0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Andersson Joakim Andersson 90, KFUM Örebro 6.27 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 6.27 | –0.1 =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 58.14 | 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | 58.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Malmö 57.75 | 87 | Malmö AI | 57.75 | = | ||||
3 | Johnny Karlsson Johnny Karlsson 89, IFK Umeå 56.01 | 89 | IFK Umeå | 56.01 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stefan Sundler Stefan Sundler 91, Bore 43.64 | 91 | SK Bore | 43.64 | =SB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR 73.18 | 90 | NOR | 73.18 | = | ||||
2 | Karl-Erik Ludvigsson Karl-Erik Ludvigsson 88, IF Göta 63.25 | 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | 63.25 | = | ||||
3 | Robert Alneroth Robert Alneroth 84, Gefle 61.53 | 84 | Gefle IF | 61.53 | =SB | ||||
4 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 86, Bore 60.40 | 86 | SK Bore | 60.40 | = | ||||
7 | Victor Nilsson Victor Nilsson 91, Oskarshamn RC 41.22 | 91 | Oskarshamn RC | 41.22 | =SB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jiannis Smalios Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro 67.05 | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 67.05 | = | ||||
U20 M 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Fristedt Henrik Fristedt 92, Högbo GIF 9:59.59 | 92 | Högbo GIF | 9:59.59 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Lindstedt Niklas Lindstedt 93, Hässelby 17.76 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 17.76 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Lindstedt Niklas Lindstedt 93, Hässelby 48.59 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 48.59 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kjetil Røste Ringen Kjetil Røste Ringen 93, NOR 66.03 | 93 | NOR | 66.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Lindstedt Niklas Lindstedt 93, Hässelby 59.94 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 59.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Arlestrand Oscar Arlestrand 92, Sunne 51.87 | 92 | IFK Sunne | 51.87 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Carl Sjöstedt Carl Sjöstedt 94, IF Göta 11.53 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | René Fjeldberg René Fjeldberg 94, Stjerneskolan 9:58.71 | 94 | Stjerneskolans IF | 9:58.71 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreè Nilsson Andreè Nilsson 97, Bore 2.57 | 97 | SK Bore | 2.57 | =SB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robin Bergqvist Robin Bergqvist 94, IFK Umeå 14.38 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 14.38 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Love Litzell Love Litzell 94, Östersunds GIF 60.48 | 94 | Östersunds GIF | 60.48 | =PB | ||||
8 | Adam Maschel Adam Maschel 95, Bore 48.80 | 95 | SK Bore | 48.80 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Andreas Holmgren Andreas Holmgren 96, Bore 33.42 | 96 | SK Bore | 33.42 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Sandsjoe Caroline Sandsjoe 92, IF Göta 12.00 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.00 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Sandsjoe Caroline Sandsjoe 92, IF Göta 24.40 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erica Pettersson Erica Pettersson 90, IF Göta 24.50 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Tegel Caroline Tegel 90, IF Göta 25.51 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 25.51 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kristin Franke Björkman Kristin Franke Björkman 91, IF Göta 25.61 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 25.61 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Larsson Sofia Larsson 88, IF Göta 54.97 | 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | 54.97 | = | ||||
2 | Trude Raad Trude Raad 90, NOR 48.00 | 90 | NOR | 48.00 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Westerlund Sara Westerlund 91, Ullevi 34.46 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 34.46 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR 67.15 | 83 | NOR | 67.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Trude Raad Trude Raad 90, NOR 61.31 | 90 | NOR | 61.31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Katja Vangsnes Katja Vangsnes 91, NOR 60.53 | 91 | NOR | 60.53 | = | ||||
4 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, IF Göta 58.86 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 58.86 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 47.85 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 47.85 | = | ||||
U20 W 200m Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
2 | Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 92, IF Göta 26.12 | 92 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.12 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maja Falk Maja Falk 93, Ulricehamns OK 11:33.73 | 93 | Ulricehamns OK | 11:33.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Nilsson Stina Nilsson 93, Malungs IF 11:43.10 | 93 | Malungs IF | 11:43.10 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Johansson Malin Johansson 92, Strömsund 60.76 | 92 | IFK Strömsund | 60.76 | =PB | 10 SWE F19 AT | |||
2 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 58.98 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 58.98 | = | ||||
3 | Linn Jonsson Linn Jonsson 92, Strömsund 57.47 | 92 | IFK Strömsund | 57.47 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson 92, Filipstad 52.74 | 92 | Filipstads IF | 52.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Michela Baldacchino Michela Baldacchino 93, ITA 52.53 | 93 | ITA | 52.53 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yuselin Greek Yuselin Greek 92, Filipstad 38.41 | 92 | Filipstads IF | 38.41 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +3.6 Final A Final | Wind: +3.6 | ||||||||
2 | Jenny Carlson Jenny Carlson 95, Ullevi 15.25w | 95 | Ullevi FK | 15.25w | |||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) extra Wind: +3.3 Final A Final | Wind: +3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 15.37w | 95 | Kils AIK | 15.37w | |||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Martina Borgler Martina Borgler 94, Bore 12.63 | 94 | SK Bore | 12.63 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Amanda Hanstål Amanda Hanstål 95, Säffle 29.31 | 95 | Säffle FIK | 29.31 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mona Ekroll Jaidi Mona Ekroll Jaidi 95, NOR 51.98 | 95 | NOR | 51.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna-Clara Rydberg Anna-Clara Rydberg 94, Bore 47.21 | 94 | SK Bore | 47.21 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Martina Borgler Martina Borgler 94, Bore 39.04 | 94 | SK Bore | 39.04 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 100m Wind: +3.4 Final A Final | Wind: +3.4 | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 12.23w | 96 | IFK Sunne | 12.23w | |||||
2 | Elvira Richardsson Elvira Richardsson 96, Kristinehamn 13.22w | 96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 13.22w | |||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Sundin Alma Sundin 96, IFK Mora FIK 12.50 | 96 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.50 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Beatrice Larsson Beatrice Larsson 98, IF Göta 2:32.54 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:32.54 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Helena Åhlén Helena Åhlén 97, Bore 38.77 | 97 | SK Bore | 38.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elin Edgren Elin Edgren 97, Bore 35.11 | 97 | SK Bore | 35.11 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helena Åhlén Helena Åhlén 97, Bore 43.70 | 97 | SK Bore | 43.70 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Karlsson Tufuga Anna Karlsson Tufuga 97, Bore 42.45 | 97 | SK Bore | 42.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Johansson Felicia Johansson 97, Bore 41.96 | 97 | SK Bore | 41.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Sjöstrand Lovisa Sjöstrand 97, Östersunds GIF 41.60 | 97 | Östersunds GIF | 41.60 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolin Näslund Carolin Näslund 98, Bore 40.75 | 98 | SK Bore | 40.75 | =PB |