0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Greg Nixon Greg Nixon 81, USA 20.91 | 81 | USA | 20.91 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Leroy Dixon Leroy Dixon 83, USA 20.95 | 83 | USA | 20.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | David Neville David Neville 84, USA 21.05 | 84 | USA | 21.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emmanuel Callender Emmanuel Callender 84, TTO 21.42 | 84 | TTO | 21.42 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Greg Nixon Greg Nixon 81, USA 45.41 | 81 | USA | 45.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Félix Sánchez Félix Sánchez 77, DOM 46.79 | 77 | DOM | 46.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Didier Venel Didier Venel 83, FRA 48.07 | 83 | FRA | 48.07 | = | ||||
4 | Nick Thornton Nick Thornton 81, USA 48.14 | 81 | USA | 48.14 | =SB | ||||
5 | Rodney Martin Rodney Martin 82, USA 48.41 | 82 | USA | 48.41 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jon Rankin Jon Rankin 82, CAY 1:50.22 | 82 | CAY | 1:50.22 | =SB NR | ||||
M 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jon Rankin Jon Rankin 82, CAY 4:02.51 | 82 | CAY | 4:02.51 | =SB NR | ||||
2 | Duane Solomon Duane Solomon 84, USA 4:05.64 | 84 | USA | 4:05.64 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mark Wieczorek Mark Wieczorek 84, USA 4:05.70 | 84 | USA | 4:05.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tetlo Emmen Tetlo Emmen 84, USA 4:05.77 | 84 | USA | 4:05.77 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alex Crabill Alex Crabill 88, USA 4:06.02 | 88 | USA | 4:06.02 | =SB | ||||
6 | Cory Primm Cory Primm 88, USA 4:08.56 | 88 | USA | 4:08.56 | =SB | ||||
7 | Phillip MacQuitty Phillip MacQuitty 91, USA 4:09.03 | 91 | USA | 4:09.03 | = | ||||
8 | Charlie Serrano Charlie Serrano 84, USA 4:09.36 | 84 | USA | 4:09.36 | =PB | ||||
9 | Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw 81, USA 4:10.12 | 81 | USA | 4:10.12 | =PB | ||||
Christian Hesch Christian Hesch 79, USA 4:08.32DQ | 79 | USA | 4:08.32DQ | = | |||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jason Richardson Jason Richardson 86, USA 13.54 | 86 | USA | 13.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Héctor Cotto Héctor Cotto 84, PUR 13.87 | 84 | PUR | 13.87 | = | ||||
3 | Nick McCampbell Nick McCampbell 88, USA 14.17 | 88 | USA | 14.17 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ali Arastu Ali Arastu 92, USA 51.73 | 92 | USA | 51.73 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jamie Nieto Jamie Nieto 76, USA 2.26 | 76 | USA | 2.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Taylor Hobson Taylor Hobson 89, USA 2.11 | 89 | USA | 2.11 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris Swanson Chris Swanson 82, USA 5.35 | 82 | USA | 5.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jeff Ryan Jeff Ryan 80, USA 5.25 | 80 | USA | 5.25 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jarod Tobler Jarod Tobler 82, USA 7.75 | 82 | USA | 7.75 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
2 | Robert Peddlar Robert Peddlar 88, JAM 7.36 | 88 | JAM | 7.36 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Narc Narcisse Narc Narcisse 77, HAI 7.31 | 77 | HAI | 7.31 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Josh Como Josh Como 88, USA 16.66 | 88 | USA | 16.66 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Nkosinza Balumbu Nkosinza Balumbu 87, USA 16.33w | 87 | USA | 16.33w | +2.1 | 16.22/1.0 | |||
3 | Jonathan Clark Jonathan Clark 88, USA 16.17 | 88 | USA | 16.17 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Ronald Carter Ronald Carter 85, USA 15.87 | 85 | USA | 15.87 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cody Riffle Cody Riffle 91, USA 18.40 | 91 | USA | 18.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Weintraub Jacob Weintraub 89, USA 17.26 | 89 | USA | 17.26 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Brett Morse Brett Morse 89, GBR 63.71 | 89 | GBR | 63.71 | =PB NUR | ||||
2 | Bo Taylor Bo Taylor 88, USA 54.47 | 88 | USA | 54.47 | = | ||||
3 | Marshall Hall Marshall Hall 88, NZL 52.12 | 88 | NZL | 52.12 | = | ||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hudson Smith International Hudson Smith International 39.93 | USA | 39.93 | = | |||||
Ahmad Rashad, Leroy Dixon, Emmanuel Callender, Jaysuma Saidy Ndure | |||||||||
HS P Slägga (5.44 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Brad Bolton Brad Bolton 92, USA 61.76 | 92 | USA | 61.76 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ginnie Crawford Ginnie Crawford 83, USA 11.54 | 83 | USA | 11.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emily Blok Emily Blok 91, USA 11.76 | 91 | USA | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saeko Okayama Saeko Okayama 82, JPN 12.03 | 82 | JPN | 12.03 | =SB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Carmelita Jeter Carmelita Jeter 79, USA 23.09w | 79 | USA | 23.09w | |||||
2 | Yvette Lewis Yvette Lewis 85, USA 23.80w | 85 | USA | 23.80w | |||||
3 | Keshia Baker Keshia Baker 88, USA 23.85w | 88 | USA | 23.85w | |||||
4 | Emily Blok Emily Blok 91, USA 24.23w | 91 | USA | 24.23w | |||||
5 | Kim Wall Kim Wall 83, GBR 24.43w | 83 | GBR | 24.43w | |||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leslie Cole Leslie Cole 87, USA 53.66 | 87 | USA | 53.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joy Eaton Joy Eaton 89, USA 54.58 | 89 | USA | 54.58 | = | ||||
3 | Meghan Beesley Meghan Beesley 89, GBR 54.74 | 89 | GBR | 54.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ashlea McLaughlin Ashlea McLaughlin 89, USA 55.13 | 89 | USA | 55.13 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicole Sifuentes Nicole Sifuentes 86, CAN 2:06.76 | 86 | CAN | 2:06.76 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jillian Smith Jillian Smith 91, USA 2:06.87 | 91 | USA | 2:06.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Becca Addison Becca Addison 91, USA 2:07.13 | 91 | USA | 2:07.13 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Candice Davis Candice Davis 85, USA 13.22 | 85 | USA | 13.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Yvette Lewis Yvette Lewis 85, USA 13.34 | 85 | USA | 13.34 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lindsay Rowe Lindsay Rowe 89, USA 13.70 | 89 | USA | 13.70 | = | ||||
4 | Julian Purvis Julian Purvis 90, USA 13.82 | 90 | USA | 13.82 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christine Spence Christine Spence 81, USA 57.83 | 81 | USA | 57.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Shevon Stoddart Shevon Stoddart 82, JAM 58.89 | 82 | JAM | 58.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christine Merrill Christine Merrill 87, SRI 1:00.56 | 87 | SRI | 1:00.56 | = | ||||
4 | Alex Williams Alex Williams , USA 1:00.80 | USA | 1:00.80 | = | |||||
5 | Jennifer Neville Jennifer Neville , USA 1:01.06 | USA | 1:01.06 | = | |||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lauren Young Lauren Young , USA 1.75 | USA | 1.75 | =PB | |||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tori Anthony Tori Anthony 89, USA 4.15 | 89 | USA | 4.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katy Viuf Katy Viuf 87, USA 3.90 | 87 | USA | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kiley Tobel Kiley Tobel 91, USA 3.90 | 91 | USA | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Allie Koressel Allie Koressel 91, USA 3.90 | 91 | USA | 3.90 | = | ||||
5 | Courtney Reginato Courtney Reginato 92, USA 3.90 | 92 | USA | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rhonda Watkins Rhonda Watkins 87, TTO 5.99 | 87 | TTO | 5.99 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
2 | Blessing Ufodiama Blessing Ufodiama 81, USA 5.94 | 81 | USA | 5.94 | +0.3 = | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Blessing Ufodiama Blessing Ufodiama 81, USA 13.89 | 81 | USA | 13.89 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Nelly Tchayem Nelly Tchayem 83, FRA 13.49 | 83 | FRA | 13.49 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
3 | Madara Apine Madara Apine 89, LAT 12.71 | 89 | LAT | 12.71 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
4 | Pascale Delaunay Pascale Delaunay 82, HAI 12.67w | 82 | HAI | 12.67w | +2.2 | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Na'i Leni Na'i Leni , USA 15.50 | USA | 15.50 | =SB | |||||
2 | Allison Liske Allison Liske 89, USA 15.14 | 89 | USA | 15.14 | = | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erin Pendleton Erin Pendleton 91, USA 50.95 | 91 | USA | 50.95 | = | ||||
2 | Allison Liske Allison Liske 89, USA 48.43 | 89 | USA | 48.43 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, SWE 62.11 | 91 | SWE | 62.11 | = | ||||
2 | Emmalynne MacCorquodale Emmalynne MacCorquodale 90, CAN 53.41 | 90 | CAN | 53.41 | = | ||||
3 | Symmone Fisher Symmone Fisher 90, USA 52.24 | 90 | USA | 52.24 | = | ||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | BK Radical Ryders BK Radical Ryders 43.42 | USA | 43.42 | = | |||||
Ginnie Crawford, Allyson Felix, Dawn Harper, Carol Rodriguez | |||||||||
K 4x400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | BK Radical Ryders BK Radical Ryders 3:33.25 | USA | 3:33.25 | = | |||||
Dawn Harper, Allyson Felix, Nicole Leach, Carol Rodriguez |