol 79, AND 4.66 | 79 | AND | 4.66 | –0.7 =SB | 15 | |||
K Tresteg 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tatiana Cicanci Tatiana Cicanci 92, MDA 12.98 | 92 | MDA | 12.98 | +1.3 = | 1 | |||
2 | Haykanush Beklaryan Haykanush Beklaryan 89, ARM 12.83 | 89 | ARM | 12.83 | +1.9 = | 2 | |||
3 | Eleftheria Christofi Eleftheria Christofi 86, CYP 12.48 | 86 | CYP | 12.48 | +0.7 = | 3 | |||
4 | Danielle Frenkel Danielle Frenkel 87, ISR 12.24 | 87 | ISR | 12.24 | +1.4 = | 4 | |||
5 | Melika Kasumovic Melika Kasumovic 93, BIH 11.83 | 93 | BIH | 11.83 | +1.2 = | 5 | |||
6 | Aleksandra Spaseska Aleksandra Spaseska 90, MKD 11.68w | 90 | MKD | 11.68w | +2.5 | 6 | |||
7 | Laurence Kipgen Laurence Kipgen 82, LUX 11.43 | 82 | LUX | 11.43 | +0.2 =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir 94, ISL 11.40 | 94 | ISL | 11.40 | +0.8 =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Yekaterina Sariyeva Yekaterina Sariyeva 95, AZE 11.28 | 95 | AZE | 11.28 | +1.7 =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Alexandra Pace Alexandra Pace 90, MLT 11.11 | 90 | MLT | 11.11 | +1.3 =SB | 10 | |||
11 | Marija Vuković Marija Vuković 92, MNE 10.60 | 92 | MNE | 10.60 | +1.6 =SB | 11 | |||
12 | Montserrat Pujol Montserrat Pujol 79, AND 10.48 | 79 | AND | 10.48 | +1.5 =SB | 12 | |||
K Kula 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Annastasia Muchkaev Annastasia Muchkaev 91, ISR 14.86 | 91 | ISR | 14.86 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir 91, ISL 13.90 | 91 | ISL | 13.90 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Florentia Kappa Florentia Kappa 88, CYP 13.87 | 88 | CYP | 13.87 | = | 3 | |||
4 | Natalia Artîc Natalia Artîc 87, MDA 13.52 | 87 | MDA | 13.52 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Gorana Tešanović Gorana Tešanović 77, BIH 12.94 | 77 | BIH | 12.94 | = | 5 | |||
6 | Salome Rigishvili Salome Rigishvili 90, GEO 12.86 | 90 | GEO | 12.86 | =SB | 6 | |||
7 | Kristine Harutyunyan Kristine Harutyunyan 91, ARM 12.22 | 91 | ARM | 12.22 | =SB | 7 | |||
8 | Isabeau Pleimling Isabeau Pleimling 93, LUX 11.26 | 93 | LUX | 11.26 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Milica Vukadinovic Milica Vukadinovic 95, MNE 11.20 | 95 | MNE | 11.20 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Antonella Chouhal Antonella Chouhal 76, MLT 9.85 | 76 | MLT | 9.85 | =SB | 10 | |||
11 | Lala Alasgarova Lala Alasgarova 92, AZE 9.74 | 92 | AZE | 9.74 | =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Julijana Veljanoska Julijana Veljanoska 86, MKD 9.62 | 86 | MKD | 9.62 | =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Eleonora Rossi Eleonora Rossi 88, SMR 8.75 | 88 | SMR | 8.75 | =PB | 13 | |||
14 | Elena Villalón Elena Villalón 82, AND 7.03 | 82 | AND | 7.03 | =SB | 14 | |||
K Diskus 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Natalia Artîc Natalia Artîc 87, MDA 51.21 | 87 | MDA | 51.21 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Zacharoula Georgiadou Zacharoula Georgiadou 85, CYP 47.96 | 85 | CYP | 47.96 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Annastasia Muchkaev Annastasia Muchkaev 91, ISR 47.31 | 91 | ISR | 47.31 | = | 3 | |||
4 | Gorana Tešanović Gorana Tešanović 77, BIH 42.76 | 77 | BIH | 42.76 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Salome Rigishvili Salome Rigishvili 90, GEO 41.20 | 90 | GEO | 41.20 | = | 5 | |||
6 | Lala Alasgarova Lala Alasgarova 92, AZE 40.76 | 92 | AZE | 40.76 | =SB | 6 | |||
7 | Kristine Harutyunyan Kristine Harutyunyan 91, ARM 39.27 | 91 | ARM | 39.27 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Ragnheidur Anna Thórsdóttir Ragnheidur Anna Thórsdóttir 89, ISL 38.29 | 89 | ISL | 38.29 | =SB | 8 | |||
9 | Milica Vukadinovic Milica Vukadinovic 95, MNE 36.72 | 95 | MNE | 36.72 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Antonella Chouhal Antonella Chouhal 76, MLT 33.99 | 76 | MLT | 33.99 | =SB | 10 | |||
11 | Tessy Debra Tessy Debra 83, LUX 33.18 | 83 | LUX | 33.18 | =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Julijana Veljanoska Julijana Veljanoska 86, MKD 30.99 | 86 | MKD | 30.99 | =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Barbara Rustignoli Barbara Rustignoli 84, SMR 26.72 | 84 | SMR | 26.72 | =PB | 13 | |||
14 | Elena Villalón Elena Villalón 82, AND 19.09 | 82 | AND | 19.09 | =SB | 14 | |||
K Slägga 19 jun Final A Final | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Marina Marghieva Marina Marghieva 86, MDA 67.41 | 86 | MDA | 67.41 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Paraskevi Theodorou Paraskevi Theodorou 86, CYP 60.55 | 86 | CYP | 60.55 | =SB | 2 | |||
3 | Paša Šehić Paša Šehić 90, BIH 56.74 | 90 | BIH | 56.74 | =SB | 3 | |||
4 | Yevgeniya Zabolotniy Yevgeniya Zabolotniy 84, ISR 55.17 | 84 | ISR | 55.17 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Sandra Pétursdóttir Sandra Pétursdóttir 89, ISL 49.70 | 89 | ISL | 49.70 | =SB | 5 | |||
6 | Daniela Thyssens Daniela Thyssens 94, LUX 42.67 | 94 | LUX | 42.67 | = | 6 | |||
7 | Zhanna Shahnazaryan Zhanna Shahnazaryan 84, ARM 38.25 | 84 | ARM | 38.25 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Antonella Chouhal Antonella Chouhal 76, MLT 35.30 | 76 | MLT | 35.30 | =PB | 8 | |||
9 | Sandra Bogavac Sandra Bogavac 93, MNE 33.34 | 93 | MNE | 33.34 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Elena Villalón Elena Villalón 82, AND 32.25 | 82 | AND | 32.25 | =SB | 10 | |||
11 | Radmila Todorovska Radmila Todorovska 81, MKD 23.12 | 81 | MKD | 23.12 | =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Lala Alasgarova Lala Alasgarova 92, AZE 20.95 | 92 | AZE | 20.95 | =PB | 12 | |||
13 | Eleonora Rossi Eleonora Rossi 88, SMR 16.54 | 88 | SMR | 16.54 | =PB | 13 | |||
Salome Rigishvili Salome Rigishvili 90, GEO DNS | 90 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
K Spjut 18 jun Final A Final | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85, ISL 55.18 | 85 | ISL | 55.18 | = | 1 | |||
2 | Alexandra Tsisiou Alexandra Tsisiou 81, CYP 50.69 | 81 | CYP | 50.69 | = | 2 | |||
3 | Kristine Harutyunyan Kristine Harutyunyan 91, ARM 48.02 | 91 | ARM | 48.02 | =PB NR | 3 | |||
4 | Natalia Artîc Natalia Artîc 87, MDA 45.81 | 87 | MDA | 45.81 | = | 4 | |||
5 | Noémie Pleimling Noémie Pleimling 93, LUX 43.91 | 93 | LUX | 43.91 | =SB | 5 | |||
6 | Dorit Naor Dorit Naor 70, ISR 41.34 | 70 | ISR | 41.34 | = | 6 | |||
7 | Amela Fekovic Amela Fekovic 91, MNE 37.48 | 91 | MNE | 37.48 | =PB | 7 | |||
8 | Lejla Dzanic Lejla Dzanic 93, BIH 37.18 | 93 | BIH | 37.18 | = | 8 | |||
9 | Radmila Todorovska Radmila Todorovska 81, MKD 30.10 | 81 | MKD | 30.10 | =PB | 9 | |||
10 | Eleonora Rossi Eleonora Rossi 88, SMR 25.69 | 88 | SMR | 25.69 | =SB | 10 | |||
11 | Martina Xuereb Martina Xuereb 91, MLT 19.97 | 91 | MLT | 19.97 | =PB | 11 | |||
12 | Elena Villalón Elena Villalón 82, AND 14.18 | 82 | AND | 14.18 | =SB | 12 | |||
Lala Alasgarova Lala Alasgarova 92, AZE NM | 92 | AZE | NM | = | |||||
Tea Patsuria Tea Patsuria 86, GEO DNS | 86 | GEO | DNS | = | |||||
K 4x100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malta Malta 46.96 | MLT | 46.96 | = | 3 | ||||
Charlene Attard, Diane Borg, Rebecca Camilleri, Francesca Xuereb | |||||||||
2 | Nordmakedonien Nordmakedonien 50.25 | MKD | 50.25 | = | 10 | ||||
Hristina Risteska, Ivana Rozman, Aleksandra Spaseska, Valbona Selimi | |||||||||
3 | Montenegro Montenegro 52.19 | MNE | 52.19 | = | 11 | ||||
Andjela Drobnjak, Jovana Barjaktarovic, Jovana Kljajević, Ljiljana Matovic | |||||||||
4 | 52.84 | MIX | 52.84 | = | 12 | ||||
Eleonora Rossi, Martina Pretelli, Barbara Rustignoli, Giuliana Carello | |||||||||
5 | Andorra Andorra 54.77 | AND | 54.77 | = | 13 | ||||
Pagni Poreno, Montserrat Pujol, Hilario Jenili, Claudia Guri | |||||||||
Albanien Albanien DNS | ALB | DNS | = | ||||||
Marséla Dedndreaj, Olgerta Gjylapi, Marina Ramadani, Arta Sadria | |||||||||
Final 2 18 jun | 18 jun | ||||||||
1 | Israel Israel 46.37 | ISR | 46.37 | = | 1 | ||||
Rotem Battat-Golan, Irina Lenskiy, Olga Lenskay Yarko, Rita Pogorelov | |||||||||
2 | Island Island 46.86 | ISL | 46.86 | = | 2 | ||||
Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir, Hafdís Sigurðardóttir, Dóróthea Jóhannesdóttir, Dóra Hlín Loftsdóttir | |||||||||
3 | Cypern Cypern 47.55 | CYP | 47.55 | = | 4 | ||||
Dimitra Arachoviti, Theodosia Christou, Nikoleta Nikolettou, Ramona Papaioannou | |||||||||
4 | Armenien Armenien 47.96 | ARM | 47.96 | = | 5 | ||||
Anna Telesheva, Diana Khubeseryan, Amaliya Sharoyan, Lusine Karayan | |||||||||
5 | Moldavien Moldavien 48.65 | MDA | 48.65 | = | 6 | ||||
Anna Berghii, Alina Bordea, Tatiana Cicanci, Olesea Cojuhari | |||||||||
6 | Bosnien-Hercegovina Bosnien-Hercegovina 48.95 | BIH | 48.95 | = | 7 | ||||
Jasna Horozič, Ksenija Kecman, Gorana Cvijetić, Zana Bujak | |||||||||
7 | Azerbajdzjan Azerbajdzjan 49.35 | AZE | 49.35 | = | 8 | ||||
Valeriya Bunyak, Lidiya Buglak, Alyona Setina, Natalya Streltsova | |||||||||
8 | Luxemburg Luxemburg 49.80 | LUX | 49.80 | = | 9 | ||||
Laurence Kipgen, Mandy Charlet, Chantal Hayen, Laurence Thill | |||||||||
K 4x400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 19 jun | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malta Malta 3:56.90 | MLT | 3:56.90 | = | 8 | ||||
Charlene Attard, Céline Pace, Francesca Xuereb, Martina Xuereb | |||||||||
2 | Nordmakedonien Nordmakedonien 4:12.40 | MKD | 4:12.40 | = | 10 | ||||
Frosina Risteska, Hristina Risteska, Valbona Selimi, Rosana Arsovska | |||||||||
DNS | MIX | DNS | = | ||||||
Albanien Albanien DNS | ALB | DNS | = | ||||||
Marséla Dedndreaj, Luiza Gega, Olgerta Gjylapi, Suela Peca | |||||||||
Georgien Georgien DNS | GEO | DNS | = | ||||||
Giuli Dekanadze, Maiko Gogoladze, Tinatin Papuashvili, Tea Patsuria | |||||||||
Montenegro Montenegro DQ | MNE | DQ | = | ||||||
Ivana Jovovic, Jovana Kljajević, Sladjana Perunović, Jovana Barjaktarovic | |||||||||
Final 2 19 jun | 19 jun | ||||||||
1 | Moldavien Moldavien 3:48.08 | MDA | 3:48.08 | = | 1 | ||||
Anna Berghii, Alina Bordea, Olesea Cojuhari, Elena Popescu | |||||||||
2 | Island Island 3:48.81 | ISL | 3:48.81 | = | 2 | ||||
Hafdís Sigurðardóttir, Stefanía Valdimarsdóttir, Björg Gunnarsdóttir, Fjóla Signý Hannesdóttir | |||||||||
3 | Armenien Armenien 3:49.26 | ARM | 3:49.26 | = NR | 3 | ||||
Gayane Bulghadaryan, Anna Telesheva, Amaliya Sharoyan, Lusine Karayan | |||||||||
4 | Israel Israel 3:49.30 | ISR | 3:49.30 | = | 4 | ||||
Shanie Landen, Liat Anav, Olga Bronstein, Annastasia Kyrilov | |||||||||
5 | Bosnien-Hercegovina Bosnien-Hercegovina 3:53.95 | BIH | 3:53.95 | = | 5 | ||||
Ksenija Kecman, Selma Zrnić, Gorana Cvijetić, Biljana Cvijanović | |||||||||
6 | Luxemburg Luxemburg 3:55.06 | LUX | 3:55.06 | = | 6 | ||||
Chantal Hayen, Carole Kill, Martine Mellina, Kim Reuland | |||||||||
7 | Cypern Cypern 3:56.83 | CYP | 3:56.83 | = | 7 | ||||
Ramona Papaioannou, Meropi Panagiotou, Kalliopi Kountouri, Rafaela Demetriou | |||||||||
8 | Azerbajdzjan Azerbajdzjan 4:09.65 | AZE | 4:09.65 | = | 9 | ||||
Lidiya Buglak, Mahira Ismayilova, Natalya Streltsova, Valeriya Bunyak |