0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
4 | Nasser Sebabi Nasser Sebabi 82, Falun 10.97 | 82 | Falu IK | 10.97 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jonas Hilmersson Jonas Hilmersson 88, Ullevi 11.13 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 11.13 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 48.53 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 48.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Niklas Liberg Niklas Liberg 86, Lund 49.34 | 86 | IFK Lund | 49.34 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Hallberg Hjalmar Hallberg 88, Vittsjö 50.33 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 50.33 | =SB | ||||
5 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Hammarby 51.19 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 51.19 | =SB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson 88, Bollnäs 6.87 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 6.87 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Damgren Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.23 | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6.23 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
P19 100 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lang Jesper Lang 92, Malmö 11.05 | 92 | Malmö AI | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Juan Carlos da Silvas Juan Carlos da Silvas 91, Kville 11.11 | 91 | IF Kville | 11.11 | =PB | ||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robin Weetom Robin Weetom 91, Ullevi 6.06 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 6.06 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Dastid Selmani Dastid Selmani 92, Lund 6.84 | 92 | IFK Lund | 6.84 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Jonsson Erik Jonsson 91, Falkenberg 6.34w | 91 | Falkenbergs IK | 6.34w | +2.5 | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Olausson Oscar Olausson 93, Kristianstad 11.23 | 93 | KFUM Kristianstad | 11.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | André Ilve André Ilve 94, Pallas 11.54 | 94 | IK Pallas | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Rasmus Gunnervald Rasmus Gunnervald 93, Svenljunga IK 39.33 | 93 | Svenljunga IK | 39.33 | =SB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
8 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Habo 40.03 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 40.03 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
3 | Christopher Swenning Christopher Swenning 95, Eslövs AI 11.81 | 95 | Eslövs AI | 11.81 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Henrik Oscarsson Liebel Henrik Oscarsson Liebel 95, Kristianstad 44.76 | 95 | KFUM Kristianstad | 44.76 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 96, Orient 5.76w | 96 | IK Orient | 5.76w | +2.6 | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
4 | Anette Persson Anette Persson 85, Kville 12.65 | 85 | IF Kville | 12.65 | =PB | ||||
6 | Josefin Johansson 12.79 | 88 | Eds SK | 12.79 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Betty Strandberg Betty Strandberg 95, Gefle 56.07 | 95 | Gefle IF | 56.07 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Carlsson Sandra Carlsson 92, Ymer 59.42 | 92 | IK Ymer | 59.42 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
3 | Josefin Ellmarker Josefin Ellmarker 93, Orient 1:05.67 | 93 | IK Orient | 1:05.67 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Enander Sofia Enander 91, Orient 5:23.32 | 91 | IK Orient | 5:23.32 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Mölndal 5.33w | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 5.33w | +2.6 | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Johansson Sandra Johansson 91, Ullevi 25.04 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 25.04 | =SB | ||||
F19 100 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Fredriksson Emma Fredriksson 91, Hammarby 12.24 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 12.24 | =SB | ||||
4 | Josefin Sahlström Josefin Sahlström 92, Malmö 12.98 | 92 | Malmö AI | 12.98 | =PB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Anna Olsson Anna Olsson 92, Lund 5.00 | 92 | IFK Lund | 5.00 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 12.36 | 93 | IK Orient | 12.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ulrika Nyhlén Ulrika Nyhlén 93, Mölndal 12.67 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 12.67 | =SB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Orient 5.73w | 93 | IK Orient | 5.73w | +3.3 | ||||
3 | Erika Eskilsson Erika Eskilsson 93, Malmö 5.55w | 93 | Malmö AI | 5.55w | +3.3 | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
3 | Michelle Tyborn Michelle Tyborn 95, Alingsås 12.81 | 95 | Alingsås IF | 12.81 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emilia Eriksson Emilia Eriksson 95, Lund 13.03 | 95 | IFK Lund | 13.03 | =SB | ||||
6 | Agnes Johansson Agnes Johansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 13.28 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 13.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Matilda Friberg 13.43 | 95 | 13.43 | =PB | |||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti 95, Klippan 2:16.22 | 95 | Klippans FK | 2:16.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Ignell Ida Ignell 95, Villstad 2:27.00 | 95 | Villstad GIF | 2:27.00 | =SB | ||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson 96, Helsingborg 1.55 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.55 | =PB |