19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
Tävlande: 51 (29+22)   Starter: 64 (37+27)
Män
M 100 m     
3 jun
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
3 jun
Vind: +1.0
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.62
93DEN
10.62
PB
  
2Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
10.69
89DEN
10.69
PB
  
3Jesper Simonsen
Jesper Simonsen 78, DEN
10.70
78DEN
10.70
SB
  
Heat 2
3 jun Vind: -0.4
3 junVind: -0.4
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
10.66
93DEN
10.66
PB
  
2Jesper Simonsen
Jesper Simonsen 78, DEN
10.72
78DEN
10.72
SB
  
M 200 m     
4 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
4 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Mike Kalisz
Mike Kalisz 89, DEN
21.67
89DEN
21.67
PB
  
M 400 m     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderDEN
47.55
PB
  
2Jacob Riis
Jacob Riis 84, DEN
47.69
84DEN
47.69
SB
  
3Nicklas Hyde
Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN
48.23
86DEN
48.23
SB
  
M 3000 m     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Andreas Bueno
Andreas Bueno 88, DEN
8:12.06
88DEN
8:12.06
PB
  
2Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
8:25.21
92DEN
8:25.21
PB
  
M 5000 m     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Jakob Hannibal
14:29.52
DEN
14:29.52
PB
  
2Thijs Nijhuis
Thijs Nijhuis 92, DEN
14:30.63
92DEN
14:30.63
  
M 110 m häck     
Final 1
4 jun Vind: -2.1
4 junVind: -2.1
1Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
14.30
92GBR
14.30
PB
  
2Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
14.40
90DEN
14.40
  
3Jack Meredith
Jack Meredith 92, GBR
14.57
92GBR
14.57
PB
  
Final 2
4 jun Vind: +2.3
4 junVind: +2.3
1Andreas Martinsen
Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN
14.18w
90DEN
14.18w
  
2Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
14.23w
92GBR
14.23w
  
3Jack Meredith
Jack Meredith 92, GBR
14.39w
92GBR
14.39w
  
4Jon Yde Bentsen
Jon Yde Bentsen 85, DEN
14.49w
85DEN
14.49w
  
M 400 m häck     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Christian Laugesen
Christian Laugesen 86, DEN
52.50
86DEN
52.50
SB
  
M Höjd     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Janick Klausen
Janick Klausen 93, DEN
2.15
93DEN
2.15
SB
  
M Stav     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Mikkel M. Nielsen
Mikkel M. Nielsen 88, DEN
5.15
88DEN
5.15
PB
  
M Längd     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Morten Jensen
Morten Jensen 82, DEN
7.91
82DEN
7.91
0.0 SB
  
2Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.69
93DEN
7.69
+1.6 PB NU20R DUR-18
  
M Tresteg     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Anders Møller
Anders Møller 77, DEN
16.84w
77DEN
16.84w
+2.1
  
16.52/1.3
2Peder P. Nielsen
Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN
16.41
88DEN
16.41
+0.9 PB
  
3Moteba MohamedSWE
15.63
+1.2 =SB
  
4Daniel LennartssonSWE
15.30w
+2.1
  
M Kula     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Kim Christensen
Kim Christensen 84, DEN
18.72
84DEN
18.72
  
2Kenneth Mertz
Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN
17.85
89DEN
17.85
PB
  
M Diskus     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Michael Johansen
Michael Johansen 75, DEN
50.07
75DEN
50.07
  
M Slägga     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Stefan KvistSWE
63.34
SB
  
2Torben Wolf
Torben Wolf 78, DEN
62.49
78DEN
62.49
SB
  
3Daniel NymanSWE
59.81
  
M Spjut     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Lars Møller Laursen
Lars Møller Laursen 82, DEN
67.50
82DEN
67.50
SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Søren Børsting Nielsen
Søren Børsting Nielsen 93, DEN
51.54
93DEN
51.54
=PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
4 jun
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
4 jun
Vind: +2.5
1Moa Hjelmer
23.78w
SWE
23.78w
  
2Elin KällanderSWE
24.56w
  
K 800 m     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Rikke Rønholt
Rikke Rønholt 76, DEN
2:08.55
76DEN
2:08.55
SB
  
K 3000 m     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Sara Sig Møller
Sara Sig Møller 83, DEN
9:39.65
83DEN
9:39.65
=PB
  
2Louise LaursenDEN
9:49.36
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Simone Glad
Simone Glad 90, DEN
10:35.11
90DEN
10:35.11
  
K 100 m häck     
4 jun
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
4 jun
Vind: +2.1
1Emma TuvessonSWE
13.43w
  
2Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
14.02w
87DEN
14.02w
  
3Jolanda Keizer
Jolanda Keizer 85, NED
14.43w
85NED
14.43w
  
Heat 1
4 jun Vind: +1.7
4 junVind: +1.7
1Anne Møller
Anne Møller 87, DEN
14.05
87DEN
14.05
SB
  
2Jolanda Keizer
Jolanda Keizer 85, NED
14.59
85NED
14.59
SB
  
Heat 2
4 jun Vind: +2.2
4 junVind: +2.2
1Emma TuvessonSWE
13.42w
  
K 400 m häck     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
58.29
87DEN
58.29
SB
  
2Stine Meland TombNOR
59.34
  
2Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
1:00.14
94DEN
1:00.14
  
4Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik
Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik 94, NOR
1:00.48
94NOR
1:00.48
PB
  
K Stav     
3 jun

Final A

Final
3 jun
1Caroline Bonde Holm
Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN
4.00
90DEN
4.00
SB
  
2Cathrine Larsåsen
Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR
4.00
86NOR
4.00
SB
  
3Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
3.90
92DEN
3.90
PB
  
K Längd     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Erica JarderSWE
6.32
+0.2 SB
  
2Jessie Ipsen
Jessie Ipsen 83, DEN
6.00
83DEN
6.00
0.0 SB
  
3Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir
Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir 91, ISL
5.92
91ISL
5.92
0.0 PB
  
K Kula     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Trine Mulbjerg
Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN
14.73
90DEN
14.73
PB
  
2Jolanda Keizer
Jolanda Keizer 85, NED
14.54
85NED
14.54
SB
  
3Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir
Helga Margrét Thorsteinsdóttir 91, ISL
14.18
91ISL
14.18
SB
  
K Slägga     
4 jun

Final A

Final
4 jun
1Meiken Greve
Meiken Greve 80, DEN
55.73
80DEN
55.73
  
2Rebecka KvistSWE
54.86
SB