0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Shume Gerbaba Shume Gerbaba 82, ETH 2:14:07 | 82 | ETH | 2:14:07 | = | ||||
2 | Pius Dominic Ondoro Pius Dominic Ondoro 88, KEN 2:14:23 | 88 | KEN | 2:14:23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kenneth Korir Kenneth Korir 83, KEN 2:15:09 | 83 | KEN | 2:15:09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Woldu Daniel Woldu 89, Spårvägen 2:19:34 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 2:19:34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dickson Marwa Mkami Dickson Marwa Mkami 82, TAN 2:19:35 | 82 | TAN | 2:19:35 | =SB | ||||
6 | Philemon Rotich Philemon Rotich 76, KEN 2:20:05 | 76 | KEN | 2:20:05 | =SB | ||||
7 | Johnathan Cheruiyot Johnathan Cheruiyot 83, KEN 2:22:38 | 83 | KEN | 2:22:38 | =SB | ||||
8 | Bernard Rotich Bernard Rotich 86, KEN 2:22:51 | 86 | KEN | 2:22:51 | = | ||||
9 | José Amado García José Amado García 77, GUA 2:22:58 | 77 | GUA | 2:22:58 | =SB | ||||
10 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 2:23:59 | 87 | Högby IF | 2:23:59 | =PB | ||||
11 | Francis Kipketer Francis Kipketer 76, KEN 2:25:41 | 76 | KEN | 2:25:41 | =SB | ||||
12 | Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson 78, Hälle 2:26:05 | 78 | Hälle IF | 2:26:05 | =SB | ||||
13 | Kristoffer Österlund Kristoffer Österlund 72, IFK Umeå 2:26:35 | 72 | IFK Umeå | 2:26:35 | =SB | ||||
14 | Patrik Engström Patrik Engström 77, Studenterna 2:27:21 | 77 | FK Studenterna | 2:27:21 | =SB | ||||
17 | Marko Vaittinen Marko Vaittinen 70, FIN 2:28:04 | 70 | FIN | 2:28:04 | =SB | ||||
18 | Emil Lerdahl Emil Lerdahl 82, Hammarby 2:30:02 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 2:30:02 | = | ||||
19 | Henrik Löfås Henrik Löfås 83, Upsala IF 2:31:18 | 83 | Upsala IF | 2:31:18 | =PB | ||||
22 | Patrik Gustavsson Björkqvist Patrik Gustavsson Björkqvist 70, Brittatorp 2:33:37 | 70 | Brittatorps TK | 2:33:37 | =SB | ||||
25 | Niklas Andersson Niklas Andersson 78, Hässelby 2:34:46 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 2:34:46 | =PB | ||||
26 | Carl Fredrik Danielson 2:34:23 | 83 | 2:34:23 | =PB | |||||
26 | Erik Anfält Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK 2:35:17 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 2:35:17 | =PB | ||||
27 | Linus Holmsäter Linus Holmsäter 84, Fredrikshof 2:35:19 | 84 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:35:19 | =SB | ||||
28 | Anders Dahlman Anders Dahlman 81, Trasten 2:35:50 | 81 | IK Trasten | 2:35:50 | =PB | ||||
30 | Michael Kälebo Michael Kälebo 79, Halmstad 2:36:21 | 79 | IFK Halmstad | 2:36:21 | =SB | ||||
31 | Colm O'Callaghan Colm O'Callaghan 73, Huddinge 2:36:24 | 73 | Huddinge AIS | 2:36:24 | =SB | ||||
32 | Patrik Eklund Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken 2:36:27 | 82 | Handelsbanken IF | 2:36:27 | =PB | ||||
34 | Ulf Troeng Ulf Troeng 84, Studenterna 2:36:50 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 2:36:50 | =PB | ||||
35 | Huruy Ghebrehiwet Huruy Ghebrehiwet 71, Studenterna 2:36:59 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 2:36:59 | =PB | ||||
36 | Fredrik Rådström Fredrik Rådström 83, Hällefors LK 2:37:27 | 83 | Hällefors LK | 2:37:27 | =PB | ||||
37 | Mattias Jonson Mattias Jonson 80, Solvikingarna 2:37:36 | 80 | Solvikingarna | 2:37:36 | =PB | ||||
38 | Anders Soovik Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla 2:37:55 | 76 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:37:55 | =SB | ||||
40 | Björn Torsell Björn Torsell 80, Hässelby 2:38:20 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 2:38:20 | =PB | ||||
42 | Johan Lindkvist Johan Lindkvist 75, Studenterna 2:38:44 | 75 | FK Studenterna | 2:38:44 | =SB | ||||
43 | Björn Englund Björn Englund 83, Studenterna 2:38:50 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 2:38:50 | =PB | ||||
44 | Joel Engström 2:38:59 | 81 | 2:38:59 | =PB | |||||
45 | Ragnar Freij Ragnar Freij 84, Högsbo 2:39:28 | 84 | Högsbo AIK | 2:39:28 | =PB | ||||
49 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 82, IF Göta 2:40:58 | 82 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:40:58 | =PB | ||||
51 | Johan Nordström Johan Nordström 72, Runday 2:41:17 | 72 | Runday IF | 2:41:17 | =PB | ||||
Jonas Schedin Jonas Schedin 80, Akele 2:41:40 | 80 | IK Akele | 2:41:40 | =PB | |||||
Ronny Halvarsson Ronny Halvarsson 67, IFK Mora FIK 2:42:01 | 67 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:42:01 | =PB | |||||
Hans Edvardsson Hans Edvardsson 74, Studenterna 2:42:20 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 2:42:20 | =PB | |||||
Benjamin Emmanuel Benjamin Emmanuel 85, Sävedalen 2:42:29 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:42:29 | =SB | |||||
Fredrik Berglund Fredrik Berglund 82, Enhörna 2:43:15 | 82 | Enhörna IF | 2:43:15 | =PB | |||||
Christer Ryman Christer Ryman 66, Skillingaryds FK 2:43:27 | 66 | Skillingaryds FK | 2:43:27 | =SB | |||||
Martin Gidewall Martin Gidewall 76, Tumba 2:43:32 | 76 | IFK Tumba | 2:43:32 | =SB | |||||
Jonas Holmberg Jonas Holmberg 82, Hässelby 2:43:52 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 2:43:52 | =SB | |||||
Jesper Hamrin Jesper Hamrin 90, Trångsviken 2:44:06 | 90 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:44:06 | =PB | |||||
Per Johansson Per Johansson 69, Ullevi 2:44:47 | 69 | Ullevi FK | 2:44:47 | =PB | |||||
Karl Rönnby Karl Rönnby 91, Enhörna 2:44:49 | 91 | Enhörna IF | 2:44:49 | =PB | |||||
Robert Engqvist Robert Engqvist 75, Enhörna 2:45:27 | 75 | Enhörna IF | 2:45:27 | =SB | |||||
Georg Bjälkemo 2:45:32 | 81 | 2:45:32 | =PB | ||||||
Jonas Rosengren Jonas Rosengren 72, KFUM Örebro 2:45:55 | 72 | KFUM Örebro | 2:45:55 | =PB | |||||
Jonas Carlson Jonas Carlson 71, Solvikingarna 2:46:02 | 71 | Solvikingarna | 2:46:02 | =SB | |||||
Christian Ritella Christian Ritella 72, Ultrasweden 2:46:03 | 72 | T Ultrasweden LK | 2:46:03 | =PB | |||||
Niklas Wikner Niklas Wikner 64, Tranås 2:46:16 | 64 | Tranås AIF | 2:46:16 | =SB | |||||
Jan Ottosson Jan Ottosson 60, Åsarna 2:46:22 | 60 | Åsarna IK | 2:46:22 | =SB | |||||
Tobias Jansson Tobias Jansson 74, Helsingborg 2:46:34 | 74 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:46:34 | =SB | |||||
Marcus Larsson 2:46:43 | 77 | 2:46:43 | =PB | ||||||
Anders Grahl Anders Grahl 87, Enhörna 2:47:07 | 87 | Enhörna IF | 2:47:07 | =PB | |||||
Daniel Brånn Daniel Brånn 82, Kumla 2:47:12 | 82 | Kumla SF | 2:47:12 | =SB | |||||
Martti Mustonen Martti Mustonen 60, Roslagsbro 2:47:15 | 60 | Roslagsbro IF | 2:47:15 | =SB | |||||
Johan Sand Johan Sand 72, Huddinge 2:47:17 | 72 | Huddinge AIS | 2:47:17 | =SB | |||||
Thomas Edström Thomas Edström 77, Jalles 2:47:21 | 77 | Jalles TC | 2:47:21 | =PB | |||||
Martin Gidlund 2:47:35 | 75 | 2:47:35 | =PB | ||||||
Lars Drageryd Lars Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 2:47:56 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 2:47:56 | =PB | |||||
Jonas Ljung Jonas Ljung 62, Fredrikshof 2:48:33 | 62 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 2:48:33 | =PB | |||||
Jan Svensson Jan Svensson 75, Trollhättans IF 2:48:48 | 75 | Trollhättans IF | 2:48:48 | =SB | |||||
Per Holenmark Per Holenmark 81, Dalregementet 2:48:58 | 81 | Dalregementets IF | 2:48:58 | =PB | |||||
Mattias Aspholm Mattias Aspholm 74, Studenterna 2:48:59 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 2:48:59 | =SB | |||||
Thommy Larsson Thommy Larsson 65, Sundsvall 2:49:28 | 65 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:49:28 | =SB | |||||
Anders Bagewitz Anders Bagewitz 73, Rånäs 2:49:33 | 73 | Rånäs 4H | 2:49:33 | =PB | |||||
Mikael Näslund Mikael Näslund 78, Öbacka 2:49:45 | 78 | Öbacka LK | 2:49:45 | =PB | |||||
Erik Öström 2:50:15 | 81 | 2:50:15 | =PB | ||||||
Marcus Rydberg 2:50:18 | 69 | 2:50:18 | =PB | ||||||
Fredrik Skogman Fredrik Skogman 82, Karlskoga LCK 2:50:27 | 82 | Karlskoga LCK | 2:50:27 | =PB | |||||
Per Rollmark Per Rollmark 68, IS Göta 2:50:32 | 68 | IS Göta | 2:50:32 | =PB | |||||
Jerry Karlsson Jerry Karlsson 68, Björnstorp 2:50:55 | 68 | Björnstorps IF | 2:50:55 | =SB | |||||
Karl-Johan Karlberg Karl-Johan Karlberg 78, Huddinge 2:51:05 | 78 | Huddinge AIS | 2:51:05 | =PB | |||||
Anton Saba Anton Saba 78, LK TV-88 2:51:10 | 78 | LK TV-88 | 2:51:10 | =PB | |||||
Mikael Sjöblom 2:51:17 | 63 | 2:51:17 | =PB | ||||||
Alexander Jakobsson Alexander Jakobsson 80, Hoting 2:51:49 | 80 | Hotings IF | 2:51:49 | =PB | |||||
Roger Carlsson Roger Carlsson 75, Västerås LK 2:51:51 | 75 | Västerås LK | 2:51:51 | =PB | |||||
Mikael Lindberg Mikael Lindberg 67, Borlänge LK 2:52:03 | 67 | Borlänge LK | 2:52:03 | =PB | |||||
Martin Sanders 2:52:05 | 74 | 2:52:05 | =SB | ||||||
Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 60, Gnistan 2:52:18 | 60 | FIF Gnistan | 2:52:18 | =PB | |||||
Richard Althoff Richard Althoff 73, Täby 2:52:27 | 73 | Täby IS | 2:52:27 | =PB | |||||
Pasi Berggren 2:52:28 | 73 | 2:52:28 | =PB | ||||||
Ola Åkerlund Ola Åkerlund 75, Ununge 2:52:43 | 75 | Ununge IF | 2:52:43 | =PB | |||||
Gunnar Hammarberg Gunnar Hammarberg 85, Åsarna 2:52:51 | 85 | Åsarna IK | 2:52:51 | =PB | |||||
Tomas Bengtsson Tomas Bengtsson 63, Stenungsunds FI 2:53:08 | 63 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:53:08 | =SB | |||||
Ole Jonsson Ole Jonsson 66, Västerås LK 2:53:17 | 66 | Västerås LK | 2:53:17 | =PB | |||||
Andreas Öberg Andreas Öberg 73, Ljusdal 2:53:22 | 73 | Ljusdal RC | 2:53:22 | =SB | |||||
Mattias Olausson 2:53:27 | 74 | 2:53:27 | =PB | ||||||
Nils Edvardsson 2:53:27 | 71 | 2:53:27 | =PB | ||||||
Ulf Yngvesson Ulf Yngvesson 64, Studenterna 2:53:32 | 64 | FK Studenterna | 2:53:32 | =PB | |||||
Fredrik Ulvenstam 2:53:32 | 77 | 2:53:32 | =PB | ||||||
Johan Pihl Johan Pihl 75, IFK Göteborg 2:53:35 | 75 | IFK Göteborg | 2:53:35 | =PB | |||||
Jakob Skott Jakob Skott 76, Studenterna 2:53:37 | 76 | FK Studenterna | 2:53:37 | =SB | |||||
Morgan Svensson 2:53:38 | 84 | 2:53:38 | =PB | ||||||
Per Roslund Per Roslund 81, TwinPeak 2:53:42 | 81 | TwinPeaks TK | 2:53:42 | =PB | |||||
Mårten Lång Mårten Lång 76, Kisa 2:53:44 | 76 | Kisa SK | 2:53:44 | =SB | |||||
Christer Backman Christer Backman 75, Tullinge SK 2:53:49 | 75 | Tullinge SK | 2:53:49 | =PB | |||||
Magnus Hamp Magnus Hamp 74, Studenterna 2:53:53 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 2:53:53 | =PB | |||||
Erik Linde Erik Linde 85, Linné 2:53:53 | 85 | OK Linné | 2:53:53 | =PB | |||||
Tomas Ängshammar Tomas Ängshammar 70, Roma 2:53:56 | 70 | Roma IF | 2:53:56 | =PB | |||||
Per Sjödin 2:54:00 | 67 | 2:54:00 | =PB | ||||||
Robert Hällmark Robert Hällmark 81, Lulekamraterna 2:54:01 | 81 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 2:54:01 | =PB | |||||
Peter Magnus Nilsson Peter Magnus Nilsson 68, Järla 2:54:06 | 68 | Järla IF | 2:54:06 | =PB | |||||
Peter Mickos 2:54:25 | 67 | 2:54:25 | =PB | ||||||
Mattias Ericson Mattias Ericson 72, Hemlingby 2:54:25 | 72 | Hemlingby LK | 2:54:25 | =PB | |||||
Stefan Boremyr 2:54:35 | 80 | 2:54:35 | =PB | ||||||
Magnus Jägerman Magnus Jägerman 72, Triathlon Väst 2:54:35 | 72 | F Triathlon Väst | 2:54:35 | =PB | |||||
Ulf Almqvist Ulf Almqvist 81, Linnéa 2:54:37 | 81 | IF Linnéa | 2:54:37 | =PB | |||||
Armando Muinos 2:54:42 | 78 | 2:54:42 | =PB | ||||||
Nils-Allan Torstensson Nils-Allan Torstensson 57, Hultsfred 2:54:56 | 57 | Hultsfreds LK | 2:54:56 | =SB | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabellah Andersson Isabellah Andersson 80, Hässelby 2:37:28 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 2:37:28 | = | ||||
2 | Eri Okubo Eri Okubo 83, JPN 2:38:58 | 83 | JPN | 2:38:58 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ulrika Orrhult Ulrika Orrhult 72, Studenterna 2:59:55 | 72 | FK Studenterna | 2:59:55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Irina Permitina Irina Permitina 68, RUS 2:39:44 | 68 | RUS | 2:39:44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Leena Puotiniemi Leena Puotiniemi 76, FIN 2:41:21 | 76 | FIN | 2:41:21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Naomi Jepngetich Naomi Jepngetich 80, KEN 2:42:08 | 80 | KEN | 2:42:08 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lena Gavelin Lena Gavelin 74, Trångsviken 2:42:20 | 74 | Trångsvikens IF | 2:42:20 | =SB | ||||
7 | Leah Kusar Leah Kusar , KEN 2:42:35 | KEN | 2:42:35 | =PB | |||||
8 | Anna von Schenck Anna von Schenck 73, Hässelby 2:43:40 | 73 | Hässelby SK | 2:43:40 | =SB | ||||
9 | Lilian Magnusson Lilian Magnusson 68, Spårvägen 2:44:26 | 68 | Spårvägens FK | 2:44:26 | =SB | ||||
10 | Nadezhda Semiletova Nadezhda Semiletova 74, RUS 2:47:38 | 74 | RUS | 2:47:38 | = | ||||
11 | Josephine Ambjörnsson Josephine Ambjörnsson 83, Villstad 2:47:45 | 83 | Villstad GIF | 2:47:45 | = | ||||
12 | Jenny Jansson Jenny Jansson 76, IFK Umeå 2:51:11 | 76 | IFK Umeå | 2:51:11 | = | ||||
13 | Yoie Johanna Bohlin Yoie Johanna Bohlin 90, Hässelby 2:53:21 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 2:53:21 | =SB | ||||
14 | Josefin Gerdevåg Josefin Gerdevåg 81, Start 2:53:57 | 81 | IF Start | 2:53:57 | =PB | ||||
15 | Birgitta Karlsson Birgitta Karlsson 69, IFK Skövde 2:55:37 | 69 | IFK Skövde | 2:55:37 | =PB | ||||
16 | Marlene Persson Marlene Persson 70, Vattudalen 2:56:17 | 70 | Vattudalens LDK | 2:56:17 | =SB | ||||
18 | Petra Kindlund Petra Kindlund 85, Huddinge 2:57:28 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 2:57:28 | =PB | ||||
19 | Emma Berntsson Emma Berntsson 86, Elmhult 2:57:31 | 86 | Elmhults SC | 2:57:31 | =PB | ||||
20 | Charlotte Karlsson Charlotte Karlsson 84, Tumba 2:57:52 | 84 | IFK Tumba | 2:57:52 | =PB | ||||
21 | Annika Eriksson 2:58:07 | 80 | 2:58:07 | =SB | |||||
23 | Gloria Vinstedt Gloria Vinstedt 83, Studenterna 3:00:24 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 3:00:24 | =SB | ||||
24 | Anna Karlsson Anna Karlsson 85, Spårvägen 3:01:01 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 3:01:01 | =PB | ||||
25 | Frida Södermark Frida Södermark 78, GoIF Tjalve 3:01:54 | 78 | GoIF Tjalve | 3:01:54 | = | ||||
26 | Kristin Brodin Kristin Brodin 85, Växjö LK 3:02:11 | 85 | Växjö LK | 3:02:11 | =PB | ||||
27 | Kukka-Maaria Mustonen Kukka-Maaria Mustonen 77, FIN 3:02:48 | 77 | FIN | 3:02:48 | =PB | ||||
28 | Antje Torstensson Antje Torstensson 75, KFUM Örebro 3:04:29 | 75 | KFUM Örebro | 3:04:29 | =PB | ||||
30 | Katarina Åström Katarina Åström 71, Ullevi 3:04:37 | 71 | Ullevi FK | 3:04:37 | =PB | ||||
31 | Anna Norén Anna Norén 68, Riviera 3:05:04 | 68 | Riviera FI | 3:05:04 | =PB | ||||
33 | Kajsa Eriksson Kajsa Eriksson 74, Team Ormsalva 3:06:43 | 74 | T Ormsalva AC | 3:06:43 | =PB | ||||
35 | Johanna Brinne Roos Johanna Brinne Roos 76, Spårvägen 3:07:06 | 76 | Spårvägens FK | 3:07:06 | = | ||||
36 | Helena Bergenheim Helena Bergenheim 81, Hässelby 3:07:16 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 3:07:16 | =PB | ||||
37 | Sophia Sundberg Sophia Sundberg 84, Spårvägen 3:07:26 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 3:07:26 | =PB | ||||
38 | Jaana Jobe Jaana Jobe 57, Solvikingarna 3:07:35 | 57 | Solvikingarna | 3:07:35 | =SB | ||||
39 | Christin Bergkvist Christin Bergkvist 67, Studenterna 3:07:43 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 3:07:43 | =PB | ||||
40 | Ulrika Lindbäck Ulrika Lindbäck 72, IFK Skövde 3:07:48 | 72 | IFK Skövde | 3:07:48 | =PB | ||||
42 | Jeanette Rudolfsson Jeanette Rudolfsson 71, Studenterna 3:09:06 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 3:09:06 | =SB | ||||
43 | Therese Eriksson Therese Eriksson 85, Hässelby 3:09:31 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 3:09:31 | =PB | ||||
44 | Meta Steinbach Olsson Meta Steinbach Olsson 67, T Blekinge 3:09:34 | 67 | T Blekinge LF | 3:09:34 | =SB | ||||
45 | Karin Johansson Karin Johansson 79, Linnéa 3:09:56 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 3:09:56 | =PB | ||||
46 | Sara Grenmark Sara Grenmark 82, Hässelby 3:10:16 | 82 | Hässelby SK | 3:10:16 | =SB | ||||
47 | Erica Almén 3:11:18 | 84 | 3:11:18 | =PB | |||||
48 | Malin Wallander Malin Wallander 82, Solvikingarna 3:11:06 | 82 | Solvikingarna | 3:11:06 | =PB | ||||
49 | Annika Nilrud Annika Nilrud 75, Hälle 3:11:14 | 75 | Hälle IF | 3:11:14 | =PB | ||||
52 | Sandra Halvarsson Sandra Halvarsson 79, Morjärv SK 3:11:58 | 79 | Morjärv SK | 3:11:58 | =SB | ||||
53 | Hedda Spinnars Hedda Spinnars 85, Västerås FK 3:12:03 | 85 | Västerås FK | 3:12:03 | =PB | ||||
55 | Helena Kvapil Helena Kvapil 71, IF Hagen 3:12:32 | 71 | IF Hagen | 3:12:32 | =PB | ||||
59 | Susanne Reiman Susanne Reiman 69, Akele 3:13:14 | 69 | IK Akele | 3:13:14 | =PB | ||||
61 | Karin Arthursson Karin Arthursson 69, Hässelby 3:13:24 | 69 | Hässelby SK | 3:13:24 | =SB | ||||
Malin Fyhr Malin Fyhr 86, Uppsala LK 3:13:34 | 86 | Uppsala LK | 3:13:34 | =PB | |||||
Erica Jacobsson 3:13:45 | 86 | 3:13:45 | =PB | ||||||
Ulrika Ramberg Ulrika Ramberg 74, Dalregementet 3:13:53 | 74 | Dalregementets IF | 3:13:53 | =PB | |||||
Kajsa Friström Kajsa Friström 65, Fredrikshof 3:14:59 | 65 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3:14:59 | =SB | |||||
Linnéa Winberg Linnéa Winberg 85, Hässelby 3:15:05 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 3:15:05 | =PB | |||||
Caroline Kullberg 3:15:26 | 79 | 3:15:26 | =PB | ||||||
Malin Broström Malin Broström 72, Gävle SK 3:15:52 | 72 | Gävle SK | 3:15:52 | =PB | |||||
Marie Dellby Marie Dellby 64, Bålsta 3:17:06 | 64 | F Bålsta IK | 3:17:06 | =PB | |||||
Christina Åqvist Christina Åqvist 78, Studenterna 3:18:26 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 3:18:26 | =PB | |||||
Lotta Lundbäck Lotta Lundbäck 78, Studenterna 3:18:53 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 3:18:53 | =PB | |||||
Anette Kroon Anette Kroon 67, Simlångsdalen 3:20:26 | 67 | Simlångsdalens IF | 3:20:26 | =PB | |||||
Inger Schön Inger Schön 57, IFK Skövde 3:20:58 | 57 | IFK Skövde | 3:20:58 | =PB | |||||
Emma Haglund 3:21:18 | 70 | 3:21:18 | =SB | ||||||
Katrin Berg 3:21:35 | 72 | 3:21:35 | =PB | ||||||
Anneli Hällgren Anneli Hällgren 65, Huddinge 3:21:37 | 65 | Huddinge AIS | 3:21:37 | =PB | |||||
Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Tullinge- Tumba 3:21:42 | 67 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 3:21:42 | =PB | |||||
Viktoria Johnsson Viktoria Johnsson 69, Kalmar RC 3:21:54 | 69 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 3:21:54 | =PB | |||||
Anneli Hällgren 3:21:55 | 68 | 3:21:55 | =PB | ||||||
Librada Söderman Pettersson | 70 | 3:22:29 | =PB | ||||||
Sofia Hjertonsson 3:22:39 | 76 | 3:22:39 | =PB | ||||||
Lotta Frenander Lotta Frenander 61, Uppsala LK 3:22:48 | 61 | Uppsala LK | 3:22:48 | =SB | |||||
Cecilia Texte 3:23:12 | 71 | 3:23:12 | =PB | ||||||
Anna Nystedt Anna Nystedt 73, Scania RR 3:23:29 | 73 | Scania Road Runners IF | 3:23:29 | =PB | |||||
Susanne Lundström 3:24:12 | 66 | 3:24:12 | =PB | ||||||
Malin Eriksson 3:24:25 | 70 | 3:24:25 | =PB | ||||||
Mia Hellström 3:24:28 | 79 | 3:24:28 | =PB | ||||||
Annelie Florin Annelie Florin 81, Huddinge 3:24:33 | 81 | Huddinge AIS | 3:24:33 | =PB | |||||
Elisabet Borg 3:24:43 | 80 | 3:24:43 | =PB | ||||||
Anna Westlund Anna Westlund 78, Enebyberg 3:25:15 | 78 | Enebybergs IF | 3:25:15 | =PB | |||||
Lena Johansson 3:25:24 | 66 | 3:25:24 | =PB | ||||||
Anna Pernestål Anna Pernestål 78, Scania 3:26:04 | 78 | Scania IF | 3:26:04 | =PB | |||||
Agneta Jonsson Agneta Jonsson 56, Skavsåret 3:26:38 | 56 | T Skavsåret IF | 3:26:38 | =SB | |||||
Malin Nygren 3:27:05 | 73 | 3:27:05 | =PB | ||||||
Karin Gambe 3:27:32 | 82 | 3:27:32 | =PB | ||||||
Ingela Seigerroth Ingela Seigerroth 75, IK Hakarpspojkarna 3:28:03 | 75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:28:03 | =PB | |||||
Jenny Lyck Jenny Lyck 75, Uppsala LK 3:28:09 | 75 | Uppsala LK | 3:28:09 | =PB | |||||
Johanna Lindqvist Johanna Lindqvist 70, Trångsviken 3:28:13 | 70 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:28:13 | =PB | |||||
Ida Leander 3:28:17 | 83 | 3:28:17 | =PB | ||||||
Sofia Linder Sofia Linder 83, Studenterna 3:28:30 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 3:28:30 | =PB | |||||
Jenny Ramstedt Jenny Ramstedt 74, Studenterna 3:28:33 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 3:28:33 | =PB | |||||
Patricia Odhult 3:28:40 | 78 | 3:28:40 | =PB | ||||||
Ulla Östling Ulla Östling 55, Östhammar 3:28:42 | 55 | Östhammar FI | 3:28:42 | =SB | |||||
Eva Sandquist 3:28:55 | 80 | 3:28:55 | =PB | ||||||
Lisa Nauclér Lisa Nauclér 84, Hammarby 3:28:57 | 84 | Hammarby IF | 3:28:57 | =PB | |||||
Sara Andersson 3:28:58 | 86 | 3:28:58 | =PB | ||||||
Frida Waldheim 3:28:58 | 87 | 3:28:58 | =PB | ||||||
Eva Norrman Brandt Eva Norrman Brandt 57, Studenterna 3:29:04 | 57 | FK Studenterna | 3:29:04 | =PB | |||||
Josefin Nilsson Josefin Nilsson 75, Örebro AIK 3:29:04 | 75 | Örebro AIK | 3:29:04 | =PB | |||||
Karin Frimodt Karin Frimodt 82, Linnéa 3:29:27 | 82 | IF Linnéa | 3:29:27 | =PB | |||||
Frida Whass 3:29:33 | 86 | 3:29:33 | =PB | ||||||
Maria Rydlund 3:29:43 | 77 | 3:29:43 | =PB | ||||||
Christina Söderberg 3:29:44 | 65 | 3:29:44 | =PB | ||||||
Ylva Axelsson Ylva Axelsson 74, Borlänge LK 3:29:50 | 74 | Borlänge LK | 3:29:50 | =PB | |||||
Maria Ahlvik Maria Ahlvik 80, Linnéa 3:29:55 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 3:29:55 | =PB | |||||
Jenny Lindqvist 3:29:56 | 76 | 3:29:56 | =PB | ||||||
Mia Spångberg Erixon 3:29:57 | 73 | 3:29:57 | =PB | ||||||
Elenor Nilsson Elenor Nilsson 84, Kalmar RC 3:30:01 | 84 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 3:30:01 | =PB | |||||
Maria Jansson Maria Jansson 85, Ultrasweden 3:30:19 | 85 | T Ultrasweden LK | 3:30:19 | =PB | |||||
Anna Dahlin Anna Dahlin 73, Simlångsdalen 3:30:26 | 73 | Simlångsdalens IF | 3:30:26 | =PB | |||||
Lisa Bengtsson 3:30:39 | 83 | 3:30:39 | = | ||||||
Lina Glans 3:30:56 | 85 | 3:30:56 | =PB | ||||||
Helena Moberg 3:30:56 | 85 | 3:30:56 | =PB | ||||||
Maria Ionice Jonsson 3:31:34 | 63 | 3:31:34 | =PB | ||||||
Gunilla Cedergren Gunilla Cedergren 73, Västerås LK 3:31:35 | 73 | Västerås LK | 3:31:35 | =PB | |||||
Maria Blomberg 3:31:38 | 78 | 3:31:38 | =SB | ||||||
Camilla Johansson 3:31:40 | 3:31:40 | =PB | |||||||
Lina Byman Lina Byman 86, Spårvägen 3:31:42 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 3:31:42 | =PB | |||||
Veronicka Nilsson 3:31:44 | 67 | 3:31:44 | =PB | ||||||
Emma Nilsson Emma Nilsson , Malmö 3:32:03 | Malmö AI | 3:32:03 | =PB | ||||||
Joh-Anna Lindmark Joh-Anna Lindmark 74, Huddinge 3:32:07 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 3:32:07 | =PB | |||||
Hanna Nordqvist 3:32:08 | 77 | 3:32:08 | =PB | ||||||
Sanna Duvebrant Sanna Duvebrant 68, FIN 3:32:12 | 68 | FIN | 3:32:12 | =SB | |||||
Maria Englund 3:32:38 | 69 | 3:32:38 | =PB | ||||||
Sara Dahlsberg 3:32:54 | 74 | 3:32:54 | =PB | ||||||
Ulrika Brandt 3:33:31 | 67 | 3:33:31 | =PB | ||||||
Sarah Vallin 3:33:53 | 88 | 3:33:53 | =PB | ||||||
Monica Östman Monica Östman 60, F&S Göteborg 3:33:54 | 60 | F&S Göteborg | 3:33:54 | =PB | |||||
Åsa Elmvik 3:33:58 | 72 | 3:33:58 | =PB | ||||||
Carina Lahti Carina Lahti 80, Runacademy 3:33:58 | 80 | Runacademy IF | 3:33:58 | =PB | |||||
Marie Johansson Marie Johansson 66, Målilla-M 3:34:13 | 66 | Målilla-Mörlunda SKI | 3:34:13 | =SB | |||||
Maria René Maria René 62, Solvikingarna 3:34:16 | 62 | Solvikingarna | 3:34:16 | =PB | |||||
Christina Åsander Christina Åsander 68, Hudiksvall 3:34:22 | 68 | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:34:22 | =SB | |||||
Zara Wahlberg 3:34:26 | 83 | 3:34:26 | =PB | ||||||
Magdalena Elinder Magdalena Elinder 66, Hässelby 3:34:30 | 66 | Hässelby SK | 3:34:30 | =SB | |||||
Cecilia Jansson 3:34:58 | 3:34:58 | =PB | |||||||
Katarina Johnsson Katarina Johnsson 81, Linnéa 3:35:04 | 81 | IF Linnéa | 3:35:04 | =PB | |||||
Karin Fröberg 3:35:11 | 65 | 3:35:11 | =PB | ||||||
Cecilia Hietala 3:35:12 | 72 | 3:35:12 | =PB | ||||||
Karin Dahllöf Karin Dahllöf 87, Mölndal 3:35:33 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 3:35:33 | =PB | |||||
Maritha Sundh Maritha Sundh 60, Storrödingsberg 3:35:43 | 60 | Storrödingsbergs IF | 3:35:43 | =PB | |||||
Jessica Nordström Jessica Nordström 74, Sala 3:35:44 | 74 | IFK Sala | 3:35:44 | =SB | |||||
Victoria Borg Victoria Borg 80, Ultrasweden 3:36:08 | 80 | T Ultrasweden LK | 3:36:08 | =PB | |||||
Ingela Sylvan Ingela Sylvan 71, GoIF Tjalve 3:36:20 | 71 | GoIF Tjalve | 3:36:20 | =PB | |||||
Karin Larsson 3:36:25 | 64 | 3:36:25 | =PB | ||||||
Jenni Wikman 3:36:26 | 79 | 3:36:26 | =PB | ||||||
Malin Bernhardsson Malin Bernhardsson 79, Linnéa 3:36:40 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 3:36:40 | =PB | |||||
Sara Jonsson 3:36:44 | 3:36:44 | =PB | |||||||
Helena von Elern Helena von Elern 72, Örebro AIK 3:36:48 | 72 | Örebro AIK | 3:36:48 | =PB | |||||
Kajsa Högdahl 3:36:55 | 86 | 3:36:55 | =PB | ||||||
Johana Romare 3:36:57 | 75 | 3:36:57 | =PB | ||||||
Pia Johansson Pia Johansson 79, Växjö LK 3:37:06 | 79 | Växjö LK | 3:37:06 | =SB | |||||
Alice Armandsson 3:37:10 | 81 | 3:37:10 | =PB | ||||||
Mia Camarstrand 3:37:15 | 77 | 3:37:15 | =PB | ||||||
Magdalena Fastén 3:37:16 | 81 | 3:37:16 | =PB | ||||||
Yvonne Hed 3:37:25 | 80 | 3:37:25 | =PB | ||||||
Cecilia Cederloo 3:37:27 | 77 | 3:37:27 | =PB | ||||||
Marianne Sigurdsdotter Honig | 64 | 3:37:28 | =SB | ||||||
Kristina Svanberg 3:37:28 | 82 | 3:37:28 | =PB | ||||||
Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 80, Morjärv 3:37:29 | 80 | Morjärvs SK | 3:37:29 | =PB | |||||
Eva Hellman 3:37:29 | 52 | 3:37:29 | =PB | ||||||
Marie Persson 3:37:29 | 3:37:29 | =PB | |||||||
Annika Grönlund 3:37:45 | 85 | 3:37:45 | =PB | ||||||
Mina Lindman 3:37:46 | 75 | 3:37:46 | =PB | ||||||
Charlotte Lilja 3:37:48 | 65 | 3:37:48 | =PB | ||||||
Inga-Lill Evemar 3:38:02 | 58 | 3:38:02 | =PB | ||||||
Sara Nielsen Sara Nielsen 75, Akele 3:38:16 | 75 | IK Akele | 3:38:16 | =PB | |||||
Ulrica Persson Ulrica Persson 75, Fryken 3:38:22 | 75 | IK Fryken | 3:38:22 | =PB | |||||
Jenny Sunding Jenny Sunding 87, Uppsala LK 3:38:23 | 87 | Uppsala LK | 3:38:23 | =PB | |||||
Karolina Nyström 3:38:47 | 83 | 3:38:47 | =PB | ||||||
Birgit Brandner 3:38:54 | 73 | 3:38:54 | =PB | ||||||
Hilde Axelsson 3:39:16 | 63 | 3:39:16 | =PB | ||||||
Greta Wilkenson 3:39:18 | 87 | 3:39:18 | =PB | ||||||
Eva Carrick 3:39:29 | 73 | 3:39:29 | =PB | ||||||
Sara Jonsson Sara Jonsson 83, Korsnäs 3:39:34 | 83 | Korsnäs IF | 3:39:34 | =PB | |||||
Cecilia Molnár 3:39:35 | 69 | 3:39:35 | =SB | ||||||
Charlotta Hård 3:39:39 | 83 | 3:39:39 | =PB | ||||||
Stephanie Gabrielsson 3:39:43 | 71 | 3:39:43 | =PB | ||||||
Charlotte Andersson 3:39:49 | 82 | 3:39:49 | =PB | ||||||
Helena Olmås 3:39:51 | 79 | 3:39:51 | =PB | ||||||
Karin Gillgren 3:39:52 | 83 | 3:39:52 | =PB | ||||||
Annika Skarin Annika Skarin 69, Spårvägen 3:39:57 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 3:39:57 | =SB |